Fleet Feet Invitational - Boys Varsity

September 24, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     41  Anderson Charles      John I Leonard                          16:35.5  5:21/M    12
    2      2    342  Jims Thimogene        American Heritage Plantation            16:45.5  5:24/M    11
    3      3    118  Blake Robison         Melbourne High School                   16:58.2  5:28/M    12
    4      4    266  Ryan White            Park Vista High School                  17:03.4  5:30/M    12
    5      5     48  Salvador Medrano      John I Leonard                          17:03.9  5:30/M    11
    6      6     85  Taylor Hickey         Rockledge                               17:12.0  5:33/M    12
    7      7    514  Nick French           Spanish River High School               17:19.3  5:35/M    12
    8      8     42  Charlie Bengston      John I Leonard                          17:31.8  5:39/M    11
    9      9     45  Jorge Rodrquez        John I Leonard                          17:36.7  5:41/M    11
   10  (< 5)    310  Nicholas Palermo      North Broward Prep                      17:37.5  5:41/M    12
   11     10     62  Scott Simpson         Kings Academy                           17:39.1  5:42/M    11
   12     11    567  Kelly Etienne         Port St. Lucie High School              17:39.9  5:42/M    12
   13     12    481  Jeff Satine           Palm Beach Gardens High School          17:41.8  5:42/M    12
   14     13    447  Dane Mauger           The Benjamin School                     17:42.4  5:43/M    11
   15     14    568  Kevin Sapp            Port St. Lucie High School              17:42.9  5:43/M    12
   16     15    305  Samy El-Abbar         Forest Hill High School                 17:46.7  5:44/M    11
   17  (< 5)    312  Jonathan Klumpp       North Broward Prep                      17:52.6  5:46/M    10
   18     16    457  Tim Smale             Palm Beach Central High School          18:00.9  5:48/M    11
   19     17    119  Sam Duran             Melbourne High School                   18:08.1  5:51/M    10
   20     18    126  Alec Reesh            Melbourne High School                   18:10.4  5:52/M    11
   21     19    211  Tyler O'Brien         Martin County High School               18:13.0  5:53/M    10
   22     20    171  Travis McHale         Jensen Beach High School                18:17.8  5:54/M    11
   23     21    267  Kyle Backman          Park Vista High School                  18:18.0  5:54/M    11
   24     22    348  Austin Cox            Lincoln Park Academy                    18:21.7  5:55/M    12
   25     23    230  Jon Campbell          Viera High School                       18:21.9  5:55/M    12
   26     24    537  Sam Geiman            Suncoast High School                    18:22.2  5:55/M    9 
   27     25    150  Antony Cruz           Archbishop McCarthy High School         18:23.2  5:56/M    10
   28     26    194  Jon Gonzalez          Martin County High School               18:28.3  5:57/M    11
   29     27    517  Brandon Mercado       Spanish River High School               18:30.0  5:58/M    12
   30     28     79  Mark Anthony Bozzo    Treasure Coast High School              18:31.9  5:58/M    10
   31     29    191  Hunter Brown          Martin County High School               18:32.6  5:59/M    12
   32     30    270  Christopher Grinley   Park Vista High School                  18:34.1  5:59/M    11
   33     31    269  Neil Upadhyay         Park Vista High School                  18:34.3  5:59/M    12
   34     32    200  Nicholas Parrinelli   Martin County High School               18:36.1  6:00/M    11
   35     33    273  Alex Harmount         Park Vista High School                  18:38.3  6:01/M    10
   36     34    569  Josh Negron-Santiago  Port St. Lucie High School              18:38.3  6:01/M    11
   37     35    111  Connor Knowlton       Melbourne High School                   18:40.1  6:01/M    11
   38     36    444  Austin Matese         The Benjamin School                     18:41.0  6:02/M    10
   39     37      9  Ryder Peppler         South Fork High School                  18:41.5  6:02/M    10
