Champions Mud Bash Central Florida 2011

Age Group Results

June 18, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kristian Bishop                   Winter Garden  FL U   179   26        4        19:56.8     19:56.8      6:26/M
       2    Debbie Grey                       Winter Park  FL USA   835   41       13        21:23.8     21:23.8      6:54/M
       3    Whitney Martin                    Orlando  FL USA      1299   24       23        22:16.5     22:16.5      7:11/M
Top

Female 14 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jenna Vallario                    Lake Mary  FL USA    2096   19      139        26:51.2     26:51.2      8:40/M
       2    Ariel Waters                      Bethlehem  GA USA    2162   16      262        29:04.9     29:04.9      9:23/M
       3    Laura Geisler                     Boca Raton  FL USA    763   17      263        29:06.7     29:06.7      9:23/M
       4    Anabe Garcia Trejo                Orlando  FL USA       747   19      302        29:38.0     29:38.0      9:34/M
       5    Chynnah McFadden                  Tampa  FL USA        1341   19      353        30:20.2     30:20.2      9:47/M
       6    Jean Accomando                    Gainesville  FL USA    11   18      524        32:53.6     32:53.6     10:36/M
       7    Hailey Jenkins                    High Springs  FL US  1027   14      701        35:28.8     35:28.8     11:26/M
       8    Kristen Petry                     Satellite Beach  FL  1594   17      878        37:29.2     37:29.2     12:05/M
       9    Sara Lane                         Nokomis  FL USA      1160   15     1036        39:19.9     39:19.9     12:41/M
      10    Kelsie Church                     Orlando  FL USA       397   16     1126        40:26.4     40:26.4     13:03/M
      11    Kili Meckler                      Boca Raton  FL USA   1364   18     1171        40:58.2     40:58.2     13:13/M
      12    Marcela Meckler                   Boca Raton  FL USA   1365   19     1175        41:01.9     41:01.9     13:14/M
      13    Erica Silveira                    Windermere  FL USA   1872   18     1253        41:57.6     41:57.6     13:32/M
      14    Maren McRoberts                   North Palm Beach  F  1362   19     1277        42:12.0     42:12.0     13:37/M
      15    Kirby Lin                         Ocala  FL USA        1217   18     1305        42:34.1     42:34.1     13:44/M
      16    Morgan Osman                      Melbourne  FL USA    1536   18     1308        42:37.3     42:37.3     13:45/M
      17    Melanie Audet                     Palm Bay  FL USA       90   19     1309        42:38.5     42:38.5     13:45/M
      18    Callie Adkins                     Saint Cloud  FL USA    18   14     1317        42:43.7     42:43.7     13:47/M
      19    Stacey Welch                      Melbourne  FL USA    2434   19     1325        42:52.9     42:52.9     13:50/M
      20    Misty Mathney                     Titusville  FL USA   1316   19     1371        43:33.2     43:33.2     14:03/M
      21    Amber Yarbrough                   Gainesville  FL USA  2270   19     1380        43:41.4     43:41.4     14:05/M
      22    Kyla Dyakon                       Crystal River  FL U   622   14     1409        44:01.0     44:01.0     14:12/M
      23    Taylor Veneza                     Orlando  FL USA      2118   15     1448        44:31.1     44:31.1     14:22/M
      24    Elizabeth Tatro                   Tampa  FL USA        2007   19     1601        46:54.4     46:54.4     15:08/M
      25    Alex Forgione                     Tampa  FL USA         710   19     1602        46:54.5     46:54.5     15:08/M
      26    Kelly Kilpatrick                  Auburndale  FL USA   1099   17     1643        47:30.9     47:30.9     15:19/M
      27    Jeri Hoover                       Clermont  FL USA      970   19     1746        49:14.7     49:14.7     15:53/M
      28    Angela Mrha                       Orlando  FL USA      1455   19     1760        49:29.2     49:29.2     15:58/M
      29    Collett Veneza                    Orlando  FL USA      2116   14     1768        49:40.7     49:40.7     16:01/M
      30    Scarlett Saari                    Tampa  FL USA        1781   18     1798        50:25.2     50:25.2     16:16/M
      31    Madison Barry                     Sunrise  FL USA       126   15     1847        51:21.1     51:21.1     16:34/M
      32    Stephanie Lubbers                 Port Saint Lucie  F  1239   19     1856        51:44.1     51:44.1     16:41/M
      33    Morgan Tozzo                      Ocala  FL USA        2063   14     1904        52:53.0     52:53.0     17:04/M
      34    Jessica Gregory                   Clermont  FL USA      830   19     1914        52:59.9     52:59.9     17:05/M
      35    Ariel Dodd                        Maitland  FL USA      597   17     1948        54:05.5     54:05.5     17:27/M
      36    Christina Fleming                 Melbourne  FL USA     701   18     1983        54:59.5     54:59.5     17:44/M
      37    Megan Smalt                       Lady Lake  FL USA    1891   19     2003        55:58.7     55:58.7     18:03/M
      38    Alexis Lemos                      Winter Garden  FL U  1200   18     2019        57:13.0     57:13.0     18:27/M
      39    Stephanie Crofoot                 Lorain  OH USA        488   18     2066      1:01:02.8   1:01:02.8     19:41/M
      40    Betsy Castro                      Orlando  FL USA      2316   18     2068      1:01:26.0   1:01:26.0     19:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Deciccio                    Winter Park  FL USA   551   21       71        24:28.6     24:28.6      7:54/M
       2    Christine Castro                  Naples  FL USA        373   24      103        26:02.0     26:02.0      8:24/M
       3    Lindsey Fisher                    Cape Canaveral  FL    693   24      126        26:36.2     26:36.2      8:35/M
       4    Allison Bevenue                   Orlando  FL USA       172   21      136        26:46.6     26:46.6      8:38/M
       5    Annette Cunningham                Minneola  FL USA     2322   24      145        27:07.1     27:07.1      8:45/M
       6    Gabriela Montoya                  Larenceville  FL US  1422   23      151        27:13.8     27:13.8      8:47/M
       7    Jennifer Dominguez                Jacksonville  FL US   600   21      165        27:26.9     27:26.9      8:51/M
       8    Danielle D'Angelo                 Eustis  FL USA        509   22      190        27:50.0     27:50.0      8:59/M
       9    Vanessa Godoy                     Orlando  FL USA       794   24      191        27:50.4     27:50.4      8:59/M
      10    Kate Aliliran                     Sanford  FL USA        36   22      193        27:56.0     27:56.0      9:01/M
      11    Casey Soltys                      Hinesville  GA USA   1920   23      199        28:07.5     28:07.5      9:04/M
      12    Julie Manuel                      Palm Coast  FL USA   1277   22      230        28:42.4     28:42.4      9:15/M
      13    Stephanie Stock                   Ellicott City  MD U  1965   24      254        29:00.0     29:00.0      9:21/M
      14    Fabiola Accomando                 Orlando  FL USA        10   20      268        29:08.1     29:08.1      9:24/M
      15    Janelle Petak                     Wesley Chapel  FL U  1589   23      341        30:11.0     30:11.0      9:44/M
      16    Franchesca Fiorini                Vero Beach  FL USA    686   23      362        30:28.6     30:28.6      9:50/M
      17    Courtney Geisler                  Coral Springs  FL U   760   20      370        30:46.5     30:46.5      9:55/M
      18    Kaitlin Hardcastle                Cocoa Beach  FL USA   872   21      374        30:49.5     30:49.5      9:56/M
      19    Julie Geisler                     Boca Raton  FL USA    762   21      375        30:49.6     30:49.6      9:56/M
      20    Angelica Rodriguez                Hypoluxo  FL USA     1733   23      387        30:58.0     30:58.0      9:59/M
      21    Jennifer Tynan                    Orlando  FL USA      2083   23      389        30:59.0     30:59.0     10:00/M
      22    Amber Fite                        Orlando  FL USA       695   24      394        31:06.2     31:06.2     10:02/M
      23    Kristen Mossing                   Melbourne  FL USA    1451   23      414        31:24.6     31:24.6     10:08/M
      24    Jessica Blackwell                 Orlando  FL USA       183   23      422        31:33.2     31:33.2     10:11/M
      25    Ashley Williams                   Cape Canaveral  FL   2211   20      426        31:37.5     31:37.5     10:12/M
      26    Cara Messier                      Orlando  FL USA      1381   24      430        31:41.5     31:41.5     10:13/M
      27    Stephanie Shafer                  Chuluota  FL USA     1851   22      432        31:41.8     31:41.8     10:13/M
      28    Trysha Shimak                     Cedar Rapids  IA US  1859   22      459        31:57.3     31:57.3     10:18/M
      29    Jessica Lokeinsky                 Winter Park  FL USA  1232   23      466        32:02.2     32:02.2     10:20/M
      30    Christina Poss                    Zephyrhills  FL USA  1627   23      474        32:07.3     32:07.3     10:22/M
      31    Amber Howell                      St Petersburg  FL U   979   23      478        32:10.3     32:10.3     10:23/M
      32    Elizabeth Liskey                  Clermont  FL USA     2373   23      486        32:19.4     32:19.4     10:25/M
      33    Johanna Bradshaw                  Gainesville  FL USA   237   24      498        32:26.2     32:26.2     10:28/M
      34    Karly Bobbitt                     Orlando  FL USA      2310   24      518        32:50.4     32:50.4     10:35/M
      35    Chelsea Pennington                St. Cloud  FL USA    1579   23      532        33:08.2     33:08.2     10:41/M
      36    Heather Cote                      Sorrento  FL USA      468   22      544        33:23.6     33:23.6     10:46/M
      37    Lauren Eutsler                    Orlando  FL USA       647   24      585        33:54.6     33:54.6     10:56/M
      38    Angela Brown                      Orlando  FL USA       270   24      588        33:57.4     33:57.4     10:57/M
      39    Jailyn Marchena                   Miami  FL USA        1282   21      614        34:12.0     34:12.0     11:02/M
      40    Hannah Clarke                     Orlando  FL USA       407   23      618        34:13.7     34:13.7     11:02/M
      41    Brittney Bennett                  Orlando  FL USA       158   23      619        34:13.8     34:13.8     11:02/M
      42    Jessica Humphreys                 Casselberry  FL USA   984   24      637        34:31.0     34:31.0     11:08/M
      43    Dinah Mielke                      Fort Myers  FL USA   1384   21      651        34:44.5     34:44.5     11:12/M
      44    Kerissa Erwin                     Tampa  FL USA         640   24      695        35:25.5     35:25.5     11:25/M
      45    Meg Licata                        Orlando  FL USA      1214   23      697        35:25.9     35:25.9     11:25/M
      46    Mia Buttleman                     Brooksville  FL USA   307   23      707        35:31.4     35:31.4     11:27/M
      47    Scarlett Nolen                    Orlando  FL USA      1501   22      718        35:36.8     35:36.8     11:29/M
      48    Amanda Demeo                      Orlando  FL USA       570   22      721        35:37.4     35:37.4     11:29/M
      49    Meghan Slavick                    Bonita Springs  FL   2415   22      759        35:58.5     35:58.5     11:36/M
      50    Sarah Heller                      Davenport  FL USA     913   23      765        36:02.5     36:02.5     11:37/M
      51    Alicia Elliott                    Kissimmee  FL USA     632   22      767        36:03.1     36:03.1     11:38/M
      52    Michele Pineda                    Orlando  FL USA      1607   23      769        36:05.4     36:05.4     11:38/M
      53    Lauren Robinson                   Boca Raton  FL USA   1726   20      794        36:27.6     36:27.6     11:45/M
      54    Jamie Smith                       Lakeland  FL USA     1899   23      828        36:54.0     36:54.0     11:54/M
      55    Ciara Geisler                     Coral Springs  FL U   759   22      843        37:03.9     37:03.9     11:57/M
      56    Emily Arthur                      Winter Garden  FL U    78   23      862        37:18.6     37:18.6     12:02/M
      57    Christine Goodrich                St. Pete  FL USA      809   23      864        37:19.8     37:19.8     12:02/M
      58    Lauren Wood                       Ottawa  ON CAN       2256   22      882        37:30.0     37:30.0     12:06/M
      59    Hannah Godwin                     Melbourne  FL USA     795   24      897        37:37.8     37:37.8     12:08/M
      60    Cathleen Courtney                 Leesburg  FL USA      473   23      936        38:03.0     38:03.0     12:16/M
      61    Clare Courtney                    Leesburg  FL USA      474   21      937        38:03.6     38:03.6     12:16/M
      62    Alyssa Mederer                    Sanford  FL USA      1366   23      972        38:26.5     38:26.5     12:24/M
      63    Ashlee Mohr                       Orlando  FL USA      1410   23      992        38:42.9     38:42.9     12:29/M
      64    Brooke Haas                       Jacksonville  FL US   850   22      994        38:46.2     38:46.2     12:30/M
      65    Jasmine Levesque                  Safety Harbor  FL U  1205   23     1050        39:28.7     39:28.7     12:44/M
      66    Elizabeth Kendig                  Sanford  FL USA      1084   23     1066        39:46.6     39:46.6     12:50/M
      67    Milan Giacco                      St Petersburg  FL U   772   24     1069        39:51.7     39:51.7     12:51/M
      68    Christina Kalman                  Windermere  FL USA   1061   24     1102        40:15.0     40:15.0     12:59/M
      69    Angie Uzel                        Lake Mary  FL USA    2089   23     1104        40:15.4     40:15.4     12:59/M
      70    Ashlie Gove                       Jacksonville  FL US   813   24     1118        40:23.5     40:23.5     13:02/M
      71    Rachel Lavine                     Hudson  FL USA       1181   24     1166        40:55.9     40:55.9     13:12/M
      72    Luisana Ochoa                     Fort Myers  FL USA   1514   22     1186        41:08.0     41:08.0     13:16/M
      73    Kristen Creech                    Loxahatchee  FL USA   481   24     1201        41:19.8     41:19.8     13:20/M
      74    Shelbe Smith                      Orlando  FL USA      2416   20     1207        41:22.8     41:22.8     13:21/M
      75    Samantha Latour                   St. Cloud  FL USA    1173   21     1219        41:29.2     41:29.2     13:23/M
      76    Tiffany Lallathin                 Winter Springs  FL   1149   24     1229        41:43.5     41:43.5     13:27/M
      77    Margaret Grimm                    Savannah  GA USA      839   24     1234        41:46.8     41:46.8     13:28/M
      78    Brittany Spall                    Palm Beach Gardens   1929   24     1242        41:51.5     41:51.5     13:30/M
      79    Rose Gaset                        Windermere  FL USA   2339   23     1252        41:57.5     41:57.5     13:32/M
      80    Emily Gier                        Brandon  FL USA       776   24     1270        42:09.3     42:09.3     13:36/M
      81    Rachel Cole                       Gainesville  FL USA   428   24     1290        42:22.2     42:22.2     13:40/M
      82    Katelyn Malone                    Riverview  FL USA    1271   23     1347        43:10.7     43:10.7     13:55/M
      83    Angelique Callarik                St. Pete  FL USA      314   24     1350        43:11.6     43:11.6     13:56/M
      84    Kathryn Rand                      Gainesville  FL USA  1661   20     1363        43:23.0     43:23.0     14:00/M
      85    Jennifer Clemmer                  Titusville  FL USA    415   23     1367        43:29.0     43:29.0     14:02/M
      86    Glenda Dumont                     Titusville  FL USA    616   23     1372        43:34.3     43:34.3     14:03/M
      87    Nicole Schick                     Casselberry  FL USA  1818   23     1375        43:38.6     43:38.6     14:05/M
      88    Marie Racine                      Orlando  FL USA      1653   24     1381        43:41.6     43:41.6     14:05/M
      89    Ashley Hobt                       Vero Beach  FL USA    945   20     1410        44:01.7     44:01.7     14:12/M
      90    Rachel Elias                      Orlando  FL USA       628   24     1425        44:17.0     44:17.0     14:17/M
      91    Andrea O'Fill                     Chiefland  FL USA    1524   21     1431        44:19.1     44:19.1     14:18/M
      92    Amanda Fallows                    Winter Springs  FL    652   21     1437        44:25.5     44:25.5     14:20/M
      93    Yomarie Narvaez                   Orlando  FL USA      1476   20     1463        44:44.2     44:44.2     14:26/M
      94    Kristen Merck                     Orlando  FL USA      1379   23     1479        44:56.8     44:56.8     14:30/M
      95    Kristen Zeidner                   Orlando  FL USA      2289   23     1484        44:58.2     44:58.2     14:30/M
      96    Michelle Garcia                   Orange Park  FL USA  2337   23     1493        45:01.9     45:01.9     14:31/M
      97    Briana Suojanen                   New Port Richey  FL  1991   20     1604        46:55.6     46:55.6     15:08/M
      98    Kelli Siters                      Port St Lucie  FL U  1882   21     1605        46:55.8     46:55.8     15:08/M
      99    Melissa Williams                  Clermont  FL USA     2219   22     1618        47:09.7     47:09.7     15:13/M
     100    Brianna Heer                      Gainesville  FL USA   903   22     1624        47:16.9     47:16.9     15:15/M
     101    Heather Keeling                   Longwood  FL USA     1069   23     1628        47:19.9     47:19.9     15:16/M
     102    Alicia Gaytan                     Tampa  FL USA         757   24     1636        47:26.5     47:26.5     15:18/M
     103    Elma Olalia                       Dunedin  FL USA      1529   24     1642        47:30.6     47:30.6     15:19/M
     104    Josmarie Romo                     Clermont  FL USA     1747   22     1658        47:50.9     47:50.9     15:26/M
     105    Laura Keesee                      Orlando  FL USA      1071   24     1685        48:13.3     48:13.3     15:33/M
     106    Jessica Davis                     St. Cloud  FL USA     534   24     1686        48:14.7     48:14.7     15:34/M
     107    Lauren Freed                      Atlanta  GA USA       722   24     1687        48:14.9     48:14.9     15:34/M
     108    Martha Heatherington              Casselberry  FL USA   901   24     1689        48:15.4     48:15.4     15:34/M
     109    Casey Wittek                      Maitland  FL USA     2247   24     1691        48:16.8     48:16.8     15:34/M
     110    Krista David                      Orlando  FL USA       519   23     1695        48:23.3     48:23.3     15:36/M
     111    Jessie Perry                      Oviedo  FL USA       2400   22     1725        48:53.4     48:53.4     15:46/M
     112    Monique Born                      Lake Worth  FL USA    219   24     1726        48:53.5     48:53.5     15:46/M
     113    Stephanie Buehler                 Orlando  FL USA       293   21     1739        49:07.7     49:07.7     15:51/M
     114    April Jedware                     Deltona  FL USA      1022   23     1742        49:12.0     49:12.0     15:52/M
     115    Lauren Summers                    Orlando  FL USA      2420   21     1758        49:27.5     49:27.5     15:57/M
     116    Katherine Mundy                   Melbourne  FL USA    2393   24     1777        49:52.1     49:52.1     16:05/M
     117    Monique Jackson                   Gainesville  FL USA  1013   23     1781        49:57.9     49:57.9     16:07/M
     118    Madelyn Brassler                  Oviedo  FL USA        244   24     1789        50:07.4     50:07.4     16:10/M
     119    Samantha Nash                     Melbourne  FL USA    1477   22     1817        50:48.4     50:48.4     16:23/M
     120    Irenne Rodriguez                  Saint Cloud  FL USA  1735   24     1821        50:55.2     50:55.2     16:25/M
     121    Nili Uhrman                       Bradenton  FL USA    2084   24     1823        50:56.1     50:56.1     16:26/M
     122    Brenna Dolson                     Winter Park  FL USA   599   23     1824        50:57.3     50:57.3     16:26/M
     123    Christiane Garcia                 Orlando  FL USA       738   21     1845        51:20.5     51:20.5     16:34/M
     124    Wendy Garcia                      Riverview  FL USA     746   24     1865        51:55.1     51:55.1     16:45/M
     125    Whitney Law                       Lady Lake  FL USA    1184   24     1875        52:08.5     52:08.5     16:49/M
     126    Amanda King                       Saint Cloud  FL USA  1103   24     1885        52:15.8     52:15.8     16:51/M
     127    Amber Hamer                       Kissimmee  FL USA     861   24     1887        52:17.9     52:17.9     16:52/M
     128    Jennifer Kestner                  Orlando  FL USA      1093   22     1893        52:44.7     52:44.7     17:01/M
     129    Kara Thomas                       Jacksonville  FL US  2030   22     1909        52:56.9     52:56.9     17:05/M
     130    Jaimie Buck                       Orlando  FL USA       291   22     1945        54:02.7     54:02.7     17:26/M
     131    Emily Waldo                       Orlando  FL USA      2140   24     1946        54:02.9     54:02.9     17:26/M
     132    Lauren Valle                      Stuart  FL USA       2097   24     1964        54:26.2     54:26.2     17:34/M
     133    Jessica Shiller                   Palm City  FL USA    1858   23     1965        54:26.4     54:26.4     17:34/M
     134    Nicole Cawvey                     Lady Lake  FL USA     376   24     1997        55:47.5     55:47.5     18:00/M
     135    Amber Lemos                       Winter Garden  FL U  1201   23     2021        57:18.0     57:18.0     18:29/M
     136    Jeni Yarbrough                    Gainesville  FL USA  2271   23     2029        58:01.0     58:01.0     18:43/M
     137    Rehana Maihudin                   Orlando  FL USA      1267   24     2034        58:12.6     58:12.6     18:46/M
     138    Jennifer Marietta                 Boynton Beach  FL U  1283   23     2060      1:00:35.4   1:00:35.4     19:33/M
     139    Kelly Burnett                     Boynton Beach  FL U   301   22     2061      1:00:35.6   1:00:35.6     19:33/M
     140    Cristina Rivera                   Orlando  FL USA      2407   22     2069      1:01:27.9   1:01:27.9     19:49/M
     141    Iris Veciana                      Miami  FL USA        2111   22     2086      1:02:40.2   1:02:40.2     20:13/M
     142    Breean Bergen                     Orlando  FL USA       161   24     2144      1:11:08.0   1:11:08.0     22:57/M
     143    Ashley Pettit                     Marietta  GA USA     2401   24     2149      1:13:18.9   1:13:18.9     23:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dina Viselli                      Satellite Beach  FL  2126   26       42        23:23.5     23:23.5      7:33/M
       2    Marisol Santamarina               Lake City  FL USA    1799   28       44        23:25.8     23:25.8      7:33/M
       3    Amanda McCarthy                   Orlando  FL USA      2380   27       68        24:18.9     24:18.9      7:50/M
       4    Pamela Onorati                    Fort Lauderdale  FL  1532   28       88        25:11.1     25:11.1      8:07/M
       5    Bernadette Garcia                 Orlando  FL USA       736   28      101        25:49.9     25:49.9      8:20/M
       6    Sara Sauers                       Orlando  FL USA      1811   26      107        26:07.4     26:07.4      8:25/M
       7    Aurelia Yoblonski                 Vero Beach  FL USA   2273   26      150        27:10.3     27:10.3      8:46/M
       8    Heydyn Hernandez                  West Palm Beach  FL   919   27      160        27:20.6     27:20.6      8:49/M
       9    Swapna Srinivasan                 Wesley Chapel  FL U  1944   25      162        27:22.5     27:22.5      8:50/M
      10    Julia Garossino                   Clermont  FL USA      750   25      163        27:25.9     27:25.9      8:51/M
      11    Stefanie Ries                     Winter Park  FL USA  1698   26      164        27:26.7     27:26.7      8:51/M
      12    Jackie Mutter                     Orlando  FL USA      1469   27      172        27:36.7     27:36.7      8:54/M
      13    Monica Prado                      Boca Raton  FL USA   1632   28      185        27:44.5     27:44.5      8:57/M
      14    Sarah Smith                       Titusville  FL USA   1909   26      197        28:05.6     28:05.6      9:04/M
      15    Grace Nolan                       Valrico  FL USA      1500   26      213        28:22.4     28:22.4      9:09/M
      16    Eve Mihelic                       Jupiter  FL USA      1385   28      252        28:57.8     28:57.8      9:20/M
      17    Jessica Padavic                   Orlando  FL USA      1542   27      272        29:10.0     29:10.0      9:25/M
      18    Farryl Bocato                     Wellington  FL USA    195   28      276        29:11.6     29:11.6      9:25/M
      19    Serena Illauer                    Gainesville  FL USA   998   29      285        29:20.3     29:20.3      9:28/M
      20    Kristin Yancey                    Melbourne  FL USA    2269   28      286        29:21.5     29:21.5      9:28/M
      21    Kali MacGregor                    Bradenton  FL USA    1255   25      311        29:42.6     29:42.6      9:35/M
      22    Carissa Bealert                   Ocoee  FL USA         137   26      330        30:04.4     30:04.4      9:42/M
      23    Cassidi Naugle                    Tampa  FL USA        1478   28      344        30:12.2     30:12.2      9:45/M
      24    Stephanie Zappasodi               Orlando  FL USA      2284   28      352        30:18.6     30:18.6      9:46/M
      25    Carly Keim                        Cape Canaveral  FL   1073   29      358        30:21.9     30:21.9      9:47/M
      26    Megan Miller                      Tampa  FL USA        1393   26      381        30:51.7     30:51.7      9:57/M
      27    Sarah Cook                        Kissimmee  FL USA     449   28      397        31:09.3     31:09.3     10:03/M
      28    Ally Abbey                        Celebration  FL USA     1   25      409        31:21.9     31:21.9     10:07/M
      29    Erin Dawe                         Davenport  FL USA     539   27      411        31:24.0     31:24.0     10:08/M
      30    Carina Quijano-Miner              Tampa  FL USA        1648   27      424        31:36.6     31:36.6     10:12/M
      31    Kimberly Spell-Fowler             Orlando  FL USA      1932   28      449        31:53.6     31:53.6     10:17/M
      32    Lyzz Taylor                       Orlando  FL USA      2013   29      460        31:58.0     31:58.0     10:19/M
      33    Krystal Barnes                    Saint Cloud  FL USA   122   25      462        32:00.3     32:00.3     10:19/M
      34    Madelyn Harris                    Tampa  FL USA         884   25      472        32:06.4     32:06.4     10:21/M
      35    Candice Garcia                    Tampa  FL USA         737   29      476        32:09.1     32:09.1     10:22/M
      36    Ashley Jackson                    Osprey  FL USA       1010   26      493        32:23.5     32:23.5     10:27/M
      37    Ronda Russell                     Winter Park  FL USA  1769   29      505        32:36.9     32:36.9     10:31/M
      38    Glory Seargeant                   Mount Dora  FL USA   1833   28      517        32:50.3     32:50.3     10:35/M
      39    Annie Baldwin                     Orlando  FL USA       108   26      538        33:13.2     33:13.2     10:43/M
      40    Lauren Gonzales                   Jacksonville  FL US   800   25      546        33:24.5     33:24.5     10:46/M
      41    Katie Gernert                     Winter Haven  FL US   769   27      550        33:26.9     33:26.9     10:47/M
      42    Tracy Achey                       Tallahassee  FL USA    12   29      560        33:32.0     33:32.0     10:49/M
      43    Brynn Reiner                      Wellington  FL USA   1682   25      562        33:33.0     33:33.0     10:49/M
      44    Emily Sassano                     Orange City  FL USA  1809   27      564        33:39.1     33:39.1     10:51/M
      45    Lauren Desimone                   Debary  FL USA        578   26      566        33:40.5     33:40.5     10:52/M
      46    Phaysy Keovilayvong               De Leon Springs  FL  2362   25      572        33:46.1     33:46.1     10:54/M
      47    Shelly Atwell                     Gibsonton  FL USA      89   27      575        33:48.2     33:48.2     10:54/M
      48    Laura Magnuson                    Maitland  FL USA     1263   28      578        33:48.9     33:48.9     10:54/M
      49    Cassie Ahrens                     Deltona  FL USA        23   29      596        34:00.2     34:00.2     10:58/M
      50    Carla Garreau                     Merritt Island  FL    751   27      602        34:04.2     34:04.2     10:59/M
      51    Hannah Hill                       Ocala  FL USA        2347   27      625        34:22.3     34:22.3     11:05/M
      52    Meg Lieth                         Melbourne  FL USA    1215   26      626        34:22.6     34:22.6     11:05/M
      53    Adrienne Winton                   Wellington  FL USA   2244   26      644        34:36.0     34:36.0     11:10/M
      54    Kristin Palmer                    Orlando  FL USA      1546   28      646        34:37.3     34:37.3     11:10/M
      55    Christie Ficca                    Clearwater  FL USA    676   29      673        35:00.6     35:00.6     11:17/M
      56    Julie Coiro                       Tallahassee  FL USA   426   27      690        35:21.3     35:21.3     11:24/M
      57    Susie Bolton                      Orlando  FL USA       203   28      692        35:21.6     35:21.6     11:24/M
      58    Sarah Bertot                      Orlando  FL USA       170   25      708        35:32.1     35:32.1     11:28/M
      59    Shauna Raley                      Orlando  FL USA      1659   26      709        35:33.2     35:33.2     11:28/M
      60    Christina Drossos                 Wellington  FL USA   2328   26      713        35:35.1     35:35.1     11:29/M
      61    Alicia Streger                    Orlando  FL USA      1973   29      722        35:38.8     35:38.8     11:30/M
      62    Nicole Allesandrello              Stuart  FL USA         41   27      725        35:40.5     35:40.5     11:30/M
      63    Meghan Carman                     Ocoee  FL USA         341   28      743        35:47.4     35:47.4     11:33/M
      64    Megan Law                         Orlando  FL USA      1183   26      744        35:48.9     35:48.9     11:33/M
      65    Wendy Miller                      Lakeland  FL USA     1392   29      754        35:56.5     35:56.5     11:35/M
      66    Justina Noteboom                  Orlando  FL USA      1507   25      763        36:01.2     36:01.2     11:37/M
      67    Maegan Mathisen                   Melbourne  FL USA    1315   28      777        36:08.7     36:08.7     11:39/M
      68    April Johnson                     Palm Beach Gardens   2356   29      799        36:32.2     36:32.2     11:47/M
      69    Lindsey Harrison                  Tampa  FL USA         885   29      805        36:36.2     36:36.2     11:48/M
      70    Cristina Castaldi                 West Palm Beach  FL   369   26      818        36:47.2     36:47.2     11:52/M
      71    Sheryl Corso                      Deland  FL USA        462   26      821        36:49.2     36:49.2     11:53/M
      72    Jesica Gibson                     Orlando  FL USA       775   25      829        36:54.4     36:54.4     11:54/M
      73    Sarah Perrette                    Merritt Island  FL   1588   26      839        37:00.9     37:00.9     11:56/M
      74    Diane Doppenberg                  Orlando  FL USA       604   26      850        37:11.7     37:11.7     12:00/M
      75    Nadalie MacAya                    Apopka  FL USA       1253   28      851        37:12.0     37:12.0     12:00/M
      76    Christine Fuchs                   Orlando  FL USA       728   29      869        37:22.8     37:22.8     12:03/M
      77    Jillian Kornick                   Land O Lakes  FL US  1128   26      872        37:23.8     37:23.8     12:04/M
      78    Kristi Boyette                    Wesley Chapel  FL U   233   26      875        37:25.2     37:25.2     12:04/M
      79    Lauren Brown                      Winter Park  FL USA   277   26      876        37:28.1     37:28.1     12:05/M
      80    Amanda Abers                      Vero Beach  FL USA      7   27      879        37:29.6     37:29.6     12:05/M
      81    Margaret Marrer                   New York  NY USA     1289   26      885        37:32.0     37:32.0     12:06/M
      82    Stephanie Boomershine             Orlando  FL USA       213   29      896        37:37.5     37:37.5     12:08/M
      83    Brittany Camacho                  Orlando  FL USA       317   28      901        37:39.7     37:39.7     12:09/M
      84    Kendra Lauruhn                    Pinellas Park  FL U  1178   28      918        37:46.4     37:46.4     12:11/M
      85    Kristin Krzus                     Lakeland  FL USA     1139   27      922        37:50.7     37:50.7     12:12/M
      86    Rachel Merced                     Cocoa  FL USA        1378   27      928        37:58.5     37:58.5     12:15/M
