Fleet Feet Invitational - Girls JV

September 24, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Overall Finish List - Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    824  Erin Mullin-Garcia    Our Lady of Lourdes                     23:09.5  7:28/M    9 
    2      2    811  Isabella Ancheta      Our Lady of Lourdes                     23:26.7  7:34/M    9 
    3      3    814  Natasha De Novi       Our Lady of Lourdes                     23:40.7  7:38/M    11
    4      4    810  Annemarie Jude        Our Lady of Lourdes                     23:45.3  7:40/M    9 
    5      5    812  Alora Myers           Our Lady of Lourdes                     23:52.8  7:42/M    12
    6      6   1094  Morgan Eddy           Spanish River High School               23:58.6  7:44/M    10
    7      7    663  Jacquelyn Perez       Archbishop McCarthy High School         24:26.9  7:53/M    12
    8      8    932  Kristina Goodman      Jupiter High School                     24:51.7  8:01/M    10
    9      9    887  Alyssa Yazzie         Lincoln Park Academy                    25:05.5  8:05/M    12
   10     10    713  Kelly Capen           Martin County High School               25:14.9  8:08/M    10
   11     11    684  Rachel Castro         Archbishop McCarthy High School         25:15.9  8:09/M    10
   12     12    734  Marisa Scartozzi      Martin County High School               25:31.1  8:14/M    10
   13     13    891  Lauren MacOn          Lincoln Park Academy                    25:46.6  8:19/M    6 
   14     14    825  Daniella Flamini      Our Lady of Lourdes                     25:48.0  8:19/M    9 
   15     15    682  Yanisa Stuart-Salas   Archbishop McCarthy High School         26:01.9  8:24/M    10
   16     16    678  Gabriela Lin          Archbishop McCarthy High School         26:07.8  8:25/M    10
   17     17    697  Sofia Alvarez         Jensen Beach High School                26:09.0  8:26/M    9 
   18     18    690  Rachel Daye           Jensen Beach High School                26:25.2  8:31/M    10
   19     19    884  Emily Caron           Lincoln Park Academy                    26:28.4  8:32/M    7 
   20     20    826  Natalie Barrios       Our Lady of Lourdes                     26:30.1  8:33/M    9 
   21     21    896  Taylor Pottorff       Lincoln Park Academy                    26:38.6  8:35/M    7 
   22     22   1097  Chloe Drexler         Spanish River High School               26:41.8  8:36/M    9 
   23     23   1029  Melanie Chen          Palm Beach Gardens High School          26:43.6  8:37/M    12
   24  (< 5)    598  Shauna Dowling        Kings Academy                           26:50.1  8:39/M    8 
   25     24   1032  Ivory Paulk           Palm Beach Gardens High School          26:52.7  8:40/M    12
   26     25    788  Natalie Gazzaneo      South Fork High School                  26:54.1  8:41/M    10
   27  (< 5)    604  Alexis Cooper         Kings Academy                           26:55.1  8:41/M    10
   28     26    729  Katherine Schriver    Martin County High School               27:04.0  8:44/M    9 
   29     27    725  Annie Golko           Martin County High School               27:08.5  8:45/M    9 
   30     28   1056  Christine Lindsay     Palm Beach Gardens High School          27:09.4  8:45/M    9 
   31     29    819  Kelly Logue           Our Lady of Lourdes                     27:10.1  8:46/M    10
   32     30    717  Rebekah Hamilton      Martin County High School               27:14.0  8:47/M    10
   33     31    724  Grace Baecher         Martin County High School               27:16.8  8:48/M    9 
   34     32    722  Shelby Bartuska       Martin County High School               27:17.9  8:48/M    10
   35     33    927  Madeline Middleton    Jupiter High School                     27:20.6  8:49/M    10
   36     34    792  Emily McTiernan       South Fork High School                  27:23.1  8:50/M    10
   37     35   1028  Gaby Rodriguez        Palm Beach Gardens High School          27:26.2  8:51/M    12
   38     36    881  Madelin Wright        Lincoln Park Academy                    27:34.0  8:54/M    8 
   39     37   1064  Franci Zanotelli      Palm Beach Gardens High School          27:38.2  8:55/M    9 
   40     38    711  Alexa Wadsworth       Martin County High School               27:44.3  8:57/M    11
   41     39    698  Hannah Cogsill        Jensen Beach High School                27:48.9  8:58/M    9 
   42     40    695  Andrea Adler          Jensen Beach High School                27:58.6  9:01/M    9 
   43     41    913  Casey Coffey          Jupiter High School                     27:59.7  9:02/M    11
   44  (< 5)   1101  Katherine Dieppa      Suncoast High School                    28:03.6  9:03/M    12
   45     42    700  Tierney Fortner       Jensen Beach High School                28:04.4  9:03/M    9 
   46     43    922  Amanda Parsons        Jupiter High School                     28:07.4  9:04/M    10
   47     44   1050  Melissa Deforest      Palm Beach Gardens High School          28:11.7  9:05/M    9 
   48     45    665  Sofia Hanabergh       Archbishop McCarthy High School         28:13.2  9:06/M    12