   40     38    352  Justin May            Lincoln Park Academy                    18:41.6  6:02/M    11
   41     39    112  Ricardo Navajas       Melbourne High School                   18:49.7  6:04/M    11
   42     40    174  Austin Dyess          Jensen Beach High School                18:51.1  6:05/M    10
   43     41    350  Blake Bachman         Lincoln Park Academy                    18:51.7  6:05/M    10
   44     42     46  Eddy Torrico          John I Leonard                          18:52.2  6:05/M    12
   45     43     94  Will Santos           Rockledge                               18:53.3  6:05/M    12
   46     44    456  Ramiro Melendez       Palm Beach Central High School          18:55.8  6:06/M    12
   47     45    277  Johathan Kigel        Park Vista High School                  18:56.7  6:06/M    11
   48     46     44  Brian Perez           John I Leonard                          18:56.9  6:06/M    11
   49     47    515  Brad Will             Spanish River High School               18:57.3  6:07/M    12
   50     48    193  Ben Furman            Martin County High School               18:59.5  6:07/M    11
   51  (< 5)    296  Nate Markert          Pope John Paul II High School           19:00.5  6:08/M    12
   52     49    498  Sam Luttier           Cardinal Newman High School             19:03.6  6:09/M    11
   53     50    562  Devon Bradford        Jupiter Christian High School           19:05.2  6:09/M    9 
   54     51    169  Clay Farley           Jensen Beach High School                19:08.8  6:10/M    12
   55     52    328  Phillip Suarez        Okeechobee High School                  19:09.0  6:11/M    12
   56     53    115  Jaso Tossas-Fernandez Melbourne High School                   19:09.5  6:11/M    11
   57  (< 5)    579  Paul Beams            Coral Glades                            19:13.5  6:12/M    11
   58     54    380  Albaro Gil Vasquez    Fort Pierce Central High School         19:16.3  6:13/M    12
   59     55    274  Trevor Sununu         Park Vista High School                  19:19.8  6:14/M    10
   60     56    196  Danny Hill            Martin County High School               19:20.9  6:14/M    11
   61     57    520  Caleb Rader           Spanish River High School               19:23.0  6:15/M    9 
   62     58    559  David Kestner         Jupiter Christian High School           19:25.8  6:16/M    12
   63     59    318  Michael Hampel        Cardinal Gibbons High School            19:26.9  6:16/M    11
   64     60     30  Matthew Edwards       The Pine School                         19:26.9  6:16/M    10
   65     61    165  David Andrews         Jensen Beach High School                19:27.2  6:16/M    12
   66     62     95  Sean Kutzner          Rockledge                               19:30.9  6:17/M    10
   67     63    252  Bobby Hermida         Viera High School                       19:31.2  6:18/M    11
   68     64    172  Gaston Alvarez        Jensen Beach High School                19:32.1  6:18/M    11
   69     65    339  Jonathon Barrett      American Heritage Plantation            19:32.4  6:18/M    12
   70     66    325  James Sahagian        Cardinal Gibbons High School            19:33.3  6:18/M    12
   71     67    140  Chris Sanchez         Archbishop McCarthy High School         19:34.3  6:19/M    12
   72     68    373  Rafael Chavez-Sanchez Fort Pierce Central High School         19:35.4  6:19/M    12
   73     69    149  Marco Santana         Archbishop McCarthy High School         19:35.6  6:19/M    10
   74     70    192  Jake Burton           Martin County High School               19:37.2  6:20/M    12
   75     71     81  Cj Robertson          Treasure Coast High School              19:37.3  6:20/M    9 
   76     72    467  Michael Raghunanden   Westminster Christian School            19:38.9  6:20/M    12
   77     73    170  Kyle Hussey           Jensen Beach High School                19:40.4  6:21/M    12
   78     74    480  Welsonne Renoir       Palm Beach Gardens High School          19:43.5  6:22/M    12
   79     75    320  Jason Belina          Cardinal Gibbons High School            19:46.3  6:23/M    12
