Run To Row 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

September 17, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run/Walk

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Gina Mendenhall                   Port Saint Lucie  F   166   37       13        25:21.0
Top

Female 10 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Madeline Weiler                   Palm City  FL         165    7       19        26:19.3
Top

Female 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Audrey Renfro                     Palm City  FL         173   14       29        28:22.7
       2    Madison Shaff                     Palm City  FL         183   13       63        41:42.5
Top

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Aiden Vansuetendael               Stuart  FL            189   15       28        28:11.7
       2    Heidi Stevens                     Stuart  FL            186   15       40        30:49.2
       3    Maggie Martin                     Hobe Sound  FL        163   15       41        31:00.6
       4    Kelly Logan                       Hobe Sound  FL        160   17       47        31:41.5
       5    Rachel Becker                     Palm City  FL          48   16       51        33:12.4
       6    Tori Wienke                       Stuart  FL            193   17       59        37:21.5
       7    Rihanni Winningham                Palm City  FL         195   16       65        42:43.3
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Olivia Renfro                     Palm City  FL         175   20       46        31:33.6
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kristen Sukolsky                  Palm City  FL         215   26       49        32:01.9
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Rebecca Laughlin                  Port St Lucie  FL     156   32       38        30:45.8
       2    Samara Essen                      Stuart  FL            201   30       54        34:57.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tracey Ali                        Port St. Lucie  FL    209   38       18        26:16.5
       2    Holly Knight                      Stuart  FL            155   36       45        31:20.1
       3    Michele MacKey                    Palm City  FL         161   39       52        33:35.8
       4    Jennifer Gerard                   Palm City  FL         143   37       56        36:00.4
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Darcee McAninley                  Palm City  FL         164   42       26        27:46.3
       2    Jacquelyn Wicks                   Palm City  FL         192   41       57        36:17.2
       3    Tracy Gordon                      Fort Lauderdale  FL   206   43       67        43:26.4
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Angela Mishler                    Hobe Sound  FL        167   48       71        48:20.6
       2    Natalie Hochman                   Palm City  FL         149   48       72        51:18.2
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Laurie Copeland                   Jensen Beach  FL       89   51       14        25:27.1
       2    Nan San Juan                      Palm City  FL         181   51       39        30:46.4
       3    Vicky Holly                       Port St. Lucie  FL    150   51       43        31:06.7
       4    Diana Buglion                     Palm City  FL         214   52       69        45:06.0
       5    Margaret Altman                   Stuart  FL              8   54       77        56:51.2
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Laurie Herman                     Palm City  FL         197   58       21        26:23.2
       2    Theresa Rusnak                    Stuart  FL            179   59       30        28:26.0
       3    Karen Sukolsky                    Melbourne Beach  FL   188   56       74        55:17.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Eleanor Hanley                    Palm City  FL         203   65       55        35:57.7
       2    Susan Littauer                    Palm City  FL         158   68       76        56:51.1
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jon Williams                      Miami  FL             194   42        1        17:59.2
Top

Male 11 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Will Ross                         Palm City  FL         211   12        5        23:35.7
       2    Henry Devault                     Palm City  FL          90   12        7        24:47.4
       3    Liam Shannon                      Palm City  FL         184   12        9        24:54.6
       4    Alex Jorge                        Palm City  FL         153   14       32        28:33.5
       5    Matt San Juan                     Palm City  FL         180   14       37        30:07.7
       6    Scott Scher                       Palm City  FL         182   14       53        34:13.6
       7    Nicholas Ferris                   Jupiter  FL           140   14       60        38:05.0
       8    Mitchell Hochman                  Palm City  FL         148   14       64        41:47.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    David Clark                       Palm City  FL          78   18        6        23:59.3
       2    Nathaniel Romero                  Stuart  FL            176   16        8        24:52.1
       3    Alex Pfeiffer                     Stuart  FL            169   16       10        24:56.9
       4    Mitchell Jaskela                  Palm City  FL         152   16       15        25:43.3
       5    Ryan Mandly                       Stuart  FL            162   17       17        26:14.3
       6    Rene Aviles                       Palm City  FL         205   15       24        27:00.6
       7    Clay Arrighi                      Palm City  FL         204   17       25        27:37.5
       8    Mitchell Cleaver                  Hobe Sound  FL         82   17       33        29:00.4
       9    Blake Flutie                      Jensen Beach  FL      142   17       44        31:12.6
      10    Thomas Ferris                     Jupiter  FL           141   16       58        36:55.4
      11    Mitchell Gordon                   Palm City  FL         145   15       61        38:19.1
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Leo Swayze                        Palm City  FL         216   28       70        45:46.7
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dallis Bolton                     Stuart  FL            212   30       22        26:32.4
       2    Jason Dye                         Stuart  FL            213   34       23        26:50.2
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Doug Ross                         Palm City  FL         210   41        4        22:23.7
       2    Will Glover                       Stuart  FL            198   41       11        25:13.1
       3    Eric Pfeiffer                     Stuart  FL            170   43       34        29:08.0
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dale Ruby                         Palm City  FL         199   49        2        19:31.1
       2    Michael Renfro                    Palm City  FL         174   47       12        25:13.6
       3    Peter Weiler                      Palm City  FL         191   48       20        26:22.5
       4    Michael Hochman                   Palm City  FL         147   49       35        29:39.5
       5    Alex Petrella                     Palm City  FL         168   47       50        33:05.0
       6    Steve Hutchinson                  Jupiter  FL           151   49       62        39:34.5
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Geoff Livingstone                 Stuart  FL            159   53       16        25:51.0
       2    Kevin Gordon                      Palm City  FL         144   50       68        43:27.4
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Walter Devault                    Palm City  FL         101   55        3        22:03.3
       2    Michael Chimney                   Jupiter  FL            64   59       36        29:48.4
       3    Bob Sukolsky                      Melbourne Beach  FL   187   55       75        55:18.0
Top

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Greg Hall                         Jensen Beach  FL      207   61       31        28:30.7
       2    Bill Hester                       Jensen Beach  FL      146   62       48        31:59.5
Top

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Giles Williams                    Palm Beach Gardens    200   67       27        27:49.8
       2    Dennis Diem                       Port St. Lucie  FL    103   66       42        31:02.3
       3    Jim Copeland                      Jensen Beach  FL      208   68       73        51:20.8
Top

Male 75 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Steve Littauer                    Palm City  FL         157   81       66        43:02.7