   49     46    640  Kreily Switzer        Melbourne High School                   28:23.1  9:09/M    11
   50     47   1086  Emily Bergman         Spanish River High School               28:30.4  9:12/M    12
   51     48    686  Colleen Becker        Archbishop McCarthy High School         28:32.3  9:12/M    10
   52     49    676  Amanda Saxton         Archbishop McCarthy High School         28:33.8  9:13/M    11
   53  (< 5)    603  Isabella Alvarez      Kings Academy                           28:35.4  9:13/M    6 
   54     50    754  Angela Altzner        Viera High School                       28:37.5  9:14/M    10
   55     51    715  Emily Garcia          Martin County High School               28:37.9  9:14/M    10
   56     52   1092  Emily Romer           Spanish River High School               28:38.9  9:14/M    12
   57     53    920  Brooke McLaughlin     Jupiter High School                     28:51.0  9:18/M    10
   58     54    728  Kayla Roeber          Martin County High School               28:53.0  9:19/M    10
   59     55    917  Kierra Boyd           Jupiter High School                     28:59.3  9:21/M    11
   60     56    737  Jessica Manifold      Viera High School                       28:59.6  9:21/M    10
   61     57   1096  Morgan Randle         Spanish River High School               29:00.5  9:21/M    11
   62     58    743  Kelly Heffernan       Viera High School                       29:03.4  9:22/M    12
   63     59    924  Lauren Logan          Jupiter High School                     29:08.8  9:24/M    10
   64     60    702  Rachel Shaw           Jensen Beach High School                29:11.2  9:25/M    9 
   65     61    931  Emily Koger           Jupiter High School                     29:13.8  9:25/M    10
   66     62    709  Gina Romano           Martin County High School               29:15.7  9:26/M    11
   67     63    789  Cheyenne Deluca       South Fork High School                  29:24.4  9:29/M    10
   68     64    733  Taylor Blum           Martin County High School               29:26.1  9:30/M    9 
   69     65    923  Caroline Thurston     Jupiter High School                     29:27.6  9:30/M    10
   70     66    694  Michelle Bastian      Jensen Beach High School                29:33.7  9:32/M    10
   71     67    879  Merisa Moroz          Lincoln Park Academy                    29:38.8  9:34/M    9 
   72     68   1035  Maddy Seelman         Palm Beach Gardens High School          29:39.4  9:34/M    11
   73     69    744  Gabrille Heffernan    Viera High School                       29:57.8  9:40/M    12
   74     70    878  Hannah Coto           Lincoln Park Academy                    30:34.2  9:52/M    9 
   75  (< 5)    765  Julianne Kelly        Park Vista High School                  30:38.9  9:53/M    --
   76     71    732  Paige Lang            Martin County High School               30:40.5  9:54/M    9 
   77     72    672  Alexandra Maglione    Archbishop McCarthy High School         30:43.6  9:55/M    10
   78     73    889  Briana Baumgarten     Lincoln Park Academy                    30:45.7  9:55/M    8 
   79     74    649  Dae Phillips          Melbourne High School                   30:45.7  9:55/M    10
   80     75   1055  Jeannie Le            Palm Beach Gardens High School          31:05.3 10:02/M    12
   81     76    786  Regina Murphy         South Fork High School                  31:06.3 10:02/M    10
   82     77    736  Julia Fowler          Martin County High School               31:06.6 10:02/M    9 
   83     78   1034  Melissa Goldstein     Palm Beach Gardens High School          31:27.6 10:09/M    12
   84     79    716  Laurelle Griffin      Martin County High School               31:41.8 10:13/M    10
   85     80    895  Madison Buehrig       Lincoln Park Academy                    31:43.6 10:14/M    8 
   86     81    875  Eliza Gilbert         Lincoln Park Academy                    31:51.3 10:16/M    11
   87     82    653  Sierra Wood           Melbourne High School                   31:54.3 10:17/M    10
   88     83    793  Katherine Montgomery  South Fork High School                  31:54.6 10:17/M    9 
   89     84    894  Alexis Booker         Lincoln Park Academy                    31:59.9 10:19/M    11
   90  (< 5)    770  Nevitt Amy            Park Vista High School                  32:01.5 10:20/M    12
   91     85    926  Ariana Kelty          Jupiter High School                     32:09.3 10:22/M    9 
   92     86    719  Kaylie Mulligan       Martin County High School               32:12.2 10:23/M    10
   93     87    925  Kelty Fletcher        Jupiter High School                     32:14.9 10:24/M    10
   94     88   1031  Lindsey Day           Palm Beach Gardens High School          32:31.1 10:29/M    12
   95     89   1052  Lauren Eissey         Palm Beach Gardens High School          32:47.4 10:35/M    12
   96  (< 5)   1085  Marleen Marten        Cardinal Newman High School             32:50.1 10:35/M    9 
   97     90   1039  Michelle Barascout    Palm Beach Gardens High School          33:01.0 10:39/M    10
   98     91    742  Katelyn Winters       Viera High School                       33:01.6 10:39/M    10