   80     76    522  Bryan Vidal           Spanish River High School               19:49.0  6:24/M    9 
   81  (< 5)    299  Andres' Witzke        Pope John Paul II High School           19:50.5  6:24/M    11
   82     77    468  Anthony Vernon        Westminster Christian School            19:55.6  6:25/M    9 
   83     78      6  Ian Pinder            South Fork High School                  19:56.4  6:26/M    11
   84     79    113  Andrew Todd           Melbourne High School                   20:01.2  6:27/M    11
   85     80    137  Josh Nicoles          Community Christian Academy Stuart      20:03.6  6:28/M    12
   86     81     92  Ryan Scott            Rockledge                               20:04.5  6:28/M    11
   87     82     15  Evan Grills           South Fork High School                  20:05.2  6:29/M    11
   88     83    351  Peter Craig           Lincoln Park Academy                    20:06.3  6:29/M    11
   89     84    240  Morgan Levine         Viera High School                       20:06.5  6:29/M    9 
   90     85    458  Lionel Vera           Palm Beach Central High School          20:10.7  6:30/M    11
   91     86    166  John Beltran          Jensen Beach High School                20:12.7  6:31/M    12
   92     87     99  Dalton Harber         Rockledge                               20:14.6  6:32/M    11
   93     88     96  Joe Ngo               Rockledge                               20:15.7  6:32/M    10
   94     89    429  Ignacio Severino      Sebastian River High School             20:20.1  6:34/M    10
   95     90    316  Sean Mulcahey         Cardinal Gibbons High School            20:21.0  6:34/M    12
   96     91    461  Braeden Davies        Palm Beach Central High School          20:25.1  6:35/M    10
   97     92     82  Alando Stone          Treasure Coast High School              20:26.7  6:35/M    9 
   98     93    228  Mike Grillo           Viera High School                       20:26.8  6:35/M    12
   99     94    152  Yourk McConnell       Archbishop McCarthy High School         20:29.1  6:36/M    10
  100     95    364  Mark Pruitt           Lincoln Park Academy                    20:29.3  6:36/M    --

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     96    317  Andrew Nicholson      Cardinal Gibbons High School            20:29.6  6:36/M    12
  102     97     67  Luke Albert           Kings Academy                           20:30.1  6:37/M    10
  103     98     74  Mark Volz             Covenant Christian School               20:30.2  6:37/M    12
  104     99    141  Nathan Orfenedes      Archbishop McCarthy High School         20:31.0  6:37/M    12
  105    100     24  Michael Rhys          The Pine School                         20:34.0  6:38/M    12
  106    101    518  Drew Green            Spanish River High School               20:34.7  6:38/M    9 
  107    102    236  Matt Scardino         Viera High School                       20:35.7  6:38/M    12
  108    103     66  Lucas Mayer           Kings Academy                           20:36.1  6:39/M    11
  109    104     61  Nicolas Sexton        Kings Academy                           20:42.2  6:41/M    11
  110    105    237  Justin Sherrod        Viera High School                       20:43.6  6:41/M    10
  111    106     69  Brandon Tourigny      Kings Academy                           20:44.3  6:41/M    9 
  112    107    378  Christian Damian      Fort Pierce Central High School         20:44.7  6:41/M    11
  113    108    482  Matt Chapman          Palm Beach Gardens High School          20:44.8  6:41/M    12
  114    109    303  Hector Medina         Forest Hill High School                 20:45.0  6:42/M    12
  115    110    321  Tony Testa            Cardinal Gibbons High School            20:45.2  6:42/M    10
  116    111    395  Pickerill Sam         Jupiter High School                     20:47.1  6:42/M    11
  117    112    329  Frank Adamo           Okeechobee High School                  20:47.2  6:42/M    11
  118    113     90  David Fines           Rockledge                               20:47.8  6:42/M    11
  119    114     63  Christopher Rivera    Kings Academy                           20:48.6  6:43/M    11