      87    K.c. Lavarez                      Orlando  FL USA      1179   29      929        37:59.0     37:59.0     12:15/M
      88    Cara Singeltary                   Leesburg  FL USA     1879   27      943        38:09.4     38:09.4     12:18/M
      89    Luz Harris                        Tampa  FL USA        2343   28      944        38:09.5     38:09.5     12:18/M
      90    Jackie Cordero                    Tampa  FL USA         456   27      949        38:11.4     38:11.4     12:19/M
      91    Kerstin Lackey                    Orlando  FL USA      1146   28      959        38:19.3     38:19.3     12:22/M
      92    Annekathrin Heller                Orlando  FL USA       912   29      964        38:21.8     38:21.8     12:22/M
      93    Stephanie Hedrick                 Tampa  FL USA         902   29      974        38:30.0     38:30.0     12:25/M
      94    Vanessa Izquierdo                 Orlando  FL USA      1008   27      982        38:36.2     38:36.2     12:27/M
      95    Allie Patak                       Tampa  FL USA        1558   27      984        38:36.9     38:36.9     12:27/M
      96    Josephine Harbaugh                Land O Lakes  FL US   871   28      986        38:39.5     38:39.5     12:28/M
      97    Charlotte Sachetti                Orlando  FL USA      1782   25      997        38:48.3     38:48.3     12:31/M
      98    Ryan Marasco                      Orlando  FL USA      1280   27      998        38:48.4     38:48.4     12:31/M
      99    Taylor Lindsay                    Maitland  FL USA     1220   26     1002        38:52.0     38:52.0     12:32/M
     100    Ginny Saras                       Orlando  FL USA      1808   25     1014        39:04.2     39:04.2     12:36/M
     101    Lindsay Richer                    West Melbourne  FL   1697   29     1030        39:18.8     39:18.8     12:41/M
     102    Alexandria Figueroa               Gainesville  FL USA   677   29     1037        39:20.4     39:20.4     12:41/M
     103    Maggie King                       Melbourne  FL USA    1105   29     1046        39:25.5     39:25.5     12:43/M
     104    Sarah Yates                       Land O Lakes  FL US  2272   29     1053        39:31.6     39:31.6     12:45/M
     105    Stephanie Chamberlin              Alachua  FL USA       383   29     1062        39:41.6     39:41.6     12:48/M
     106    Amanda Howard                     Alachua  FL USA       978   28     1063        39:42.7     39:42.7     12:48/M
     107    Rachel Przyborski                 St. Petersburg  FL   1643   28     1067        39:50.1     39:50.1     12:51/M
     108    Julie Medina                      Melbourne  FL USA    1367   27     1074        39:54.5     39:54.5     12:52/M
     109    Sara Clarke-Lopez                 Altamonte Springs     409   28     1083        39:59.5     39:59.5     12:54/M
     110    Jennifer Guevara                  Sanford  FL USA       845   28     1086        40:03.0     40:03.0     12:55/M
     111    Kathy Pham                        Savannah  FL USA     1597   25     1098        40:09.7     40:09.7     12:57/M
     112    Jessica Opalka                    Winter Park  FL USA  1533   28     1105        40:16.4     40:16.4     12:59/M
     113    Lesley Buca                       Windermere  FL USA    288   26     1108        40:17.5     40:17.5     13:00/M
     114    Renee Hill                        Casselberry  FL USA   938   29     1111        40:20.2     40:20.2     13:01/M
     115    Lyndsey Pickett                   Jacksonville  FL US  1605   26     1113        40:21.2     40:21.2     13:01/M
     116    Megan Brown                       Winter Park  FL USA   279   26     1122        40:24.8     40:24.8     13:02/M
     117    Marianne Sheldon                  Casselberry  FL USA  1853   27     1123        40:24.9     40:24.9     13:02/M
     118    Emily Finney                      Tampa  FL USA         684   27     1141        40:34.0     40:34.0     13:05/M
     119    Pamela Marble                     Orlando  FL USA      1281   28     1146        40:39.2     40:39.2     13:07/M
     120    Laura Stark                       St Cloud  FL USA     1949   27     1150        40:42.2     40:42.2     13:08/M
     121    Ashley Bodi                       Sarasota  FL USA      198   28     1172        40:58.7     40:58.7     13:13/M
     122    Kelly O'Hara                      Deland  FL USA       1525   25     1183        41:07.3     41:07.3     13:16/M
     123    Yohana Ochoa                      Fort Myers  FL USA   1515   25     1187        41:08.1     41:08.1     13:16/M
     124    Hollie Bauer                      Sanford  FL USA       133   29     1197        41:13.1     41:13.1     13:18/M
     125    Donna Martin                      Fort Pierce  FL USA  1294   28     1198        41:13.1     41:13.1     13:18/M
     126    Monica Sovacool                   Sanford  FL USA      1928   29     1230        41:43.8     41:43.8     13:27/M
     127    Amber Phelps                      St. Petersburg  FL   1598   25     1232        41:45.3     41:45.3     13:28/M
     128    Jessica Rockett                   Savannah  GA USA     1731   29     1237        41:49.5     41:49.5     13:29/M
     129    Valerie Smith                     Apopka  FL USA       1911   28     1243        41:51.5     41:51.5     13:30/M
     130    Heather Lodispoto                 Apopka  FL USA       1228   28     1280        42:13.0     42:13.0     13:37/M
     131    Megan Huth                        Clermont  FL USA      992   26     1289        42:21.1     42:21.1     13:40/M
     132    Lindsay Rychert                   Clermont  FL USA     1776   29     1301        42:29.2     42:29.2     13:42/M
     133    Sarah Jon Porreca                 Odessa  FL USA       1623   29     1314        42:41.9     42:41.9     13:46/M
     134    Morgana Wojcik                    Melbourne  FL USA    2251   25     1315        42:42.7     42:42.7     13:46/M
     135    Bridget Reardon                   Port St Lucie  FL U  1669   29     1320        42:45.9     42:45.9     13:47/M
     136    Joann Bruening                    Land O Lakes  FL US   286   28     1340        43:05.4     43:05.4     13:54/M
     137    Laura Stidham                     Ray City  GA USA     1963   25     1348        43:11.2     43:11.2     13:56/M
     138    Taiena Toro                       Orlando  FL USA      2056   26     1356        43:17.5     43:17.5     13:58/M
     139    Erin Attaway                      Winter Park  FL USA    87   25     1359        43:19.6     43:19.6     13:58/M
     140    Meredith Hodge                    Maitland  FL USA      952   28     1364        43:26.4     43:26.4     14:01/M
     141    Nikki Alaskiewicz                 Palm Bay  FL USA       27   27     1373        43:35.3     43:35.3     14:04/M
     142    Katie Hess                        Cocoa  FL USA         924   26     1388        43:46.3     43:46.3     14:07/M
     143    Lauren Weiss                      West Melbourne  FL   2178   28     1389        43:46.4     43:46.4     14:07/M
     144    Jessica Uzel                      Lake Mary  FL USA    2090   26     1390        43:47.4     43:47.4     14:07/M
     145    Liana Carrasquilla                Longwood  FL USA      351   27     1391        43:48.4     43:48.4     14:08/M
     146    Shannon Harrison                  Safety Harbor  FL U   886   29     1392        43:49.4     43:49.4     14:08/M
     147    Rebecca Clapp                     Gainesville  FL USA   401   29     1393        43:49.5     43:49.5     14:08/M
     148    Jaclyn Ockerman                   Clermont  FL USA     1517   26     1395        43:52.3     43:52.3     14:09/M
     149    Shaina Nelson                     Gotha  FL USA        1486   26     1401        43:57.5     43:57.5     14:11/M
     150    Kate Sovacool                     Orange Park  FL USA  1927   27     1406        43:59.1     43:59.1     14:11/M
     151    Nikki Walls                       Orlando  FL USA      2151   28     1415        44:13.2     44:13.2     14:16/M
     152    Amber Pippin                      Panama City  FL USA  1612   27     1420        44:15.3     44:15.3     14:16/M
     153    Molly Myers                       Orlando  FL USA      1474   28     1444        44:30.2     44:30.2     14:21/M
     154    Cheryl Strizelka                  Daytona Beach  FL U  1979   27     1455        44:34.7     44:34.7     14:23/M
     155    Karin Gruenenfelder               Plantation  FL USA    842   29     1486        44:58.8     44:58.8     14:30/M
     156    Ashley Jones                      Sarasota  FL USA     1047   26     1495        45:03.7     45:03.7     14:32/M
     157    Jamie Bartlett                    Altamonte Springs     128   27     1501        45:08.9     45:08.9     14:34/M
     158    Danielle Abukhalaf                Longwood  FL USA        8   27     1508        45:11.6     45:11.6     14:35/M
     159    Meghann Anderson                  Tampa  FL USA          54   26     1511        45:13.5     45:13.5     14:35/M
     160    Carol Minisee                     Orlando  FL USA      1402   25     1527        45:33.4     45:33.4     14:42/M
     161    Molly Baldizon-Angel              Apo  AE USA           107   27     1528        45:33.9     45:33.9     14:42/M
     162    Aminnda Schultz                   San Antonio  FL USA  1824   28     1535        45:42.0     45:42.0     14:45/M
     163    Kristen Winne                     St Petersburg  FL U  2243   28     1550        45:55.7     45:55.7     14:49/M
     164    Stephani Heirshberg               Tampa  FL USA         910   29     1554        46:02.9     46:02.9     14:51/M
     165    Kristi Dettra                     Merritt Island  FL    579   26     1557        46:04.6     46:04.6     14:52/M
     166    Jacqi Wallach                     Orlando  FL USA      2149   27     1562        46:10.5     46:10.5     14:54/M
     167    Emily Fairbanks                   St. Petersburg  FL    651   28     1565        46:10.9     46:10.9     14:54/M
     168    Megan Casey                       Orlando  FL USA       362   26     1566        46:11.0     46:11.0     14:54/M
     169    Melisa Mrakovic                   Orlando  FL USA      1454   25     1568        46:11.4     46:11.4     14:54/M
     170    Jessica Smith                     Sanford  FL USA      1901   29     1574        46:15.4     46:15.4     14:55/M
     171    Jessica Krasny                    Tampa  FL USA        1135   29     1577        46:16.8     46:16.8     14:55/M
     172    Nicole Vaia                       Orlando  FL USA      2093   29     1607        46:57.9     46:57.9     15:09/M
     173    Anny Chantharasy                  Tampa  FL USA         385   29     1612        47:02.2     47:02.2     15:10/M
     174    Elizabeth Hasty                   Tifton  GA USA        894   28     1613        47:02.2     47:02.2     15:10/M
     175    Amanda Walker                     Tifton  GA USA       2142   25     1614        47:03.5     47:03.5     15:11/M
     176    Brooke Mauldin                    Sylvester  GA USA    1319   25     1615        47:03.8     47:03.8     15:11/M
     177    Victoria Delgado                  Kissimmee  FL USA     566   28     1622        47:15.2     47:15.2     15:15/M
     178    Trisha Wallis                     Kissimmee  FL USA    2150   29     1623        47:15.7     47:15.7     15:15/M
     179    Cory Carr                         Longwood  FL USA      347   27     1627        47:19.1     47:19.1     15:16/M
     180    Katherine Kelly                   Windermere  FL USA   1078   26     1630        47:21.5     47:21.5     15:16/M
     181    Julie Gretton                     Winter Garden  FL U   833   28     1631        47:21.6     47:21.6     15:16/M
     182    Erin Luikart                      Longwood  FL USA     1245   26     1635        47:25.8     47:25.8     15:18/M
     183    Brenda Ang                        Tampa  FL USA          60   25     1641        47:29.4     47:29.4     15:19/M
     184    Danyel Johnson                    Orlando  FL USA      1041   28     1651        47:38.8     47:38.8     15:22/M
     185    Brandi Nutt                       Kissimmee  FL USA    1509   28     1661        47:53.4     47:53.4     15:27/M
     186    Elena Saldamando                  Winter Park  FL USA  1788   28     1663        47:57.2     47:57.2     15:28/M
     187    Joanne Flores                     Gotha  FL USA         707   29     1672        48:02.7     48:02.7     15:30/M
     188    Stephanie Lariviere               Orlando  FL USA      1170   26     1688        48:14.9     48:14.9     15:34/M
     189    Michelle Cranford                 Orlando  FL USA       479   29     1703        48:30.7     48:30.7     15:39/M
     190    Melissa Markee                    Savannah  GA USA     1284   28     1704        48:31.9     48:31.9     15:39/M
     191    Evelyn Alicea Lopez               Clearwater  FL USA     35   27     1713        48:42.0     48:42.0     15:43/M
     192    Sarah Davidson                    Palm Harbor  FL USA   525   26     1716        48:43.7     48:43.7     15:43/M
     193    Sarah Broz                        Land O Lakes  FL US   283   27     1728        48:55.6     48:55.6     15:47/M
     194    Katelyn Buehler                   Orlando  FL USA       292   25     1735        49:04.8     49:04.8     15:50/M
     195    Katie Broxson                     Orlando  FL USA       281   25     1736        49:06.0     49:06.0     15:50/M
     196    Katherine Lange                   Clearwater  FL USA   1164   26     1749        49:17.9     49:17.9     15:54/M
     197    Wendy Wilkes                      Lake Mary  FL USA    2208   27     1754        49:21.4     49:21.4     15:55/M
     198    Rachel Luikart                    Lake Mary  FL USA    1246   28     1755        49:22.7     49:22.7     15:55/M
     199    Jeanette Flores                   Orlando  FL USA       706   29     1757        49:25.0     49:25.0     15:56/M
     200    Sarah Wichner                     Windermere  FL USA   2198   26     1775        49:49.5     49:49.5     16:04/M
     201    Dawn Wood                         Orlando  FL USA      2255   27     1784        50:00.5     50:00.5     16:08/M
     202    Kimberly Killinger                Orlando  FL USA      1097   29     1785        50:00.5     50:00.5     16:08/M
     203    Amber Wilson                      Orlando  FL USA      2233   29     1786        50:01.3     50:01.3     16:08/M
     204    Joanna Braganza                   West Melbourne  FL    241   26     1787        50:04.9     50:04.9     16:09/M
     205    Jessica Johnston                  Orlando  FL USA      1046   27     1788        50:07.1     50:07.1     16:10/M
     206    Ferris Harripersad                Orlando  FL USA       880   29     1796        50:23.0     50:23.0     16:15/M
     207    Caroline Tulubjeva                Bradenton  FL USA    2078   25     1797        50:24.8     50:24.8     16:15/M
     208    Shannon Shive                     Riverview  FL USA    1862   29     1808        50:38.8     50:38.8     16:20/M
     209    Pia Oresjo                        Gainesville  FL USA  1534   29     1814        50:47.5     50:47.5     16:23/M
     210    Jessica Artman                    Lakeland  FL USA       79   26     1818        50:48.7     50:48.7     16:23/M
     211    Ashley Bowman                     Lakeland  FL USA      231   27     1820        50:54.3     50:54.3     16:25/M
     212    Patricia Anderson                 Bunnell  FL USA        55   27     1822        50:55.3     50:55.3     16:25/M
     213    Mary Khauv                        Orlando  FL USA      1094   29     1829        51:00.9     51:00.9     16:27/M
     214    Christina Perez                   O Brien  FL USA      1582   26     1831        51:03.1     51:03.1     16:28/M
     215    Sarah Ankeny                      Orlando  FL USA        63   28     1833        51:12.8     51:12.8     16:31/M
     216    Meridith Geyer                    Orlando  FL USA       771   29     1839        51:19.7     51:19.7     16:33/M
     217    Heidi Bucchioni                   St. Petersburg  FL    289   28     1854        51:40.8     51:40.8     16:40/M
     218    Sarah Holdren                     Lake City  FL USA    2348   28     1855        51:43.1     51:43.1     16:41/M
     219    Jeanette Brown                    Vero Beach  FL USA    275   27     1857        51:44.4     51:44.4     16:41/M
     220    Ana Mejia                         Tampa  FL USA        1370   28     1858        51:44.4     51:44.4     16:41/M
     221    Alexandra Schwartz                Boyton  FL USA       2412   25     1877        52:09.2     52:09.2     16:49/M
     222    Lisha Lindenberger                Fort Pierce  FL USA  2372   25     1878        52:09.5     52:09.5     16:49/M
     223    Kristy Gallagher                  Kissimmee  FL USA     733   26     1881        52:13.0     52:13.0     16:51/M
     224    Stephanie Schumann                Titusville  FL USA   1828   25     1892        52:44.7     52:44.7     17:01/M
     225    Heather King                      Altamonte Springs    1104   25     1894        52:45.8     52:45.8     17:01/M
     226    Jennifer Lunn                     Oviedo  FL USA       1247   26     1905        52:53.7     52:53.7     17:04/M
     227    Amy Jinright                      Oviedo  FL USA       1034   25     1908        52:53.9     52:53.9     17:04/M
     228    Briana Larson                     Cocoa  FL USA        1171   26     1910        52:57.1     52:57.1     17:05/M
     229    Lilly Graziani                    Apopka  FL USA        824   27     1925        53:10.8     53:10.8     17:09/M
     230    Lauren Paolini                    Orlando  FL USA      1549   25     1931        53:40.1     53:40.1     17:19/M
     231    Jacey Brown                       Orlando  FL USA       274   28     1932        53:40.2     53:40.2     17:19/M
     232    Lindsey Patrick                   Sanford  FL USA      1565   25     1933        53:40.6     53:40.6     17:19/M
     233    Bethany Adams                     Winter Garden  FL U    16   26     1935        53:41.7     53:41.7     17:19/M
     234    Amy Bouchard                      Orlando  FL USA       222   28     1937        53:43.3     53:43.3     17:20/M
     235    Christina Williams                Winter Park  FL USA  2213   28     1941        53:52.6     53:52.6     17:23/M
     236    Kelly Wolf                        Orlando  FL USA      2252   26     1944        53:59.8     53:59.8     17:25/M
     237    Lindsey Schultz                   St. Petersburg  FL   1826   28     1949        54:06.2     54:06.2     17:27/M
     238    Nikki Saurini                     Pinellas Park  FL U  1813   27     1950        54:06.8     54:06.8     17:27/M
     239    Laura Reagan                      Deland  FL USA       1668   27     1958        54:19.0     54:19.0     17:31/M
     240    Melissa Smith                     Palm City  FL USA    1904   26     1963        54:25.6     54:25.6     17:33/M
     241    Catrina Acree                     Jacksonville  FL US    13   27     1966        54:28.7     54:28.7     17:34/M
     242    Kendra Ferreri                    Winter Garden  FL U   670   28     1971        54:32.5     54:32.5     17:35/M
     243    Theresa Ferreri                   Orlando  FL USA       671   28     1972        54:32.6     54:32.6     17:35/M
     244    Brandy Wallace                    Deland  FL USA       2148   29     1975        54:41.5     54:41.5     17:38/M
     245    Amber Stanley                     Titusville  FL USA   1947   27     1981        54:55.0     54:55.0     17:43/M
     246    Kirsten Langan                    Orlando  FL USA      2368   26     1989        55:17.8     55:17.8     17:50/M
     247    April Watson                      Ormond Beach  FL US  2163   29     1990        55:18.7     55:18.7     17:50/M
     248    Erica Girardi                     Deltona  FL USA       786   28     1996        55:43.7     55:43.7     17:58/M
     249    Kendra Armbrecht                  Lady Lake  FL USA      70   29     2002        55:57.3     55:57.3     18:03/M
     250    Juanita Heileman                  Deltona  FL USA       907   29     2005        55:59.6     55:59.6     18:04/M
     251    Samantha MacOmber                 Davenport  FL USA    1258   26     2008        56:09.7     56:09.7     18:07/M
     252    Margaret Kerr                     Orlando  FL USA      1091   25     2010        56:18.8     56:18.8     18:10/M
     253    Katie Gabel                       Plant City  FL USA    731   26     2032        58:08.3     58:08.3     18:45/M
     254    Jillianne Trinidad                Orlando  FL USA      2070   25     2033        58:12.0     58:12.0     18:46/M
     255    Moneca Cepeda                     Tampa  FL USA         378   26     2041        58:23.2     58:23.2     18:50/M
     256    Cristina McDaniel                 Vero Beach  FL USA   1336   27     2049        59:34.4     59:34.4     19:13/M
     257    Jessica Crofoot                   Orlando  FL USA       486   28     2065      1:01:00.5   1:01:00.5     19:41/M
     258    Amirra Summers                    Oviedo  FL USA       1986   26     2067      1:01:05.6   1:01:05.6     19:42/M
     259    Anne Allen                        Tampa  FL USA          38   25     2070      1:01:29.0   1:01:29.0     19:50/M
     260    Katie Preston                     Orlando  FL USA      1637   25     2075      1:02:10.8   1:02:10.8     20:03/M
     261    Andrea Cepeck                     Riverview  FL USA    2317   27     2078      1:02:22.4   1:02:22.4     20:07/M
     262    Kate Cooper                       Loxahatchee  FL USA   450   26     2079      1:02:30.6   1:02:30.6     20:10/M
     263    Amanda Born                       Lake Worth  FL USA    218   26     2080      1:02:33.1   1:02:33.1     20:11/M
     264    Jennifer Robertson                Orlando  FL USA      1721   26     2082      1:02:34.7   1:02:34.7     20:11/M
     265    Yvonne Reed                       Celebration  FL USA  1676   27     2092      1:03:00.4   1:03:00.4     20:19/M
     266    Marla Degirolamo                  Oviedo  FL USA        558   26     2095      1:03:17.1   1:03:17.1     20:25/M
     267    Lynn Cassista                     Auburndale  FL USA    368   28     2100      1:04:16.0   1:04:16.0     20:44/M
     268    Zanaida Sagar                     Orlando  FL USA      1785   27     2110      1:04:45.2   1:04:45.2     20:53/M
     269    Julia Grim                        Orlando  FL USA       838   28     2111      1:04:45.3   1:04:45.3     20:53/M
     270    Keodara Vixaysack                 Apollo Beach  FL US  2127   26     2119      1:05:39.6   1:05:39.6     21:11/M
     271    Alison Arnold                     Brandon  FL USA        74   25     2125      1:07:58.5   1:07:58.5     21:55/M
     272    Staci Wantuck                     Orlando  FL USA      2158   25     2130      1:09:05.4   1:09:05.4     22:17/M
     273    Jenna Helfferich                  Daytona Beach  FL U   911   25     2132      1:09:16.2   1:09:16.2     22:21/M
     274    Lauren Guzik                      Dania  FL USA         848   29     2135      1:09:32.0   1:09:32.0     22:26/M
     275    Melissa Sanchez                   Altamonte Springs    1794   27     2136      1:09:33.2   1:09:33.2     22:26/M
     276    Christina Cotner                  Lakeland  FL USA      469   28     2138      1:09:41.4   1:09:41.4     22:29/M
     277    Lea Kyle                          Indian Rocks Beach   1144   28     2139      1:09:42.4   1:09:42.4     22:29/M
     278    Dana Purdue                       Largo  FL USA        1644   25     2140      1:09:44.8   1:09:44.8     22:30/M
     279    Kristen Larson                    Orlando  FL USA      1172   29     2141      1:09:49.6   1:09:49.6     22:31/M
     280    Lacey Hogue                       Yulee  FL USA         960   27     2153      1:15:22.8   1:15:22.8     24:19/M
     281    Yessenia Sirois                   Orlando  FL USA      1880   26     2157      1:16:46.3   1:16:46.3     24:46/M
     282    Lauren Wilkins                    Tampa  FL USA        2209   26     2158      1:16:50.3   1:16:50.3     24:47/M
     283    Lindsay Robinson                  Debary  FL USA       1727   28     2165      1:19:37.0   1:19:37.0     25:41/M
     284    Ruth Currey                       Orlando  FL USA       505   29     2186      2:31:46.3   2:31:46.3     48:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Vanessa Bauknight                 Saint Cloud  FL USA   136   30       72        24:31.4     24:31.4      7:55/M
       2    Desaray Asay                      Grand Island  FL US    80   34       73        24:31.4     24:31.4      7:55/M
       3    Tonya Reyes                       Loxahatchee  FL USA  1691   34      110        26:14.6     26:14.6      8:28/M
       4    Ashley Montgomery                 Orlando  FL USA      1417   31      113        26:18.5     26:18.5      8:29/M
       5    Erin Lawson                       Clearwater  FL USA   1186   30      132        26:42.7     26:42.7      8:37/M
       6    Narayana Riggs                    Vero Beach  FL USA   1702   32      159        27:20.0     27:20.0      8:49/M
       7    Bobbie Norris                     Orlando  FL USA      1504   32      178        27:40.3     27:40.3      8:55/M
       8    Shaun Rooney                      Orlando  FL USA      1749   30      181        27:42.0     27:42.0      8:56/M
       9    Rachel Williams                   Palm Bay  FL USA     2220   32      228        28:40.6     28:40.6      9:15/M
      10    Amber Bolton                      Riverview  FL USA     201   32      231        28:43.1     28:43.1      9:16/M
      11    Jennifer Yaden                    Apopka  FL USA       2268   30      233        28:43.5     28:43.5      9:16/M
      12    Jessie Driggers                   Ocala  FL USA        2327   33      235        28:44.3     28:44.3      9:16/M
      13    Katerina Deeb                     Ocala  FL USA         553   33      243        28:47.6     28:47.6      9:17/M
      14    Heather Reyes                     Belleview  FL USA    1688   33      266        29:07.3     29:07.3      9:24/M
      15    Kimberly Jenkins                  Albuquerque  NM USA  1028   31      280        29:18.7     29:18.7      9:27/M
      16    Mariah Ohlsen                     Minneapolis  MN USA  1526   33      282        29:18.8     29:18.8      9:27/M
      17    Candi Taylor                      Dover  FL USA        2010   34      287        29:21.6     29:21.6      9:28/M
      18    Rhiannon Rutzen                   Dade City  FL USA    1773   32      289        29:23.0     29:23.0      9:29/M
      19    Nicole Abukhalaf                  Saint Augustine  FL     9   30      293        29:27.0     29:27.0      9:30/M
      20    Victoria Fera                     Sarasota  FL USA      665   30      307        29:40.6     29:40.6      9:34/M
      21    Rebecca Stader                    Wesley Chapel  FL U  1945   32      313        29:43.1     29:43.1      9:35/M
      22    Cecily Noblit                     Tampa  FL USA        1498   31      321        29:54.1     29:54.1      9:39/M
      23    Jessica Santiago                  Chipley  FL USA      1800   33      322        29:54.3     29:54.3      9:39/M
      24    Vanessa Rodriguez                 Ocoee  FL USA        1738   32      347        30:13.8     30:13.8      9:45/M
      25    Mary Weekley                      Orlando  FL USA      2174   31      366        30:36.7     30:36.7      9:52/M
      26    Kelly Tourne                      Winter Park  FL USA  2061   34      377        30:49.8     30:49.8      9:56/M
      27    Melissa Temme                     Winter Park  FL USA  2018   31      382        30:53.1     30:53.1      9:58/M
      28    Tiffany Gans                      Clearwater  FL USA    734   34      386        30:58.0     30:58.0      9:59/M
      29    Nadine McDowell                   Madeira Beach  FL U  1339   30      393        31:04.8     31:04.8     10:01/M
      30    Jacque Kroul                      Palm Coast  FL USA   1138   31      399        31:11.2     31:11.2     10:04/M
      31    Joelle Kozik                      Orlando  FL USA      1133   30      406        31:19.5     31:19.5     10:06/M
      32    Valerie Crutchfield               Tampa  FL USA         495   31      413        31:24.3     31:24.3     10:08/M
      33    Sasha Britenriker                 Saint Cloud  FL USA   256   34      437        31:44.1     31:44.1     10:14/M
      34    Jenny Barker                      Tampa  FL USA         119   31      441        31:47.0     31:47.0     10:15/M
      35    Shelly Driggers                   Orlando  FL USA       614   31      443        31:47.2     31:47.2     10:15/M
      36    Lisa Smith                        Winter Haven  FL US  1902   31      447        31:53.5     31:53.5     10:17/M
      37    Jennifer Piacenti                 Orlando  FL USA      1602   30      455        31:55.5     31:55.5     10:18/M
      38    Kathleen Verpaele                 Melbourne  FL USA    2120   32      464        32:00.7     32:00.7     10:19/M
      39    Christine Masters                 Palm Bay  FL USA     1312   32      489        32:21.3     32:21.3     10:26/M
      40    Brecken Bowland                   Orlando  FL USA       230   34      491        32:23.0     32:23.0     10:27/M
      41    Amy Drexler                       Oldsmar  FL USA       613   30      497        32:25.3     32:25.3     10:27/M
      42    Allison Hoult                     Orlando  FL USA       976   30      504        32:33.7     32:33.7     10:30/M
      43    Teresa Craine                     Eustis  FL USA        477   30      525        33:00.5     33:00.5     10:39/M
      44    Lisa Debow                        Orlando  FL USA       549   33      539        33:15.0     33:15.0     10:44/M
      45    Rachel Corvington                 Orlando  FL USA       464   30      547        33:24.8     33:24.8     10:46/M
      46    Laura Grooms                      Heathrow  FL USA      841   30      548        33:24.9     33:24.9     10:46/M
      47    Melissa Mauldin                   Orlando  FL USA      1320   31      551        33:28.8     33:28.8     10:48/M
      48    Patricia Riveron                  Casselberry  FL USA  1709   33      569        33:42.6     33:42.6     10:52/M
      49    Stacy Van Prooyen                 Riverview  FL USA    2100   33      579        33:49.5     33:49.5     10:55/M
      50    Kristin Peel                      Orlando  FL USA      1575   33      581        33:50.6     33:50.6     10:55/M
      51    Mayra Padilla                     Orlando  FL USA      1543   32      610        34:09.4     34:09.4     11:01/M
      52    Kristin Donoghue                  Palm Bay  FL USA      603   31      612        34:11.3     34:11.3     11:02/M
      53    Valerie Jenkins                   Orlando  FL USA      1031   34      616        34:13.1     34:13.1     11:02/M
      54    Rebecca Hanson                    Winter Garden  FL U   869   32      622        34:16.4     34:16.4     11:03/M
      55    Alea Burke                        Melbourne  FL USA     299   34      627        34:23.2     34:23.2     11:05/M
      56    Nicole Perez                      Vero Beach  FL USA   1585   34      659        34:51.2     34:51.2     11:15/M
      57    Angel Brown                       Palm Bay  FL USA      269   34      672        35:00.1     35:00.1     11:17/M
      58    Crystal Donato                    Palm Beach Gardens    602   32      676        35:07.6     35:07.6     11:20/M
      59    Alicia Jenkins                    High Springs  FL US  1025   34      694        35:25.0     35:25.0     11:25/M
      60    Kelly Vann                        Orlando  FL USA      2102   33      696        35:25.9     35:25.9     11:25/M
      61    Michelle Latulippe                Palm Bay  FL USA     1175   31      715        35:35.9     35:35.9     11:29/M
      62    Jennifer Cassidy                  Deltona  FL USA       365   34      717        35:36.6     35:36.6     11:29/M
      63    Rogeema Santos                    Orlando  FL USA      1805   32      732        35:45.1     35:45.1     11:32/M
      64    Lisa Ide                          Orange City  FL USA   997   32      733        35:45.3     35:45.3     11:32/M
      65    Amanda Stuart-Bemiss              Orlando  FL USA      1981   34      737        35:46.4     35:46.4     11:32/M
      66    Kelly Tomson                      Rockledge  FL USA    2055   33      748        35:50.0     35:50.0     11:34/M
      67    Bronwyn Kohn                      Winter Park  FL USA  1124   32      753        35:55.9     35:55.9     11:35/M
      68    Brandi Holmes                     Lakeland  FL USA      964   31      755        35:56.6     35:56.6     11:35/M
      69    Lindsey Albert                    Orlando  FL USA        29   30      779        36:11.8     36:11.8     11:40/M
      70    Jessica Camacho                   Boca Raton  FL USA    318   33      786        36:20.6     36:20.6     11:43/M
      71    Kate Fiorvante                    Boynton Beach  FL U   687   31      790        36:24.4     36:24.4     11:45/M
      72    Kristin Iacovelli                 Boca Raton  FL USA    995   34      795        36:27.9     36:27.9     11:45/M
      73    Tonya Drew                        Kingsland  GA USA     612   33      802        36:33.4     36:33.4     11:47/M
      74    Annie Oconnell                    Orlando  FL USA      1518   31      820        36:48.1     36:48.1     11:52/M
      75    Kimberly Sonnenberg               Riverview  FL USA    1921   34      826        36:53.6     36:53.6     11:54/M
