Fleet Feet Invitational - Girls Varsity

September 24, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Detail Team Results - Girls

Our Lady of Lourdes    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  57  Team Score (times):    1:44:57.5   Average Time: 20:59.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    818  Lourdes Brea           10       2            2     20:15.8      20:15.8      0:00.0
    2    809  Victoria Villarnovo    12       6            8     20:37.4      40:53.2      0:21.6
    3    823  Emily Castella         9        9           17     20:49.4    1:01:42.6      0:33.6
    4    805  Courtney Filliben      11      18           35     21:29.2    1:23:11.8      1:13.4
    5    815  Bianca Barrios         10      22           57     21:45.7    1:44:57.5      1:29.9
    6    822  Madison Fernandez      9       23           80     21:48.4    2:06:45.9      1:32.6
    7    813  Katarina Rodriguez     12      34          114     22:17.2    2:29:03.1      2:01.4

American Heritage Plantation    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  62  Team Score (times):    1:44:53.7   Average Time: 20:58.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    868  Rachelle Alexander     11       1            1     19:51.0      19:51.0      0:00.0
    2    870  Daesha Rogers          7        5            6     20:36.1      40:27.1      0:45.1
    3    872  Calyope Ortega         7       11           17     20:54.4    1:01:21.5      1:03.4
    4    871  A'Sja Baker            8       21           38     21:42.1    1:23:03.6      1:51.1
    5    869  Jessica Tayon          9       24           62     21:50.1    1:44:53.7      1:59.1

Lincoln Park Academy    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):    1:48:24.4   Average Time: 21:40.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    874  Kelly Hensley          12       3            3     20:23.8      20:23.8      0:00.0
    2    888  Tia-Rose Raymond       12       4            7     20:31.7      40:55.5      0:07.9
    3    876  Jenna Jenkins          12      30           37     22:05.3    1:03:00.8      1:41.5
    4    886  Violeta Gonzales       9       41           78     22:40.9    1:25:41.7      2:17.1
    5    885  Natalie Baumgarten     7       42          120     22:42.7    1:48:24.4      2:18.9
    6    880  Kelly O'Hara           11      71          191     23:45.7    2:12:10.1      3:21.9
    7    877  Holly Smith            11      84          275     24:17.1    2:36:27.2      3:53.3

Melbourne High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 203  Team Score (times):    1:52:31.2   Average Time: 22:30.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    638  Rachel Greer           12      13           13     21:03.2      21:03.2      0:00.0
    2    639  Vanessa Valentine      12      20           33     21:40.6      42:43.8      0:37.4
    3    637  Samantha Smith         12      55           88     23:10.6    1:05:54.4      2:07.4
    4    648  Jenny Prasad           10      56          144     23:15.9    1:29:10.3      2:12.7
    5    654  Traci Knowlton         10      59          203     23:20.9    1:52:31.2      2:17.7
    6    642  Dara Gyorko            12     114          317     25:35.2    2:18:06.4      4:32.0
    7    644  Madison Hetico         10     123          440     26:01.5    2:44:07.9      4:58.3

South Fork High School    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 220  Team Score (times):    1:53:22.4   Average Time: 22:40.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    780  Laurie Scott           11      14           14     21:07.8      21:07.8      0:00.0
    2    779  Kelly Sime             12      40           54     22:39.1      43:46.9      1:31.3
    3    783  Lauretta Harper        10      44           98     22:45.6    1:06:32.5      1:37.8
    4    784  Casey Fearns           10      54          152     23:10.2    1:29:42.7      2:02.4
    5    791  Bethany Hardcastle     9       68          220     23:39.7    1:53:22.4      2:31.9
    6    778  Vanessa Harrison       12      73          293     23:51.1    2:17:13.5      2:43.3
    7    787  Kaitlin Toth           11      75          368     23:51.7    2:41:05.2      2:43.9

Park Vista High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 234  Team Score (times):    1:53:56.1   Average Time: 22:47.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    763  Kaley Doyle            10      12           12     21:01.0      21:01.0      0:00.0
    2    762  Laura Davant           10      33           45     22:13.2      43:14.2      1:12.2
    3    760  Alexa Wood             12      46           91     22:58.1    1:06:12.3      1:57.1
    4    767  Kylie Steele           11      47          138     22:58.9    1:29:11.2      1:57.9
    5    769  Hana Bou-Ghannam       10      96          234     24:44.9    1:53:56.1      3:43.9
    6    766  Kaylynn Purdy          11     125          359     26:09.8    2:20:05.9      5:08.8