  120    115    134  Josh McGath           Community Christian Academy Stuart      20:49.1  6:43/M    12
  121    116    523  Alex Sugar            Spanish River High School               20:49.3  6:43/M    8 
  122    117    160  Jorge Holguin-Reed    Archbishop McCarthy High School         20:50.5  6:43/M    10
  123    118    465  Matthew Guinazu       Palm Beach Central High School          20:50.7  6:43/M    9 
  124    119    421  Daniel Villa          City of Life Christian Academy          20:51.6  6:44/M    11
  125    120    330  German Lopez          Okeechobee High School                  20:52.0  6:44/M    10
  126    121    455  Glen Castillo         Palm Beach Central High School          20:52.1  6:44/M    12
  127    122     19  Keagan Smith          South Fork High School                  20:53.3  6:44/M    12
  128    123   1154  Will Godwin           Covenant Christian School               20:53.3  6:44/M      
  129  (< 5)      4  Raul Rodriguez        Wellington Christian                    20:55.5  6:45/M      
  130    124     33  Ben Madden            The Pine School                         20:56.5  6:45/M    8 
  131    125    391  Matthew Stephens      Jupiter High School                     20:59.0  6:46/M    11
  132    126      7  Patrick Weinberg      South Fork High School                  21:01.7  6:47/M    12
  133    127    341  Avi Berko             American Heritage Plantation            21:02.6  6:47/M    12
  134    128     70  Eric Durham           Covenant Christian School               21:03.2  6:47/M    10
  135    129     60  Caleb Walz            Kings Academy                           21:03.5  6:47/M    11
  136    130    454  Travis Morrison       Palm Beach Central High School          21:13.4  6:51/M    12
  137    131    379  Trevor Horvath        Fort Pierce Central High School         21:13.5  6:51/M    11
  138    132    376  Billy Val             Fort Pierce Central High School         21:13.9  6:51/M    11
  139    133    502  Fritz Cushmore        Cardinal Newman High School             21:15.1  6:51/M    10
  140    134    428  Kadin Campbell        Sebastian River High School             21:20.0  6:53/M    11
  141    135    343  Max Brenner           American Heritage Plantation            21:24.6  6:54/M    9 
  142    136     10  Dakota Brockway       South Fork High School                  21:28.2  6:55/M    10
  143    137    560  Lachlan McIntosh      Jupiter Christian High School           21:29.3  6:56/M    11
  144    138    327  Cole Fiedler          Cardinal Gibbons High School            21:32.1  6:57/M    10
  145    139    340  Austin Bott           American Heritage Plantation            21:34.3  6:57/M    11
  146    140    374  Noe Gutierrez         Fort Pierce Central High School         21:34.4  6:57/M    11
  147  (< 5)      2  Eli Gumpel            Wellington Christian                    21:38.1  6:59/M      
  148    141    555  Justin Diethorn       Suncoast High School                    21:38.9  6:59/M    12
  149    142    135  Louis Sabatino        Community Christian Academy Stuart      21:39.6  6:59/M    11
  150    143    139  Emmanuel Gomez        Community Christian Academy Stuart      21:39.9  6:59/M    10
  151    144    474  Austin Scherr         Westminster Christian School            21:41.5  7:00/M    10
  152    145    554  Kevin Brown           Suncoast High School                    21:41.6  7:00/M    12
  153    146    433  Christian Colon       Sebastian River High School             21:42.4  7:00/M    9 
  154    147    448  Peyton Cole           The Benjamin School                     21:44.3  7:01/M    10
  155    148    441  Eric Rosen            The Benjamin School                     21:45.0  7:01/M    10
  156    149    306  Frank Lopez           Forest Hill High School                 21:45.3  7:01/M    --
  157    150    388  Travis Smith          Jupiter High School                     21:47.0  7:02/M    11
  158    151    162  Victor Santana        Archbishop McCarthy High School         21:48.6  7:02/M    10
  159    152    446  Casey Spicer          The Benjamin School                     21:50.7  7:03/M    10