      76    Kerri-Ann Croftchik               Longwood  FL USA      489   32      835        36:59.7     36:59.7     11:56/M
      77    Tiffany Toepper-Reppenhagen       Orlando  FL USA      2048   32      836        36:59.8     36:59.8     11:56/M
      78    Angie Davidson                    Lakeland  FL USA      521   34      845        37:06.1     37:06.1     11:58/M
      79    Carolina Patino                   Altamonte Springs    1564   30      853        37:12.6     37:12.6     12:00/M
      80    Jennifer Sullivan                 Largo  FL USA        1985   34      855        37:13.6     37:13.6     12:00/M
      81    Shannon Monahan                   Clearwater  FL USA   1412   32      857        37:14.7     37:14.7     12:01/M
      82    Shanan Swinea                     Brunswick  GA USA    1995   34      860        37:16.4     37:16.4     12:01/M
      83    Melissa Wilkinson                 Lakeland  FL USA     2210   34      863        37:19.5     37:19.5     12:02/M
      84    Rebekah Edwards                   Riverview  FL USA     627   30      866        37:21.0     37:21.0     12:03/M
      85    Gloria Martinez                   Jacksonville  FL US  1303   30      886        37:32.1     37:32.1     12:06/M
      86    Meliza Zepeda                     Ocoee  FL USA        2292   34      899        37:38.8     37:38.8     12:08/M
      87    Deanna Davis                      Lady Lake  FL USA     531   33      913        37:45.9     37:45.9     12:11/M
      88    Jacqueline Williams-Horn          Sorrento  FL USA     2227   30      914        37:46.3     37:46.3     12:11/M
      89    Amanda Hyland                     Orlando  FL USA       994   30      924        37:55.7     37:55.7     12:14/M
      90    Janene Hodgkins                   Apopka  FL USA        955   34      933        37:59.4     37:59.4     12:15/M
      91    Teanna Sparks                     Port Saint Lucie  F  1931   30      947        38:10.8     38:10.8     12:19/M
      92    Tracy Trombley                    Palm Bay  FL USA     2073   30      951        38:12.2     38:12.2     12:19/M
      93    Ruby Polk                         Tampa  FL USA        1620   34      952        38:12.6     38:12.6     12:19/M
      94    Zina Rivera                       Orlando  FL USA      1708   34      958        38:17.3     38:17.3     12:21/M
      95    Karen Lara                        Port St Lucie  FL U  1168   31      960        38:19.4     38:19.4     12:22/M
      96    Jennifer Cunillera                Fort Lauderdale  FL   500   34      966        38:23.8     38:23.8     12:23/M
      97    Starlett Miller                   Land O Lakes  FL US  1395   34      975        38:30.9     38:30.9     12:25/M
      98    Kyleen Hudson                     Saint Petersburg  F   983   30      976        38:31.2     38:31.2     12:25/M
      99    Stacey Terryn                     Jupiter  FL USA      2022   31      980        38:33.1     38:33.1     12:26/M
     100    Kristen Brady                     Zephyrhills  FL USA   240   31      987        38:39.9     38:39.9     12:28/M
     101    Gretchen Nielsen                  Longwood  FL USA     1497   34      995        38:47.2     38:47.2     12:31/M
     102    Crystal Carlow                    Jacksonville  FL US   338   32      996        38:47.9     38:47.9     12:31/M
     103    Jennie Frey                       Davenport  FL USA     724   31     1000        38:51.4     38:51.4     12:32/M
     104    Cindy Walton                      Tampa  FL USA        2157   33     1003        38:52.9     38:52.9     12:32/M
     105    Carissa Marasco                   Orlando  FL USA      1279   30     1004        38:53.3     38:53.3     12:33/M
     106    Erin Jackson                      Maitland  FL USA     1012   31     1005        38:54.2     38:54.2     12:33/M
     107    Cristy Oconnor                    Clermont  FL USA     1520   30     1006        38:57.4     38:57.4     12:34/M
     108    Chie Sanchez                      Casselberry  FL USA  1792   32     1010        39:00.6     39:00.6     12:35/M
     109    Rachel Payne                      Clermont  FL USA     1570   32     1011        39:02.3     39:02.3     12:35/M
     110    Desiree Saez                      Davenport  FL USA    1784   34     1018        39:06.3     39:06.3     12:37/M
     111    Tara Widener                      Lake Alfred  FL USA  2199   31     1020        39:06.7     39:06.7     12:37/M
     112    Deb Holland                       Temple Terrace  FL    961   30     1024        39:11.3     39:11.3     12:38/M
     113    Jody Prescott                     Vero Beach  FL USA   1635   31     1027        39:14.3     39:14.3     12:39/M
     114    Allison Votzi                     Vero Beach  FL USA   2132   33     1028        39:14.4     39:14.4     12:39/M
     115    Mia Nealey                        Tampa  FL USA        1479   30     1032        39:19.2     39:19.2     12:41/M
     116    Leslie Manias                     Gainesville  FL USA  1273   30     1035        39:19.7     39:19.7     12:41/M
     117    Kimberley Beck                    Land O' Lakes  FL U   148   30     1038        39:20.5     39:20.5     12:41/M
     118    Marybeth Wagman                   Ttusville  FL USA    2135   34     1045        39:25.4     39:25.4     12:43/M
     119    Sarah Calandra                    Palmetto  FL USA      310   30     1047        39:26.7     39:26.7     12:43/M
     120    Sarah Winn                        Palmetto  FL USA     2242   30     1049        39:27.1     39:27.1     12:44/M
     121    Kimberly Luddy                    Odessa  FL USA       1242   32     1052        39:31.5     39:31.5     12:45/M
     122    Shanon Melville                   Valrico  FL USA      1373   33     1078        39:56.6     39:56.6     12:53/M
     123    Rachel Dibattista                 New Port Richey  FL   590   30     1090        40:05.8     40:05.8     12:56/M
     124    Kimberly Rasberry                 Sanford  FL USA      1662   33     1106        40:16.9     40:16.9     12:59/M
     125    Christen Conner                   Altamonte Springs     438   30     1116        40:21.7     40:21.7     13:01/M
     126    Sharen Aberg                      Orlando  FL USA         5   34     1132        40:30.4     40:30.4     13:04/M
     127    Wendy Wheeler                     Palm Bay  FL USA     2190   30     1138        40:33.1     40:33.1     13:05/M
     128    Marisol Tobey                     Lake Mary  FL USA    2046   32     1139        40:33.3     40:33.3     13:05/M
     129    Sarah Parker                      Longwood  FL USA     1555   31     1145        40:38.9     40:38.9     13:06/M
     130    Pauline Berger                    Tampa  FL USA         162   31     1147        40:39.2     40:39.2     13:07/M
     131    Ashley Miele                      Bradenton  FL USA    1383   31     1159        40:54.1     40:54.1     13:12/M
     132    Shelley Roberts                   Bradenton  FL USA    1720   33     1163        40:55.0     40:55.0     13:12/M
     133    Natalie Pankonun                  Bradenton  FL USA    1548   34     1169        40:57.7     40:57.7     13:13/M
     134    Nicole Miaoulis                   Sanford  FL USA      1382   33     1189        41:09.4     41:09.4     13:16/M
     135    Joann Hegman                      Sanford  FL USA       906   31     1192        41:10.0     41:10.0     13:17/M
     136    Misty Burch                       Indian Harbour Beac   297   31     1193        41:10.2     41:10.2     13:17/M
     137    Shawna Landers                    Satellite Beach  FL  1157   34     1194        41:11.2     41:11.2     13:17/M
     138    Melissa Sotomayor                 Orlando  FL USA      1926   30     1211        41:25.1     41:25.1     13:22/M
     139    Julia Higgins                     Winter Park  FL USA   935   30     1218        41:28.4     41:28.4     13:23/M
     140    Michele Milo                      New Port Richey  FL  1399   33     1221        41:30.4     41:30.4     13:23/M
     141    Yomayra Rivera                    Tampa  FL USA        1707   32     1231        41:45.0     41:45.0     13:28/M
     142    Margaret Haller                   Port Orange  FL USA   859   31     1238        41:50.3     41:50.3     13:30/M
     143    Samantha Takahashi                Winter Park  FL USA  2001   30     1239        41:50.5     41:50.5     13:30/M
     144    Sara McKenna                      Port Orange  FL USA  1352   34     1240        41:50.6     41:50.6     13:30/M
     145    Angela Reed                       Orlando  FL USA      1675   33     1249        41:55.5     41:55.5     13:31/M
     146    Kristiana Serbin                  Sarasota  FL USA     1844   31     1264        42:03.8     42:03.8     13:34/M
     147    Kristie Moses                     Orlando  FL USA      1449   32     1286        42:19.0     42:19.0     13:39/M
     148    Shana Prestigiacomo               Ormond Beach  FL US  1636   34     1295        42:25.9     42:25.9     13:41/M
     149    Krystal Bruce                     Cocoa  FL USA        2311   32     1316        42:43.2     42:43.2     13:47/M
     150    Jamie Wasson                      Titusville  FL USA   2161   31     1330        42:58.2     42:58.2     13:52/M
     151    Stephanie Main                    Kissimmee  FL USA    1268   32     1342        43:08.3     43:08.3     13:55/M
     152    Heidi Robinson                    Pensacola  FL USA    1724   34     1351        43:12.2     43:12.2     13:56/M
     153    Gina Yacone                       Brandon  FL USA      2266   30     1361        43:20.6     43:20.6     13:59/M
     154    Calee Watson                      St. Cloud  FL USA    2164   33     1365        43:28.5     43:28.5     14:01/M
     155    Summer Connelly                   Orlando  FL USA       437   32     1377        43:40.6     43:40.6     14:05/M
     156    Sara Colflesh-Crimy               Kissimmee  FL USA     430   31     1378        43:41.3     43:41.3     14:05/M
     157    Lauren Akesson                    Orlando  FL USA        25   30     1399        43:57.2     43:57.2     14:11/M
     158    Karen Ratcliff                    Orlando  FL USA      1664   32     1400        43:57.3     43:57.3     14:11/M
     159    Talani Nelson                     Gotha  FL USA        1487   31     1404        43:58.9     43:58.9     14:11/M
     160    Brandi Madden                     Groveland  FL USA    1259   31     1408        44:00.2     44:00.2     14:12/M
     161    Jennifer Muller                   Gainesville  FL USA  1457   33     1416        44:13.3     44:13.3     14:16/M
     162    Rebecca Ray                       Tampa  GA USA        1666   30     1417        44:13.3     44:13.3     14:16/M
     163    Shana Corso                       Sarasota  FL USA      461   32     1435        44:23.5     44:23.5     14:19/M
     164    Kimberly Bagley                   Fern Park  FL USA      97   31     1459        44:38.2     44:38.2     14:24/M
     165    Scott Dansby                      Orlando  FL USA       511   32     1468        44:47.6     44:47.6     14:27/M
     166    Cayenne Dansby                    Orlando  FL USA       510   32     1469        44:48.8     44:48.8     14:27/M
     167    Jason Holmes                      Melbourne  FL USA     966   34     1471        44:49.9     44:49.9     14:27/M
     168    Nancy Baker                       Cocoa  FL USA         104   33     1476        44:55.0     44:55.0     14:29/M
     169    Sarah Rzepecki                    Ocala  FL USA        1778   34     1491        45:00.6     45:00.6     14:31/M
     170    Michelle Gordon                   Belleview  FL USA     811   33     1499        45:08.2     45:08.2     14:34/M
     171    Amy Underwood-Martorelli          Tampa  FL USA        2086   30     1514        45:15.4     45:15.4     14:36/M
     172    Jessica Seriano                   Safety Harbor  FL U  1847   30     1518        45:26.5     45:26.5     14:39/M
     173    Kristina Trujillo                 Tampa  FL USA        2074   31     1519        45:26.6     45:26.6     14:39/M
     174    Janice Harker                     Rockledge  FL USA     873   31     1522        45:27.6     45:27.6     14:40/M
     175    Allison McBrayer                  Altamonte Springs    1325   33     1529        45:35.0     45:35.0     14:42/M
     176    Stephanie Lee                     Kissimmee  FL USA    1195   30     1543        45:53.0     45:53.0     14:48/M
     177    Cara Cimilluca                    St. Petersburg  FL    399   32     1546        45:54.5     45:54.5     14:48/M
     178    Vanessa Consiglieri               Miami  FL USA         443   31     1547        45:54.6     45:54.6     14:48/M
     179    Misty Raya                        Clearwater  FL USA   1667   34     1569        46:11.6     46:11.6     14:54/M
     180    Lori Ziencina                     Tampa  FL USA        2294   31     1573        46:14.9     46:14.9     14:55/M
     181    Deedra Reid                       Titusville  FL USA   1679   33     1586        46:35.7     46:35.7     15:02/M
     182    Diana Dao                         Orlando  FL USA       512   34     1594        46:48.3     46:48.3     15:06/M
     183    Kimberly Downen                   Orlando  FL USA       608   32     1606        46:56.5     46:56.5     15:08/M
     184    Bonnie Spencer                    Deltona  FL USA      1934   33     1610        47:00.1     47:00.1     15:10/M
     185    Nicole Landaker                   Clermont  FL USA     1155   32     1619        47:11.0     47:11.0     15:13/M
     186    Tiffany Gillend                   Orlando  FL USA       781   34     1621        47:14.3     47:14.3     15:14/M
     187    Amy Zebroski                      Lakeland  FL USA     2287   31     1640        47:29.0     47:29.0     15:19/M
     188    Ashley Davis                      St Cloud  FL USA      528   32     1650        47:38.5     47:38.5     15:22/M
     189    Andriea Schotter                  Ocala  FL USA        1822   34     1653        47:40.9     47:40.9     15:23/M
     190    Jennifer Kennedy                  Groveland  FL USA    1088   31     1665        47:59.1     47:59.1     15:29/M
     191    Tracy Arie                        Orlando  FL USA        68   32     1682        48:12.4     48:12.4     15:33/M
     192    Renee Williams                    Belleview  FL USA    2222   31     1700        48:27.1     48:27.1     15:38/M
     193    Lindsey Canonico                  Tequesta  FL USA      327   30     1715        48:43.4     48:43.4     15:43/M
     194    Zorina Flores                     Melbourne  FL USA     708   30     1730        48:56.4     48:56.4     15:47/M
     195    Kara Deschenes                    Land O Lakes  FL US   577   32     1731        48:56.8     48:56.8     15:47/M
     196    Aileen Perez                      Miami  FL USA        1580   32     1751        49:19.4     49:19.4     15:55/M
     197    Erika Boyette                     Orlando  FL USA       232   31     1762        49:31.8     49:31.8     15:58/M
     198    Desiree McCullough                Cocoa  FL USA        2381   32     1766        49:36.1     49:36.1     16:00/M
     199    Shannon Zelayandia                Orlando  FL USA      2290   33     1771        49:47.3     49:47.3     16:04/M
     200    Janice Ressy                      Sanford  FL USA      1684   34     1782        49:58.2     49:58.2     16:07/M
     201    Richie Stevens                    Ocala  FL USA        1958   32     1790        50:07.4     50:07.4     16:10/M
     202    Michelle Russo                    Casselberry  FL USA  1770   34     1802        50:30.4     50:30.4     16:17/M
     203    Hillary Nykamp                    Altamonte Springs    1510   30     1803        50:31.2     50:31.2     16:18/M
     204    Kim Davis                         Apopka  FL USA        536   30     1805        50:35.9     50:35.9     16:19/M
     205    Leah Neuwirth                     Saint Petersburg  F  1491   30     1811        50:44.6     50:44.6     16:22/M
     206    Belinda Hammock                   Holiday  FL USA       862   32     1816        50:48.2     50:48.2     16:23/M
     207    Vanessa Lavarez                   Orlando  FL USA      1180   32     1826        50:57.6     50:57.6     16:26/M
     208    Lala Wilcox                       Davenport  FL USA    2201   30     1841        51:20.3     51:20.3     16:34/M
     209    Bernadette Gordon                 Bradenton  FL USA     810   34     1859        51:46.9     51:46.9     16:42/M
     210    Shelly Foster                     Bradenton  FL USA     711   31     1860        51:47.8     51:47.8     16:42/M
     211    Joann Clevenger                   Lake City  FL USA    2318   31     1861        51:47.8     51:47.8     16:42/M
     212    Vanessa Valdez                    Tampa  FL USA        2094   30     1866        51:55.8     51:55.8     16:45/M
     213    Erin Audette                      Vero Beach  FL USA     91   31     1867        51:56.1     51:56.1     16:45/M
     214    Kelly Walker                      Vero Beach  FL USA   2146   34     1868        51:56.3     51:56.3     16:45/M
     215    Pamela Defranco                   Orlando  FL USA       554   32     1869        51:57.3     51:57.3     16:45/M
     216    Kristine Moore                    Oakland  FL USA      1428   33     1870        51:57.9     51:57.9     16:45/M
     217    Rhonda Reynolds                   Lady Lake  FL USA    1693   31     1873        52:07.7     52:07.7     16:49/M
     218    Amanda Pontillo                   Kissimmee  FL USA    1622   32     1882        52:13.2     52:13.2     16:51/M
     219    Erica Cornelison                  Rockledge  FL USA     458   30     1884        52:14.8     52:14.8     16:51/M
     220    Kristine Harrell                  Ocala  FL USA         876   32     1907        52:53.8     52:53.8     17:04/M
     221    Mallori Rossing                   Clermont  FL USA     1754   34     1917        53:01.7     53:01.7     17:06/M
     222    Alison Ellig                      Orlando  FL USA       630   32     1926        53:11.7     53:11.7     17:09/M
     223    Courtney Jenkins                  Clermont  FL USA     1026   33     1927        53:13.8     53:13.8     17:10/M
     224    Logan McGlynn                     Orlando  FL USA      1345   30     1936        53:43.0     53:43.0     17:20/M
     225    Sarah Dodd                        Maitland  FL USA      598   34     1947        54:03.5     54:03.5     17:26/M
     226    Farrah Hussey                     Mansfield  CT USA     990   34     1952        54:11.3     54:11.3     17:29/M
     227    Stacey Sunser                     Port St Lucie  FL U  1990   30     1953        54:12.5     54:12.5     17:29/M
     228    Andrea Drazen                     Sanford  FL USA       609   34     1954        54:14.0     54:14.0     17:30/M
     229    Brandi Lefler                     Grand Island  FL US  1196   31     1956        54:15.4     54:15.4     17:30/M
     230    Leanna Anderson                   Orlando  FL USA        52   34     1957        54:16.5     54:16.5     17:30/M
     231    Paula Fischl                      Orlando  FL USA       691   31     1959        54:21.3     54:21.3     17:32/M
     232    Elizabeth Logan                   Altamonte Springs    1229   30     1961        54:24.4     54:24.4     17:33/M
     233    Celina Gonzalez                   Orlando  FL USA       802   33     1962        54:25.4     54:25.4     17:33/M
     234    Allison Duncan                    Casselberry  FL USA   617   33     1974        54:32.8     54:32.8     17:35/M
     235    Rashida Saani                     Orlando  FL USA      1779   30     1978        54:49.9     54:49.9     17:41/M
     236    Billie Farley                     Cocoa  FL USA         657   34     1979        54:50.0     54:50.0     17:41/M
     237    Mary Beth Britton-King            Palm Bay  FL USA      259   33     1984        55:07.2     55:07.2     17:47/M
     238    Heather Baker-Patterson           Tampa  FL USA         105   33     1993        55:33.9     55:33.9     17:55/M
     239    Courtney Third                    St. Augustine  FL U  2027   34     1994        55:34.3     55:34.3     17:55/M
     240    Shannon Peine                     Apopka  FL USA       1577   34     1998        55:48.5     55:48.5     18:00/M
     241    Jennifer Mahaffey                 St. Augustine  FL U  1264   34     2000        55:53.1     55:53.1     18:02/M
     242    Lisa Cappucci                     Ruskin  FL USA        332   33     2030        58:04.6     58:04.6     18:44/M
     243    Cheryl Carpenter                  Orlando  FL USA       345   32     2044        58:55.7     58:55.7     19:00/M
     244    Jaimee Hartnett                   Fort Pierce  FL USA   891   32     2052        59:37.7     59:37.7     19:14/M
     245    Ann Dennis                        Altamonte Springs     572   33     2071      1:01:29.7   1:01:29.7     19:50/M
     246    Laura Langford                    Orlando  FL USA      1166   32     2076      1:02:21.9   1:02:21.9     20:07/M
     247    Erica Champine                    Port Orange  FL USA   384   31     2089      1:02:46.8   1:02:46.8     20:15/M
     248    Julia Quint                       Winter Garden  FL U  1650   32     2090      1:02:49.5   1:02:49.5     20:16/M
     249    Traci Dietz                       Brandon  FL USA       592   32     2097      1:04:03.2   1:04:03.2     20:40/M
     250    Brande Brown                      Saint Cloud  FL USA   272   34     2103      1:04:24.0   1:04:24.0     20:46/M
     251    Jennifer Farmer                   Orlando  FL USA       658   31     2109      1:04:42.1   1:04:42.1     20:52/M
     252    Amy Blackmon                      Orlando  FL USA       181   30     2120      1:05:40.0   1:05:40.0     21:11/M
     253    Tonnia Bryant                     Gibsonton  FL USA     287   31     2121      1:05:43.8   1:05:43.8     21:12/M
     254    Stephanie Haigler                 Orlando  FL USA       854   32     2122      1:07:02.6   1:07:02.6     21:37/M
     255    Anna Thompson                     Vero Beach  FL USA   2034   34     2123      1:07:51.1   1:07:51.1     21:53/M
     256    Patricia Gibbons                  Vero Beach  FL USA    773   32     2126      1:08:00.9   1:08:00.9     21:56/M
     257    Vanessa Moser                     Kissimmee  FL USA    1448   34     2143      1:09:59.3   1:09:59.3     22:35/M
     258    Mary Sturtevant                   Orlando  FL USA      1984   30     2145      1:11:23.7   1:11:23.7     23:02/M
     259    Wendi Jeannin                     St. Cloud  FL USA    1021   34     2152      1:14:55.5   1:14:55.5     24:10/M
     260    Nadia Vizza                       Venice  FL USA       2428   33     2168      1:32:34.4   1:32:34.4     29:52/M
     261    Vicki Miller                      Orlando  FL USA      1397   33     2173      1:44:29.2   1:44:29.2     33:42/M
     262    Laetitia Dancar                   Tampa  FL USA        2323   33     2175      1:47:15.7   1:47:15.7     34:36/M
     263    Marlene Sierra                    Clearwater  FL USA   1870   34     2184      2:30:50.4   2:30:50.4     48:39/M
     264    Jenny Garcia                      Tampa  FL USA         741   32     2185      2:30:51.7   2:30:51.7     48:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Bethany Klauber                   Vero Beach  FL USA   1112   36       58        23:56.2     23:56.2      7:43/M
       2    Rachel Ellis                      Lake Worth  FL USA    635   37       83        24:50.7     24:50.7      8:01/M
       3    Lisa Galloway                     Lake Worth  FL       2442   36      119        26:28.9     26:28.9      8:32/M
       4    Katie Meehan                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  1368   36      125        26:34.7     26:34.7      8:34/M
       5    Danielle Hustoles                 Titusville  FL USA    991   35      138        26:50.8     26:50.8      8:39/M
       6    Ashley Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL USA  1037   37      142        26:58.0     26:58.0      8:42/M
       7    Jada Veneza                       Orlando  FL USA      2117   39      155        27:17.0     27:17.0      8:48/M
       8    Naomi Embleton                    Kissimee  FL USA      637   37      192        27:55.6     27:55.6      9:00/M
       9    Kathleen Shoda                    Satellite Bch  FL U  1863   35      222        28:36.1     28:36.1      9:14/M
      10    Cynthia Jackson                   Satellite Beach  FL  1011   37      227        28:38.1     28:38.1      9:14/M
      11    Adriana Sunara                    Orlando  FL USA      1987   37      260        29:04.5     29:04.5      9:23/M
      12    Rebecca Boudreaux                 Tampa  FL USA         224   39      267        29:07.9     29:07.9      9:24/M
      13    Jennifer Voisinet                 Spring Hill  FL USA  2129   36      294        29:29.0     29:29.0      9:31/M
      14    Miriam Castillo                   Tampa  FL USA         372   38      295        29:29.0     29:29.0      9:31/M
      15    Kimberly Povio                    Port St Lucie  FL U  1630   37      309        29:41.7     29:41.7      9:35/M
      16    Sarai Caruso                      Tampa  FL USA         358   37      326        29:58.9     29:58.9      9:40/M
      17    Christine Davis                   Vero Beach  FL USA    529   39      337        30:08.4     30:08.4      9:43/M
      18    Paula Means                       Tampa  FL USA        1363   38      343        30:12.1     30:12.1      9:45/M
      19    Virginia Costa                    Maitland  FL USA      466   35      348        30:14.5     30:14.5      9:45/M
      20    Kimberly Frey                     Palm Bay  FL USA      725   37      421        31:30.0     31:30.0     10:10/M
      21    Meridyth Smith                    Fleming Island  FL   1905   36      423        31:35.6     31:35.6     10:11/M
      22    Tammy Marriage                    Saint Cloud  FL USA  1291   37      438        31:44.2     31:44.2     10:14/M
      23    Amalie Skorman                    Windermere  FL USA   1886   38      451        31:54.4     31:54.4     10:17/M
      24    Ginger Arrington                  Cocoa  FL USA        2303   39      465        32:01.5     32:01.5     10:20/M
      25    Angelica Hill                     Tampa  FL USA         937   39      492        32:23.1     32:23.1     10:27/M
      26    Tracy Romano                      Tampa  FL USA        1745   38      494        32:23.6     32:23.6     10:27/M
      27    Susan Lavorgna                    Vero Beach  FL USA   1182   36      511        32:47.9     32:47.9     10:35/M
      28    Michelle Gongora                  Melbourne  FL USA     799   37      533        33:10.2     33:10.2     10:42/M
      29    Diane Gottlieb                    Boca Raton  FL USA    812   38      542        33:17.5     33:17.5     10:44/M
      30    Allison Stauffer                  Titusville  FL USA   1950   36      545        33:24.2     33:24.2     10:46/M
      31    Olga Costa                        Daytona Beach  FL U   465   38      553        33:30.0     33:30.0     10:48/M
      32    Rita Kane                         Minneola  FL USA     2360   36      561        33:32.2     33:32.2     10:49/M
      33    Evonna Seeright                   Davenport  FL USA    1838   39      563        33:36.4     33:36.4     10:50/M
      34    Elizabeth Reeser                  Winter Park  FL USA  1677   38      583        33:52.2     33:52.2     10:55/M
      35    Judy Worthington                  Riverview  FL USA    2264   37      589        33:57.7     33:57.7     10:57/M
      36    Marion Carson                     Lake Mary  FL USA     354   38      600        34:02.8     34:02.8     10:59/M
      37    Catrina Overstreet                Orlando  FL USA      1539   38      609        34:08.9     34:08.9     11:01/M
      38    Adrea Coughlin                    Clermont  FL USA      470   39      640        34:33.4     34:33.4     11:09/M
      39    Melissa Santoni                   Tampa  FL USA        1802   37      656        34:47.3     34:47.3     11:13/M
      40    Terri Lezotte                     Orlando  FL USA      1213   37      668        34:56.6     34:56.6     11:16/M
      41    Tara Mahramus                     Clermont  FL USA     1266   36      671        34:59.2     34:59.2     11:17/M
      42    Angie Anderson                    Lillian  AL USA        47   35      679        35:14.9     35:14.9     11:22/M
      43    Tanya Temple                      Orlando  FL USA      2020   36      680        35:15.0     35:15.0     11:22/M
      44    Shannon Rizza                     Merritt Island  FL   1713   38      687        35:20.7     35:20.7     11:24/M
      45    Helen Jones                       Spring Hill  FL USA  1049   39      700        35:28.8     35:28.8     11:26/M
      46    Jeannine Baird                    Winter Park  FL USA   102   37      714        35:35.8     35:35.8     11:29/M
      47    Julia Rosso                       Deltona  FL USA      1755   36      719        35:37.1     35:37.1     11:29/M
      48    Angela Arruda                     Sorrento  FL USA       76   36      734        35:45.3     35:45.3     11:32/M
      49    Marcie Golgoski                   Orlando  FL USA       797   35      738        35:46.6     35:46.6     11:32/M
      50    Andrea Templeton                  Clearwater  FL USA   2021   36      747        35:49.5     35:49.5     11:33/M
      51    Alystra Lockard                   Fruitland Park  FL   1227   35      750        35:52.4     35:52.4     11:34/M
      52    Karyn Brantley                    Melbourne  FL USA     243   35      751        35:53.6     35:53.6     11:35/M
      53    Courtney Karem                    Winter Park  FL USA  1066   37      757        35:58.2     35:58.2     11:36/M
      54    Kristina Derda                    West Palm Beach  FL   574   37      760        35:58.9     35:58.9     11:36/M
      55    Angela Clute                      Clearwater  FL USA    422   37      772        36:05.9     36:05.9     11:38/M
      56    Candice Brandt                    Ft. White  FL USA     242   39      787        36:22.7     36:22.7     11:44/M
      57    Nikola Matson                     Vero Beach  FL USA   1317   37      807        36:37.6     36:37.6     11:49/M
      58    Bridget Olszowy                   Pompano Beach  FL    2397   36      810        36:38.5     36:38.5     11:49/M
      59    Kimberly Potter                   Tampa  FL USA        1628   38      813        36:40.9     36:40.9     11:50/M
      60    Kim Knaisch                       Lakeland  FL USA     1120   35      825        36:52.1     36:52.1     11:54/M
      61    Ami Snedaker                      Lake Mary  FL USA    1913   37      832        36:58.5     36:58.5     11:55/M
      62    Grace Givens                      Riverview  FL USA     790   35      842        37:03.2     37:03.2     11:57/M
      63    Gina Boone                        Lakeland  FL USA      214   36      859        37:16.1     37:16.1     12:01/M
      64    Seven Rowe                        Satellite Bch  FL U  1759   39      887        37:32.5     37:32.5     12:06/M
      65    Karen Kuruc                       Indialantic  FL USA  1143   37      892        37:35.4     37:35.4     12:07/M
      66    Tonya McDuffie                    Merritt Island  FL   1340   36      930        37:59.1     37:59.1     12:15/M
      67    Laura Hunnicutt                   Longwood  FL USA      985   36      942        38:08.7     38:08.7     12:18/M
      68    Desiree Laclair                   Maitland  FL USA     2367   38      945        38:10.4     38:10.4     12:19/M
      69    M. Ashley Porter                  Kenansville  FL USA  1624   38      953        38:12.8     38:12.8     12:19/M
      70    Tori Laxton                       Clermont  FL USA     1188   38      956        38:16.7     38:16.7     12:21/M
      71    M Turell                          Gibsonton  FL USA    2079   37      957        38:17.3     38:17.3     12:21/M
      72    Melinda Geer                      Port Saint Lucie  F   758   39     1022        39:11.0     39:11.0     12:38/M
      73    April Roat                        Apopka  FL USA       1714   39     1026        39:13.1     39:13.1     12:39/M
      74    Marcela Mendoza                   Boynton Beach  FL U  1374   39     1039        39:20.5     39:20.5     12:41/M
      75    Amy Bean                          Titusville  FL USA    141   38     1042        39:25.1     39:25.1     12:43/M
      76    Mandy Gilmore                     Cocoa  FL USA         783   36     1043        39:25.3     39:25.3     12:43/M
      77    Anne Cook                         Port St. Lucie  FL    445   35     1051        39:30.7     39:30.7     12:45/M
      78    Toniann Reyes                     Jacksonville  FL US  1690   36     1056        39:34.7     39:34.7     12:46/M
      79    Andre Castillo                    Davie  FL USA         370   37     1081        39:57.8     39:57.8     12:53/M
      80    Kelly Atkinson                    Springhill  FL USA     85   38     1094        40:08.0     40:08.0     12:57/M
      81    Heather Sunderman                 Orlando  FL USA      1988   36     1120        40:24.2     40:24.2     13:02/M
      82    Karri Gruner                      Fort Lauderdale  FL   843   36     1157        40:52.6     40:52.6     13:11/M
      83    Lanell Heffner                    Bradentom  FL USA     904   35     1162        40:54.7     40:54.7     13:12/M
      84    Eve Paquet                        Bradenton  FL USA    1550   38     1168        40:57.5     40:57.5     13:13/M