Spanish River High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 237  Team Score (times):    1:53:57.7   Average Time: 22:47.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1090  Ellyn Snider           11      10           10     20:51.8      20:51.8      0:00.0
    2   1088  Sierra Cardenas        11      49           59     23:03.3      43:55.1      2:11.5
    3   1095  Catherine Vianale      10      53          112     23:09.4    1:07:04.5      2:17.6
    4   1093  Stephanie Musinsky     10      62          174     23:26.5    1:30:31.0      2:34.7
    5   1087  Alexis Cardenas        12      63          237     23:26.7    1:53:57.7      2:34.9
    6   1091  Kayla Benstein         10      81          318     24:02.6    2:18:00.3      3:10.8
    7   1089  Samantha Chenkin       11     104          422     25:04.0    2:43:04.3      4:12.2

The Benjamin School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 238  Team Score (times):    1:53:36.7   Average Time: 22:43.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    996  Meredith Anderson      12       7            7     20:45.3      20:45.3      0:00.0
    2   1000  Ashley Reback          9       19           26     21:37.7      42:23.0      0:52.4
    3   1006  Clara Parker           12      26           52     21:56.7    1:04:19.7      1:11.4
    4   1003  Ana Garcia             11      88          140     24:24.5    1:28:44.2      3:39.2
    5    999  Rachel Harris          11      98          238     24:52.5    1:53:36.7      4:07.2
    6    998  Jen Nestler            12     106          344     25:09.7    2:18:46.4      4:24.4

Cardinal Gibbons High School    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 242  Team Score (times):    1:54:05.3   Average Time: 22:49.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    842  Morgan Rodriguez       11       8            8     20:48.4      20:48.4      0:00.0
    2    856  Catherine Haley        12      36           44     22:25.3      43:13.7      1:36.9
    3    848  Abagail Perry          10      50           94     23:04.3    1:06:18.0      2:15.9
    4    852  Victoria Vigarino      10      61          155     23:23.8    1:29:41.8      2:35.4
    5    844  Stephanie Belina       10      87          242     24:23.5    1:54:05.3      3:35.1
    6    854  Lauren Cardia          10     132          374     26:27.2    2:20:32.5      5:38.8
    7    841  Keeley Burgess         10     150          524     27:14.8    2:47:47.3      6:26.4

Jupiter High School    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 243  Team Score (times):    1:54:04.6   Average Time: 22:48.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    930  Courteney Zboyan       9       15           15     21:12.0      21:12.0      0:00.0
    2    910  Nicole Isdaner         12      31           46     22:09.1      43:21.1      0:57.1
    3    912  Lauren Geck            12      57          103     23:16.0    1:06:37.1      2:04.0
    4    911  Shelby McCartney       12      58          161     23:17.4    1:29:54.5      2:05.4
    5    928  Pauline Nash           10      82          243     24:10.1    1:54:04.6      2:58.1
    6    921  Kelly Napoli           11      89          332     24:27.5    2:18:32.1      3:15.5
    7    929  Nicole Stephens        9       92          424     24:36.0    2:43:08.1      3:24.0

Archbishop McCarthy High School    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 266  Team Score (times):    1:55:21.2   Average Time: 23:04.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    671  Marianne Aguilar       10      27           27     22:00.1      22:00.1      0:00.0
    2    685  Sara Bowden            10      39           66     22:34.4      44:34.5      0:34.3
    3    666  Chelsea Faulkender     11      60          126     23:21.6    1:07:56.1      1:21.5
    4    675  Claire Stauffer        12      66          192     23:33.7    1:31:29.8      1:33.6
    5    673  Lexi Quintana          10      74          266     23:51.4    1:55:21.2      1:51.3
    6    677  Jovanna Sarduy         10      85          351     24:17.7    2:19:38.9      2:17.6
    7    674  Olivia Tubio           10      93          444     24:38.2    2:44:17.1      2:38.1

