Fleet Feet Invitational - Middle School Combined

September 24, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Detail Team Results - Girls

North Broward Prep    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  16  Team Score (times):    1:26:04.4   Average Time: 17:12.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1162  Katie Pinnell                   1            1     14:04.6      14:04.6      0:00.0
    2   1161  Dana Hernandez                  2            3     14:20.4      28:25.0      0:15.8
    3   1165  Katie Bishop                    3            6     17:03.5      45:28.5      2:58.9
    4   1166  Ricki Kalayci                   4           10     18:50.9    1:04:19.4      4:46.3
    5   1167  Madalyn Tarquin                 6           16     21:45.0    1:26:04.4      7:40.4
    6   1163  Marissa Remy                    7           23     22:25.9    1:48:30.3      8:21.3

City of Life Christian Academy    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  43  Team Score (times):    1:58:14.5   Average Time: 23:38.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1169  Janellis Gonzalas               5            5     21:11.7      21:11.7      0:00.0
    2   1170  Desiree Fernandez               8           13     22:26.0      43:37.7      1:14.3
    3   1173  Makaila Cowart                  9           22     23:35.9    1:07:13.6      2:24.2
    4   1168  Miamor Antongirgi              10           32     24:46.5    1:32:00.1      3:34.8
    5   1172  Franchesca Farris              11           43     26:14.4    1:58:14.5      5:02.7

Covenant Christian School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    607  Aaliyah Edner               Less Than  5           16:24.2      16:24.2      0:00.0

Westminster Christian School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1174  Natasha Strump              Less Than  5           15:25.0      15:25.0      0:00.0