Fleet Feet Invitational - Boys JV

September 24, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    278  Michael Sonderegger   Park Vista High School                  18:37.3 18:37/M    10
    2      2    182  Christian Moore       Jensen Beach High School                19:57.9 19:57/M    11
    3      3    177  Ryan Gallaher         Jensen Beach High School                19:58.0 19:58/M    10
    4      4    210  Jordan Garmen         Martin County High School               20:14.7 20:14/M    11
    5      5    199  Marvin Vincent        Martin County High School               20:16.0 20:16/M    12
    6      6    133  Tristan Adams         Melbourne High School                   20:25.2 20:25/M    9 
    7      7    167  Michael Langer        Jensen Beach High School                20:28.2 20:28/M    12
    8      8    114  Matt Gallagher        Melbourne High School                   20:38.2 20:38/M    11
    9      9    207  Petre San Juan        Martin County High School               20:40.2 20:40/M    10
   10     10    168  Brendan O'Connor      Jensen Beach High School                20:45.1 20:45/M    12
   11     11    251  Landen Estes          Viera High School                       21:00.1 21:00/M    11
   12     12    125  Noah Davis            Melbourne High School                   21:00.7 21:00/M    10
   13     13    268  Tyler Hepner          Park Vista High School                  21:02.2 21:02/M    11
   14     14    516  Max Minnis            Spanish River High School               21:02.5 21:02/M    9 
   15     15    276  Cannan Grout          Park Vista High School                  21:03.8 21:03/M    10
   16     16    283  Brian Michaelson      Park Vista High School                  21:08.3 21:08/M    8 
   17     17    282  Kevin Gillet          Park Vista High School                  21:08.5 21:08/M    9 
   18     18     88  Matthew Alvarado      Rockledge                               21:22.2 21:22/M    11
   19     19    108  Ryan Santos           Rockledge                               21:27.5 21:27/M    10
   20     20    142  Will Kelly            Archbishop McCarthy High School         21:32.2 21:32/M    12
   21     21    201  Matthew Altzner       Martin County High School               21:32.8 21:32/M    10
   22     22    110  Stephen Clegg         Melbourne High School                   21:38.9 21:38/M    12
   23     23    120  Kollin Boswell        Melbourne High School                   21:39.8 21:39/M    10
   24     24    198  Tyler Spence          Martin County High School               21:41.2 21:41/M    12
   25     25    180  Richard Miele         Jensen Beach High School                21:44.3 21:44/M    11
   26     26    205  Brian McSoley         Martin County High School               22:00.6 22:00/M    10
   27     27    143  Grant Garavaglia      Archbishop McCarthy High School         22:01.0 22:01/M    11
   28     28     58  Jesus Avila           John I Leonard                          22:01.8 22:01/M    9 
   29     29    221  Tyler Grimsdale       Martin County High School               22:01.9 22:01/M    9 
   30     30    195  John Higgins          Martin County High School               22:02.2 22:02/M    11
   31     31    245  Mike Groppel          Viera High School                       22:03.8 22:03/M    9 
   32     32    161  Alex Orfanedes        Archbishop McCarthy High School         22:07.0 22:07/M    10
   33     33    355  Joshua Wright         Lincoln Park Academy                    22:08.3 22:08/M    11
   34     34    358  Tyler Peterman        Lincoln Park Academy                    22:10.6 22:10/M    10
   35     35     51  Sean Standard         John I Leonard                          22:14.7 22:14/M    11
   36     36    173  Austin McHale         Jensen Beach High School                22:22.3 22:22/M    10
   37     37     91  Ian O'Neill           Rockledge                               22:23.0 22:23/M    11
   38     38    242  Chad Stewart          Viera High School                       22:26.6 22:26/M    12
   39     39    218  Kole Sneider          Martin County High School               22:28.1 22:28/M    9 
   40     40    247  Ryan Shiller          Viera High School                       22:30.7 22:30/M    10
   41     41    398  Ryan Tippens          Jupiter High School                     22:32.1 22:32/M    9 
   42     42    371  John Thomas           Lincoln Park Academy                    22:34.8 22:34/M    10
   43     43     56  Eduardo Estrada       John I Leonard                          22:36.9 22:36/M    12
   44     44     86  John Lee              Rockledge                               22:40.7 22:40/M    12
   45     45    535  Daniel Gouge          Suncoast High School                    22:41.3 22:41/M    9 