  160    153    385  Edward Zavaleta       Jupiter High School                     21:54.7  7:04/M    12
  161    154    392  Daniel Camarillo      Jupiter High School                     21:56.5  7:05/M    --
  162    155    469  Hunter Ager           Westminster Christian School            22:00.7  7:06/M    9 
  163    156    359  Caleb Pottorff        Lincoln Park Academy                    22:03.9  7:07/M    7 
  164    157    427  Roberto Cordero       Sebastian River High School             22:05.5  7:07/M    12
  165    158    430  Juan Zamarripa        Sebastian River High School             22:05.9  7:07/M    10
  166    159    781  Marcus Miller         St. Lucie West Centennial               22:07.1  7:08/M      
  167    160    407  Francis Levas         Jupiter High School                     22:07.9  7:08/M    9 
  168    161    476  David Delgado         Westminster Christian School            22:11.6  7:09/M    8 
  169    162    295  Wesley Cambell        St. Edwards School                      22:13.6  7:10/M    10
  170    163    383  Ryan Tang             Fort Pierce Central High School         22:16.3  7:11/M    9 
  171    164    331  Christian Garcia      Okeechobee High School                  22:18.4  7:12/M    10
  172    165    338  Parker Solis          American Heritage Plantation            22:19.0  7:12/M    9 
  173    166    241  Matt Sanford          Viera High School                       22:26.6  7:14/M    9 
  174    167     76  Keith Patterson       Covenant Christian School               22:28.9  7:15/M    11
  175    168    434  James Bissonnette     Sebastian River High School             22:29.0  7:15/M    --
  176    169    564  Christian Nereau      Jupiter Christian High School           22:32.3  7:16/M    10
  177    170    572  Carlos Osorio         Port St. Lucie High School              22:37.0  7:18/M    9 
  178    171    490  Alex Martin           Palm Beach Gardens High School          22:39.0  7:18/M    10
  179    172    333  Hector Torres         Okeechobee High School                  22:39.2  7:18/M    12
  180    173     75  James Townsend        Covenant Christian School               22:39.8  7:18/M    12
  181    174     73  Parker Neutzman       Covenant Christian School               22:40.2  7:19/M    9 
  182    175    420  David Villa           City of Life Christian Academy          22:40.7  7:19/M    11
  183    176    462  Xavier Fonseca        Palm Beach Central High School          22:41.3  7:19/M    10
  184    177    406  Eric Scheppke         Jupiter High School                     22:41.7  7:19/M    9 
  185    178    553  Michael Olsen         Suncoast High School                    22:55.7  7:24/M    11
  186    179    497  John Merten           Cardinal Newman High School             22:56.3  7:24/M    --
  187    180    288  John Petersen         St. Edwards School                      23:00.3  7:25/M    11
  188    181    304  Stephen Harding       Forest Hill High School                 23:02.9  7:26/M    11
  189    182     71  Nathan Thurman        Covenant Christian School               23:04.7  7:26/M    10
  190    183    471  Christian Goodin      Westminster Christian School            23:07.1  7:27/M    9 
  191  (< 5)    311  Alexander Mc Euen     North Broward Prep                      23:08.8  7:28/M    10
  192    184     34  Reed Sages            The Pine School                         23:09.4  7:28/M    8 
  193    185    483  Dalton Appleby        Palm Beach Gardens High School          23:11.9  7:29/M    10
  194    186    346  Gabriel Cabrera-Cruz  American Heritage Plantation            23:12.8  7:29/M    9 
  195    187    353  Richie Sookhan        Lincoln Park Academy                    23:17.9  7:31/M    11
  196    188    293  Kyle Aldrich          St. Edwards School                      23:20.7  7:32/M    12
  197  (< 5)    302  Jacob Ross            Pope John Paul II High School           23:21.1  7:32/M    9 
  198    189    488  Darwin Telemaque      Palm Beach Gardens High School          23:29.3  7:35/M    11
  199    190     25  Royce Sages           The Pine School                         23:30.9  7:35/M    12