      85    Robyn L Roszel                    Bradenton  FL USA    1756   36     1170        40:57.8     40:57.8     13:13/M
      86    Andrea Chaput                     Winter Springs  FL    386   38     1173        40:59.8     40:59.8     13:13/M
      87    Terry Morrow                      Sunrise  FL USA      1442   36     1184        41:07.4     41:07.4     13:16/M
      88    Lua Hancock                       Lake Mary  FL USA     864   35     1185        41:07.5     41:07.5     13:16/M
      89    Kristie Rupchand                  Saint Cloud  FL USA  1764   36     1220        41:29.6     41:29.6     13:23/M
      90    Tina Faulkner                     Seffner  FL USA       661   35     1225        41:37.1     41:37.1     13:25/M
      91    Eva Garcia                        Port Orange  FL USA   739   35     1241        41:50.9     41:50.9     13:30/M
      92    Heather Reasoner                  Apopka  FL USA       1670   37     1262        42:02.8     42:02.8     13:34/M
      93    Shannon Burson                    St. Cloud  FL USA     306   36     1274        42:10.9     42:10.9     13:36/M
      94    Melissa Muralles                  Saint Cloud  FL USA  1462   35     1275        42:11.2     42:11.2     13:36/M
      95    Lisa Barbato                      Saint Cloud  FL USA   116   35     1281        42:14.1     42:14.1     13:37/M
      96    Amy Jackson                       Orlando  FL USA      1009   36     1282        42:16.8     42:16.8     13:38/M
      97    Lisa Wilkes                       Orlando  FL USA      2206   37     1283        42:17.6     42:17.6     13:38/M
      98    Becky Currie                      Davenport  FL USA     506   36     1291        42:25.1     42:25.1     13:41/M
      99    Kathleen Crichton                 Orlando  FL USA       484   39     1293        42:25.4     42:25.4     13:41/M
     100    Sandra Camarao                    Lake Mary  FL USA     319   38     1298        42:26.9     42:26.9     13:41/M
     101    Rachael Link                      Deland  FL USA       1221   35     1304        42:32.4     42:32.4     13:43/M
     102    Sherry Williamson                 Orlando  FL          2449   38     1326        42:53.9     42:53.9     13:50/M
     103    Niki McKenna                      Bradenton  FL USA    1351   38     1333        42:59.3     42:59.3     13:52/M
     104    Tiffany Park                      Bradenton  FL USA    1553   35     1334        42:59.6     42:59.6     13:52/M
     105    Jen Sweet                         Lakeland  FL USA     1993   38     1345        43:08.7     43:08.7     13:55/M
     106    Amanda Peace                      Eustis  FL USA       1571   36     1368        43:29.2     43:29.2     14:02/M
     107    Sherry Bechtel                    Fruitland Park  FL    146   38     1386        43:43.4     43:43.4     14:06/M
     108    Michele Adkins                    Saint Cloud  FL USA    21   38     1397        43:56.5     43:56.5     14:10/M
     109    Shannon Stringfellow              Fort Stewart  GA US  1977   36     1413        44:10.7     44:10.7     14:15/M
     110    Brooke Fancher                    St. Cloud  FL USA     654   35     1428        44:18.7     44:18.7     14:17/M
     111    Danielle Korda                    Melboyrne  FL USA    1127   36     1430        44:19.1     44:19.1     14:18/M
     112    Angela Morton                     Saint Cloud  FL USA  1444   39     1442        44:26.9     44:26.9     14:20/M
     113    Jill Roberts                      Tampa  FL USA        1717   38     1453        44:33.9     44:33.9     14:22/M
     114    Angela Larisey                    Celebration  FL USA  1169   37     1478        44:56.3     44:56.3     14:30/M
     115    Dana Strawser                     St Cloud  FL USA     1971   36     1497        45:07.3     45:07.3     14:33/M
     116    Christy Jobmann                   Spring Hill  FL USA  1035   35     1505        45:10.6     45:10.6     14:34/M
     117    Nicole Carney                     Boynton Beach  FL U   343   36     1507        45:11.2     45:11.2     14:35/M
     118    Jennifer Klepper                  Maitland  FL USA     1116   38     1509        45:12.2     45:12.2     14:35/M
     119    Beth Shephard                     Rockledge  FL USA    1856   37     1517        45:26.2     45:26.2     14:39/M
     120    Michelle Quijano                  Odessa  FL USA       1647   37     1524        45:28.4     45:28.4     14:40/M
     121    Erin Harvey                       Orlando  FL USA       893   35     1530        45:35.2     45:35.2     14:42/M
     122    Marnie Ragan                      Coral Gables  FL US  1657   36     1541        45:52.6     45:52.6     14:48/M
     123    Elizabeth Isaacs                  Orlando  FL USA      1006   39     1542        45:52.9     45:52.9     14:48/M
     124    Debbie Faulconer                  Apopka  FL USA        659   35     1556        46:04.2     46:04.2     14:52/M
     125    Jennifer Caskey                   Orlando  FL USA       363   36     1561        46:10.3     46:10.3     14:54/M
     126    Lori Lean                         Orlando  FL USA      1191   39     1570        46:12.1     46:12.1     14:54/M
     127    Lisa Decordova                    Melbourne  FL USA     552   38     1571        46:12.5     46:12.5     14:54/M
     128    Julene Irwin                      Melbourne  FL USA    2443   39     1579        46:18.1     46:18.1     14:56/M
     129    Debbie Campbell                   Homosassa  FL USA     321   39     1587        46:36.2     46:36.2     15:02/M
     130    Kimberly Greig                    Titusville  FL USA    831   35     1589        46:36.9     46:36.9     15:02/M
     131    Sara Giuli                        Tampa  FL USA         788   35     1590        46:40.6     46:40.6     15:03/M
     132    Rachel Mohammed                   Bradenton  FL USA    1409   35     1595        46:48.3     46:48.3     15:06/M
     133    Michelle Norville                 Winter Garden  FL U  1506   36     1629        47:21.2     47:21.2     15:16/M
     134    Sheree Lovering                   Orlando  FL USA      1237   35     1639        47:27.7     47:27.7     15:18/M
     135    Rosemery Rodriguez                Miami  FL USA        1737   37     1647        47:34.2     47:34.2     15:21/M
     136    Sanjuana Bourland                 Winter Haven  FL US   226   36     1659        47:51.5     47:51.5     15:26/M
     137    Tracy Rife                        Altamonte Springs    1700   36     1705        48:32.5     48:32.5     15:39/M
     138    Sherry Bodenheimer                Jupiter  FL USA       197   39     1722        48:52.2     48:52.2     15:46/M
     139    Michelle Womble                   Winter Park  FL USA  2254   38     1724        48:52.7     48:52.7     15:46/M
     140    Marie Bouchard                    Orlando  FL USA       223   39     1732        49:00.3     49:00.3     15:48/M
     141    Roseanna Fowler                   Winter Park  FL USA   713   36     1740        49:09.1     49:09.1     15:51/M
     142    Elanie Martin                     Winter Park  FL USA  1295   38     1744        49:12.5     49:12.5     15:52/M
     143    Sunita Sharma                     Deerfield Beach  FL  2414   37     1747        49:16.6     49:16.6     15:54/M
     144    Marcie Lane                       Orlando  FL USA      1159   36     1763        49:32.7     49:32.7     15:59/M
     145    Shelly Kloepfer                   Orlando  FL USA      1118   38     1776        49:50.0     49:50.0     16:05/M
     146    Debbi Miller                      Palm Bay  FL USA     1390   39     1783        50:00.3     50:00.3     16:08/M
     147    Carrie Woodward                   Apopka  FL USA       2260   38     1791        50:07.7     50:07.7     16:10/M
     148    Kimberly Carr                     Gainesville  FL USA   349   35     1795        50:22.4     50:22.4     16:15/M
     149    Bobbie Chamberlin                 Saint Cloud  FL USA   381   36     1801        50:28.3     50:28.3     16:17/M
     150    Cheryl Robinson                   Jacksonville  FL US  1723   37     1809        50:39.3     50:39.3     16:20/M
     151    Ashley Bauer                      Titusville  FL USA    132   35     1812        50:46.6     50:46.6     16:23/M
     152    Megyn Taback                      Coral Springs  FL U  1998   37     1832        51:10.2     51:10.2     16:30/M
     153    Michele Sisco                     Winter Park  FL USA  1881   35     1842        51:20.3     51:20.3     16:34/M
     154    Brenda Bruce                      Gainesville  FL USA   285   39     1843        51:20.3     51:20.3     16:34/M
     155    Monique Decesare                  Bradenton  FL USA     550   36     1852        51:34.2     51:34.2     16:38/M
     156    Anna Otero                        Kissimmee  FL USA    1537   37     1864        51:50.0     51:50.0     16:43/M
     157    Brenda Wittman                    Mount Dora  FL USA   2248   36     1912        52:58.0     52:58.0     17:05/M
     158    Sandra Vela                       Clermont  FL USA     2113   37     1919        53:06.1     53:06.1     17:08/M
     159    Maggie Devane                     Winter Park  FL USA   580   38     1922        53:07.9     53:07.9     17:08/M
     160    Heidi Derossett                   Jacksonville  FL US   575   35     1930        53:36.7     53:36.7     17:17/M
     161    Nikki Monroe                      Valrico  FL USA      1416   36     1940        53:50.6     53:50.6     17:22/M
     162    Makesha Curd                      Port St Lucie  FL U   503   35     1955        54:14.6     54:14.6     17:30/M
     163    Brooke Stearns                    Harmony  FL USA      1951   38     1967        54:30.0     54:30.0     17:35/M
     164    Connie Bell-Goworek               Winter Park  FL USA   156   37     1973        54:32.8     54:32.8     17:35/M
     165    Kristen Kehrer                    Merritt Island  FL   1072   36     1980        54:50.4     54:50.4     17:41/M
     166    Robin Turinetti                   Satellite Beach  FL  2080   37     1985        55:07.3     55:07.3     17:47/M
     167    Kimberly McKinney                 Wauchula  FL USA     1354   39     1992        55:33.6     55:33.6     17:55/M
     168    Bridget Walters                   Sanford  FL USA      2156   35     1995        55:39.3     55:39.3     17:57/M
     169    Stephanie Johnson                 Wauchula  FL USA     1044   36     2007        56:05.7     56:05.7     18:05/M
     170    Janna Robinson                    Myakka City  FL USA  1725   39     2014        56:20.7     56:20.7     18:10/M
     171    Danielle Negherbon                Vero Beach  FL USA   1481   38     2015        56:21.2     56:21.2     18:11/M
     172    Michelle James                    Orange City  FL USA  1017   36     2016        56:27.3     56:27.3     18:13/M
     173    Valerie Jefferson                 Orlando  FL USA      1023   36     2023        57:19.8     57:19.8     18:29/M
     174    Jill Kelso                        Altamonte Springs    1080   36     2026        57:33.1     57:33.1     18:34/M
     175    Teresa Birkhofer                  Eustis  FL USA        177   38     2027        57:45.1     57:45.1     18:38/M
     176    Tina Kanaga                       Apopka  FL USA       1065   39     2035        58:13.6     58:13.6     18:47/M
     177    Lacy Tomberlin                    Brandon  FL USA      2054   35     2037        58:15.8     58:15.8     18:47/M
     178    Ebony Burney                      Safety Harbor  FL U   302   35     2039        58:22.6     58:22.6     18:50/M
     179    Jessica Wagner                    Kissimmee  FL USA    2137   38     2042        58:24.5     58:24.5     18:50/M
     180    Uyen Dao                          Wildwood  FL USA      513   38     2043        58:28.4     58:28.4     18:52/M
     181    Pamela Tabique                    Clearwater  FL USA   1999   35     2051        59:37.1     59:37.1     19:14/M
     182    Alexandra Austin                  Royal Palm Beach  F    93   37     2058      1:00:31.2   1:00:31.2     19:31/M
     183    Tangela Moore                     Kissimmee  FL USA    1431   39     2084      1:02:35.7   1:02:35.7     20:11/M
     184    Tiffani Wade                      Port Orange  FL USA  2134   37     2088      1:02:44.5   1:02:44.5     20:14/M
     185    Bridget Pagan                     Orlando  FL USA      1544   36     2093      1:03:00.5   1:03:00.5     20:19/M
     186    Tina Vaughan                      Land O Lakes  FL US  2107   36     2096      1:03:51.4   1:03:51.4     20:36/M
     187    Stephanie Carey                   Saint Cloud  FL USA   337   38     2108      1:04:34.9   1:04:34.9     20:50/M
     188    Keri Patterson-Nestle             Orlando  FL USA      1567   38     2117      1:05:37.4   1:05:37.4     21:10/M
     189    Katrina Myers                     Cocoa  FL USA        1473   38     2147      1:13:15.6   1:13:15.6     23:38/M
     190    Lucinda Janis                     Lake Worth  FL USA   1018   35     2150      1:13:51.6   1:13:51.6     23:49/M
     191    Kathy Hall                        Orlando  FL USA       857   39     2161      1:18:00.7   1:18:00.7     25:10/M
     192    Regina Brittingham                Brunswick  GA USA     258   37     2163      1:19:05.9   1:19:05.9     25:31/M
     193    Liza Fleming                      St. Petersburg  FL    703   35     2181      2:02:23.6   2:02:23.6     39:29/M
     194    Casey Andrews                     Lakeland  FL USA       57   35     2187      2:36:06.3   2:36:06.3     50:21/M
     195    Diane Rivers                      Groveland  FL USA    1710   35     2189      3:22:57.5   3:22:57.5     65:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tracey Anthony                    Springhill  FL USA     66   41      143        27:04.2     27:04.2      8:44/M
       2    Michelle Clegg                    Orlando  FL USA       410   41      214        28:23.5     28:23.5      9:09/M
       3    Roberta Crandall                  St.cloud  FL USA      478   43      237        28:46.1     28:46.1      9:17/M
       4    Maya Comia                        Gainesville  FL USA   433   42      244        28:47.7     28:47.7      9:17/M
       5    Sharon Kelly                      Melbourne  FL USA    1079   40      288        29:21.6     29:21.6      9:28/M
       6    Riccinni Banham                   Kissimmee  FL USA     114   40      335        30:07.4     30:07.4      9:43/M
       7    Jennifer Harper                   Ocala  FL USA         874   41      340        30:09.1     30:09.1      9:44/M
       8    Stacey Jenkins                    Lakeland  FL USA     2355   40      355        30:20.5     30:20.5      9:47/M
       9    Trina Collins                     St. Cloud  FL USA    2320   41      383        30:53.4     30:53.4      9:58/M
      10    Jackie Bork                       Dunedin  FL USA       217   42      398        31:10.9     31:10.9     10:03/M
      11    Jocelyn Heyward                   Saint Cloud  FL USA   927   43      402        31:13.7     31:13.7     10:04/M
      12    Heather Phiel                     Longwood  FL USA     1600   41      415        31:24.7     31:24.7     10:08/M
      13    Racquael Wilkes                   Riverview  FL USA    2207   42      485        32:16.6     32:16.6     10:25/M
      14    Jackie Bing                       Lutz  FL USA          175   40      499        32:29.1     32:29.1     10:29/M
      15    Melanie Skinner                   Valrico  FL USA      1885   42      557        33:31.4     33:31.4     10:49/M
      16    Debbie Salcedo                    Oviedo  FL USA       1787   42      568        33:40.5     33:40.5     10:52/M
      17    Mary Griffen                      St. Petersburg  FL    836   41      590        33:58.1     33:58.1     10:57/M
      18    Casey Thume                       Jupiter  FL USA      2042   40      620        34:14.4     34:14.4     11:03/M
      19    Sally Strealy                     Mascotte  FL USA     1972   43      641        34:33.5     34:33.5     11:09/M
      20    Kimberly Heyward                  Saint Petersburg  F   928   41      648        34:40.1     34:40.1     11:11/M
      21    Nadine Armstrong                  Sebastian  FL USA      73   40      653        34:45.7     34:45.7     11:13/M
      22    Cari Glass                        Plantation  FL USA    791   43      670        34:57.9     34:57.9     11:16/M
      23    Yamina Carattini                  Coral Gbles  FL USA   333   40      686        35:20.2     35:20.2     11:24/M
      24    Rebecca Brooks                    Merritt Island  FL    267   42      724        35:40.3     35:40.3     11:30/M
      25    Heather Zahner                    Indialantic  FL USA  2280   40      726        35:40.5     35:40.5     11:30/M
      26    Natalie Sellers                   Titusville  FL USA   1840   44      768        36:04.3     36:04.3     11:38/M
      27    Misti Pittenger                   Kissimmee  FL USA    1615   43      780        36:12.5     36:12.5     11:41/M
      28    Julie Sinclair                    Clearwater  FL USA   1877   40      785        36:18.2     36:18.2     11:43/M
      29    Nancy Watson                      Lewisville  TX USA   2170   40      788        36:24.2     36:24.2     11:45/M
      30    Natalie Wohl                      Delray Beach  FL US  2249   40      793        36:27.0     36:27.0     11:45/M
      31    Melissa Whitledge                 Dothan  AL USA       2196   41      808        36:37.7     36:37.7     11:49/M
      32    Laura Corbin                      Rockledge  FL USA     452   41      811        36:38.6     36:38.6     11:49/M
      33    Catherine Beall                   Lakeland  FL USA      139   40      816        36:45.0     36:45.0     11:51/M
      34    Glenda Yorke                      Hudson  FL USA       2275   41      817        36:45.9     36:45.9     11:51/M
      35    Lori Bombka                       Debary  FL USA        204   41      847        37:11.0     37:11.0     12:00/M
      36    Dawn Patterson                    Windermere  FL USA   1566   40      883        37:30.7     37:30.7     12:06/M
      37    Kim Hicks                         Jacksonville  FL US   933   41      891        37:35.3     37:35.3     12:07/M
      38    Rosalind Hiner                    Orlando  FL USA       942   41      894        37:36.7     37:36.7     12:08/M
      39    Melissa Fredrickson               Jacksonville  FL US   721   42      898        37:38.5     37:38.5     12:08/M
      40    Susan Marotte                     Port Orange  FL USA  1288   40      919        37:46.5     37:46.5     12:11/M
      41    Lori Cardew                       Melbourne  FL USA     335   43      967        38:23.8     38:23.8     12:23/M
      42    Monica Alford                     Ft. Lauderdale  FL     34   41      977        38:31.5     38:31.5     12:25/M
      43    Joyce Sanville                    Sanford  FL USA      1807   41      985        38:37.7     38:37.7     12:27/M
      44    Michelle Thompson                 Orange City  FL USA  2037   40     1012        39:03.0     39:03.0     12:36/M
      45    Shelly Harrigan                   Windermere  FL USA    879   40     1013        39:04.0     39:04.0     12:36/M
      46    Annmarie Perez                    Apopka  FL USA       1581   41     1025        39:11.8     39:11.8     12:38/M
      47    Dana Baughn                       Jacksonville  FL US   134   42     1040        39:22.0     39:22.0     12:42/M
      48    Kimberly White                    Mount Dora  FL USA   2195   43     1072        39:53.7     39:53.7     12:52/M
      49    Nancy Blalock                     Melbourne  FL USA     185   43     1077        39:55.5     39:55.5     12:53/M
      50    Anna McCosker                     Ocoee  FL USA        1333   40     1080        39:56.9     39:56.9     12:53/M
      51    Lisa Teter                        Melbourne  FL USA    2024   43     1082        39:57.9     39:57.9     12:53/M
      52    Leita Askew                       Orlando  FL USA        81   41     1084        40:00.4     40:00.4     12:54/M
      53    Diane Manning                     Deltona  FL USA      1276   44     1085        40:01.4     40:01.4     12:55/M
      54    Melissa Kitchens                  Orlando  FL USA      1111   43     1088        40:04.8     40:04.8     12:55/M
      55    Rebecca Slade                     High Point  NC USA   1888   40     1095        40:08.8     40:08.8     12:57/M
      56    Laura Lytle                       Orlando  FL USA      1252   42     1099        40:10.3     40:10.3     12:57/M
      57    Michelle Massari                  Orlando  FL USA      1310   42     1109        40:17.7     40:17.7     13:00/M
      58    Kimberly Boley                    Orlando  FL USA       200   42     1117        40:23.1     40:23.1     13:02/M
      59    Cecilia Bonn                      Winter Garden  FL U   207   40     1137        40:32.5     40:32.5     13:05/M
      60    Nydia Reyes                       Saint Cloud  FL USA  2406   40     1144        40:38.0     40:38.0     13:06/M
      61    Jennifer King                     Riverview  FL USA    2363   40     1148        40:40.9     40:40.9     13:07/M
      62    Stacey Rinaldi                    Palm Bay  FL USA     1703   41     1203        41:20.0     41:20.0     13:20/M
      63    Tamara Steinle                    Jacksonville  FL US  1953   42     1226        41:37.1     41:37.1     13:25/M
      64    Michelle Griffin                  Orlando  FL USA       837   42     1259        42:01.1     42:01.1     13:33/M
      65    Krista Salyers                    Orlando  FL USA      1789   43     1276        42:11.4     42:11.4     13:36/M
      66    Alma Figueroa                     Palm Bay  FL USA      678   44     1288        42:20.8     42:20.8     13:39/M
      67    Kimberley Mowat                   Kissimmee  FL USA    1453   41     1296        42:26.0     42:26.0     13:41/M
      68    Anna Brown                        Oviedo  FL USA        271   44     1307        42:37.2     42:37.2     13:45/M
      69    Angela Zambaux                    Apopka  FL USA       2281   43     1329        42:58.0     42:58.0     13:52/M
      70    Renee Senn                        Orlando  FL USA      1843   41     1341        43:08.0     43:08.0     13:55/M
      71    Melissa Deveaux                   Orlando  FL USA       581   41     1376        43:40.5     43:40.5     14:05/M
      72    Lisa Pavone Jones                 Tampa  FL USA        1569   42     1384        43:42.7     43:42.7     14:06/M
      73    Laura Sebastian                   Melbourne Beach  FL  1836   40     1398        43:56.8     43:56.8     14:10/M
      74    Kimberly Dean                     Orlando  FL USA       545   41     1412        44:05.6     44:05.6     14:13/M
      75    Paula Sandlin                     Mascotte  FL USA     1796   40     1414        44:11.0     44:11.0     14:15/M
      76    Jodie Hobt                        Vero Beach  FL USA    947   41     1419        44:14.3     44:14.3     14:16/M
      77    Allison Morton-Peeples            Saint Cloud  FL USA  1446   44     1438        44:26.3     44:26.3     14:20/M
      78    Lisa Geldard                      Brooksville  FL USA   767   44     1445        44:30.2     44:30.2     14:21/M
      79    Jenny Morrison                    Kissimmee  FL USA    1441   42     1460        44:42.3     44:42.3     14:25/M
      80    Jessica Lane                      Nokomis  FL USA      1158   44     1467        44:46.7     44:46.7     14:26/M
      81    Kimberly Del Frate                Plantation  FL USA    561   44     1487        44:58.9     44:58.9     14:30/M
      82    Kathy Simonsen                    Titusville  FL USA   1875   43     1489        44:59.5     44:59.5     14:31/M
      83    Michelle Thornton                 Titusville  FL USA   2041   42     1492        45:00.8     45:00.8     14:31/M
      84    Jeanne Zurewich                   Saint Cloud  FL      2299   41     1510        45:12.8     45:12.8     14:35/M
      85    Kimberly Delaney                  Lake City  FL USA     564   43     1516        45:17.8     45:17.8     14:36/M
      86    Tanya Williams                    Clermont  FL USA     2225   41     1536        45:42.2     45:42.2     14:45/M
      87    Jeanette Richards                 Lake Worth  FL USA   1694   41     1548        45:55.2     45:55.2     14:49/M
      88    Elizabeth Wiles                   Winter Haven  FL US  2204   41     1578        46:17.6     46:17.6     14:56/M
      89    Colleen Suojanen                  New Port Richey  FL  1992   42     1600        46:54.3     46:54.3     15:08/M
      90    Melissa Hurt                      Tampa  FL USA        2350   41     1611        47:00.4     47:00.4     15:10/M
      91    Jemele Jungwirth                  Kissimmee  FL USA    2358   40     1625        47:17.7     47:17.7     15:15/M
      92    Heather Linares                   West Palm Beach  FL  1218   41     1633        47:24.3     47:24.3     15:17/M
      93    Michelle Deazley                  Kissimmee  FL USA     548   42     1649        47:37.4     47:37.4     15:22/M
      94    Patti Pearson                     Clermont  FL USA     1573   42     1652        47:39.9     47:39.9     15:22/M
      95    Cindy Frith                       Rockledge  FL USA     727   44     1655        47:44.4     47:44.4     15:24/M
      96    Charis Aycock                     Orlando  FL USA        96   42     1656        47:44.9     47:44.9     15:24/M
      97    Lisa Osieja                       Orlando  FL USA      1535   41     1660        47:52.0     47:52.0     15:26/M
      98    Lorie Monroe                      Port Saint Lucie  F  1414   43     1679        48:11.1     48:11.1     15:33/M
      99    Shannon Saunders                  Clermont  FL USA     1812   43     1681        48:12.1     48:12.1     15:33/M
     100    Melissa Solis                     Orlando  FL USA      1919   41     1684        48:12.8     48:12.8     15:33/M
     101    Michelle Tahiri                   Inverness  FL USA    2000   43     1699        48:27.1     48:27.1     15:38/M
     102    Kathleen Knightly                 Beverly Hills  FL U  1122   40     1701        48:27.3     48:27.3     15:38/M
     103    Casie Pritchard                   Riverview  FL USA    1641   40     1710        48:37.1     48:37.1     15:41/M
     104    Dawn Neita                        Jupiter  FL USA      1482   41     1717        48:43.9     48:43.9     15:43/M
     105    Carla Irons                       Jupiter  FL USA      1004   43     1719        48:48.7     48:48.7     15:45/M
     106    Erin Fernandez                    Melbourne  FL USA     668   40     1733        49:00.5     49:00.5     15:48/M
     107    Carey Hagen                       Dunedin  FL USA       852   41     1769        49:43.6     49:43.6     16:02/M
     108    Carolyn Varrelmann                Viera  FL USA        2105   44     1770        49:46.7     49:46.7     16:03/M
     109    Samantha Heyman                   Odessa  FL USA        925   41     1774        49:48.7     49:48.7     16:04/M
     110    Shelley Ulmer                     Saint Petersburg  F  2085   40     1792        50:09.4     50:09.4     16:11/M
     111    Christine Barbato                 Palm Beach Gardens    115   40     1794        50:17.0     50:17.0     16:13/M
     112    Elaine Hartin                     Saint Petersburg  F   889   41     1804        50:33.1     50:33.1     16:18/M
     113    Lavaughn Green                    Titusville  FL USA    827   40     1815        50:47.8     50:47.8     16:23/M
     114    Christina Mullins                 Sanford  FL USA      1458   41     1828        50:59.6     50:59.6     16:27/M
     115    Kim Wallster                      Altamonte Springs    2153   43     1851        51:31.1     51:31.1     16:37/M
     116    Kerrie Finn                       Orlando  FL USA       683   40     1853        51:39.5     51:39.5     16:40/M
     117    Erin Stork                        Brooksville  FL USA  1968   41     1879        52:09.9     52:09.9     16:49/M
     118    Hope McKinnon                     Saint Cloud  FL USA  1356   40     1886        52:17.1     52:17.1     16:52/M
     119    Amanda Miller                     Maitland  FL USA     2387   43     1891        52:35.6     52:35.6     16:58/M
     120    Christa Carpenter                 Maitland  FL USA      346   40     1895        52:46.3     52:46.3     17:01/M
     121    Janal Trypus                      Lake Mary  FL USA    2075   41     1900        52:52.0     52:52.0     17:03/M
     122    Shae Tozzo                        Ocala  FL USA        2064   40     1906        52:53.7     52:53.7     17:04/M
     123    Amy Mosteller                     Orlando  FL USA      1452   42     1911        52:57.7     52:57.7     17:05/M
     124    Deena Gregory                     Clermont  FL USA      829   44     1913        52:59.5     52:59.5     17:05/M
     125    Suzanne Tolbert                   Saint Cloud  FL USA  2049   43     1969        54:30.9     54:30.9     17:35/M
     126    Kimberlee Armstrong               Palm Bay  FL USA       72   41     1970        54:31.3     54:31.3     17:35/M
     127    Janet Thompson                    Palm Bay  FL USA     2035   44     1986        55:07.4     55:07.4     17:47/M
     128    Meredith Skelton                  Orlando  FL USA      1884   43     1987        55:09.6     55:09.6     17:47/M
     129    Deborah Kelley                    Orlando  FL USA      1076   41     2024        57:22.1     57:22.1     18:30/M
     130    Michelle Lawless                  Vero Beach  FL USA   1185   43     2050        59:36.6     59:36.6     19:14/M
     131    Caroline Caldwell                 Winona  MS USA        311   42     2085      1:02:36.2   1:02:36.2     20:12/M
     132    Teri Dewitt                       Plant City  FL USA    585   40     2127      1:08:04.8   1:08:04.8     21:57/M
     133    Julie Berglund                    Boynton Beach  FL U   164   41     2128      1:08:38.9   1:08:38.9     22:08/M
     134    Tina Cruz                         Jacksonville  FL US   499   41     2146      1:13:15.2   1:13:15.2     23:38/M
     135    Kath Moore                        Orlando  FL USA      1427   41     2155      1:16:32.2   1:16:32.2     24:41/M
     136    Joni Snyder                       Orlando  FL USA      1915   41     2156      1:16:33.8   1:16:33.8     24:42/M
     137    Melissa Alexander                 Titusville,  FL USA    32   44     2164      1:19:21.4   1:19:21.4     25:36/M
     138    Anna Fedeles                      Apopka  FL USA        662   42     2166      1:20:34.9   1:20:34.9     25:59/M
     139    Mellisa Sylvestro                 Port Charlotte  FL   1996   43     2167      1:29:11.5   1:29:11.5     28:46/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cecilia Walker                    Cocoa Beach  FL USA  2429   48       30        22:48.8     22:48.8      7:21/M
       2    Lesa Tollinchi                    Ocoee  FL USA        2052   46      189        27:50.0     27:50.0      8:59/M
       3    Brenda Lightsey                   St.cloud  FL USA     1216   46      238        28:46.5     28:46.5      9:17/M
       4    Nyala Edwards                     Summerville  SC USA   626   46      264        29:06.8     29:06.8      9:23/M
       5    Patty Klepfer                     Auburndale  FL USA   1114   48      304        29:38.4     29:38.4      9:34/M
       6    Donna Willis                      Clermont  FL USA     2228   47      319        29:49.8     29:49.8      9:37/M
       7    Carol Davidson                    Lakeland  FL USA      523   47      360        30:22.2     30:22.2      9:48/M
       8    Sharon McMullian                  Oldsmar  FL USA      1358   46      371        30:48.8     30:48.8      9:56/M
       9    Allison Smith                     Myakka City  FL USA  1892   45      380        30:51.1     30:51.1      9:57/M
      10    Lisa Conn                         Auburndale  FL USA    435   47      405        31:17.6     31:17.6     10:05/M
      11    Jo Connell                        Titusville  FL USA    436   47      416        31:26.8     31:26.8     10:08/M
      12    Lori Evenson                      Lake Mary  FL USA    2331   45      428        31:39.3     31:39.3     10:13/M
      13    Leigh Thomas                      Altamonte Springs    2032   45      469        32:04.6     32:04.6     10:21/M
      14    Norma Cassinari                   Vero Beach  FL USA    366   47      475        32:08.7     32:08.7     10:22/M
      15    Patricia Carey                    Orlando  FL USA       336   45      506        32:40.3     32:40.3     10:32/M
      16    Rebecca Thompson                  Seffner  FL USA      2038   48      515        32:49.5     32:49.5     10:35/M
      17    Carrie Clement                    St Cloud  FL USA      411   47      527        33:01.1     33:01.1     10:39/M
      18    Teresa Spargo                     Lutz  FL USA         1930   49      531        33:06.1     33:06.1     10:41/M
      19    Mary McCarthy                     Orlando  FL USA      1328   45      665        34:54.5     34:54.5     11:15/M
      20    Sandy Campbell                    Vero Beach  FL USA    323   47      682        35:16.1     35:16.1     11:23/M
      21    Melinda Coats                     Palm Bay  FL USA     2319   47      729        35:44.3     35:44.3     11:32/M
      22    Robin Pace                        Indialantic  FL USA  2399   47      730        35:44.5     35:44.5     11:32/M
      23    Sheryl Bly                        Winter Springs  FL    194   49      775        36:07.9     36:07.9     11:39/M