Martin County High School    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 311  Team Score (times):    1:57:09.7   Average Time: 23:25.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    704  Chantelle Brodie       12      25           25     21:53.3      21:53.3      0:00.0
    2    705  Caitlyn Innis          12      29           54     22:01.2      43:54.5      0:07.9
    3    712  Alexandra Sclafani     10      45           99     22:50.1    1:06:44.6      0:56.8
    4    723  Ally Fraser            10     102          201     25:01.0    1:31:45.6      3:07.7
    5    731  Kaydee Stumpf          11     110          311     25:24.1    1:57:09.7      3:30.8
    6    707  Danielle Steinberg     12     115          426     25:43.2    2:22:52.9      3:49.9
    7    706  Nicole Norelli         12     122          548     25:56.5    2:48:49.4      4:03.2

Pope John Paul II High School    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 322  Team Score (times):    1:57:56.5   Average Time: 23:35.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    795  Clare Brinkman         12      32           32     22:09.2      22:09.2      0:00.0
    2    799  Meghan Gildea          12      48           80     23:01.7      45:10.9      0:52.5
    3    804  Bethany Wisniewski     10      52          132     23:07.1    1:08:18.0      0:57.9
    4    801  Alyssa Bilotta         11      69          201     23:42.9    1:32:00.9      1:33.7
    5    803  Claire Cipolla         9      121          322     25:55.6    1:57:56.5      3:46.4
    6    802  Meredith Black         10     128          450     26:21.5    2:24:18.0      4:12.3
    7    797  Alex Reyes             12     130          580     26:24.6    2:50:42.6      4:15.4

Jensen Beach High School    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 375  Team Score (times):    1:59:54.8   Average Time: 23:58.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    693  Maria Nazon            10      35           35     22:21.5      22:21.5      0:00.0
    2    689  Nicloe Shaw            11      51           86     23:04.5      45:26.0      0:43.0
    3    688  Corrine Robertson      11      90          176     24:32.7    1:09:58.7      2:11.2
    4    692  Makayla Reynolds       10      91          267     24:35.5    1:34:34.2      2:14.0
    5    696  Gabriela Adler         11     108          375     25:20.6    1:59:54.8      2:59.1
    6    701  Audrey Robertson       9      113          488     25:33.6    2:25:28.4      3:12.1

Palm Beach Gardens High School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 410  Team Score (times):    2:01:07.0   Average Time: 24:13.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1047  Tinsley Deforest       11      37           37     22:27.7      22:27.7      0:00.0
    2   1033  Jessi Lopes            11      83          120     24:15.5      46:43.2      1:47.8
    3   1027  Kaitlin Gaudreau       12      94          214     24:41.4    1:11:24.6      2:13.7
    4   1045  Keiana Mosely          10      97          311     24:49.5    1:36:14.1      2:21.8
    5   1038  Sedona Lafontant       11      99          410     24:52.9    2:01:07.0      2:25.2
    6   1026  Kelsey Nilsen          12     135          545     26:34.4    2:27:41.4      4:06.7
    7   1025  Nicole Gregory         12     139          684     26:40.0    2:54:21.4      4:12.3

Rockledge    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 430  Team Score (times):    2:01:44.5   Average Time: 24:20.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    625  Alexis Broyles         12      16           16     21:21.4      21:21.4      0:00.0
    2    634  Mackenzie Baysinger    9       77           93     23:54.2      45:15.6      2:32.8
    3    630  Kelsey Nesbitt         10      80          173     24:02.1    1:09:17.7      2:40.7
    4    629  Delaney Hickey         10     117          290     25:45.0    1:35:02.7      4:23.6
    5    635  Kayla Bitner           10     140          430     26:41.8    2:01:44.5      5:20.4
    6    636  Christians Casey       9      152          582     27:17.2    2:29:01.7      5:55.8
    7    627  Nicole Stewart         12     157          739     27:56.6    2:56:58.3      6:35.2