  200    191    413  Tyler Travelute       City of Life Christian Academy          23:31.4  7:35/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    192    570  Dabney Torres         Port St. Lucie High School              23:33.0  7:36/M    11
  202    193    506  Johnny Marting        Cardinal Newman High School             23:33.1  7:36/M    9 
  203    194    439  Mike Connolly         St. Lucie West Centennial               23:34.0  7:36/M    --
  204    195    533  Neil MacPhail         Suncoast High School                    23:40.0  7:38/M    10
  205    196    511  Harrison Bidwell      Cardinal Newman High School             23:42.3  7:39/M    11
  206    197    440  Matt Leo              St. Lucie West Centennial               23:43.0  7:39/M    --
  207    198    412  Alberto Pinero        City of Life Christian Academy          23:45.9  7:40/M    10
  208    199    292  Terrel Sands          St. Edwards School                      23:52.0  7:42/M    10
  209    200    138  Renat Currie          Community Christian Academy Stuart      23:56.3  7:43/M    8 
  210    201    136  Jason Hall            Community Christian Academy Stuart      23:58.8  7:44/M    9 
  211    202    510  Michael Dullman       Cardinal Newman High School             23:58.9  7:44/M    10
  212    203    473  Kevin Porter          Westminster Christian School            24:13.9  7:49/M    11
  213    204     21  Deandre Jones         St. Lucie West Centennial               24:21.1  7:51/M    9 
  214    205     80  Blake Wheeler         Treasure Coast High School              24:21.8  7:51/M    12
  215  (< 5)    297  John Killian          Pope John Paul II High School           24:25.5  7:53/M    12
  216    206    499  Matthew Ricci         Cardinal Newman High School             24:40.3  7:57/M    11
  217    207     29  Matt Edwards          The Pine School                         24:44.2  7:59/M    10
  218    208     16  Justuce Parmelee      St. Lucie West Centennial               24:51.3  8:01/M    12
  219  (< 5)    313  Adam Devita           North Broward Prep                      25:04.2  8:05/M    10
  220    209    492  Onige Mignott         Palm Beach Gardens High School          25:13.8  8:08/M    12
  221    210    551  David Gouge           Suncoast High School                    25:13.9  8:08/M    11
  222    211    527  Christopher Bartels   Suncoast High School                    25:22.7  8:11/M    11
  223    212    436  Joey Dorrington       St. Lucie West Centennial               25:30.5  8:14/M    10
  224    213     14  Buayuon Young         St. Lucie West Centennial               25:58.9  8:23/M    10
  225    214    289  Clay Deal             St. Edwards School                      26:07.8  8:25/M    10
  226    215     83  Daniel Alarcon        Treasure Coast High School              26:14.0  8:28/M    9 
  227    216    415  Kenan Chick           City of Life Christian Academy          26:17.7  8:29/M    12
  228    217    414  Isaiah Griffin        City of Life Christian Academy          26:21.3  8:30/M    12
  229    218     84  Winston Jean-Joseph   Treasure Coast High School              26:22.3  8:30/M    11
  230    219    561  Joey Danahy           Jupiter Christian High School           26:25.7  8:31/M    --
  231  (< 5)      3  Kip Krieger           Wellington Christian                    26:38.9  8:35/M      
  232    220    308  Andrew Floering       Forest Hill High School                 27:04.8  8:44/M    10
  233    221    531  Nicholas Karch        Suncoast High School                    27:15.0  8:47/M    10
  234  (< 5)      5  Ocean Star            Wellington Christian                    27:41.3  8:56/M      
  235    222    418  Luis Quijano          City of Life Christian Academy          28:10.9  9:05/M    9 
  236    223    219  Eden Stoian           Martin County High School               28:15.0  9:07/M    10
  237    224    309  Brian Davin           Forest Hill High School                 30:19.7  9:47/M    10
  238    225    571  Cristian Torres       Port St. Lucie High School              30:24.9  9:48/M    9 
  239    226    287  Elliot Jaffe          St. Edwards School                      31:55.0 10:18/M    11