      24    Chari Daignault                   Orlando  FL USA       507   48      858        37:15.0     37:15.0     12:01/M
      25    Kathy Conner                      Lakeland  FL USA      439   46      861        37:18.2     37:18.2     12:02/M
      26    Holly McGee                       Hinesville  GA USA   1344   46      909        37:43.5     37:43.5     12:10/M
      27    Candice Shreve                    Cape Canaveral  FL   1865   46      920        37:49.0     37:49.0     12:12/M
      28    Pam Giese                         Port Orange  FL USA   778   47      990        38:41.9     38:41.9     12:29/M
      29    Denise Duty                       Deland  FL USA        620   45     1009        38:59.4     38:59.4     12:35/M
      30    Christine Kennedy                 Mims  FL USA         1086   45     1044        39:25.4     39:25.4     12:43/M
      31    Karen Marlowe                       FL USA             2377   48     1058        39:40.1     39:40.1     12:48/M
      32    April Tatro                       Tampa  FL USA        2006   45     1061        39:41.6     39:41.6     12:48/M
      33    Cynthia Hall                      Casselberry  FL USA   855   45     1092        40:06.9     40:06.9     12:56/M
      34    Sharon Brewer                     Kissimmee  FL USA     250   48     1110        40:19.1     40:19.1     13:00/M
      35    Karen Walker                      Orlando  FL USA      2145   47     1112        40:20.5     40:20.5     13:01/M
      36    Jenny Church                      Orlando  FL USA       396   48     1135        40:31.0     40:31.0     13:04/M
      37    Debbie Perez                      Tampa  FL USA        1583   47     1142        40:34.0     40:34.0     13:05/M
      38    Tammy Dawson                      Bradenton  FL USA     542   46     1165        40:55.7     40:55.7     13:12/M
      39    Deana Hooper                      St. Augustine  FL U   969   45     1182        41:06.9     41:06.9     13:15/M
      40    Joy Ewertz                        Orlando  FL USA       649   46     1191        41:09.9     41:09.9     13:16/M
      41    Debbie Rosa                       Enterprise  FL USA   1750   48     1200        41:18.4     41:18.4     13:19/M
      42    Alicia Pellegrino                 St. Cloud  FL USA    1578   46     1257        42:00.2     42:00.2     13:33/M
      43    Karen Reid                        Celebration  FL USA  1681   45     1346        43:08.8     43:08.8     13:55/M
      44    Dorothy Fitzpatrick               Fort Pierce  FL USA   697   45     1358        43:17.9     43:17.9     13:58/M
      45    Cheryl Belles                     Merritt Island  FL    155   47     1385        43:42.8     43:42.8     14:06/M
      46    Shelley Beaulieu                  Orlando  FL USA       142   48     1411        44:04.4     44:04.4     14:13/M
      47    Ann Studly                        St. Cloud  FL USA    1982   47     1427        44:18.1     44:18.1     14:17/M
      48    Christine Goncalves               Apopka  FL USA        798   45     1439        44:26.5     44:26.5     14:20/M
      49    Patti Silveira                    Windermere  FL USA   1873   49     1462        44:43.7     44:43.7     14:25/M
      50    Barbara Doty                      Orlando  FL USA       605   47     1465        44:45.5     44:45.5     14:26/M
      51    Debby Settle                      Titusville  FL USA   1849   49     1472        44:52.4     44:52.4     14:28/M
      52    Kathy Carswell                    Merritt Island  FL    355   47     1480        44:57.0     44:57.0     14:30/M
      53    Karen Kessler                     W Melbourne  FL USA  1092   47     1481        44:57.2     44:57.2     14:30/M
      54    Denise Smith                      Kissimmee  FL USA    1896   45     1500        45:08.4     45:08.4     14:34/M
      55    Melody Pippin                     Orlando  FL USA      1613   46     1534        45:41.2     45:41.2     14:44/M
      56    Ali Murphy                        Sarasota  FL USA     1464   45     1545        45:54.0     45:54.0     14:48/M
      57    Ronda Abbott                      Winter Park  FL USA     3   46     1552        45:59.8     45:59.8     14:50/M
      58    Dee Dee Moradiellos               Tampa  FL USA        1433   46     1596        46:48.3     46:48.3     15:06/M
      59    Audrey Biggs                      Land O' Lakes  FL U   173   49     1598        46:53.3     46:53.3     15:07/M
      60    Amy Borseth                       Clermont  FL USA      220   49     1620        47:13.2     47:13.2     15:14/M
      61    Kimn Chartier                     Stuart  FL USA        387   48     1645        47:33.0     47:33.0     15:20/M
      62    Ella Hickey                       St Cloud  FL USA      930   45     1662        47:54.9     47:54.9     15:27/M
      63    Barbara Moore                     Orlando  FL USA      1425   49     1671        48:02.0     48:02.0     15:30/M
      64    Mary Brooks                       Orlando  FL USA       266   46     1675        48:04.4     48:04.4     15:30/M
      65    Jennifer Greco                    Riverview  FL USA     826   47     1676        48:04.7     48:04.7     15:30/M
      66    Melanie Monroe                    Ocoee  FL USA        1415   47     1680        48:11.1     48:11.1     15:33/M
      67    Carlette Witte                    Ocoee  FL USA        2246   48     1692        48:18.7     48:18.7     15:35/M
      68    Julie Thompson                    Brandon  FL USA      2036   47     1709        48:37.0     48:37.0     15:41/M
      69    Julie Triana                      Casselberry  FL USA  2068   48     1743        49:12.5     49:12.5     15:52/M
      70    Julie Westmoreland                Orlando  FL USA      2184   47     1753        49:20.6     49:20.6     15:55/M
      71    Yvonne Martinez                   Rockledge  FL USA    1305   45     1759        49:28.2     49:28.2     15:57/M
      72    Barbara Kowal                     Apopka  FL USA       1130   48     1807        50:36.3     50:36.3     16:19/M
      73    Jackie Hurley                     Titusville  FL USA    988   48     1813        50:47.2     50:47.2     16:23/M
      74    M Belisario                       Kissimmee  FL USA     151   45     1819        50:53.9     50:53.9     16:25/M
      75    Judith Pardee                     St. Cloud  FL USA    1551   45     1836        51:18.2     51:18.2     16:33/M
      76    Debbie Goodness                   Clermont  FL USA      807   45     1837        51:19.5     51:19.5     16:33/M
      77    Amy Morton                        Orlando  FL USA      1443   46     1846        51:20.7     51:20.7     16:34/M
      78    Kat Thomas                        Orlando  FL USA      2031   45     1874        52:07.8     52:07.8     16:49/M
      79    Karen Schultz                     Maitland  FL USA     1825   46     1897        52:47.7     52:47.7     17:02/M
      80    Tracy Lewis                       Merritt Island  FL   1212   45     1977        54:49.1     54:49.1     17:41/M
      81    Terry Richardson                  Winter Springs  FL   1696   48     1999        55:49.7     55:49.7     18:00/M
      82    Carol Fleming                     Melbourne  FL USA     700   45     2001        55:56.3     55:56.3     18:03/M
      83    Laura Rectenwal                   Venice  FL USA       1674   48     2006        56:02.1     56:02.1     18:05/M
      84    Tanya Yunes-Pichardo              Saint Petersburg  F  2278   48     2182      2:02:24.4   2:02:24.4     39:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kim Higgins                       Winter Park  FL USA   936   53       26        22:38.2     22:38.2      7:18/M
       2    Karon Pittman                     Titusville  FL USA   1616   53       74        24:31.8     24:31.8      7:55/M
       3    Julia Bertot                      Orlando  FL USA       169   51      186        27:46.1     27:46.1      8:57/M
       4    Sandy Shafer                      Malabar  FL USA      1850   51      255        29:01.9     29:01.9      9:22/M
       5    Mary Russell                      St. Cloud  FL USA    1767   52      329        30:03.6     30:03.6      9:42/M
       6    Peggy Pratt                       New Port Richey  FL  1633   53      501        32:30.8     32:30.8     10:29/M
       7    Linda Montgomery                  Fort Pierce  FL USA  1419   51      528        33:01.7     33:01.7     10:39/M
       8    Mary Potter                       Sarasota  FL USA     1629   53      827        36:53.9     36:53.9     11:54/M
       9    Tena Hochard                      Palm Bay  FL USA      950   50      841        37:01.8     37:01.8     11:56/M
      10    Karen Caruso                      Satellite Beach  FL  2315   52      870        37:23.3     37:23.3     12:04/M
      11    Diana Smith                       Debary  FL USA       1897   50      873        37:23.9     37:23.9     12:04/M
      12    Luanne Rutt                       Deltona  FL USA      1772   53      934        38:01.2     38:01.2     12:16/M
      13    Daria Vallario                    Lake Mary  FL USA    2095   50      935        38:02.1     38:02.1     12:16/M
      14    Glenn Bell                        Brandon  FL USA       153   52     1178        41:05.0     41:05.0     13:15/M
      15    Theresa O'John                    Ocala  FL USA        1528   50     1212        41:26.1     41:26.1     13:22/M
      16    Judith Gustafson                  Casselberry  FL USA   847   51     1228        41:43.2     41:43.2     13:27/M
      17    Lorraine David                    Orlando  FL USA       520   51     1246        41:53.1     41:53.1     13:31/M
      18    Lu Burson                         Winter Park  FL USA   305   52     1297        42:26.8     42:26.8     13:41/M
      19    Elizabeth Rash                    Winter Park  FL USA  1663   52     1353        43:14.7     43:14.7     13:57/M
      20    Terrie Uzel                       Lake Mary  FL USA    2092   54     1403        43:58.6     43:58.6     14:11/M
      21    Peggy Gaset                       Windermere  FL USA   2338   54     1466        44:46.0     44:46.0     14:26/M
      22    Susie McGregor                    New Kensington  PA   1347   53     1473        44:52.5     44:52.5     14:28/M
      23    Kila Jones                        Sarasota  FL USA     1051   50     1494        45:03.4     45:03.4     14:32/M
      24    Annie Carter                      Brandon  FL USA       357   53     1525        45:30.9     45:30.9     14:41/M
      25    Sandra Bales                      Npr  FL USA           112   50     1597        46:52.5     46:52.5     15:07/M
      26    Lori Mund                         Orlando  FL USA      1460   50     1674        48:02.8     48:02.8     15:30/M
      27    Jan Kloth                         Longwood  FL USA     1119   53     1745        49:13.0     49:13.0     15:53/M
      28    Jean Vessenmeyer                  Melbourne  FL        2122   52     1764        49:33.4     49:33.4     15:59/M
      29    Cathleen Cobis                    Davenport  FL USA     423   51     1767        49:40.6     49:40.6     16:01/M
      30    Rosemary Rodrigues                Winter Haven  FL US  1732   53     1772        49:48.2     49:48.2     16:04/M
      31    Terry Diaz                        St Cloud  FL USA      588   52     1863        51:49.3     51:49.3     16:43/M
      32    Patty Allison                     Brooksville  FL USA    43   52     1890        52:30.1     52:30.1     16:56/M
      33    Diana Blaney                      Lake Mary  FL USA     187   53     1903        52:52.9     52:52.9     17:03/M
      34    Irene Henderson                   Cocoa  FL USA         915   53     1921        53:07.0     53:07.0     17:08/M
      35    Marianne Howell                   Saint Cloud  FL USA   980   50     1968        54:30.6     54:30.6     17:35/M
      36    Phyllis Murphy                    Orlando  FL USA      1466   51     2038        58:17.3     58:17.3     18:48/M
      37    Annie Zuccolillo                  Palm Harbor  FL USA  2297   52     2064      1:00:58.8   1:00:58.8     19:40/M
      38    Mary Hall                         Apopka  FL USA        858   54     2077      1:02:22.2   1:02:22.2     20:07/M
      39    Linda Given                       Daytona Beach  FL U   789   53     2087      1:02:43.5   1:02:43.5     20:14/M
      40    Barb Degirolamo                   Port Saint Lucie  F   555   51     2105      1:04:24.9   1:04:24.9     20:46/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Iva Grady                         West Palm Beach  FL   815   57      605        34:06.2     34:06.2     11:00/M
       2    Debra Feasel                      Vero Beach  FL USA   2332   55      632        34:25.8     34:25.8     11:06/M
       3    Debbie Voiles                     Tampa  FL USA        2128   57      801        36:32.8     36:32.8     11:47/M
       4    Leslie Brown                      Winter Park  FL USA   278   55      877        37:28.3     37:28.3     12:05/M
       5    Robin Burkett                     Orlando  FL USA       300   55      940        38:07.7     38:07.7     12:18/M
       6    Debbie Finenco                    St Cloud  FL USA      681   57     1107        40:17.2     40:17.2     13:00/M
       7    Marlene Keltner                   Port St Lucie  FL U  1081   56     1311        42:40.1     42:40.1     13:46/M
       8    Nicki Jenkins                     Homosassa  FL USA    1029   59     1423        44:16.3     44:16.3     14:17/M
       9    Debra Blackmon                    Saint Cloud  FL USA   182   57     1440        44:26.6     44:26.6     14:20/M
      10    Margaret Kohn                     Winter Park  FL USA  1125   57     1523        45:27.9     45:27.9     14:40/M
      11    Anne Nolan                        Valrico  FL USA      1499   57     1626        47:18.9     47:18.9     15:15/M
      12    Roberta Chaildin                  Cocoa  FL USA         380   57     1648        47:34.5     47:34.5     15:21/M
      13    Sandra Cleveland                  Orlando  FL USA       417   59     1721        48:51.8     48:51.8     15:45/M
      14    Sylvia Piotrowski                 Orlando  FL USA      1610   56     1773        49:48.3     49:48.3     16:04/M
      15    Barb McPherson                    St Cloud  FL USA     1361   55     1862        51:48.6     51:48.6     16:43/M
      16    Lenora Thomas                     Polk City  FL USA    2033   59     2013        56:20.5     56:20.5     18:10/M
      17    Denise Patak                      N Ft Myers  FL USA   1560   57     2040        58:23.0     58:23.0     18:50/M
      18    Susan Morton                      Orlando  FL USA      1445   57     2107      1:04:32.2   1:04:32.2     20:49/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ginette Sholan                    Vero Beach  FL USA   1864   60     1176        41:03.3     41:03.3     13:15/M
       2    Patricia Garner                   Apopka  FL USA        748   65     2091      1:02:50.9   1:02:50.9     20:16/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joshua Jimenez                    Longwood  FL USA     1033   20        1        19:17.0     19:17.0      6:13/M
       2    Ron Abel                          W Melbourne  DE USA     4   28        2        19:39.0     19:39.0      6:20/M
       3    Rayon Williams                    Frostproof  FL USA   2221   28        3        19:42.8     19:42.8      6:21/M
Top

Male 14 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Nick Laclair                      Zephyrhills  FL USA  1147   16       51        23:45.0     23:45.0      7:40/M
       2    Donn Keels                        Chiefland  FL USA    1070   19       52        23:45.2     23:45.2      7:40/M
       3    Daniel Wentz                      Satellite Beach  FL  2182   19       54        23:47.3     23:47.3      7:40/M
       4    Caleb Ison                        Palm Bay  FL USA     1007   16       81        24:48.0     24:48.0      8:00/M
       5    Kristofer Doan                    Orlando  FL USA       596   17      120        26:30.7     26:30.7      8:33/M
       6    John Murray                       Frostproof  FL USA   2394   18      158        27:17.5     27:17.5      8:48/M
       7    Cody Neuweiler                    Titusville  FL USA   1489   19      216        28:25.8     28:25.8      9:10/M
       8    Johnny Petersen                   Vero Beach  FL USA   1591   16      223        28:37.0     28:37.0      9:14/M
       9    Kyle Kilpatrick                   Auburndale  FL USA   1101   14      232        28:43.3     28:43.3      9:16/M
      10    Jarrod Greene                     Jacksonville  FL US   828   18      369        30:45.5     30:45.5      9:55/M
      11    Paul Chestnut                     Melbourne  FL USA     392   19      373        30:49.4     30:49.4      9:56/M
      12    Omar Land                         Jacksonville  FL US  1153   16      379        30:51.0     30:51.0      9:57/M
      13    Jonathan Voisinet                 Spring Hill  FL USA  2130   14      444        31:47.5     31:47.5     10:15/M
      14    Kyle Zastrow                      Longwood  FL USA     2286   15      446        31:49.8     31:49.8     10:16/M
      15    Drew Dyakon                       Crystal River  FL U   621   15      448        31:53.5     31:53.5     10:17/M
      16    Dalton Breedlove                  Eustis  FL USA        246   15      654        34:46.5     34:46.5     11:13/M
      17    Roy Fox                           Ocala  FL USA         718   18      663        34:52.6     34:52.6     11:15/M
      18    Zachary Richards                  Lake Worth  FL USA   1695   15      677        35:09.9     35:09.9     11:20/M
      19    Jacob Ferrick                     Lake May  FL USA      672   14      678        35:10.6     35:10.6     11:21/M
      20    Scott Crofoot                     Lorain  OH USA        487   16      706        35:30.1     35:30.1     11:27/M
      21    Jack Delaney                      Celebration  FL USA   562   17      954        38:14.9     38:14.9     12:20/M
      22    John Atherton                     Vero Beach  FL USA     83   15     1021        39:07.2     39:07.2     12:37/M
      23    Jeffrey Walker                    Altamonte Springs    2143   18     1087        40:04.6     40:04.6     12:55/M
      24    Alex Dawson                       Saint Petersburg  F   540   17     1097        40:09.5     40:09.5     12:57/M
      25    Joshua Easdon                     Windermere  FL USA    623   17     1129        40:28.4     40:28.4     13:03/M
      26    Kurt Jung                         Lakeland  FL USA     1058   15     1210        41:24.2     41:24.2     13:21/M
      27    Collin Wagner                     Kissimmee  FL USA    2136   14     1247        41:53.4     41:53.4     13:31/M
      28    Karl Edwards                      Summerville  SC USA   625   14     1266        42:05.2     42:05.2     13:35/M
      29    Kyle Gilmore                      North Palm Beach  F   782   19     1269        42:07.7     42:07.7     13:35/M
      30    Evan Bales                        Npr  FL USA           111   16     1302        42:31.2     42:31.2     13:43/M
      31    Ricardo Deveaux                   Orlando  FL USA       582   18     1379        43:41.4     43:41.4     14:05/M
      32    Justin Hobt                       Vero Beach  FL USA    948   14     1418        44:14.2     44:14.2     14:16/M
      33    Colin Grant                       Jupiter  FL USA       822   17     1461        44:42.6     44:42.6     14:25/M
      34    Kevin Drew                        Kingsland  GA USA     610   14     1477        44:55.2     44:55.2     14:29/M
      35    Sebastian Campbell                Homosassa  FL USA     324   14     1582        46:21.1     46:21.1     14:57/M
      36    Tyler Cates                       Pace  FL USA          374   17     1591        46:40.9     46:40.9     15:03/M
      37    Tanner Hickey                     St Cloud  FL USA      932   15     1599        46:54.2     46:54.2     15:08/M
      38    Cody Adkins                       Saint Cloud  FL USA    19   16     1678        48:10.4     48:10.4     15:32/M
      39    Drew Miller                       Palm Bay  FL USA     1391   15     1738        49:06.0     49:06.0     15:50/M
      40    Kristian Granada                  Orlando  FL USA       820   14     2022        57:18.6     57:18.6     18:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Ryan                         Gainesville  FL USA  1775   22       21        22:08.5     22:08.5      7:08/M
       2    Keith Coleman                     West Palm Beach  FL   429   21       29        22:46.1     22:46.1      7:21/M
       3    Michael Van Ohlen                 Jacksonville  FL US  2098   21       34        22:57.8     22:57.8      7:24/M
       4    Wiliie Soto                       Kissimmee  FL USA    1925   20       36        22:59.7     22:59.7      7:25/M
       5    Travis Hinton                     Jacksonville  FL US   943   23       47        23:28.4     23:28.4      7:34/M
       6    Sean Delaney                      Celebration  FL USA   565   20       53        23:46.2     23:46.2      7:40/M
       7    Josue Rivera                      Sanford  FL USA      1706   24       57        23:50.8     23:50.8      7:41/M
       8    Nicholas Clark                    Tampa  FL USA         405   24       93        25:24.7     25:24.7      8:12/M
       9    Alex Tatro                        Tampa  FL USA        2005   21       95        25:28.7     25:28.7      8:13/M
      10    Mark Gilbert                      Naples  FL USA        780   23      102        26:01.6     26:01.6      8:24/M
      11    Adam Body                         Ocala  FL USA         199   22      105        26:06.1     26:06.1      8:25/M
      12    Matthew Teat                      Saint Cloud  FL USA  2016   23      108        26:11.3     26:11.3      8:27/M
      13    Brett Rowan                       West Palm Beach  FL  2411   24      117        26:24.6     26:24.6      8:31/M
      14    Christian Zimmerman               Wellington  FL USA   2295   20      127        26:37.6     26:37.6      8:35/M
      15    Aaron Fischer                     Atlanta  GA USA       688   22      152        27:14.4     27:14.4      8:47/M
      16    Daniel Bedoya                     Orlando  FL USA       150   24      177        27:40.1     27:40.1      8:55/M
      17    Matthew Taylor                    Orlando  FL USA      2014   24      206        28:16.9     28:16.9      9:07/M
      18    Matt McDougal                     Rockledge  FL USA    2383   22      212        28:22.0     28:22.0      9:09/M
      19    Cheyne Dean                       Rockledge  FL USA     543   23      225        28:37.4     28:37.4      9:14/M
      20    Anthony Bolton                    Jacksonville  FL US   202   24      229        28:42.2     28:42.2      9:15/M
      21    Michael Petry                     Satellite Beach  FL  1595   21      246        28:49.7     28:49.7      9:18/M
      22    Eric Fisher                       Maitland  FL USA      692   23      249        28:52.2     28:52.2      9:19/M
      23    Eric Bartlett                     Hinesville  GA USA   2305   23      323        29:56.1     29:56.1      9:39/M
      24    Greg Inderbitzin                  Lakeland  FL USA     1001   24      332        30:04.7     30:04.7      9:42/M
      25    Nicholas Varela                   Tampa  FL USA        2103   24      376        30:49.7     30:49.7      9:56/M
      26    Samuel Garcia                     Orlando  FL USA       745   22      408        31:21.6     31:21.6     10:07/M
      27    John Warman                       Orlando  FL USA      2430   23      431        31:41.7     31:41.7     10:13/M
      28    Patrick Conrad                    Clermont  FL USA      441   23      508        32:43.2     32:43.2     10:33/M
      29    Cory Hart                         Winter Haven  FL US   887   20      540        33:15.4     33:15.4     10:44/M
      30    Landon Mills                      Rocky Mount  VA USA  2389   24      567        33:40.5     33:40.5     10:52/M
      31    Daniel Wilson                     Tampa  FL USA        2235   23      598        34:01.5     34:01.5     10:58/M
      32    Jack Leduc                        Apollo Beach  FL US  1194   24      630        34:24.9     34:24.9     11:06/M
      33    Andrew Tate                       Orlando  FL USA      2004   24      633        34:26.7     34:26.7     11:06/M
      34    Christopher Zablo                 Port Orange  FL USA  2440   22      638        34:32.8     34:32.8     11:08/M
      35    Chinh Nguyen                      Palm Coast  FL USA   1493   23      660        34:51.5     34:51.5     11:15/M
      36    Joseph Murphy                     Mount Olive  NC USA  1465   21      683        35:16.4     35:16.4     11:23/M
      37    Kyle Worden                       Titusville  FL USA   2263   22      685        35:19.6     35:19.6     11:24/M
      38    Bryan Nicolini                    Weeki Wachee  FL US  1496   20      712        35:34.9     35:34.9     11:28/M
      39    Patrick Laverty                   Orlando  FL USA      2370   24      728        35:41.8     35:41.8     11:31/M
      40    Kyle Kittell                      Sunrise  FL USA      2364   23      812        36:39.4     36:39.4     11:49/M
      41    Bradley Wilson                    St. Cloud  FL USA    2234   24      823        36:50.2     36:50.2     11:53/M
      42    Wesley Smith                      Debary  FL USA       2417   20      871        37:23.7     37:23.7     12:04/M
      43    Chris Hodum                       Orlando  FL USA       956   20      900        37:39.0     37:39.0     12:09/M
      44    Steven Morley                     Lake Worth  FL USA   1438   21      908        37:42.9     37:42.9     12:10/M
      45    Marc Kemper                       Oviedo  FL USA       1083   22      910        37:44.0     37:44.0     12:10/M
      46    Corey Schanne                     Casselberry  FL USA  1815   24      979        38:32.5     38:32.5     12:26/M
      47    Thomas Elliott                    Seminole  FL USA      633   24     1055        39:34.6     39:34.6     12:46/M
      48    Justin Hall                       Casselberry  FL USA   856   22     1091        40:06.4     40:06.4     12:56/M
      49    Steven O'John                     Ocala  FL USA        1527   22     1100        40:11.0     40:11.0     12:58/M
      50    Doug Ulmer                        St Petersburg  FL U  2425   24     1121        40:24.2     40:24.2     13:02/M
      51    Arturo Garcia                     Orlando  FL USA       735   21     1158        40:53.2     40:53.2     13:11/M
      52    Robert Bosso                      Jupiter  FL USA       221   24     1177        41:04.7     41:04.7     13:15/M
      53    Justin Morrese                    Orlando  FL USA      2390   21     1206        41:22.6     41:22.6     13:21/M
      54    Zachary Gier                      Brandon  FL USA       777   24     1271        42:09.4     42:09.4     13:36/M
      55    Jon Kletter                       Ocala  FL USA        1117   20     1284        42:18.2     42:18.2     13:39/M
      56    William Welch                     Melbourne  FL USA    2179   24     1324        42:51.2     42:51.2     13:49/M
      57    Clayton Bristol                   Riverview  FL USA     255   24     1344        43:08.5     43:08.5     13:55/M
      58    Ryan Fisher                       Branford  FL USA      694   20     1383        43:42.7     43:42.7     14:06/M
      59    Ian Grant                         Oviedo  FL USA        823   24     1424        44:16.6     44:16.6     14:17/M
      60    Eric Geisler                      Hollywood  FL USA     761   20     1441        44:26.7     44:26.7     14:20/M
      61    Bryan Camus                       Ridge Manor  FL USA   326   22     1443        44:29.7     44:29.7     14:21/M
      62    David Manning                     Oviedo  FL USA       2376   22     1449        44:31.6     44:31.6     14:22/M
      63    Daniel McGowan                    Orlando  FL USA      1346   23     1483        44:57.9     44:57.9     14:30/M
      64    Michael Falvella                  Merritt Island  FL    653   22     1538        45:47.1     45:47.1     14:46/M
      65    Eric Ausman                       Orlando  FL USA      2304   23     1558        46:06.8     46:06.8     14:52/M
      66    Jared Ruger                       Gainesville  FL USA  1762   23     1617        47:06.9     47:06.9     15:12/M
      67    Aaron Gates                       Gainesville  FL USA   753   22     1664        47:58.8     47:58.8     15:28/M
      68    Wesley Gates                      Gainesville  FL USA   754   22     1666        47:59.3     47:59.3     15:29/M
      69    Daniel Kelly                      Saint Cloud  FL USA  1077   24     1667        47:59.6     47:59.6     15:29/M
      70    Daniel Zagales                    Orlando  FL USA      2279   24     1696        48:24.7     48:24.7     15:37/M
      71    Brendan Radabaugh                 Orlando  FL USA      1654   21     1737        49:06.0     49:06.0     15:50/M
      72    Shawn Giewont                     Longwood  FL USA      779   23     1756        49:24.2     49:24.2     15:56/M
      73    Matt Santmyers                    Gainesville  FL USA  1801   21     1780        49:57.8     49:57.8     16:07/M
      74    Andrew Scott                      Jacksonville  FL US  1830   21     1800        50:27.9     50:27.9     16:16/M
      75    Gary Halsey                       Winter Park  FL USA   860   24     1825        50:57.4     50:57.4     16:26/M
      76    Mark Fox                          Ocala  FL USA         716   21     1902        52:52.7     52:52.7     17:03/M
      77    Bryan Carroll                     Orlando  FL USA       352   24     1939        53:46.2     53:46.2     17:21/M
      78    Mark Piorkowski                   Orlando  FL USA      1609   23     2059      1:00:33.4   1:00:33.4     19:32/M
      79    Jack Carr                         Kissimmee  FL USA     348   24     2072      1:01:58.4   1:01:58.4     19:59/M
      80    Paul Perolina                     Miami  FL USA        1587   22     2081      1:02:33.8   1:02:33.8     20:11/M
      81    Mark Degirolamo                   Port Saint Lucie  F   557   22     2102      1:04:23.5   1:04:23.5     20:46/M
      82    Gabriel McClamma                  Orlando  FL USA      1329   23     2114      1:04:55.2   1:04:55.2     20:56/M
      83    Nicolas Becerra                   Daytona Beach  FL U   144   21     2131      1:09:10.3   1:09:10.3     22:19/M
      84    Anthony Morejon                   Tampa  FL USA        1436   24     2159      1:16:50.8   1:16:50.8     24:47/M
      85    Gus Sanchez                       Tampa  FL USA        1793   23     2169      1:34:22.3   1:34:22.3     30:26/M
      86    Andrew Dellar                     Plant City  FL USA    568   24     2183      2:06:02.8   2:06:02.8     40:39/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alex Bertran                      Lakeland  FL USA      171   29        7        20:24.5     20:24.5      6:35/M
       2    Brenden Ankeny                    Orlando  FL USA        62   28       11        21:15.9     21:15.9      6:51/M
       3    Richard Dawson                    Tampa  FL USA         541   29       12        21:22.3     21:22.3      6:54/M
       4    Samuel Morris                     Deltona  FL USA      1439   27       17        21:56.4     21:56.4      7:05/M
       5    Tomas Hersey                      Orlando  FL USA      2345   28       18        21:58.1     21:58.1      7:05/M
       6    Nicholas Gernert                  Winter Haven  FL US   770   29       19        22:06.1     22:06.1      7:08/M
       7    Christopher Sprauer               Sorrrento  FL USA    1942   26       20        22:07.4     22:07.4      7:08/M
       8    Mike Hazell                       Cameron  NC USA       899   28       24        22:18.5     22:18.5      7:12/M
       9    Jeff Jordan                       Melbourne  FL USA    1054   27       28        22:41.9     22:41.9      7:19/M
      10    Jesse White                       Tampa  FL USA        2193   29       31        22:49.6     22:49.6      7:22/M
      11    Nicholas Winkleman                Windermere  FL USA   2241   27       35        22:58.8     22:58.8      7:25/M
      12    Kenneth Corbo                     Orlando  FL USA       454   28       37        23:03.2     23:03.2      7:26/M
      13    Brett Bertot                      Orlando  FL USA       168   25       41        23:22.3     23:22.3      7:32/M
      14    Josh Maxwell                      Hinesville  GA USA   1321   28       45        23:26.7     23:26.7      7:34/M
      15    Ben Bertot                        Orlando  FL USA       167   26       48        23:29.8     23:29.8      7:35/M
      16    Jeffrey Moody                     Tampa  FL USA        1423   27       49        23:39.3     23:39.3      7:38/M
      17    Artem Mischenko                   Melbourne  FL USA    1405   25       64        24:09.1     24:09.1      7:47/M
      18    Michael Drew                      Deland  FL USA        611   28       67        24:14.6     24:14.6      7:49/M
      19    Leandro Motta                     Pompano Beach  FL U  2391   28       76        24:38.3     24:38.3      7:57/M
      20    Ryan Spradlin                     Atlantic Beach  FL   1941   26       84        24:56.2     24:56.2      8:03/M
      21    Jon Burgess                       Orlando  FL USA       298   29       85        24:57.1     24:57.1      8:03/M