Kings Academy    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 464  Team Score (times):    2:03:11.0   Average Time: 24:38.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    599  Grace Goebel           8       70           70     23:45.2      23:45.2      0:00.0
    2    601  Makayla Richardson     8       76          146     23:53.0      47:38.2      0:07.8
    3    593  Lauren Starace         12      95          241     24:43.3    1:12:21.5      0:58.1
    4    596  Payton Campbell        9      111          352     25:24.4    1:37:45.9      1:39.2
    5    597  Emily Cohen            11     112          464     25:25.1    2:03:11.0      1:39.9
    6    600  Oksana Rubis           6      144          608     26:47.1    2:29:58.1      3:01.9
    7    606  Mackenzie Marsh        6      149          757     26:57.8    2:56:55.9      3:12.6

Westminster Christian School    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 508  Team Score (times):    2:05:41.2   Average Time: 25:08.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1018  Victoria Hoppe         9       65           65     23:31.2      23:31.2      0:00.0
    2   1023  Nicole Romanach        10      72          137     23:46.4      47:17.6      0:15.2
    3   1020  Alexa Mora             11      78          215     23:56.7    1:11:14.3      0:25.5
    4   1021  Amanda Eccols          11     137          352     26:35.7    1:37:50.0      3:04.5
    5   1022  Sabrina Gadala'Maria   11     156          508     27:51.2    2:05:41.2      4:20.0
    6   1024  Christine Hwang        12     180          688     31:07.3    2:36:48.5      7:36.1

Viera High School    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 510  Team Score (times):    2:05:42.9   Average Time: 25:08.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    750  Katherine Castro       11      38           38     22:30.7      22:30.7      0:00.0
    2    746  Jayme MacDonald        12     103          141     25:01.7      47:32.4      2:31.0
    3    751  Suzanne Henderson      10     109          250     25:22.7    1:12:55.1      2:52.0
    4    745  Mckenzie Estes         11     126          376     26:15.0    1:39:10.1      3:44.3
    5    749  Valentina Lang         12     134          510     26:32.8    2:05:42.9      4:02.1
    6    738  Nicole Michel          12     146          656     26:48.0    2:32:30.9      4:17.3
    7    752  Gabby Rennie           10     147          803     26:53.6    2:59:24.5      4:22.9

Okeechobee High School    Finish Position -    20

  Team Score (places): 576  Team Score (times):    2:08:46.7   Average Time: 25:45.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    860  Tabatha Henry          10      17           17     21:24.2      21:24.2      0:00.0
    2    861  Ana Huerta             10     131          148     26:24.6      47:48.8      5:00.4
    3    859  Carissa Licata         10     136          284     26:35.2    1:14:24.0      5:11.0
    4    862  Ivette Vega            10     138          422     26:39.0    1:41:03.0      5:14.8
    5    863  Charleigh Heater       9      154          576     27:43.7    2:08:46.7      6:19.5
    6    866  Sandra Luviano         9      171          747     29:39.7    2:38:26.4      8:15.5

Suncoast High School    Finish Position -    21

  Team Score (places): 595  Team Score (times):    2:12:10.7   Average Time: 26:26.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1107  Kayla Pratt            10      43           43     22:44.2      22:44.2      0:00.0
    2   1108  Amanda Lagoni          9      101          144     24:58.2      47:42.4      2:14.0
    3   1102  Angel Wong             11     116          260     25:44.6    1:13:27.0      3:00.4
    4   1103  Krystahl Robles        11     161          421     28:42.8    1:42:09.8      5:58.6
    5   1112  Carli Gish             12     174          595     30:00.9    2:12:10.7      7:16.7

Palm Beach Central High School    Finish Position -    22

  Team Score (places): 622  Team Score (times):    2:11:42.0   Average Time: 26:20.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1007  Lauren Castillo        11      64           64     23:30.6      23:30.6      0:00.0
    2   1011  Michelle Trak          10     105          169     25:06.3      48:36.9      1:35.7
    3   1010  Nicole Cristell        11     133          302     26:27.5    1:15:04.4      2:56.9
    4   1016  Marissa Miluk          11     151          453     27:16.2    1:42:20.6      3:45.6
    5   1013  Rachel Sankin          11     169          622     29:21.4    2:11:42.0      5:50.8