   46     46     20  Joseph Roulette       South Fork High School                  22:41.9 22:41/M    10
   47     47    524  Vincent Bolling       Spanish River High School               22:42.4 22:42/M    --
   48     48    127  Jeff Swahlan          Melbourne High School                   22:44.0 22:44/M    12
   49     49    123  Dustin Nguyen         Melbourne High School                   22:48.9 22:48/M    10
   50  (< 5)    463  Kenny Wong            Palm Beach Central High School          22:51.9 22:51/M    9 
   51     50    400  Joseph Russo          Jupiter High School                     22:53.2 22:53/M    9 
   52  (< 5)    432  Gildardo Andrade      Sebastian River High School             22:57.0 22:57/M    10
   53     51     13  Jake Ambrose          South Fork High School                  22:57.9 22:57/M    10
   54     52    246  Jeremy Dean           Viera High School                       23:02.1 23:02/M    9 
   55     53    285  Dillon Morrison       Park Vista High School                  23:07.4 23:07/M    9 
   56     54    519  Nick Ritz             Spanish River High School               23:07.4 23:07/M    11
   57     55     89  Michael Dean          Rockledge                               23:08.7 23:08/M    11
   58     56    187  John Sidonis          Jensen Beach High School                23:10.2 23:10/M    10
   59     57    401  Dylan Kirschenbaum    Jupiter High School                     23:11.2 23:11/M    9 
   60     58    249  Matt Najemnik         Viera High School                       23:16.0 23:16/M    10
   61  (< 5)    382  Austin Sanz           Fort Pierce Central High School         23:16.1 23:16/M    9 
   62     59    164  Matthew Willson       Archbishop McCarthy High School         23:19.8 23:19/M    10
   63     60    151  Romell Zabate         Archbishop McCarthy High School         23:30.9 23:30/M    11
   64     61    197  Eric Lott             Martin County High School               23:32.5 23:32/M    11
   65     62    179  Alexzander Martell    Jensen Beach High School                23:32.6 23:32/M    9 
   66     63    144  Nick Calvo            Archbishop McCarthy High School         23:34.7 23:34/M    11
   67     64     57  Chris Wills           John I Leonard                          23:39.7 23:39/M    9 
   68  (< 5)     27  Patrick Dennison      The Pine School                         23:40.3 23:40/M    12
   69     65    363  Caleb Underhill       Lincoln Park Academy                    23:41.1 23:41/M    12
   70  (< 5)    477  Hunter Sessions       Westminster Christian School            23:42.3 23:42/M    11
   71     66    202  Beck Duston           Martin County High School               23:44.6 23:44/M    12
   72     67    153  David Manjarres       Archbishop McCarthy High School         23:44.7 23:44/M    10
   73  (< 5)    460  Rudy Gonzalez         Palm Beach Central High School          23:46.3 23:46/M    11
   74     68    365  Adrien Marsden        Lincoln Park Academy                    23:49.6 23:49/M    12
   75     69    189  Noah Krietz           Jensen Beach High School                23:49.9 23:49/M    9 
   76     70    525  Samuel Parada         Spanish River High School               23:56.1 23:56/M    10
   77     71    128  Stephen Taylor        Melbourne High School                   23:58.0 23:58/M    12
   78     72    491  Daniel Henry          Palm Beach Gardens High School          23:59.1 23:59/M    12
   79     73    487  Jon Slack             Palm Beach Gardens High School          24:00.9 24:00/M    9 
   80     74     53  Mauricio Henao        John I Leonard                          24:02.9 24:02/M    10
   81     75    188  Alexander Taub        Jensen Beach High School                24:04.7 24:04/M    9 
   82     76    275  Ryan Bok              Park Vista High School                  24:06.4 24:06/M    10
   83     77    190  Bradley Ortisi        Jensen Beach High School                24:11.7 24:11/M    10
   84     78    556  Aaron Klier           Suncoast High School                    24:12.8 24:12/M    12
   85     79    220  Cameron Wadsworth     Martin County High School               24:12.9 24:12/M    9 
   86     80    280  Amir Jaddaoui         Park Vista High School                  24:19.0 24:19/M    9 
   87     81    185  Aleksander Poderski   Jensen Beach High School                24:20.1 24:20/M    9 
   88     82     17  Anthony Lerette       South Fork High School                  24:24.5 24:24/M    10
   89     83    223  Sean Barricklow       Martin County High School               24:25.2 24:25/M    9 
   90     84    186  Jett Ryll             Jensen Beach High School                24:37.8 24:37/M    9 