      22    Jason McKean                      Brandon  FL USA      1350   27      104        26:04.2     26:04.2      8:25/M
      23    Daniel Thomas                     Orlando  FL USA      2028   26      106        26:07.3     26:07.3      8:25/M
      24    Abraham Redoble                   Tampa  FL USA        2405   28      114        26:20.3     26:20.3      8:30/M
      25    Tak Yip                           West Melbourne  FL   2439   27      121        26:31.0     26:31.0      8:33/M
      26    Michael Weintraub                 Oak Grove  KY USA    2433   25      122        26:32.6     26:32.6      8:34/M
      27    Daven Remley                      Winter Haven  FL US  1683   25      133        26:43.0     26:43.0      8:37/M
      28    David Hicks                       Tampa  FL USA        2346   27      135        26:44.6     26:44.6      8:37/M
      29    Marcus Maldonado                  Tampa  FL USA        2375   26      137        26:48.7     26:48.7      8:39/M
      30    Lucas Jordan                      Titusville  FL USA   1055   28      140        26:52.0     26:52.0      8:40/M
      31    Jameson Fullick                   Palm Bay  FL USA      730   26      144        27:04.7     27:04.7      8:44/M
      32    Shane Mikulenka                   Clearwater  FL USA   1386   29      161        27:22.4     27:22.4      8:50/M
      33    John Marzlak                      Tampa  FL USA        1308   29      167        27:29.6     27:29.6      8:52/M
      34    David Attaway                     Winter Park  FL USA    86   26      168        27:32.8     27:32.8      8:53/M
      35    Jason Kracunas                    Orlando  FL USA      1134   28      171        27:34.8     27:34.8      8:54/M
      36    Joshua White                      Winter Springs  FL   2194   29      176        27:39.2     27:39.2      8:55/M
      37    Aaron Cowen                       Orlando  FL USA       476   28      182        27:42.3     27:42.3      8:56/M
      38    Ryan Connor                       Cape Coral  FL USA    440   28      195        28:04.0     28:04.0      9:03/M
      39    Alex Reyes                        Boynton Beach  FL U  1686   25      196        28:04.4     28:04.4      9:03/M
      40    Lubin Carvajal                    Sanford  FL USA       359   27      204        28:13.4     28:13.4      9:06/M
      41    Michael Inciso                    Jacksonville  FL US   999   26      219        28:27.9     28:27.9      9:11/M
      42    Michael Gonzales                  Jacksonville  FL US   801   25      236        28:44.6     28:44.6      9:16/M
      43    Dustin Gruss                      Casselberry  FL USA   844   29      250        28:56.0     28:56.0      9:20/M
      44    Alejandro Mata                    Altamonte Springs    1314   26      258        29:03.6     29:03.6      9:22/M
      45    Damian Massanelli                 Tampa  FL USA        1309   28      269        29:08.6     29:08.6      9:24/M
      46    Mike Ozruh                        Orlando  FL USA      1540   28      274        29:10.4     29:10.4      9:25/M
      47    Justin Van Portfleet              Jupiter  FL USA      2099   28      275        29:10.4     29:10.4      9:25/M
      48    Michael Haynes                    Winter Park  FL USA   898   25      290        29:23.4     29:23.4      9:29/M
      49    Joel Klepach                      Vero Beach  FL USA   1113   28      291        29:25.3     29:25.3      9:29/M
      50    Derek Tyler                       Orlando  FL USA      2082   26      299        29:35.1     29:35.1      9:33/M
      51    Alexander Lewis                   Kissmmee  FL USA     1207   28      301        29:36.4     29:36.4      9:33/M
      52    Bryan Scott                       Orlando  FL USA      1831   27      310        29:41.7     29:41.7      9:35/M
      53    Neal Weintraub                    Merritt Island  FL   2177   27      314        29:44.0     29:44.0      9:35/M
      54    James Leblanc                     Hinesville  GA USA   2371   27      315        29:46.6     29:46.6      9:36/M
      55    Stephen Bellah                    Orlando  FL USA      2306   29      317        29:48.1     29:48.1      9:37/M
      56    Scott McMullian                   Oldsmar  FL USA      1357   27      318        29:48.4     29:48.4      9:37/M
      57    Kyle Bealert                      Ocoee  FL USA         138   29      331        30:04.4     30:04.4      9:42/M
      58    Pete Price                        Celebration  FL USA  1638   29      333        30:05.0     30:05.0      9:42/M
      59    Joseph Russell                    Winter Park  FL USA  1766   29      356        30:20.7     30:20.7      9:47/M
      60    Brandon Ochs                      Orlando  FL USA      1516   26      359        30:21.9     30:21.9      9:47/M
      61    Joseph McCall                     Orlando  FL USA      1326   25      361        30:24.5     30:24.5      9:48/M
      62    Matthew Maldonado                 Orlando  FL USA      1270   25      363        30:29.2     30:29.2      9:50/M
      63    Royce Wingate                     Dover  FL USA        2240   25      368        30:38.7     30:38.7      9:53/M
      64    Chris Stolte                      Celebration  FL USA  1967   28      385        30:57.1     30:57.1      9:59/M
      65    Robert Dickens                    Hinesville  GA USA    591   25      388        30:58.1     30:58.1      9:59/M
      66    Jonathan Caton                    Davenport  FL USA     375   29      412        31:24.1     31:24.1     10:08/M
      67    Vernon Varela                     Bradenton  FL USA    2104   27      420        31:29.0     31:29.0     10:09/M
      68    Ron Walls                         Orlando  FL USA      2152   28      429        31:41.3     31:41.3     10:13/M
      69    Seth Campbell                     Kissimmee  FL USA     325   26      436        31:43.1     31:43.1     10:14/M
      70    Michael Bowerman                  Orlando  FL USA       229   26      439        31:44.7     31:44.7     10:14/M
      71    Robert Kelm                       Waterford  CT USA    2361   28      458        31:57.2     31:57.2     10:18/M
      72    Herman Garcia                     Tampa  FL USA         740   29      461        31:59.8     31:59.8     10:19/M
      73    Brian Scheirer                    Valrico  FL USA      1817   25      470        32:06.1     32:06.1     10:21/M
      74    Richard Broccolo                  Maitland  FL USA      260   28      473        32:06.6     32:06.6     10:21/M
      75    Jonathan Bradshaw                 Gainesville  FL USA   238   27      487        32:19.6     32:19.6     10:25/M
      76    Jay Littlefield II                Monticello  FL USA   1224   27      490        32:21.6     32:21.6     10:26/M
      77    Stephen Anthony                   Orlando  FL USA        65   29      512        32:48.6     32:48.6     10:35/M
      78    Donald Sexton                     Orlando  FL USA      2413   28      516        32:50.3     32:50.3     10:35/M
      79    Jeremy Queen                      Valrico  FL USA      1646   29      526        33:01.0     33:01.0     10:39/M
      80    Juan Antonio Sebastian            Indialantic  FL USA  1835   28      552        33:29.9     33:29.9     10:48/M
      81    Adam Chitty                       Orlando  FL USA       393   27      565        33:39.4     33:39.4     10:51/M
      82    Edwin Melendez                    Brandon  FL USA      1371   28      570        33:44.0     33:44.0     10:53/M
      83    Jared Eutsler                     Orlando  FL USA       646   27      586        33:56.1     33:56.1     10:57/M
      84    Drew Dinnen                       Longwood  FL USA      594   25      591        33:58.8     33:58.8     10:57/M
      85    James Rabb                        Saint Cloud  FL USA  1652   27      594        33:59.9     33:59.9     10:58/M
      86    Spiros Bourtis                    Satellite Beach  FL   228   29      597        34:00.5     34:00.5     10:58/M
      87    Andrew Washburn                   Pompano Beach  FL U  2160   29      603        34:04.5     34:04.5     10:59/M
      88    Paul Romine                       Longwood  FL USA     1746   25      606        34:06.2     34:06.2     11:00/M
      89    Albert Smyser                     Seminole  FL USA     1912   26      608        34:08.1     34:08.1     11:01/M
      90    Fred Pauley                       St Petersburg  FL U  1568   29      624        34:19.8     34:19.8     11:04/M
      91    Robbie Hill                       Orlando  FL USA       939   28      634        34:29.5     34:29.5     11:07/M
      92    Matthew Kura                      Winter Park  FL USA  1142   26      647        34:38.6     34:38.6     11:10/M
      93    Michael Mastrianni                Fort Myers  FL USA   1313   26      650        34:43.7     34:43.7     11:12/M
      94    Winston Bissram                   Vero Beach  FL USA    180   26      658        34:49.7     34:49.7     11:14/M
      95    David Duy Pham                    Orlando  FL USA      1596   25      664        34:52.8     34:52.8     11:15/M
      96    Kelson Nisbett                    Rockledge  FL USA    2395   28      666        34:54.9     34:54.9     11:15/M
      97    David Clements                    Lakeland  FL USA      413   29      688        35:20.9     35:20.9     11:24/M
      98    David MacKey                      Apopka  FL USA       1256   29      693        35:23.5     35:23.5     11:25/M
      99    Christopher Brockett              Minneola  FL USA      261   27      711        35:33.7     35:33.7     11:28/M
     100    John Kotfila                      Brandon  FL USA      2365   25      723        35:39.9     35:39.9     11:30/M
     101    Kellen Grogan                     Oviedo  FL USA        840   26      742        35:47.2     35:47.2     11:33/M
     102    Ivan Maranan                      Ocoee  FL USA        1278   29      745        35:49.0     35:49.0     11:33/M
     103    Pradip Ananda                     Fort Myers  FL USA   2302   29      752        35:54.9     35:54.9     11:35/M
     104    Daniel Bennett                    Saint Petersburg  N   159   26      766        36:02.7     36:02.7     11:37/M
     105    Jessie Escandor                   Winter Park  FL USA   642   26      770        36:05.6     36:05.6     11:38/M
     106    Sean McIntyre                     Melbourne  FL USA    1349   28      776        36:08.3     36:08.3     11:39/M
     107    Walter Velez                      Boca Raton  FL USA   2114   29      783        36:16.4     36:16.4     11:42/M
     108    Ryan Garcia                       Dothan  AL USA        744   25      798        36:31.4     36:31.4     11:47/M
     109    Jonathan Diaz                     Orlando  FL USA       587   29      800        36:32.3     36:32.3     11:47/M
     110    Amir Rahemi                       Vero Beach  FL USA   1658   28      803        36:34.3     36:34.3     11:48/M
     111    Erik Turek                        Sunrise  FL USA      2424   27      806        36:36.9     36:36.9     11:48/M
     112    Ryan Hanson                       Apopka  FL USA        870   26      815        36:42.1     36:42.1     11:50/M
     113    Douglas Wiggins                   Dowagiac  MI USA     2200   29      830        36:54.8     36:54.8     11:54/M
     114    Colt Smith                        Lakeland  FL USA     1895   26      831        36:55.9     36:55.9     11:55/M
     115    David Diquollo                    Merritt Island  FL    595   25      837        37:00.4     37:00.4     11:56/M
     116    Chris Tollinchi                   Orlando  FL USA      2051   28      838        37:00.6     37:00.6     11:56/M
     117    Eric Hegman                       Ocala  FL USA         905   27      848        37:11.0     37:11.0     12:00/M
     118    Saul Perez-Ravelo                 Saint Petersburg  F  1586   28      865        37:20.7     37:20.7     12:03/M
     119    Alejandro Pose                    Brandon  FL USA      1626   29      868        37:21.6     37:21.6     12:03/M
     120    David Darr                        Orlando  FL USA       515   29      895        37:36.9     37:36.9     12:08/M
     121    Joseph Barbre                     Vero Beach  FL USA    118   25      907        37:42.3     37:42.3     12:10/M
     122    Nghi Nguyen                       Orlando  FL USA      1494   28      925        37:55.8     37:55.8     12:14/M
     123    Carlos Giraldo Jr.                Winter Park  FL USA   785   29      938        38:04.2     38:04.2     12:17/M
     124    Mark Ponte                        Port Saint Lucie  F  1621   25      946        38:10.5     38:10.5     12:19/M
     125    Evan Patak                        Tampa  FL USA        1561   26      968        38:24.6     38:24.6     12:23/M
     126    Brant Patak                       Tampa  FL USA        1559   29      971        38:25.0     38:25.0     12:24/M
     127    Michael Angel                     Apo  AE USA            61   29     1007        38:58.3     38:58.3     12:34/M
     128    Kenneth Lopez                     Altamonte Springs    1235   29     1065        39:45.2     39:45.2     12:49/M
     129    Eric Wells                        Davenport  FL USA    2180   29     1073        39:54.0     39:54.0     12:52/M
     130    Joshua Witter                     Orlando  FL USA      2437   28     1075        39:54.8     39:54.8     12:52/M
     131    Kevin Hodges                      Jacksonville  FL US   953   28     1115        40:21.3     40:21.3     13:01/M
     132    Justin Woods                      Tampa  FL USA        2259   27     1128        40:27.7     40:27.7     13:03/M
     133    Chester Parong                    Altamonte Springs    1557   28     1134        40:30.9     40:30.9     13:04/M
     134    Michael Maddox                    Orlando  FL USA      1262   28     1143        40:37.1     40:37.1     13:06/M
     135    Brian Schmit                      Orlando  FL USA      1820   26     1149        40:41.4     40:41.4     13:07/M
     136    Christopher Henderson             Saint Cloud  FL USA   914   26     1151        40:43.9     40:43.9     13:08/M
     137    Richard Dean                      Deltona  FL USA       546   28     1152        40:45.4     40:45.4     13:09/M
     138    Alex Reaves                       Winter Park  FL USA  1673   28     1174        41:00.9     41:00.9     13:14/M
     139    Michael Zanolli                   Fort Myers  FL USA   2283   25     1181        41:06.5     41:06.5     13:15/M
     140    Steve Miller                      Orlando  FL USA      2388   29     1224        41:35.0     41:35.0     13:25/M
     141    Jered Dillman                     Longwood  FL USA      593   28     1227        41:42.4     41:42.4     13:27/M
     142    Jimmy Weaver                      Orlando  FL USA      2432   27     1235        41:47.2     41:47.2     13:29/M
     143    Jon Rutishauser                   Orlando  FL USA      1771   25     1236        41:47.5     41:47.5     13:29/M
     144    Christopher Grajales              Winter Garden  FL U   818   28     1250        41:56.9     41:56.9     13:32/M
     145    Scott Lane                        Maitland  FL USA     1162   26     1265        42:04.6     42:04.6     13:34/M
     146    Jesse Vecchione                   Venice  FL USA       2110   29     1268        42:05.8     42:05.8     13:35/M
     147    Erik Powell                       Pompano Beach  FL U  1631   28     1272        42:09.4     42:09.4     13:36/M
     148    Nathan Carberry                   Wintergarden  FL US   334   25     1279        42:12.7     42:12.7     13:37/M
     149    Brendan Mungavin                  St. Petersburg  FL   1461   27     1300        42:29.0     42:29.0     13:42/M
     150    Steve Martin                      Rockledge  FL USA    1298   26     1313        42:41.7     42:41.7     13:46/M
     151    Austin Hartley                    Fredericksburg  VA    890   29     1323        42:50.8     42:50.8     13:49/M
     152    Adam Massimo                      Orlando  FL USA      1311   28     1327        42:54.4     42:54.4     13:50/M
     153    Joshua Gerber                     Wesley Chapel  FL U   768   27     1336        43:01.5     43:01.5     13:53/M
     154    Sunty Phinhya                     Pierson  FL USA      2402   27     1337        43:03.4     43:03.4     13:53/M
     155    Garry Stevens                     Orlando  FL USA      1956   26     1338        43:04.7     43:04.7     13:54/M
     156    Juan Lago                         Tampa  FL USA        1148   26     1357        43:17.6     43:17.6     13:58/M
     157    Scott Leman                       Casselberry  FL USA  1199   28     1362        43:21.2     43:21.2     13:59/M
     158    Jeff Hodge                        Maitland  FL USA      951   28     1366        43:28.7     43:28.7     14:01/M
     159    Nic Grady                         Orlando  FL USA       816   29     1402        43:57.9     43:57.9     14:11/M
     160    Justin Nickerson                  Celebration  FL USA  1495   28     1436        44:25.1     44:25.1     14:20/M
     161    Chris Deardoff                    Cape Canaveral  FL    547   25     1451        44:33.4     44:33.4     14:22/M
     162    Joseph Zingaretti                 Casselberry  FL USA  2296   28     1458        44:37.8     44:37.8     14:24/M
     163    Adam Dupre                        Tampa  FL USA         619   28     1490        45:00.3     45:00.3     14:31/M
     164    Derek Russell                     Tampa  FL USA        1765   27     1503        45:09.9     45:09.9     14:34/M
     165    Ryan Hagen                        Orlando  FL USA      2340   27     1533        45:40.2     45:40.2     14:44/M
     166    Kyle Stobie                       Orlando  FL USA      1964   26     1560        46:10.2     46:10.2     14:54/M
     167    Edwin Lugo                        Orlando  FL USA      1244   26     1567        46:11.4     46:11.4     14:54/M
     168    Sean Williams                     Tampa  FL USA        2224   27     1575        46:15.6     46:15.6     14:55/M
     169    Christopher Wild                  Titusville  FL USA   2203   29     1580        46:20.0     46:20.0     14:57/M
     170    Kelvin Tsoi                       Orlando  FL USA      2076   27     1584        46:26.0     46:26.0     14:59/M
     171    Jeremy Noller                     Orlando  FL USA      1502   29     1588        46:36.5     46:36.5     15:02/M
     172    Jospeh Tempio                     Venice  FL USA       2422   26     1608        46:58.3     46:58.3     15:09/M
     173    Alejandro Semidey                 Miami Lakes  FL USA  1841   28     1609        46:59.4     46:59.4     15:09/M
     174    Todd Gretton                      Winter Garden  FL U   834   28     1616        47:06.4     47:06.4     15:12/M
     175    Eric Elston                       Valrico  FL USA      2330   26     1669        48:00.1     48:00.1     15:29/M
     176    James Bailey                      Tallahassee  FL USA    99   29     1690        48:16.6     48:16.6     15:34/M
     177    Mckevin Williams                  Palm Bay  FL USA     2218   26     1697        48:25.3     48:25.3     15:37/M
     178    Joseph Williams                   Belleview  FL USA    2216   27     1702        48:27.8     48:27.8     15:38/M
     179    Scott Balcao                      Patrick Afb  FL USA   106   25     1711        48:37.4     48:37.4     15:41/M
     180    Kris Cole                         Orlando  FL USA       427   26     1718        48:47.9     48:47.9     15:44/M
     181    Christopher Grabill               Orlando  FL USA       814   25     1720        48:49.8     48:49.8     15:45/M
     182    Frank Lopez                       Winter Park  FL USA  1233   29     1727        48:54.6     48:54.6     15:46/M
     183    Gabriel Spence                    Springfield  FL USA  1933   28     1734        49:03.2     49:03.2     15:49/M
     184    Steven Kendjelic                  Clearwater  FL USA   1085   28     1748        49:17.8     49:17.8     15:54/M
     185    Bruce Danielson                   Fort Myers  FL USA   2324   25     1779        49:53.5     49:53.5     16:05/M
     186    Walter Leblanc                    Cocoa  FL USA        1193   27     1799        50:26.9     50:26.9     16:16/M
     187    Justin Shive                      Riverview  FL USA    1861   29     1806        50:36.2     50:36.2     16:19/M
     188    Scott Creech                      Lady Lake  FL USA     482   25     1810        50:44.5     50:44.5     16:22/M
     189    Michael Watson                    Gainesville  FL USA  2169   25     1830        51:03.0     51:03.0     16:28/M
     190    Shawn Desantis                    Fort Pierce  FL USA  2326   25     1876        52:09.1     52:09.1     16:49/M
     191    Chris Schumann                    Titusville  FL USA   1827   29     1896        52:47.6     52:47.6     17:02/M
     192    David Fenley                      Jacksonville  FL US   664   26     1916        53:01.7     53:01.7     17:06/M
     193    Jonathan Acree                    Jacksonville  FL US    14   27     1951        54:07.8     54:07.8     17:27/M
     194    Dallas Pierce                     Davenport  FL USA    1606   27     2009        56:11.4     56:11.4     18:07/M
     195    Justin Edgil                      Deland  FL USA        624   25     2020        57:17.8     57:17.8     18:29/M
     196    Michael Mann                      Port St. Lucie  FL   1274   29     2036        58:15.6     58:15.6     18:47/M
     197    Matthew Croyle                    Loxahatchee  FL USA   494   26     2053        59:46.0     59:46.0     19:17/M
     198    Brandon Cintron                   West Palm Beach  FL  2445   27     2054        59:48.9     59:48.9     19:17/M
     199    Daniel Hirsch                     Royal Palm Beach  F   944   27     2055        59:52.9     59:52.9     19:19/M
     200    Nicholas Kalogeropoulos           Lake Worth  FL USA   1062   28     2062      1:00:38.1   1:00:38.1     19:34/M
     201    Bradley Cantrell                  Jacksonville  FL US   328   27     2074      1:02:10.2   1:02:10.2     20:03/M
     202    Ben Cassista                      Auburndale  FL USA    367   29     2099      1:04:13.8   1:04:13.8     20:43/M
     203    Brandon Hubbard                   Riverview  FL USA    2349   26     2113      1:04:54.4   1:04:54.4     20:56/M
     204    Matthew Young                     Tampa  FL USA        2277   25     2118      1:05:38.3   1:05:38.3     21:10/M
     205    Gregory Wells                     Casselberry  FL USA  2181   28     2133      1:09:19.3   1:09:19.3     22:22/M
     206    O'Meil Molyneaux                  Hollywood  FL USA    1411   25     2137      1:09:33.9   1:09:33.9     22:26/M
     207    Marvin Aguilar                    Tampa  FL USA        2301   25     2174      1:47:12.3   1:47:12.3     34:35/M
     208    Kevin McGaha                      Winter Springs  FL   1342   27     2176      1:49:09.1   1:49:09.1     35:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Clint Holmes                      Lakeland  FL USA      965   34        6        20:07.6     20:07.6      6:29/M
       2    Justin Miller                     Lakeland  FL USA     1398   34        9        21:10.1     21:10.1      6:50/M
       3    Ben Waldrop                       Cocoa  FL USA        2141   32       32        22:52.7     22:52.7      7:23/M
       4    Chris Santamarina                 Lake City  FL USA    1798   30       43        23:25.3     23:25.3      7:33/M
       5    Eric Alvarado                     Bartow  FL USA         44   32       46        23:28.1     23:28.1      7:34/M
       6    Michael Henry                     Summerfield  FL USA   917   33       50        23:39.4     23:39.4      7:38/M
       7    Cody Montgomery                   Orlando  FL USA      1418   32       55        23:50.0     23:50.0      7:41/M
       8    Jason Smith                       Winter Haven  FL US  1900   32       61        24:05.3     24:05.3      7:46/M
       9    Kevin Kelleher                    Cocoa  FL USA        1074   34       62        24:05.6     24:05.6      7:46/M
      10    Charles Manning                   Orlando  FL USA      1275   32       69        24:21.4     24:21.4      7:51/M
      11    Richard Clark                     Orlando  FL USA       406   32       75        24:36.4     24:36.4      7:56/M
      12    Christopher Milo Sr.              New Port Richey  FL  1400   34       77        24:43.0     24:43.0      7:58/M
      13    Jonathan Taylor                   Orlando  FL USA      2012   30       78        24:43.5     24:43.5      7:58/M
      14    Troy Beck                         Land O' Lakes  FL U   149   34       79        24:44.1     24:44.1      7:59/M
      15    Rory McDonald                     Brandon  FL USA      1338   33       80        24:47.3     24:47.3      8:00/M
      16    Jesus Garcia                      Orlando  FL USA       742   33       86        25:00.1     25:00.1      8:04/M
      17    Erick Pino                        Winter Park  FL USA  1608   31       89        25:11.6     25:11.6      8:07/M
      18    Benjamin Loggins                  Loxahatchee  FL USA  1230   32       91        25:16.9     25:16.9      8:09/M
      19    Bill Berry                        Orlando  FL USA      2309   34       97        25:40.4     25:40.4      8:17/M
      20    Ryan Santurri                     Ocoee  FL USA        1806   34       99        25:48.6     25:48.6      8:19/M
      21    Brandon Brooks                    Fort Stewart  GA US   264   31      100        25:49.2     25:49.2      8:20/M
      22    Jonathan Kukor                    Gotha  FL USA        1141   33      112        26:16.7     26:16.7      8:28/M
      23    Tony Brim                         Clermont  FL USA      254   32      115        26:21.6     26:21.6      8:30/M
      24    Glenn Downen                      Orlando  FL USA       607   34      118        26:25.6     26:25.6      8:31/M
      25    Robert Rowland                    Orlando  FL USA      1760   32      123        26:32.9     26:32.9      8:34/M
      26    Dan Luddy                         Odessa  FL USA       1241   33      124        26:33.3     26:33.3      8:34/M
      27    Michael Marks                     Debary  FL USA       1285   32      129        26:38.3     26:38.3      8:35/M
      28    Brent Oravits                     Lakeland  FL USA     2398   33      146        27:07.1     27:07.1      8:45/M
      29    Jason Wheat                       Orlando  FL USA      2186   33      148        27:09.8     27:09.8      8:45/M
      30    Anthony Cook                      Kissimmee  FL USA     446   30      149        27:10.3     27:10.3      8:46/M
      31    Anthony Crespo                    Kissimmee  FL USA     483   32      154        27:15.2     27:15.2      8:47/M
      32    Dan Calvo                         Lakeland  FL USA      315   33      170        27:34.1     27:34.1      8:54/M
      33    Carlos Merced                     Cocoa  FL USA        1377   34      173        27:37.6     27:37.6      8:55/M
      34    Fernando Amorim                   Boca Raton  FL USA     46   34      180        27:41.1     27:41.1      8:56/M
      35    Michael Caldwell                  Riverview  FL USA     312   33      183        27:43.8     27:43.8      8:56/M
      36    Cy Vincent                        Orlando  FL USA      2427   30      188        27:49.3     27:49.3      8:58/M
      37    Daniel Williams                   Lakeland  FL USA     2215   31      205        28:16.9     28:16.9      9:07/M
      38    Sean Hill                         Casselberry  FL USA   940   32      207        28:18.4     28:18.4      9:08/M
      39    Brad Ellenwood                    Lake Mary  FL USA    2329   34      211        28:20.5     28:20.5      9:08/M
      40    Ryan Hieronymus                   Titusville  FL USA    934   34      242        28:47.5     28:47.5      9:17/M
      41    Mike Acosta                       Cocoa  FL USA        2300   33      247        28:51.1     28:51.1      9:18/M
      42    Rickey Hunter                     Tampa  FL USA         986   33      253        28:58.7     28:58.7      9:21/M
      43    Tony Jenkins                      Albuquerque  NM USA  1030   34      270        29:09.3     29:09.3      9:24/M
      44    Timothy Weiford                   Land O Lakes  FL US  2176   34      273        29:10.2     29:10.2      9:25/M
      45    Ameer Robinson                    Maitland  FL USA     1722   32      297        29:30.9     29:30.9      9:31/M
      46    Justin Patak                      Tampa  FL USA        1562   32      300        29:36.0     29:36.0      9:33/M
      47    Matt Kuba                         Tampa  FL USA        1140   34      308        29:41.0     29:41.0      9:35/M
      48    Jason Ruggerio                    Lake Helen  FL USA   1763   33      312        29:42.7     29:42.7      9:35/M
      49    Steven Holloway                   Hinesville  GA USA    963   34      328        30:02.9     30:02.9      9:41/M
      50    Phillip Casal                     Groveland  FL USA     361   34      334        30:06.0     30:06.0      9:43/M
      51    Mathew Smith                      St. Cloud  FL USA    1903   32      338        30:08.8     30:08.8      9:43/M
      52    Scott Nylander                    Ocoee  FL USA        1511   33      346        30:13.7     30:13.7      9:45/M
      53    Keith Alam                        Lakeland  FL USA       26   32      349        30:14.6     30:14.6      9:45/M
      54    Christopher Morrison              Fort Myers  FL USA   1440   34      350        30:15.8     30:15.8      9:45/M
      55    Matt Weekley                      Orlando  FL USA      2175   32      354        30:20.4     30:20.4      9:47/M
      56    James Myers                       Apopka  FL USA       1472   31      365        30:33.8     30:33.8      9:51/M
      57    Edgar Tourne Tourne               Winter Park  FL USA  2060   34      372        30:49.2     30:49.2      9:56/M
      58    Jason Rodriguez                   Minneola  FL USA     2408   32      392        31:03.7     31:03.7     10:01/M
      59    Edgar Barreneche                  Tampa  FL USA         124   34      400        31:11.2     31:11.2     10:04/M
      60    Randy Abbey                       Celebration  FL USA     2   34      407        31:21.0     31:21.0     10:07/M
      61    Chris Hannay                      Orlando  FL USA       867   31      417        31:27.3     31:27.3     10:09/M
      62    Joshua Bradley                    Orlando  FL USA       235   31      419        31:28.2     31:28.2     10:09/M
      63    Chris Lett                        Melbourne  FL USA    1204   32      440        31:45.6     31:45.6     10:15/M
      64    Michael Knaisch                   Lakeland  FL USA     1121   34      442        31:47.1     31:47.1     10:15/M
      65    Peter Piacenti                    Orlando  FL USA      1603   30      454        31:55.4     31:55.4     10:18/M
      66    Brian Yoblonski                   Vero Beach  FL USA   2274   31      456        31:55.5     31:55.5     10:18/M
      67    Kevin Verpaele                    Melbourne  FL USA    2121   30      463        32:00.4     32:00.4     10:19/M
      68    Miguel Cruz                       Orlando  FL USA       498   31      467        32:03.0     32:03.0     10:20/M
      69    Jeffrey Kirk                      Tampa  FL USA        1109   33      468        32:03.4     32:03.4     10:20/M
      70    David Moss                        Winter Park  FL USA  1450   34      471        32:06.2     32:06.2     10:21/M
      71    Trent Leonard                     Orlando  FL USA      1202   31      477        32:10.1     32:10.1     10:23/M
      72    Andrew Magnus                     Orlando  FL USA      2374   30      479        32:12.8     32:12.8     10:23/M
      73    Mark Bennett                      Orlando  FL USA      2308   34      481        32:15.4     32:15.4     10:24/M
      74    Jason Shultis                     Sarasota  FL USA     1867   33      496        32:24.0     32:24.0     10:27/M
      75    Jacob Hoult                       Orlando  FL USA       977   32      500        32:30.1     32:30.1     10:29/M
      76    Kenneth Korcak                    Lakeland  FL USA     1126   33      503        32:32.2     32:32.2     10:30/M
      77    Michael Sorrentino                Orlando  FL USA      1923   34      519        32:51.5     32:51.5     10:36/M
      78    Andrew Forman                     Championsgate  FL U  2335   33      521        32:52.3     32:52.3     10:36/M
      79    Carl Lewis                        Mount Dora  FL USA   1208   34      537        33:13.0     33:13.0     10:43/M
      80    Steve Dewey                       Orlando  FL USA       584   34      541        33:15.6     33:15.6     10:44/M
      81    Andre Camacho                     Palm Bay  FL USA      316   30      543        33:22.8     33:22.8     10:46/M
      82    Michael Smith                     Tampa  FL USA        1906   32      554        33:31.1     33:31.1     10:49/M
      83    Aaron Hess                        South Daytona  FL U   923   33      556        33:31.2     33:31.2     10:49/M
      84    Blake Bishop                      Tallahassee  FL USA   178   31      559        33:32.0     33:32.0     10:49/M
      85    Jorge Garcia                      Saint Augustine  FL   743   31      571        33:44.4     33:44.4     10:53/M
      86    Jeffrey Brady                     Pinellas Park  FL U   239   33      574        33:47.0     33:47.0     10:54/M