The Pine School    Finish Position -    23

  Team Score (places): 629  Team Score (times):    2:19:53.0   Average Time: 27:58.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    580  Rachel Dumas           12      67           67     23:36.2      23:36.2      0:00.0
    2    585  Avery Camp             10      79          146     23:59.0      47:35.2      0:22.8
    3    581  Rachel Gilbert         12     107          253     25:15.0    1:12:50.2      1:38.8
    4    583  Shannon Kane           12     184          437     32:00.7    1:44:50.9      8:24.5
    5    586  Annemiek Doedens       9      192          629     35:02.1    2:19:53.0     11:25.9

Wellington Christian    Finish Position -    24

  Team Score (places): 679  Team Score (times):    2:20:23.7   Average Time: 28:04.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    574  Cali Gumpel                    28           28     22:00.8      22:00.8      0:00.0
    2    212  Linda Dill                    118          146     25:48.4      47:49.2      3:47.6
    3    578  Stephanie Wilson              168          314     29:19.5    1:17:08.7      7:18.7
    4    577  Victoria Thuss                175          489     30:04.2    1:47:12.9      8:03.4
    5    575  Ray Satalino                  190          679     33:10.8    2:20:23.7     11:10.0
    6    576  Jalysa Semenuk                195          874     35:56.6    2:56:20.3     13:55.8
    7    154  Emily Benson                  196         1070     35:58.7    3:32:19.0     13:57.9

Fort Pierce Central High School    Finish Position -    25

  Team Score (places): 720  Team Score (times):    2:17:11.7   Average Time: 27:26.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    901  Tanya Wright           12     119          119     25:52.1      25:52.1      0:00.0
    2    906  Sophia Sanz            9      120          239     25:54.2      51:46.3      0:02.1
    3    907  Erica Slaten           9      158          397     27:59.8    1:19:46.1      2:07.7
    4    904  Jessica Gil            11     159          556     28:25.9    1:48:12.0      2:33.8
    5    900  Tiayona Hilliard       12     164          720     28:59.7    2:17:11.7      3:07.6
    6    908  Taylor Wright          11     191          911     34:08.5    2:51:20.2      8:16.4
    7    903  Itze Cabral            11     194         1105     35:55.4    3:27:15.6     10:03.3

Treasure Coast High School    Finish Position -    26

  Team Score (places): 745  Team Score (times):    2:18:05.0   Average Time: 27:37.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    616  Megan Forrester        10     129          129     26:23.3      26:23.3      0:00.0
    2    611  Elizabeth Cooper       12     141          270     26:44.1      53:07.4      0:20.8
    3    610  Allison Roberts        12     142          412     26:45.2    1:19:52.6      0:21.9
    4    623  Kara Long              10     155          567     27:46.1    1:47:38.7      1:22.8
    5    612  Demi Delrosario        10     178          745     30:26.3    2:18:05.0      4:03.0
    6    614  Jasmine Khan           11     179          924     30:47.3    2:48:52.3      4:24.0
    7    619  Kelly Andrade          10     182         1106     31:30.2    3:20:22.5      5:06.9

Jupiter Christian High School    Finish Position -    27

  Team Score (places): 754  Team Score (times):    2:26:44.9   Average Time: 29:20.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1119  Kiyo Vigliotti         9       86           86     24:19.5      24:19.5      0:00.0
    2   1115  Jessica Eaton          9      124          210     26:08.4      50:27.9      1:48.9
    3   1116  Rachel Jamison         --     163          373     28:47.3    1:19:15.2      4:27.8
    4   1114  Giovanna Wedul         11     188          561     32:22.7    1:51:37.9      8:03.2
    5   1120  Kelly Palusis          11     193          754     35:07.0    2:26:44.9     10:47.5

Cardinal Newman High School    Finish Position -    28

  Team Score (places): 765  Team Score (times):    2:20:17.6   Average Time: 28:03.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1070  Heather Martin         12     127          127     26:15.3      26:15.3      0:00.0
    2   1079  Keelin Murphy          9      143          270     26:46.1      53:01.4      0:30.8
    3   1078  Sarah Dichkewich       9      160          430     28:38.0    1:21:39.4      2:22.7
    4   1069  Kelly Higgins          12     165          595     29:00.7    1:50:40.1      2:45.4
    5   1071  Carly McNiece          12     170          765     29:37.5    2:20:17.6      3:22.2
    6   1083  Abigail Berry          9      176          941     30:11.5    2:50:29.1      3:56.2