   99     92    755  Jessa Celestini       Viera High School                       33:03.3 10:40/M    9 
  100     93    790  Manouchka Fleurinord  St. Lucie West Centennial               33:15.9 10:44/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     94    714  Kinley Buckley        Martin County High School               33:17.6 10:44/M    10
  102     95    621  Alexa Sucato          Treasure Coast High School              33:18.8 10:45/M    10
  103     96    727  Hannah McSoley        Martin County High School               33:22.9 10:46/M    9 
  104     97    708  Shelby Heggerick      Martin County High School               33:35.1 10:50/M    11
  105  (< 5)    796  Danielle Devine       Pope John Paul II High School           33:42.9 10:52/M    12
  106  (< 5)    864  Kimberly Hernandez    Okeechobee High School                  33:44.7 10:53/M    9 
  107     98    683  Natalie Salas         Archbishop McCarthy High School         34:05.2 11:00/M    10
  108     99   1044  Jasmine McGee         Palm Beach Gardens High School          34:10.0 11:01/M    12
  109  (< 5)   1084  Jenna Szorosy         Cardinal Newman High School             34:12.9 11:02/M    9 
  110    100    652  Courtney Parkes       Melbourne High School                   34:19.0 11:04/M    9 
  111    101   1030  Valentina Espinoza    Palm Beach Gardens High School          34:22.7 11:05/M    12
  112  (< 5)    939  Nineth Caleca         City of Life Christian Academy          34:29.5 11:07/M    11
  113    102    794  Kelli Craig           South Fork High School                  34:34.2 11:09/M    10
  114  (< 5)    936  Rayna Johnston        City of Life Christian Academy          34:39.8 11:11/M    9 
  115    103    655  Ashley Deloatche      Melbourne High School                   34:41.6 11:11/M    11
  116  (< 5)   1074  Nina Alerte           Cardinal Newman High School             34:46.5 11:13/M    10
  117  (< 5)    865  Crystal Castenada     Okeechobee High School                  34:57.7 11:16/M    9 
  118    104    785  Abby Gears            South Fork High School                  35:18.8 11:23/M    10
  119    105    782  Cassie Poirier        South Fork High School                  36:03.5 11:38/M    11
  120    106    735  Elvira Oviedo         Martin County High School               36:10.1 11:40/M    9 
  121    107    955  Mariajose Cardenas    Sebastian River High School             36:16.5 11:42/M    10
  122    108    948  Courtney Greenidge    Sebastian River High School             36:21.7 11:44/M    10
  123    109    747  Megan Audo            Viera High School                       36:26.1 11:45/M    10
  124    110    620  Daria Carasquillo     Treasure Coast High School              36:38.0 11:49/M    12
  125    111    622  Sanjine Loussaint     Treasure Coast High School              36:53.2 11:54/M    10
  126    112    617  Alexys Romano         Treasure Coast High School              36:58.2 11:55/M    10
  127    113    946  Nicole Clark          Sebastian River High School             37:02.7 11:57/M    10
  128    114    947  Andrea Gamez          Sebastian River High School             37:13.8 12:00/M    10
  129    115    613  Abigail Morel         Treasure Coast High School              37:30.1 12:06/M    10
  130    116      8  Monica Molina         St. Lucie West Centennial               38:08.7 12:18/M    12
  131  (< 5)    909  Berline Val           Fort Pierce Central High School         38:12.6 12:19/M    9 
  132    117    615  Mary Grace O'Hara     Treasure Coast High School              38:35.0 12:27/M    10
  133    118    624  Danielle Spera        Treasure Coast High School              39:02.1 12:35/M    9 
  134    119    958  Justyna Mliczek       Sebastian River High School             39:16.4 12:40/M    10
  135    120    892  Nicole Culotta        Lincoln Park Academy                    39:32.1 12:45/M    7 
  136    121    983  Christine Montengro   St. Lucie West Centennial               40:02.6 12:55/M    --
  137    122    990  Miranda Wilt          St. Lucie West Centennial               40:05.3 12:56/M    --
  138    123    977  Meredith Flynn        St. Lucie West Centennial               40:06.7 12:56/M    --
  139    124   1061  Gaby Rivas            Palm Beach Gardens High School          40:54.2 13:12/M    9 
  140    125    726  Samon Imtiaz          Martin County High School               41:28.8 13:23/M    9 
  141    126   1054  Diane Ho              Palm Beach Gardens High School          41:37.9 13:25/M    11
  142  (< 5)   1111  Marisa Chib           Suncoast High School                    42:10.2 13:36/M    10
  143    127   1048  Jacquelyn Arreaga     Palm Beach Gardens High School          44:43.4 14:25/M    10
  144  (< 5)    943  Sheila Hernandez      City of Life Christian Academy          46:25.2 14:58/M    11
  145    128    975  Dyese Elliott-Newton  St. Lucie West Centennial               46:33.2 15:01/M    --
  146  (< 5)    941  Mileisha Velazquez    City of Life Christian Academy          47:21.3 15:16/M    9 
  147    129    980  Rhenicia Graham       St. Lucie West Centennial               51:21.8 16:34/M    --
  148    130    991  Courtney Powell       St. Lucie West Centennial               53:54.8 17:23/M    --