      87    Dan Mishin                        Maitland  FL USA     1406   30      577        33:48.5     33:48.5     10:54/M
      88    Daniel Peel                       Orlando  FL USA      1574   33      580        33:50.5     33:50.5     10:55/M
      89    Joe Rivett                        Orlando  FL USA      1712   30      587        33:57.3     33:57.3     10:57/M
      90    Scott Harrell                     Oviedo  FL USA        877   34      604        34:05.8     34:05.8     11:00/M
      91    Luis Capestany                    Clearwater  FL USA    329   30      607        34:06.9     34:06.9     11:00/M
      92    Ryan Clarke                       Orlando  FL USA       408   33      617        34:13.4     34:13.4     11:02/M
      93    William Darnell                   Orange Park  FL USA   514   32      621        34:15.6     34:15.6     11:03/M
      94    Doug Blair                        Indialantic  FL USA   184   34      623        34:18.3     34:18.3     11:04/M
      95    Jeremy Fernandez                  Melbourne  FL USA     669   32      636        34:30.5     34:30.5     11:08/M
      96    Chad Smith                        High Springs  FL US  1893   30      642        34:34.4     34:34.4     11:09/M
      97    Daniel Hostetler                  Altamonte Springs     975   30      643        34:35.7     34:35.7     11:09/M
      98    Derrick Stockdreher               Orlando  FL USA      1966   34      662        34:52.4     34:52.4     11:15/M
      99    Joseph Alexander                  Palm Bay  FL USA       31   34      674        35:00.9     35:00.9     11:17/M
     100    Ron Alexander                     Altamonte Springs      33   33      675        35:04.6     35:04.6     11:19/M
     101    Billy Wingate                     Riverview  FL USA    2239   30      691        35:21.5     35:21.5     11:24/M
     102    Brad Zientara                     Orlando  FL USA      2441   32      699        35:28.4     35:28.4     11:26/M
     103    Enrique Zepeda                    Ocoee  FL USA        2291   33      705        35:30.0     35:30.0     11:27/M
     104    Leionio Santos                    Orlando  FL USA      1804   34      727        35:40.5     35:40.5     11:30/M
     105    Mark Witko                        Orlando  FL USA      2436   34      735        35:45.5     35:45.5     11:32/M
     106    Adam Godfrey                      St Cloud  FL USA      793   33      736        35:46.1     35:46.1     11:32/M
     107    Ryan Moore                        Winter Haven  FL US  1429   31      740        35:46.9     35:46.9     11:32/M
     108    Keith Streger                     Orlando  FL USA      1974   33      741        35:47.1     35:47.1     11:33/M
     109    Robert Shelton                    Orlando  FL USA      1855   31      756        35:56.7     35:56.7     11:35/M
     110    Mark Henson                       Orlando  FL USA       918   33      758        35:58.3     35:58.3     11:36/M
     111    Brent Cook                        Saint Petersburg  F   447   32      791        36:24.7     36:24.7     11:45/M
     112    Rayhad Hussain                    Kissimmee  FL USA     989   34      804        36:34.5     36:34.5     11:48/M
     113    Nicholas Legg                     Oviedo  FL USA       1197   31      819        36:47.9     36:47.9     11:52/M
     114    Adam Ward                         Mulberry  FL USA     2159   32      822        36:49.4     36:49.4     11:53/M
     115    Samuel Taliaferro                 Orlando  FL USA      2002   33      824        36:50.9     36:50.9     11:53/M
     116    Todd Croftchik                    Longwood  FL USA      490   34      834        36:59.3     36:59.3     11:56/M
     117    Dana Parkes                       Safety Harbor  FL U  1556   34      840        37:01.1     37:01.1     11:56/M
     118    Jamie Briandi                     Nokomis  FL USA       251   32      874        37:24.3     37:24.3     12:04/M
     119    Jonathan Godwin                   Melbourne  FL USA     796   31      884        37:31.6     37:31.6     12:06/M
     120    Matthew Boomershine               Orlando  FL USA       212   31      890        37:34.6     37:34.6     12:07/M
     121    Johnny Moreira                    Sarasota  FL USA     1435   32      904        37:41.2     37:41.2     12:09/M
     122    Mayreni Minier                    Tampa  FL USA        1401   32      906        37:42.2     37:42.2     12:10/M
     123    Randolph Horn                     Sorrento  FL USA      971   33      916        37:46.4     37:46.4     12:11/M
     124    Jesse Lauruhn                     Pinellas Park  FL U  1177   30      917        37:46.4     37:46.4     12:11/M
     125    Bill Hodgkins                     Apopka  FL USA        954   33      931        37:59.2     37:59.2     12:15/M
     126    Dennis Harris                     Saint Petersburg  F  2342   32      941        38:08.5     38:08.5     12:18/M
     127    Damion Trombley                   Palm Bay  FL USA     2072   30      950        38:12.1     38:12.1     12:19/M
     128    Courtney Spencer                  Casselberry  FL USA  1935   33      962        38:21.3     38:21.3     12:22/M
     129    Mikael Clemmons                   Jupiter  FL USA       416   32      970        38:24.9     38:24.9     12:23/M
     130    Paul Shimp                        Tampa  FL USA        1860   31      978        38:32.0     38:32.0     12:26/M
     131    Rex Totten                        Wesley Chapel  FL U  2059   32      981        38:34.7     38:34.7     12:26/M
     132    James Holland                     Temple Terrace  FL    962   30     1008        38:58.8     38:58.8     12:34/M
     133    Peter Seriano                     Safety Harbor  FL U  1848   30     1041        39:24.3     39:24.3     12:43/M
     134    Mike Cochran                      Gainesville  FL USA   424   34     1054        39:33.3     39:33.3     12:45/M
     135    Justin Kindschi                   Melbourne  FL USA    1102   30     1119        40:24.1     40:24.1     13:02/M
     136    Josh Clark                        Orange Park  FL USA   404   33     1124        40:25.3     40:25.3     13:02/M
     137    Neil Strom                        Jacksonville  FL US  1980   30     1130        40:29.5     40:29.5     13:04/M
     138    Alex Livingston                   Tampa  FL USA        1225   30     1133        40:30.6     40:30.6     13:04/M
     139    Paul Tobey                        Lake Mary  FL USA    2047   33     1140        40:33.5     40:33.5     13:05/M
     140    Heath Needham                     Melbourne  FL USA    1480   33     1154        40:47.4     40:47.4     13:09/M
     141    Jason Yaden                       Apopka  FL USA       2267   33     1202        41:19.8     41:19.8     13:20/M
     142    William Mosebach                  Loxahatchee  FL USA  1447   30     1204        41:21.3     41:21.3     13:20/M
     143    Scott Lamb                        Lakeland  FL USA     1151   34     1216        41:26.8     41:26.8     13:22/M
     144    Jordan Bookhoop                   Saint Augustine  FL   210   31     1233        41:46.6     41:46.6     13:28/M
     145    Charley Ray                       Tampa  FL USA        1665   31     1244        41:52.3     41:52.3     13:30/M
     146    Jeff Sims                         Lake Panasoffkee  F  1876   34     1245        41:52.9     41:52.9     13:30/M
     147    John Monk                         Sanford  FL USA      1413   30     1248        41:54.3     41:54.3     13:31/M
     148    Brian Figueroa                    Palm Bay  FL USA      679   33     1294        42:25.7     42:25.7     13:41/M
     149    Ricky Nelson                      Kissimmee  FL USA    1484   34     1299        42:27.4     42:27.4     13:42/M
     150    Christopher Hubbard               Clearwater  FL USA    981   30     1318        42:44.8     42:44.8     13:47/M
     151    James Andrews                     Orlando  FL USA        59   30     1374        43:38.2     43:38.2     14:05/M
     152    Nate Lyon                         Orlando  FL USA      1251   34     1394        43:52.2     43:52.2     14:09/M
     153    Chucky Madden                     Groveland  FL USA    1260   32     1405        43:59.0     43:59.0     14:11/M
     154    David Kelley                      Orange Park  FL USA  1075   31     1407        44:00.2     44:00.2     14:12/M
     155    Daniel Corso                      Sarasota  FL USA      460   34     1434        44:22.0     44:22.0     14:19/M
     156    Ryan Spickler                     Orlando  FL USA      1938   31     1454        44:34.5     44:34.5     14:23/M
     157    Tim Freund                        Orlando  FL USA       723   32     1456        44:35.8     44:35.8     14:23/M
     158    Nicholas Ziehn                    Orlando  FL USA      2293   32     1464        44:44.4     44:44.4     14:26/M
     159    Christian Bergeron                Kissimmee  FL USA     163   34     1470        44:49.8     44:49.8     14:27/M
     160    Josh Cook                         Port St. Lucie  FL    448   34     1526        45:32.6     45:32.6     14:41/M
     161    Kenneth Little                    Altamonte Springs    1223   32     1532        45:37.3     45:37.3     14:43/M
     162    Nathan Poe                        Orlando  FL USA      2403   32     1539        45:47.4     45:47.4     14:46/M
     163    Trevor Greig                      Titusville  FL USA    832   34     1585        46:27.8     46:27.8     14:59/M
     164    James Routhier                    Orlando  FL USA      1758   30     1657        47:45.1     47:45.1     15:24/M
     165    Benjamin Kohm                     Tampa  FL USA        1123   30     1670        48:01.5     48:01.5     15:29/M
     166    Danny Johnson                     Brandon  FL USA      1040   32     1677        48:05.3     48:05.3     15:31/M
     167    Lewie Bauknight                   Saint Cloud  FL USA   135   33     1683        48:12.7     48:12.7     15:33/M
     168    Matthew Comer                     West Melbourne  FL    432   31     1698        48:26.6     48:26.6     15:37/M
     169    Stephen Bunch                     Clearwater  FL USA    295   32     1712        48:42.0     48:42.0     15:43/M
     170    Nick Pojero                       Deltona  FL USA      1619   33     1723        48:52.2     48:52.2     15:46/M
     171    Laun Llewellyn                    Orlando  FL USA      1226   33     1741        49:09.2     49:09.2     15:51/M
     172    Luke Tolson                       Orlando  FL USA      2053   32     1750        49:18.8     49:18.8     15:54/M
     173    Troy Simmons                      Casselberry  FL USA  1874   30     1765        49:35.1     49:35.1     16:00/M
     174    Matthew Wilcox                    Davenport  FL USA    2202   32     1838        51:19.5     51:19.5     16:33/M
     175    Henry Audette                     Vero Beach  FL USA     92   32     1871        51:57.9     51:57.9     16:45/M
     176    Erik Cornelison                   Rockledge  FL USA     459   31     1883        52:14.7     52:14.7     16:51/M
     177    Jody Horton                       Cocoa  FL USA         974   30     1898        52:49.8     52:49.8     17:02/M
     178    John Stevens                      Ocala  FL USA        1957   31     1901        52:52.3     52:52.3     17:03/M
     179    Philip Graziani                   Apopka  FL USA        825   33     1924        53:10.2     53:10.2     17:09/M
     180    Marcus Derossett                  Jacksonville  FL US   576   31     1929        53:36.0     53:36.0     17:17/M
     181    Charles Sunser                    Port St Lucie  FL U  1989   32     1934        53:41.6     53:41.6     17:19/M
     182    Tom Murphy                        Longwood  FL USA     1467   32     1943        53:55.8     53:55.8     17:24/M
     183    William Urban                     Altamonte Springs    2087   32     1960        54:24.2     54:24.2     17:33/M
     184    Michael Watson                    Ormond Beach  FL US  2168   30     1982        54:58.5     54:58.5     17:44/M
     185    Eric Moy                          Orlando  FL USA      2392   34     1988        55:16.2     55:16.2     17:50/M
     186    Joshua Granada                    Altamonte Springs     819   31     2017        57:07.8     57:07.8     18:25/M
     187    Michael Montgomery                Apopka  FL USA       1420   33     2025        57:29.4     57:29.4     18:33/M
     188    Michelle Montgomery               Apopka  FL USA       1421   33     2031        58:07.3     58:07.3     18:45/M
     189    Anthony Carpenter                 Orlando  FL USA       344   32     2045        58:57.0     58:57.0     19:01/M
     190    Bryan McDaniel                    Vero Beach  FL USA   1335   34     2048        59:34.2     59:34.2     19:13/M
     191    Jason Quint                       Winter Garden  FL U  1649   32     2094      1:03:14.8   1:03:14.8     20:24/M
     192    James Degirolamo                  Port Saint Lucie  F   556   32     2104      1:04:24.5   1:04:24.5     20:46/M
     193    Bruce Barbre                      Orlando  FL USA       117   33     2124      1:07:57.0   1:07:57.0     21:55/M
     194    Christopher Broyles               Casselberry  FL USA   282   32     2134      1:09:23.0   1:09:23.0     22:23/M
     195    Wes Quinn                         Orlando  FL USA      2404   31     2170      1:35:24.0   1:35:24.0     30:46/M
     196    Scott McGaha                      New Port Richey  FL  1343   30     2177      1:49:09.9   1:49:09.9     35:13/M
     197    Marcus Whitfield                  Wesley Chapel  FL U  2435   30     2180      2:02:16.3   2:02:16.3     39:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Copley                       Eustis  FL USA        451   38        5        20:04.3     20:04.3      6:28/M
       2    Loren Burns                       Harmony  FL USA       303   36       10        21:11.6     21:11.6      6:50/M
       3    Mike Glassburn                    St. Cloud  FL USA     792   36       15        21:37.4     21:37.4      6:58/M
       4    William Schutt                    Sebastian  FL USA    1829   36       22        22:11.1     22:11.1      7:09/M
       5    Wade Waddick                      Boca Raton  FL USA   2133   35       33        22:57.2     22:57.2      7:24/M
       6    Daniel Bechtel                    Fruitland Park  FL    145   37       39        23:09.1     23:09.1      7:28/M
       7    Christopher Moore                 Port St Lucie  FL U  1426   35       40        23:09.6     23:09.6      7:28/M
       8    Richard Voisinet                  Spring Hill  FL USA  2131   38       56        23:50.4     23:50.4      7:41/M
       9    David Whisler                     Clermont  FL USA     2191   38       82        24:49.2     24:49.2      8:00/M
      10    Craig Demattia                    Sorrento  FL USA      569   38       90        25:16.0     25:16.0      8:09/M
      11    Dennis Wait                       Gainesville  FL USA  2139   35       92        25:18.8     25:18.8      8:10/M
      12    Walter Choroco                    Orlando  FL USA       394   38       96        25:37.9     25:37.9      8:16/M
      13    Rodney Dewson                     Fort Pierce  FL USA   586   35      116        26:22.8     26:22.8      8:30/M
      14    Chris Merrill                     Orlando  FL USA      1380   39      130        26:39.4     26:39.4      8:36/M
      15    John Vangilder                    Melbourne  FL USA    2101   39      141        26:55.5     26:55.5      8:41/M
      16    Patrick Thume                     Jupiter  FL USA      2043   39      147        27:09.6     27:09.6      8:45/M
      17    Seth Jennings                     Orlando  FL USA      1032   37      153        27:14.5     27:14.5      8:47/M
      18    Eric Martinez                     Winter Garden  FL U  1302   35      157        27:17.5     27:17.5      8:48/M
      19    Jorge Castillo                    Tampa  FL USA         371   37      175        27:39.0     27:39.0      8:55/M
      20    Shannon Santoni                   Tampa  FL USA        1803   39      184        27:44.5     27:44.5      8:57/M
      21    Joseph Salamanca                  Riverview  FL USA    1786   37      198        28:06.6     28:06.6      9:04/M
      22    Ryan Corlew                       Cape Coral  FL USA    457   39      200        28:07.9     28:07.9      9:04/M
      23    Raymond Gager                     Zephyrhills  FL USA  2336   36      201        28:11.0     28:11.0      9:05/M
      24    Alan Hancock                      Lake Mary  FL USA     863   37      203        28:12.7     28:12.7      9:06/M
      25    Jeff Rogers                       Palm Harbor  FL USA  1740   37      209        28:18.7     28:18.7      9:08/M
      26    Brian Adams                       Palm Bay  FL USA       17   38      217        28:26.4     28:26.4      9:10/M
      27    Benjamin Bailey                   Orlando  FL USA        98   36      218        28:26.9     28:26.9      9:10/M
      28    Eugene Trinh                      Melbourne  FL USA    2069   35      220        28:33.1     28:33.1      9:13/M
      29    Keith Beall                       Lakeland  FL USA      140   38      221        28:35.6     28:35.6      9:13/M
      30    Eric Harris                       Gainesville  FL USA   882   36      224        28:37.4     28:37.4      9:14/M
      31    Lance Seeright                    Davenport  FL USA    1839   38      239        28:46.8     28:46.8      9:17/M
      32    Marlon Williams                   Little Rock  AR USA  2217   35      240        28:47.2     28:47.2      9:17/M
      33    Darmon Jones                      Ocala  FL USA        1048   37      245        28:47.8     28:47.8      9:17/M
      34    Michael Christopher               Winter Park  FL USA   395   37      257        29:02.4     29:02.4      9:22/M
      35    Peter Colleran                    Holly Hill  FL USA    431   39      265        29:07.0     29:07.0      9:24/M
      36    Aaron Pritchard                   Palm Bay  FL USA     1640   35      277        29:13.8     29:13.8      9:25/M
      37    Thomas Harrelson                  Vero Beach  FL USA    878   37      284        29:20.0     29:20.0      9:28/M
      38    William Bechtol IV                Melbourne  FL USA     147   38      292        29:25.9     29:25.9      9:29/M
      39    Robert Smith                      Winter Garden  FL U  1908   35      305        29:39.3     29:39.3      9:34/M
      40    Stephen King                      Palm Bay  FL USA     1107   35      306        29:40.2     29:40.2      9:34/M
      41    Jamie Wojcik                      Satellite Beach  FL  2250   35      320        29:53.4     29:53.4      9:38/M
      42    Adrian McCollum                   Melbourne  FL USA    1330   38      324        29:56.6     29:56.6      9:39/M
      43    Marlon Cabrera                    Orlando  FL USA       308   35      327        30:00.2     30:00.2      9:41/M
      44    Jeremy Hornsby                    Lakeland  FL USA      973   39      342        30:11.5     30:11.5      9:44/M
      45    David Dewarns                     Port Saint Lucie  F   583   35      345        30:13.3     30:13.3      9:45/M
      46    Russell Othmer                    Titusville  FL USA   1538   39      357        30:21.6     30:21.6      9:47/M
      47    Kenny Jones                       Lakeland  FL USA     1050   37      378        30:50.9     30:50.9      9:57/M
      48    Rick Chamberlin                   Saint Cloud  FL USA   382   37      395        31:07.2     31:07.2     10:02/M
      49    Hermi Quinto                      Orlando  FL USA      1651   35      425        31:37.2     31:37.2     10:12/M
      50    Jeffrey Booher                    Longwood  FL USA      209   36      434        31:43.0     31:43.0     10:14/M
      51    Sean Davidson                     Lakeland  FL USA      526   39      450        31:54.3     31:54.3     10:17/M
      52    Daniel McCarthy                   Satellite Beach  FL  1327   35      480        32:13.3     32:13.3     10:24/M
      53    Ryan Fischer                      Palm Bay  FL USA      690   35      495        32:24.0     32:24.0     10:27/M
      54    Chris Baird                       Winter Park  FL USA   101   37      502        32:31.8     32:31.8     10:29/M
      55    Kevin Oliver                      Merritt Island  FL   1530   38      523        32:53.5     32:53.5     10:36/M
      56    David Duperre                     Jacksonville  FL US   618   36      549        33:25.4     33:25.4     10:47/M
      57    Michael Spencer                   Deltona  FL USA      1936   38      558        33:32.0     33:32.0     10:49/M
      58    Armando Martinez                  Jacksonville  FL US  1301   36      573        33:46.5     33:46.5     10:54/M
      59    Al Vildostegui                    Lutz  FL USA         2124   35      584        33:52.7     33:52.7     10:55/M
      60    Michael Blitch                    Brandon  FL USA       189   35      595        34:00.0     34:00.0     10:58/M
      61    Charles Carson                    Lake Mary  FL USA     353   39      599        34:01.6     34:01.6     10:58/M
      62    David Carlow                      Jacksonville  FL US   339   39      611        34:10.4     34:10.4     11:01/M
      63    Gregory Latulippe                 Palm Bay  FL USA     1174   36      639        34:32.9     34:32.9     11:08/M
      64    Kevin Kilpatrick                  Auburndale  FL USA   1100   39      645        34:36.5     34:36.5     11:10/M
      65    David Essex                       Oldsmar  FL USA       645   39      652        34:45.6     34:45.6     11:13/M
      66    Alex Schmidt                      Orlando  FL USA      1819   39      655        34:46.9     34:46.9     11:13/M
      67    Sean Coughlin                     Clermont  FL USA      472   39      657        34:48.5     34:48.5     11:14/M
      68    Adrian Fernandez                  Melbourne  FL USA     667   35      667        34:55.9     34:55.9     11:16/M
      69    Frank Delguercio                  Windermer  FL USA     567   36      669        34:57.3     34:57.3     11:16/M
      70    Chris Temple                      Orlando  FL USA      2019   36      681        35:15.8     35:15.8     11:22/M
      71    Eric Watson                       Stokesdale  NC USA   2165   37      684        35:17.3     35:17.3     11:23/M
      72    Richard Spencer                   Spring Hill  FL USA  2418   37      698        35:27.6     35:27.6     11:26/M
      73    Michael Jacob                     Winter Garden  FL U  1014   37      710        35:33.4     35:33.4     11:28/M
      74    Jeremy Mazza                      Winter Park  FL USA  1324   36      716        35:36.2     35:36.2     11:29/M
      75    Brad Arruda                       Sorrento  FL USA       77   37      739        35:46.7     35:46.7     11:32/M
      76    Rene Vasquez                      Winter Garden  FL U  2106   36      749        35:51.7     35:51.7     11:34/M
      77    Thomas Miller                     Orlando  FL USA      1396   37      761        35:59.1     35:59.1     11:36/M
      78    Rashid Daud                       Spring Hill  FL USA   516   39      764        36:02.0     36:02.0     11:37/M
      79    Christopher Taylor                Orlando  FL USA      2011   39      771        36:05.8     36:05.8     11:38/M
      80    Richard Wilson                    San Antonio  FL USA  2238   36      774        36:06.2     36:06.2     11:39/M
      81    Marshall Nelson                   Brandon  FL USA      1483   39      778        36:08.8     36:08.8     11:39/M
      82    Steven Batista                    Orlando  FL USA       131   37      784        36:17.0     36:17.0     11:42/M
      83    Kenneth Strickland                Tampa  FL USA        1976   36      814        36:41.2     36:41.2     11:50/M
      84    Rob Snedaker                      Lake Mary  FL USA    1914   39      833        36:59.1     36:59.1     11:56/M
      85    Gary Archibald                    Ocoee  FL USA          67   39      844        37:04.5     37:04.5     11:57/M
      86    Robert Lynch                      Cocoa  FL USA        1250   35      849        37:11.2     37:11.2     12:00/M
      87    Jose Gelabert                     Palm Bay  FL USA      766   36      867        37:21.4     37:21.4     12:03/M
      88    Sheridan Shelley                  Indialantic  FL USA  1854   37      889        37:34.1     37:34.1     12:07/M
      89    Juan Vela                         Clermont  FL USA     2112   38      893        37:36.6     37:36.6     12:08/M
      90    Heith Hennel                      Winter Park  FL USA   916   35      905        37:42.0     37:42.0     12:10/M
      91    James Adkinson                    Windermere  FL USA     22   37      911        37:45.1     37:45.1     12:11/M
      92    Jason Davis                       Lady Lake  FL USA     533   36      912        37:45.7     37:45.7     12:11/M
      93    Mark Rodriguez                    Brandon  FL USA      2409   35      939        38:06.2     38:06.2     12:17/M
      94    Brian Meo                         Fort Lauderdale  FL  1376   38      955        38:16.7     38:16.7     12:21/M
      95    Chad Laxton                       Clermont  FL USA     1187   39      965        38:23.5     38:23.5     12:23/M
      96    Michael Fedelem                   Davenport  FL USA    2334   35      991        38:42.2     38:42.2     12:29/M
      97    Charles Norman                    Orlando  FL USA      1503   38      993        38:46.1     38:46.1     12:30/M
      98    David Womble                      Winter Park  FL USA  2253   39     1019        39:06.6     39:06.6     12:37/M
      99    Darlon Wilson                     Lake Mary  FL USA    2236   38     1023        39:11.3     39:11.3     12:38/M
     100    Michael Davis                     St Cloud  FL USA      538   36     1029        39:15.9     39:15.9     12:40/M
     101    Derek Bourne                      Davenport  FL USA     227   37     1033        39:19.2     39:19.2     12:41/M
     102    Robert McCormick                  Orlando  FL USA      1332   37     1057        39:38.8     39:38.8     12:47/M
     103    Jason Dibattista                  New Port Richey  FL   589   35     1064        39:44.7     39:44.7     12:49/M
     104    John Walker                       Altamonte Springs    2144   37     1089        40:04.9     40:04.9     12:55/M
     105    Edward Carman                     Ocoee  FL USA         340   38     1103        40:15.0     40:15.0     12:59/M
     106    Paul Stovall                      Winter Park  FL USA  1969   37     1114        40:21.3     40:21.3     13:01/M
     107    Antone Heyward                    Saint Petersburg  F   926   38     1125        40:26.1     40:26.1     13:03/M
     108    Michael Brozzo                    Orlando  FL USA       284   35     1127        40:27.7     40:27.7     13:03/M
     109    Mike Atwell                       Fort Smith  AR USA     88   38     1155        40:50.3     40:50.3     13:10/M
     110    Jeffrey Schnupp                   Windermere  FL USA   1821   36     1160        40:54.3     40:54.3     13:12/M
     111    Eduardo Pita                      Orlando  FL USA      1614   36     1161        40:54.4     40:54.4     13:12/M
     112    Doug Boccuti                      Winter Park  FL USA   196   37     1164        40:55.5     40:55.5     13:12/M
     113    John Trivento                     Orlando  FL USA      2071   35     1188        41:08.5     41:08.5     13:16/M
     114    Benjamin White                    Orlando  FL USA      2192   38     1190        41:09.7     41:09.7     13:16/M
     115    Dee Klepper                       Maitland  FL USA     1115   38     1196        41:12.4     41:12.4     13:17/M
     116    Kelly Barnett                     Miami  FL USA         123   35     1215        41:26.8     41:26.8     13:22/M
     117    Erik Barnes                       Orlando  FL USA       121   37     1217        41:27.8     41:27.8     13:22/M
     118    Jeremy Kilpatrick                 Lakeland  FL USA     1098   37     1267        42:05.8     42:05.8     13:35/M
     119    Ed Malave                         St. Cloud  FL USA    1269   37     1273        42:10.7     42:10.7     13:36/M
     120    Nick Hahn                         Apopka  FL USA        853   37     1278        42:12.6     42:12.6     13:37/M
     121    Collin Davidson                   Melbourne  FL USA     524   36     1287        42:20.3     42:20.3     13:39/M
     122    Matt Escobar                      Orlando  FL USA       643   37     1292        42:25.3     42:25.3     13:41/M
     123    Michael Crichton                  Orlando  FL USA       485   39     1303        42:32.0     42:32.0     13:43/M
     124    Chris Cappucci                    Tampa  FL USA         331   36     1312        42:41.5     42:41.5     13:46/M
     125    Anthony Fitzpatrick               Fort Pierce  FL USA   696   37     1321        42:49.9     42:49.9     13:49/M
     126    Joseph Benitez                    Tampa  FL USA         157   39     1331        42:58.7     42:58.7     13:52/M
     127    Olivier Zambaux                   Apopka  FL USA       2282   38     1332        42:58.7     42:58.7     13:52/M
     128    Alan Adams                        Kissimmee  FL USA      15   36     1343        43:08.4     43:08.4     13:55/M
     129    Mark McDonald                     Vero Beach  FL USA   1337   36     1354        43:16.0     43:16.0     13:57/M
     130    Michael Miller                    Orlando  FL USA      1394   39     1355        43:16.9     43:16.9     13:57/M
     131    Sandro Camarao                    Lake Mary  FL USA     320   39     1360        43:20.0     43:20.0     13:59/M
     132    William Watson II                 St. Cloud  FL USA    2171   38     1369        43:29.8     43:29.8     14:02/M
     133    Mark Carbillano                   Lake Worth  FL       2313   35     1387        43:44.4     43:44.4     14:06/M
     134    Derrek Adkins                     Saint Cloud  FL USA    20   38     1396        43:56.0     43:56.0     14:10/M
     135    Nate Fancher                      St. Cloud  FL USA     655   36     1426        44:17.6     44:17.6     14:17/M
     136    James Phelps                      Bushnell  FL USA     1599   35     1433        44:22.0     44:22.0     14:19/M
     137    Mike Cluck                        Chuluota  FL USA      419   37     1446        44:30.8     44:30.8     14:21/M
     138    Erik Barrows                      St Cloud  FL USA      125   35     1474        44:52.8     44:52.8     14:28/M
     139    Chad Myers                        Pam Bay  FL USA      1470   38     1482        44:57.2     44:57.2     14:30/M
     140    Chris Martorelli                  Tampa  FL USA        1307   38     1496        45:03.8     45:03.8     14:32/M
     141    David Hooker                      Melbourne  FL USA     968   36     1512        45:13.7     45:13.7     14:35/M
     142    David Murcko                      New Port Richey  FL  1463   35     1513        45:13.8     45:13.8     14:35/M
     143    William Moore                     Longwood  FL USA     1432   37     1520        45:26.7     45:26.7     14:39/M
     144    Chris Shephard                    Rockledge  FL USA    1857   37     1521        45:27.1     45:27.1     14:40/M
     145    Mark Radulich                     Valrico  FL USA      1656   35     1537        45:44.8     45:44.8     14:45/M
     146    Brian Gage                        Orlando  FL USA       732   36     1540        45:51.0     45:51.0     14:47/M
     147    Jason Faulconer                   Apopka  FL USA        660   39     1555        46:04.1     46:04.1     14:52/M
     148    John Fowler                       Winter Park  FL USA   712   38     1559        46:08.6     46:08.6     14:53/M
     149    Thomas Caskey                     Orlando  FL USA       364   38     1564        46:10.9     46:10.9     14:54/M
     150    Scott Franklin                    Saint Petersburg  F   720   35     1576        46:16.7     46:16.7     14:55/M
     151    Jarrett Reid                      Titusville  FL USA   1680   36     1583        46:23.6     46:23.6     14:58/M
     152    Shane Blocker                     Winter Springs  FL    190   37     1638        47:27.6     47:27.6     15:18/M
     153    John Jeannin                      St. Cloud  FL USA    1020   38     1694        48:21.7     48:21.7     15:36/M
     154    Jason Rife                        Altamonte Springs    1699   38     1708        48:33.8     48:33.8     15:40/M
     155    John Mitchell                     Tampa  FL USA        1407   36     1840        51:19.7     51:19.7     16:33/M
     156    Scot Peterson                     Tampa  FL USA        1592   38     1844        51:20.4     51:20.4     16:34/M
     157    Jim Fox                           Rockledge  FL USA     715   38     1849        51:22.1     51:22.1     16:34/M
     158    Brad Ellig                        Orlando  FL USA       631   37     1923        53:09.2     53:09.2     17:09/M
     159    John Curd                         Port St Lucie  FL U   502   36     1938        53:44.0     53:44.0     17:20/M
     160    Timothy Granada                   Orlando  FL USA       821   35     2018        57:09.6     57:09.6     18:26/M
     161    Ryan Kanaga                       Apopka  FL USA       1064   39     2028        57:52.4     57:52.4     18:40/M
     162    Seth McDuffie                     Riverview  FL USA    2384   39     2046        59:20.3     59:20.3     19:08/M
     163    Charles Austin                    Royal Palm Beach  F    94   38     2056      1:00:02.9   1:00:02.9     19:22/M