Sebastian River High School    Finish Position -    29

  Team Score (places): 812  Team Score (times):    2:23:04.3   Average Time: 28:36.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    956  Amanda Hudon           12     148          148     26:55.0      26:55.0      0:00.0
    2    950  Maria Sepulveda        10     153          301     27:36.7      54:31.7      0:41.7
    3    944  Ruth Fleurant          12     166          467     29:06.5    1:23:38.2      2:11.5
    4    951  Citlatzi Cisneros      10     172          639     29:40.6    1:53:18.8      2:45.6
    5    962  Nataisa Pinerno        10     173          812     29:45.5    2:23:04.3      2:50.5
    6    960  Sarai Zamora           9      183          995     31:52.8    2:54:57.1      4:57.8
    7    961  Klyie McCarthy         10     187         1182     32:19.3    3:27:16.4      5:24.3

St. Lucie West Centennial    Finish Position -    30

  Team Score (places): 812  Team Score (times):    2:32:25.6   Average Time: 30:29.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    965  Katherine Craddock     --     100          100     24:56.6      24:56.6      0:00.0
    2    969  Sherryann Thelusma     10     145          245     26:47.1      51:43.7      1:50.5
    3    992  Alexandra Fitzpatrick  --     181          426     31:28.2    1:23:11.9      6:31.6
    4    995  Jillian Russo          --     189          615     33:04.4    1:56:16.3      8:07.8
    5    967  Kayla Peterson         --     197          812     36:09.3    2:32:25.6     11:12.7
    6    963  Arielle Geren          --     199         1011     37:30.1    3:09:55.7     12:33.5
    7    970  Cassandra Babington    --     200         1211     37:31.7    3:47:27.4     12:35.1

Forest Hill High School    Finish Position -    31

  Team Score (places): 877  Team Score (times):    2:32:39.2   Average Time: 30:31.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    829  Jhennifer Moreno       10     162          162     28:47.1      28:47.1      0:00.0
    2    832  Alexi Abril            10     167          329     29:07.9      57:55.0      0:20.8
    3    834  Tatiana Rodriguez      12     177          506     30:18.8    1:28:13.8      1:31.7
    4    831  Jennifer Shoffner      12     185          691     32:08.3    2:00:22.1      3:21.2
    5    833  Claudia Hernandez      11     186          877     32:17.1    2:32:39.2      3:30.0
    6    828  Karlene Barquero       --     198         1075     36:25.4    3:09:04.6      7:38.3

John I Leonard    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    590  Heidy Lopez            12   Less Than  5           25:02.5      25:02.5      0:00.0

Community Christian Academy Stuart    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    660  Mira Currie            8    Less Than  5           24:59.0      24:59.0      0:00.0

St. Edwards School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    773  Adeline Juste          9    Less Than  5           29:15.0      29:15.0      0:00.0

North Broward Prep    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    839  Hannah Sellers         9    Less Than  5           23:34.8      23:34.8      0:00.0
    2    837  Jessica Greenfield     11   Less Than  5           29:49.1      53:23.9      6:14.3

Fort Pierce Westwood    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1065  Liprincess Green       10   Less Than  5           21:09.8      21:09.8      0:00.0
    2   1066  Giyanna Burgess        10   Less Than  5           22:20.0      43:29.8      1:10.2
    3   1068  Jakeia Brooks          11   Less Than  5           36:26.8    1:19:56.6     15:17.0
    4   1067  Wilsandley Jaques      10   Less Than  5           39:25.4    1:59:22.0     18:15.6

Port St. Lucie High School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1121  Karina Osorio          12   Less Than  5           22:41.8      22:41.8      0:00.0
    2   1124  Alyssia Slappey        11   Less Than  5           30:52.1      53:33.9      8:10.3
    3   1122  Samantha Taglieri      10   Less Than  5           31:11.5    1:24:45.4      8:29.7
    4   1123  Kaitlyn Lanigan        10   Less Than  5           33:19.5    1:58:04.9     10:37.7

West Broward HS    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1127  Isabelle Amaro              Less Than  5           19:52.3      19:52.3      0:00.0
    2   1126  Megan Dansky                Less Than  5           25:31.0      45:23.3      5:38.7