   91     85    178  Parker Hall           Jensen Beach High School                24:41.6 24:41/M    9 
   92     86    104  Ryan Spracklin        Rockledge                               24:44.2 24:44/M    9 
   93     87     97  Zach Savary           Rockledge                               24:44.9 24:44/M    10
   94     88    361  Spencer Stalls        Lincoln Park Academy                    24:50.2 24:50/M    9 
   95     89    508  Dominic Dubbs         Cardinal Newman High School             24:56.7 24:56/M    9 
   96     90    227  Robert Sullivan       Martin County High School               24:56.7 24:56/M    10
   97     91    214  Jake Gonzalez         Martin County High School               24:57.5 24:57/M    9 
   98     92    521  Guillermo Lopez       Spanish River High School               24:58.6 24:58/M    9 
   99     93    102  Zach Braswell         Rockledge                               25:01.5 25:01/M    9 
  100  (< 5)    381  Alexander Powell      Fort Pierce Central High School         25:05.4 25:05/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     94     93  Spencer Hodge         Rockledge                               25:06.3 25:06/M    11
  102     95    203  Matthew Kastelic      Martin County High School               25:08.4 25:08/M    10
  103     96    451  Mitchell Powell       The Benjamin School                     25:13.3 25:13/M    11
  104     97    124  Alec Vanelli          Melbourne High School                   25:15.7 25:15/M    10
  105     98    386  Patrick O'Niell       Jupiter High School                     25:17.6 25:17/M    12
  106     99    122  Alex King             Melbourne High School                   25:21.6 25:21/M    10
  107    100    181  Jacob Miller          Jensen Beach High School                25:27.9 25:27/M    10
  108    101    238  Jaime Ruiz            Viera High School                       25:28.1 25:28/M    12
  109    102    103  Corbin Kramer         Rockledge                               25:28.6 25:28/M    9 
  110    103     43  Mathew Colson         John I Leonard                          25:40.1 25:40/M    11
  111    104    507  Brendan Qiunlan       Cardinal Newman High School             25:44.0 25:44/M    9 
  112    105    536  Hunter Wharton        Suncoast High School                    25:45.1 25:45/M    9 
  113    106    449  Antonio Rodriguez     The Benjamin School                     25:46.7 25:46/M    9 
  114    107    369  Luke Horger           Lincoln Park Academy                    25:47.3 25:47/M    9 
  115    108    408  Christopher Napoli    Jupiter High School                     25:48.1 25:48/M    9 
  116    109     98  Tanner Lovelace       Rockledge                               25:50.8 25:50/M    10
  117    110    356  Jonathan Moriarty     Lincoln Park Academy                    26:10.9 26:10/M    12
  118    111    239  Mike Kruger           Viera High School                       26:13.4 26:13/M    12
  119    112    208  Tyler Schemenauer     Martin County High School               26:16.9 26:16/M    10
  120    113    372  Patrick Crotty        Lincoln Park Academy                    26:17.5 26:17/M    8 
  121    114    387  Tyler Putt            Jupiter High School                     26:17.9 26:17/M    12
  122    115     12  Devin Brouillette     South Fork High School                  26:20.0 26:20/M    10
  123    116    229  John Kowalski         Viera High School                       26:23.6 26:23/M    12
  124  (< 5)    464  Derrick Warren        Palm Beach Central High School          26:27.2 26:27/M    10
  125    117    272  Alex Castillo         Park Vista High School                  26:27.5 26:27/M    10
  126    118    489  Chris Brown           Palm Beach Gardens High School          26:39.9 26:39/M    9 
  127    119     22  Cody Brunetta         South Fork High School                  26:41.5 26:41/M    11
  128  (< 5)    466  Grant Harris          Palm Beach Central High School          26:50.7 26:50/M    10
  129    120    132  Jon Carlos Hernandez  Melbourne High School                   27:00.8 27:00/M    10
  130    121    530  Daniel Ballard        Suncoast High School                    27:16.4 27:16/M    --
  131    122    116  Kevin Brennan         Melbourne High School                   27:20.6 27:20/M    10
  132    123    219  Eden Stoian           Martin County High School               27:22.0 27:22/M    10
  133    124    368  Seth Ingersoll        Lincoln Park Academy                    27:24.9 27:24/M    7 
  134    125    279  Zachary Brunner       Park Vista High School                  27:29.5 27:29/M    9 
  135    126    183  Kenny Murrin          Jensen Beach High School                27:30.3 27:30/M    9 
  136    127    106  Meader Jacob          Rockledge                               27:31.1 27:31/M    9 
  137    128    213  Devin Curran          Martin County High School               27:31.9 27:31/M    9 
  138    129     23  Nicholas Cosola       South Fork High School                  27:36.9 27:36/M    9 
  139    130    402  Amritpal Bahga        Jupiter High School                     27:40.2 27:40/M    10
  140    131    109  Evan Fines            Rockledge                               27:44.4 27:44/M    9 
  141    132    224  Chris Williams        Martin County High School               27:46.7 27:46/M    9 
  142    133    250  Joseph Love           Viera High School                       27:47.5 27:47/M    10
  143    134    244  Justin Palko          Viera High School                       27:47.8 27:47/M    9 
  144  (< 5)    375  Rajeeb Adams          Fort Pierce Central High School         27:57.3 27:57/M    12
  145  (< 5)     72  Jesse Thurman         Covenant Christian School               27:58.6 27:58/M    11
  146    135    485  Akhil Vedere          Palm Beach Gardens High School          28:05.9 28:05/M    12
  147    136    543  Jamal Ramjohn         Suncoast High School                    28:06.0 28:06/M    12
  148    137    513  Sam Albee             Cardinal Newman High School             28:07.6 28:07/M    12
  149    138    504  Tyler Szorosy         Cardinal Newman High School             28:14.6 28:14/M    10
  150    139    175  Nick Brunston         Jensen Beach High School                28:16.3 28:16/M    9 
  151    140    452  Nicolas Basile        The Benjamin School                     28:41.5 28:41/M    6 
  152    141    505  Kyle Pearson          Cardinal Newman High School             28:43.0 28:43/M    12
  153    142    445  Gray Welton           The Benjamin School                     28:46.2 28:46/M    11
  154  (< 5)    423  Michael Pratts        City of Life Christian Academy          28:48.5 28:48/M    11
  155    143    226  Alexander Kenses      Martin County High School               29:05.2 29:05/M    9 
  156  (< 5)     32  Liam Clarke           The Pine School                         29:08.6 29:08/M    10
  157    144    453  Max Wulff             The Benjamin School                     29:09.7 29:09/M    9 
  158    145    216  Jack Remsburg         Martin County High School               29:10.0 29:10/M    9 
  159    146    225  Tyler Begeman         Martin County High School               29:10.3 29:10/M    9 
  160    147    486  Alan Shteyman         Palm Beach Gardens High School          29:35.2 29:35/M    11
  161    148    367  Noah Johnson          Lincoln Park Academy                    29:44.4 29:44/M    6 
  162  (< 5)     68  Gianni Williams       Kings Academy                           30:26.4 30:26/M    7 
  163    149     52  Samuel Rivere         John I Leonard                          30:42.3 30:42/M    10
  164    150    493  Harry Sayer           Palm Beach Gardens High School          31:14.6 31:14/M    11
  165    151    366  Colton MacOn          Lincoln Park Academy                    31:24.3 31:24/M    9 
  166  (< 5)    478  Alex Reyes            Westminster Christian School            31:31.4 31:31/M    10
  167    152    349  Matt Burke            Lincoln Park Academy                    31:31.4 31:31/M    12
  168    153    357  John McKenna          Lincoln Park Academy                    31:36.9 31:36/M    12
  169    154    131  Colin Fox             Melbourne High School                   31:43.3 31:43/M    10
  170    155    360  Cody Riesen           Lincoln Park Academy                    31:45.0 31:45/M    12
  171    156    370  Stefan Klaesen        Lincoln Park Academy                    31:46.3 31:46/M    9 
  172    157    443  Tyler Reback          The Benjamin School                     32:45.3 32:45/M    10
  173    158    362  Robert Bacchus        Lincoln Park Academy                    32:55.5 32:55/M    11
  174  (< 5)    419  Alain Barthelemy      City of Life Christian Academy          33:32.9 33:32/M    12
  175    159    286  Jordan Vidro          Park Vista High School                  33:34.8 33:34/M    9 
  176    160    532  Michael Bowen         Suncoast High School                    34:17.9 34:17/M    12
  177    161    484  Zachary Kravetz       Palm Beach Gardens High School          34:22.9 34:22/M    10
  178    162    542  Hassan Mohaideen      Suncoast High School                    35:14.4 35:14/M    11
  179    163    529  Christopher Basara    Suncoast High School                    35:40.2 35:40/M    11
  180  (< 5)    424  Carlos Reyes          City of Life Christian Academy          38:18.9 38:18/M    9 
  181  (< 5)    425  Christopher Figueroa  City of Life Christian Academy          38:32.3 38:32/M    9