     164    Joe Anderson                      Lillian  AL USA        50   36     2057      1:00:07.8   1:00:07.8     19:24/M
     165    Mike Oakley                       Saint Cloud  FL USA  1512   37     2101      1:04:22.9   1:04:22.9     20:46/M
     166    Shad Bookout                      Lake Mary  FL USA     211   36     2106      1:04:27.0   1:04:27.0     20:47/M
     167    Wilberto Figueroa                 Kissimmee  FL USA     680   36     2142      1:09:59.2   1:09:59.2     22:35/M
     168    Tj Johnson                        Jacksonville  FL US  1045   36     2148      1:13:16.8   1:13:16.8     23:38/M
     169    Chad Allen                        Bradenton  FL USA      39   36     2154      1:16:25.1   1:16:25.1     24:39/M
     170    Brian Brittingham                 Brunswick  GA USA     257   39     2162      1:18:56.8   1:18:56.8     25:28/M
     171    Sean Engelmann                    Jacksonville  FL US   638   37     2171      1:40:53.0   1:40:53.0     32:33/M
     172    Gregg Smith                       Fleming Island  FL   1898   39     2172      1:40:53.3   1:40:53.3     32:33/M
     173    Andrew Fleming                    St. Peterburg  FL U   699   35     2179      1:59:45.1   1:59:45.1     38:38/M
     174    Frederick Rivers                  Groveland  FL USA    1711   38     2188      3:22:37.5   3:22:37.5     65:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Jamie Loggins                     Auburn  ME USA       1231   41        8        21:05.0     21:05.0      6:48/M
       2    Mark Carran                       Boynton Beach  FL U   350   43       38        23:08.3     23:08.3      7:28/M
       3    Michael Melendy                   St Cloud  FL USA     1372   40       59        23:59.2     23:59.2      7:44/M
       4    Troy Reasoner                     Apopka  FL USA       1671   41       60        24:04.9     24:04.9      7:46/M
       5    Joseph Fiorelli                   Orlando  FL USA       685   42       65        24:10.4     24:10.4      7:48/M
       6    Stephen Stephens                  St. Cloud  FL USA    1955   41       66        24:12.6     24:12.6      7:48/M
       7    Rick Hanley                       Mims  FL USA          865   41       70        24:22.9     24:22.9      7:52/M
       8    Daniel Francoeur                  Bartow  FL USA        719   40       98        25:44.0     25:44.0      8:18/M
       9    Tater Porter                      Kenansville  FL USA  1625   40      109        26:12.3     26:12.3      8:27/M
      10    Joseph Gwinn                      Coconut Creek  FL U   849   40      111        26:16.5     26:16.5      8:28/M
      11    Les Shute                         Lakeland  FL USA     1868   40      131        26:42.0     26:42.0      8:37/M
      12    Angelo Martinez                   Winter Haven  FL US  1300   41      134        26:43.9     26:43.9      8:37/M
      13    Greg Brigola                      Port Orange  FL USA   253   43      179        27:40.7     27:40.7      8:55/M
      14    Joe Heilhecker                    Tampa  FL USA         908   41      194        28:02.1     28:02.1      9:03/M
      15    Quinn Roberts                     Fleming Island  FL   1719   43      202        28:12.0     28:12.0      9:06/M
      16    Kevin Warner                      Orlando  FL USA      2431   40      234        28:43.6     28:43.6      9:16/M
      17    Agustin Sebastian                 Melbourne Beach  FL  1834   40      248        28:52.2     28:52.2      9:19/M
      18    Joe Wheeler                       Orlando  FL USA      2187   41      251        28:56.7     28:56.7      9:20/M
      19    Leo Anderson                      St Petersburg  FL U    53   43      259        29:04.2     29:04.2      9:23/M
      20    Micheal Gay                       Orlando  FL USA       755   41      278        29:16.2     29:16.2      9:26/M
      21    Patrick Laudone                   Orlando  FL USA      1176   40      281        29:18.8     29:18.8      9:27/M
      22    Russell Harper                    Ocala  FL USA         875   41      339        30:09.0     30:09.0      9:44/M
      23    David Irwin                       Melbourne  FL USA    2444   40      351        30:17.0     30:17.0      9:46/M
      24    Martin Cermeņo                    Orlando  FL USA       379   42      364        30:29.5     30:29.5      9:50/M
      25    Donald MacDonald                  Hudson  FL USA       1254   42      390        30:59.0     30:59.0     10:00/M
      26    William Hubbard                   Holiday  FL USA       982   41      391        31:01.5     31:01.5     10:00/M
      27    Mike MacKin                       Middleburg  FL USA   1257   43      396        31:07.8     31:07.8     10:02/M
      28    Thomas Heyward                    St. Petersburg  FL    929   42      401        31:11.5     31:11.5     10:04/M
      29    Kyle Gartman                      St. Petersburg  FL    752   40      403        31:15.5     31:15.5     10:05/M
      30    James Brewer                      Port St Lucie  FL U   249   40      433        31:42.8     31:42.8     10:14/M
      31    Sean Stewart                      Windermere  FL USA   1961   40      435        31:43.1     31:43.1     10:14/M
      32    Todd Whitney                      Melbourne  FL USA    2197   42      452        31:54.4     31:54.4     10:17/M
      33    Michael Walker                    Saint Cloud  FL USA  2147   44      482        32:15.7     32:15.7     10:24/M
      34    Brannon Wright                    Orlando  FL USA      2438   43      483        32:15.8     32:15.8     10:24/M
      35    Steven Robinson                   Pensacola  FL USA    1728   40      484        32:16.1     32:16.1     10:25/M
      36    Jonathan Woodward                 Apopka  FL USA       2261   41      509        32:45.1     32:45.1     10:34/M
      37    Gabriel Reyes                     Loxahatchee  FL USA  1687   43      510        32:47.9     32:47.9     10:35/M
      38    Ari Rothman                       Tampa  FL USA        1757   41      513        32:49.0     32:49.0     10:35/M
      39    John Venuti                       Deltona  FL USA      2119   41      514        32:49.1     32:49.1     10:35/M
      40    John McNall                       West Melbourne  FL   1360   40      520        32:52.0     32:52.0     10:36/M
      41    Frank Buchanan                    Gainesville  FL USA   290   41      530        33:06.0     33:06.0     10:41/M
      42    Kevin Menne                       New Port Richey  FL  1375   40      534        33:10.4     33:10.4     10:42/M
      43    Jamie Kane                        Minneola  FL USA     2359   43      555        33:31.2     33:31.2     10:49/M
      44    Daniel Brown                      Titusville  FL USA    273   42      582        33:51.3     33:51.3     10:55/M
      45    Patrick Coughlin                  Jacksonville  FL US   471   40      592        33:58.9     33:58.9     10:57/M
      46    David Crohe                       Saint Cloud  FL USA   491   42      593        33:59.8     33:59.8     10:58/M
      47    Matthew Reeser                    Winter Park  FL USA  1678   40      601        34:04.0     34:04.0     10:59/M
      48    Jason Dominic                     Tampa  FL USA         601   40      615        34:12.5     34:12.5     11:02/M
      49    Jason Marriage                    Saint Cloud  FL USA  1290   40      631        34:25.0     34:25.0     11:06/M
      50    Jason Pearson                     Clermont  FL USA     1572   40      703        35:28.9     35:28.9     11:26/M
      51    Danny Ron                         Deltona  FL USA      1748   42      720        35:37.3     35:37.3     11:29/M
      52    Tony Weremeichik                  Orlando  FL USA      2183   43      731        35:45.0     35:45.0     11:32/M
      53    Robert Palsin                     Port St Lucie  FL U  1547   43      773        36:06.0     36:06.0     11:39/M
      54    Kelly Boone                       Lakeland  FL USA      215   40      846        37:06.2     37:06.2     11:58/M
      55    Michael England                   Largo  FL USA         639   43      881        37:29.7     37:29.7     12:05/M
      56    Aaron Wilson                      Winter Park  FL USA  2232   44      888        37:32.7     37:32.7     12:06/M
      57    Earl Sly                          Davenport  FL USA    1890   40      902        37:40.9     37:40.9     12:09/M
      58    Miguel Taveras                    Orlando  FL USA      2009   40      923        37:52.0     37:52.0     12:13/M
      59    Paul Ciccotelli                   Palm Harbor  FL USA   398   41      948        38:10.9     38:10.9     12:19/M
      60    Phillip Garner                    Luverne  AL USA       749   43      973        38:27.2     38:27.2     12:24/M
      61    Jim Cochrane                      Saint Cloud  FL USA   425   40      983        38:36.8     38:36.8     12:27/M
      62    Rino Cacchione                    Orlando  FL USA       309   44      999        38:49.9     38:49.9     12:31/M
      63    Christopher Johnson               St Petersburg  FL U  1038   42     1031        39:19.1     39:19.1     12:41/M
      64    Brian Anderson                    De Leon Springs  FL    48   42     1048        39:26.9     39:26.9     12:43/M
      65    Jeffery Clark                     Orlando  FL USA       403   42     1068        39:50.8     39:50.8     12:51/M
      66    Clark Smith                       Seffner  FL USA      1894   43     1071        39:53.5     39:53.5     12:52/M
      67    Stephen McCosker                  Ocoee  FL USA        1334   40     1079        39:56.7     39:56.7     12:53/M
      68    Kelly Brott                       Winter Garden  FL U   268   40     1101        40:14.3     40:14.3     12:59/M
      69    Stefan Aberg                      Orlando  FL USA         6   42     1131        40:30.3     40:30.3     13:04/M
      70    Shaun O'Dell                      Orlando  FL USA      1521   42     1136        40:31.2     40:31.2     13:04/M
      71    Joseph Wheeler                    Orlando  FL USA      2188   42     1153        40:47.0     40:47.0     13:09/M
      72    Chris Rochester                   Orlando  FL USA      1730   44     1156        40:51.2     40:51.2     13:11/M
      73    Daniel Baker                      St.augustine  FL US   103   44     1180        41:05.5     41:05.5     13:15/M
      74    Cesar Chavira                     Orlando  FL USA       389   42     1205        41:22.1     41:22.1     13:21/M
      75    Carl Hoeltke                      Orlando  FL USA       957   44     1208        41:23.1     41:23.1     13:21/M
      76    Travis Musick                     Orlando  FL USA      1468   43     1209        41:23.3     41:23.3     13:21/M
      77    Judd Spitzer                      Cocoa  FL USA        1940   41     1214        41:26.7     41:26.7     13:22/M
      78    Martin Wagner                     Kissimmee  FL USA    2138   40     1251        41:56.9     41:56.9     13:32/M
      79    Ron Batista                       Orlando  FL USA       130   41     1258        42:00.6     42:00.6     13:33/M
      80    Scott Lowen                       Orlando  FL USA      1238   40     1260        42:01.4     42:01.4     13:33/M
      81    Peter Iapoce                      Lake Mary  FL USA     996   41     1261        42:02.5     42:02.5     13:34/M
      82    Isaac Lopez                       Orlando  FL USA      1234   42     1263        42:02.9     42:02.9     13:34/M
      83    Chad Stearns                      Harmony  FL USA      1952   40     1306        42:35.0     42:35.0     13:44/M
      84    Graham Bradford                   Tampa  FL USA         234   44     1310        42:39.2     42:39.2     13:45/M
      85    John Guillen                      Port St Lucie  FL U   846   43     1319        42:45.2     42:45.2     13:47/M
      86    Paul Willoughby                   Lakeland  FL USA     2230   42     1328        42:57.1     42:57.1     13:51/M
      87    Carl Belles                       Merritt Island  FL    154   43     1382        43:41.9     43:41.9     14:05/M
      88    Dennis Hobt                       Vero Beach  FL USA    946   41     1421        44:15.8     44:15.8     14:16/M
      89    Antonio Armijo                    Greenacres  FL USA     71   42     1422        44:15.9     44:15.9     14:16/M
      90    William Giove                     Tampa  FL USA         784   41     1452        44:33.8     44:33.8     14:22/M
      91    Erik Nestle                       Orlando  FL USA      1488   43     1475        44:53.7     44:53.7     14:29/M
      92    Jason McCormick                   Longwood  FL USA     1331   40     1488        44:59.2     44:59.2     14:31/M
      93    Keith Carney                      Boynton Beach  FL U   342   40     1502        45:09.0     45:09.0     14:34/M
      94    Jerry Kalish                      Orlando  FL USA      1060   42     1506        45:10.8     45:10.8     14:34/M
      95    Christopher Zurewich              Saint Cloud  FL USA  2298   43     1531        45:36.0     45:36.0     14:43/M
      96    Michael Giuli                     Tampa  FL USA         787   44     1551        45:55.9     45:55.9     14:49/M
      97    William Lean                      Orlando  FL USA      1192   42     1572        46:12.7     46:12.7     14:54/M
      98    Kevin Wiles                       Winter Haven  FL US  2205   40     1581        46:20.5     46:20.5     14:57/M
      99    Steve Celeste                     Orlando  FL USA       377   43     1593        46:42.5     46:42.5     15:04/M
     100    Maurcio Linares                   West Palm Beach  FL  1219   41     1632        47:24.0     47:24.0     15:17/M
     101    Dave Norville                     Winter Garden  FL U  1505   42     1634        47:25.7     47:25.7     15:18/M
     102    Joseph Perez                      Ocala  FL USA        1584   41     1637        47:27.2     47:27.2     15:18/M
     103    Eduardo Rosado                    Miami  FL USA        1751   44     1706        48:32.6     48:32.6     15:39/M
     104    Jeffrey Cale                      Tavernier  FL USA     313   44     1707        48:33.2     48:33.2     15:40/M
     105    Kelly Martin                      Winter Park  FL USA  1296   44     1729        48:55.8     48:55.8     15:47/M
     106    Mike Westmoreland                 Orlando  FL USA      2185   42     1752        49:20.6     49:20.6     15:55/M
     107    Scot Brazell                      Pensacola  FL USA     245   40     1761        49:29.7     49:29.7     15:58/M
     108    Paul Rogers                       Charlotte  NC USA    1743   42     1888        52:18.2     52:18.2     16:52/M
     109    Chris Rossing                     Clermont  FL USA     1753   42     1915        53:01.3     53:01.3     17:06/M
     110    David Pizzo                       Clermont  FL USA     1618   40     1918        53:05.2     53:05.2     17:07/M
     111    Jeffrey Breedlove                 Umatilla  FL USA      247   43     1928        53:24.3     53:24.3     17:14/M
     112    Robert McKinney Jr.               Wauchula  FL USA     1355   40     1991        55:33.5     55:33.5     17:55/M
     113    Lee Duhamell                      Orange City  FL USA   615   42     2011        56:19.6     56:19.6     18:10/M
     114    Greg Kerr                         Orlando  FL USA      1090   41     2012        56:19.7     56:19.7     18:10/M
     115    Aaron Sanborn                     Altamonte Springs    1791   41     2112      1:04:49.8   1:04:49.8     20:55/M
     116    Enio Ramirez                      Sarasota  FL USA     1660   44     2115      1:05:06.8   1:05:06.8     21:00/M
     117    Todd Mulvaney                     Delray Beach  FL US  1459   43     2129      1:08:44.0   1:08:44.0     22:10/M
     118    Frank Tursi                       Lake Worth  FL USA   2081   41     2151      1:13:52.7   1:13:52.7     23:50/M
     119    Mark Kaiser                       Winter Park  FL USA  1059   40     2160      1:17:59.6   1:17:59.6     25:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Shull                       Palm City  FL USA    1866   46       16        21:51.2     21:51.2      7:03/M
       2    Richard Ellis                     Lake Worth  FL USA    636   46       63        24:06.1     24:06.1      7:46/M
       3    Tom Squitieri                     Eustis  FL USA       1943   48       87        25:02.8     25:02.8      8:05/M
       4    Robert Tatro                      Tampa  FL USA        2008   45       94        25:28.3     25:28.3      8:13/M
       5    Stephen Fletcher                  Orlando  FL USA       704   45      128        26:38.3     26:38.3      8:35/M
       6    Kenneth Birkhofer                 Eustis  FL USA        176   45      174        27:38.9     27:38.9      8:55/M
       7    Perry Legrange                    Port Orange  FL USA  1198   49      187        27:48.3     27:48.3      8:58/M
       8    Ron Willms                        Dunedin  FL USA      2229   47      208        28:18.4     28:18.4      9:08/M
       9    James Dean                        Cocoa  FL USA         544   47      226        28:37.5     28:37.5      9:14/M
      10    Gregory Lewis                     Hinesville  GA USA   1210   46      256        29:02.2     29:02.2      9:22/M
      11    Paul Strittmatter                 Deltona  FL USA      1978   47      279        29:18.4     29:18.4      9:27/M
      12    Michael Swinea                    Brunswick  GA USA    1994   46      296        29:29.6     29:29.6      9:31/M
      13    Brian Litterilla                  Titusville  FL USA   1222   49      325        29:57.8     29:57.8      9:40/M
      14    Curtis Williams                   Cape Canaveral  FL   2214   49      367        30:36.8     30:36.8      9:52/M
      15    John Bastone                      Deland  FL USA        129   49      384        30:55.7     30:55.7      9:58/M
      16    Bill Scheirer                     Valrico  FL USA      1816   49      410        31:22.9     31:22.9     10:07/M
      17    Brian Anthony                     Tampa  FL USA          64   46      427        31:39.0     31:39.0     10:13/M
      18    Ernesto Cortes                    Orlando  FL USA       463   46      457        31:56.6     31:56.6     10:18/M
      19    Juan Vega                         Orlando  FL USA      2426   46      576        33:48.5     33:48.5     10:54/M
      20    Kevin Zastrow                     Longwood  FL USA     2285   46      628        34:24.0     34:24.0     11:06/M
      21    Edward Roberts                    Plantation  FL USA   1715   45      635        34:29.6     34:29.6     11:07/M
      22    Jeff Kilgore                      Melbourne  FL USA    1096   48      762        36:00.6     36:00.6     11:37/M
      23    Chris Zehnder                     Saint Cloud  FL USA  2288   47      781        36:14.2     36:14.2     11:41/M
      24    Jim Baillie                       Kissimmee  FL USA     100   48      782        36:15.5     36:15.5     11:42/M
      25    Don Kilgore                       Boynton Beach  FL U  1095   45      789        36:24.3     36:24.3     11:45/M
      26    Thomas Breiding                   Orlando  FL USA       248   49      792        36:24.9     36:24.9     11:45/M
      27    Phillip Matson                    Vero Beach  FL USA   1318   47      796        36:30.4     36:30.4     11:46/M
      28    Grant Flowers                     Mount Dora  FL USA    709   48      797        36:30.8     36:30.8     11:46/M
      29    Todd Corbin                       Rockledge  FL USA     453   47      809        36:38.2     36:38.2     11:49/M
      30    Michael Bombka                    Debary  FL USA        205   46      852        37:12.4     37:12.4     12:00/M
      31    Mike Sanders                      Cocoa Beach  FL USA  1795   46      915        37:46.4     37:46.4     12:11/M
      32    Chris Marriott                    Melbourne  FL USA    1292   46      921        37:49.9     37:49.9     12:12/M
      33    John Sampedro                     St. Petersburg  FL   1790   46      927        37:58.4     37:58.4     12:15/M
      34    Francisco Torregrosa              Sanford  FL USA      2057   46      932        37:59.4     37:59.4     12:15/M
      35    Joe Roesch                        Clermont  FL USA     1739   49      961        38:19.8     38:19.8     12:22/M
      36    Jeff Brooks                       Orlando  FL USA       265   45      969        38:24.9     38:24.9     12:23/M
      37    Robert Kowal                      Apopka  FL USA       1132   48      989        38:41.8     38:41.8     12:29/M
      38    Mark Jacques                      Orlando  FL USA      2354   46     1034        39:19.3     39:19.3     12:41/M
      39    Eddie Roseboom                    Ormond Beach  FL US  2410   47     1059        39:41.4     39:41.4     12:48/M
      40    Patrick Ellis                     Davie  FL USA         634   46     1060        39:41.5     39:41.5     12:48/M
      41    William Blalock                   Melbourne  FL USA     186   45     1070        39:51.9     39:51.9     12:51/M
      42    Danny Secor                       Plant City  FL USA   1837   49     1076        39:55.3     39:55.3     12:53/M
      43    Curt Atkinson                     Springhill  FL USA     84   45     1096        40:08.8     40:08.8     12:57/M
      44    William Erwin                     Sanford  FL USA       641   48     1199        41:13.9     41:13.9     13:18/M
      45    Kurt Jung                         Lakeland  FL USA     1057   47     1213        41:26.4     41:26.4     13:22/M
      46    Andrew Lazeration                 Orlando  FL USA      1190   47     1255        42:00.0     42:00.0     13:33/M
      47    Michael Facella                   Orlando  FL USA       650   46     1256        42:00.1     42:00.1     13:33/M
      48    Michael Johnson                   Kingsland  GA USA    1042   45     1285        42:18.6     42:18.6     13:39/M
      49    Ed Walsh                          Casselberry  FL USA  2155   48     1322        42:50.0     42:50.0     13:49/M
      50    Ricky McCullough                  Cocoa  FL USA        2382   46     1335        43:00.7     43:00.7     13:52/M
      51    Michael Senn                      Orlando  FL USA      1842   46     1339        43:05.3     43:05.3     13:54/M
      52    Tim Carney                        Melbourne  FL USA    2314   48     1349        43:11.6     43:11.6     13:56/M
      53    Jeff Stidham                      Palm Bay  FL USA     1962   48     1352        43:12.7     43:12.7     13:56/M
      54    Jon Teter                         Melbourne  FL USA    2023   46     1370        43:33.0     43:33.0     14:03/M
      55    Robert Studly                     St. Cloud  FL USA    1983   47     1429        44:18.9     44:18.9     14:17/M
      56    Rick Sorrentino                   Melbourne  FL USA    1924   49     1432        44:19.3     44:19.3     14:18/M
      57    Scott Lane                        Nokomis  FL USA      1161   47     1457        44:36.2     44:36.2     14:23/M
      58    Thomas Hauser                     Plantation  FL USA    896   49     1485        44:58.7     44:58.7     14:30/M
      59    Troy Techau                       Saint Cloud  FL USA  2017   46     1498        45:07.4     45:07.4     14:33/M
      60    Frank Spinelli                    Bradenton  FL USA    1939   45     1549        45:55.3     45:55.3     14:49/M
      61    Mark Serbu                        Tampa  FL USA        1845   49     1553        46:02.0     46:02.0     14:51/M
      62    Mike Lyle                         Tarpon Springs  FL   1248   49     1563        46:10.6     46:10.6     14:54/M
      63    Patrick Hickey                    St Cloud  FL USA      931   47     1603        46:54.7     46:54.7     15:08/M
      64    Michael Sitowitz                  Titusville  FL USA   1883   46     1644        47:32.9     47:32.9     15:20/M
      65    Timothy Chartier                  Avon  CT USA          388   45     1646        47:33.7     47:33.7     15:20/M
      66    Elliott Clement                   St Cloud  FL USA      412   48     1654        47:44.1     47:44.1     15:24/M
      67    Albert Tollinchi                  Ocoee  FL USA        2050   48     1673        48:02.7     48:02.7     15:30/M
      68    Greg Kowal                        Orlando  FL USA      1131   46     1778        49:53.5     49:53.5     16:05/M
      69    Johnnie Morales                   Deltona  FL USA      1434   47     1827        50:59.5     50:59.5     16:27/M
      70    John Goodness                     Clermont  FL USA      808   47     1850        51:22.7     51:22.7     16:34/M
      71    Paul Karle                        Lady Lake  FL USA    1067   49     1880        52:10.8     52:10.8     16:50/M
      72    Sam Staton                        Orlando  FL USA      2419   46     1976        54:43.9     54:43.9     17:39/M
      73    Lare Allen                        Kissimmee  FL USA      40   46     2073      1:01:58.7   1:01:58.7     19:59/M
      74    Steven Moore                      Gainesville  FL USA  1430   48     2083      1:02:34.8   1:02:34.8     20:11/M
      75    Kevin Ferrick                     Lake Mary  FL USA     673   47     2116      1:05:24.2   1:05:24.2     21:06/M
      76    Oscar Pichardo                    Saint Petersburg  F  1604   48     2178      1:59:45.0   1:59:45.0     38:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Edward Hochard                    Palm Bay  FL USA      949   52       14        21:24.3     21:24.3      6:54/M
       2    Patrick Gayadin                   Kissimmee  FL USA     756   51      156        27:17.2     27:17.2      8:48/M
       3    Rick Thurmond                     Clermont  FL USA     2044   51      166        27:28.6     27:28.6      8:52/M
       4    Richard Tubridy                   Cocoa Beach  FL USA  2077   54      210        28:20.1     28:20.1      9:08/M
       5    Mark Berte                        Bradenton  FL USA     166   52      215        28:24.5     28:24.5      9:10/M
       6    Dale Stenberg                     Melbourne  DE USA    1954   52      241        28:47.5     28:47.5      9:17/M
       7    John Petry                        Satellite Beach  FL  1593   50      271        29:10.0     29:10.0      9:25/M
       8    Steve Geisler                     Coral Springs  FL U   765   52      283        29:19.8     29:19.8      9:27/M
       9    Torami Williams                   Tampa  FL USA        2226   53      298        29:34.7     29:34.7      9:32/M
      10    Robert Jones                      Summerfield  FL USA  1053   51      303        29:38.2     29:38.2      9:34/M
      11    Kenny Neuweiler                   Orlando  FL USA      1490   50      336        30:07.9     30:07.9      9:43/M
      12    Ronald Nelson                     Orlando  FL USA      1485   51      404        31:17.5     31:17.5     10:05/M
      13    Michael Ryder                     Atlanta  GA USA      1777   50      418        31:28.1     31:28.1     10:09/M
      14    Mark Kirkley                      Clermont  FL USA     1110   50      445        31:48.5     31:48.5     10:15/M
      15    Marvin Irwin                      Melbourne  FL USA    2353   50      453        31:54.5     31:54.5     10:17/M
      16    Lucio Alvarez                     Ft White  FL USA       45   52      507        32:41.6     32:41.6     10:33/M
      17    John Petersen                     Vero Beach  FL USA   1590   54      529        33:04.6     33:04.6     10:40/M
      18    Phil Davis                        St Cloud  FL USA     2325   53      535        33:10.5     33:10.5     10:42/M
      19    James Evetts                      Cape Canaveral  FL    648   52      661        34:51.7     34:51.7     11:15/M
      20    Doug Campbell                     Vero Beach  FL USA    322   52      702        35:28.8     35:28.8     11:26/M
      21    Bob Gibson                        Vero Beach  FL USA    774   52      704        35:29.0     35:29.0     11:27/M
      22    Steve Olson                       Casselberry  FL USA  2396   53      854        37:12.7     37:12.7     12:00/M
      23    Dan Meirson                       Boca Raton  FL USA   1369   51      856        37:14.6     37:14.6     12:01/M
      24    Lance Pardee                      St. Cloud  FL USA    1552   51      880        37:29.7     37:29.7     12:05/M
      25    James Atherton                    Vero Beach  FL USA     82   53      903        37:41.0     37:41.0     12:09/M
      26    Kevin Delaney                     Celebration  FL USA   563   53      988        38:40.6     38:40.6     12:28/M
      27    Norman Levesque                   Safety Harbor  FL U  1206   51     1015        39:04.5     39:04.5     12:36/M
      28    John Lynch                        Orlando  FL USA      1249   50     1017        39:05.7     39:05.7     12:36/M
      29    Donald Bell                       Brandon  FL USA       152   51     1179        41:05.3     41:05.3     13:15/M
      30    Derek Tremain                     West Melbourne  FL   2067   50     1195        41:11.5     41:11.5     13:17/M
      31    Tony Smith                        Myakka City  FL USA  1910   53     1222        41:33.0     41:33.0     13:24/M
      32    Lynn Neville                      Port St Lucie  FL U  1492   50     1223        41:34.7     41:34.7     13:25/M
      33    Rodney Sinclair                   Clearwater  FL USA   1878   53     1254        41:59.2     41:59.2     13:33/M
      34    Mike Geisler                      Hollywood  FL USA     764   54     1450        44:31.9     44:31.9     14:22/M
      35    Jim Vessenmeyer                   Melbourne  FL        2123   51     1504        45:10.5     45:10.5     14:34/M
      36    Kirk Bradley                      Sarasota  FL USA      236   51     1544        45:53.2     45:53.2     14:48/M
      37    Gary Shamblen                     Lutz  FL USA         1852   50     1592        46:41.0     46:41.0     15:04/M
      38    James Bourland                    Winter Haven  FL US   225   50     1668        48:00.1     48:00.1     15:29/M
      39    Janet Tettemer                    Kissimmee  FL USA    2026   54     1835        51:14.3     51:14.3     16:32/M
      40    Michael Barry                     Sunrise  FL USA       127   51     1848        51:21.5     51:21.5     16:34/M
      41    Edward Allison                    Brooksville  FL USA    42   54     1889        52:25.5     52:25.5     16:55/M
      42    David Tozzo                       Ocala  FL USA        2062   50     1899        52:51.4     52:51.4     17:03/M
      43    Pete Taylor                       Port St Lucie  FL U  2015   51     1942        53:54.4     53:54.4     17:23/M
      44    Mike Martino                      Sebring  FL USA      1306   53     2047        59:21.7     59:21.7     19:09/M
      45    Gary Roberts                      Palm Harbor  FL USA  1716   53     2063      1:00:57.1   1:00:57.1     19:40/M
      46    Bud Hanson                        Ormond Beach  FL US   868   50     2098      1:04:10.0   1:04:10.0     20:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Mahoney                      Melbourne  FL USA    1265   55       25        22:33.2     22:33.2      7:16/M
       2    Cary Inderbitzin                  Lakeland  FL USA     1000   56       27        22:40.7     22:40.7      7:19/M
       3    Jeffrey Hartog                    Winter Park  FL USA   892   56      169        27:33.0     27:33.0      8:53/M
       4    James O'Neill                     Lakeland  FL USA     1531   56      261        29:04.8     29:04.8      9:23/M
       5    Michael Hiner                     Orlando  FL USA       941   55      316        29:47.5     29:47.5      9:36/M
       6    Mike Russell                      St. Cloud  FL USA    1768   55      488        32:21.3     32:21.3     10:26/M
       7    David Austin                      Tampa  FL USA          95   58      522        32:52.5     32:52.5     10:36/M
       8    Tom Benson                        Merritt Island  FL    160   56      536        33:12.9     33:12.9     10:43/M
       9    John Feasel                       Vero Beach  FL USA   2333   55      629        34:24.6     34:24.6     11:06/M
      10    Don Wilson                        Clermont  FL USA     2237   56      649        34:43.1     34:43.1     11:12/M
      11    Jeffrey Clements                  Lakeland  FL USA      414   56      689        35:21.2     35:21.2     11:24/M
      12    Hugh Thomas                       Oviedo  FL USA       2029   56      746        35:49.4     35:49.4     11:33/M
      13    Tyler Patak                       N Ft Myers  FL USA   1563   57      963        38:21.6     38:21.6     12:22/M
      14    Paul Slade                        High Point  NC USA   1887   57     1093        40:07.6     40:07.6     12:56/M
      15    Donald Hornsby                    Williston  FL USA     972   55     1714        48:43.2     48:43.2     15:43/M
      16    William Bales                     Palm Beach Gardens    113   56     1793        50:16.4     50:16.4     16:13/M
      17    Joe Brown                         Wauchula  FL USA      276   56     2004        55:58.9     55:58.9     18:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Parker                    New Smyrna Beach  F  1554   60      613        34:11.6     34:11.6     11:02/M
       2    Patrick Carswell                  Sun City Center  FL   356   66      926        37:56.1     37:56.1     12:14/M
       3    Mikyo Trevino                     Safety Harbor  FL U  2423   62     1001        38:51.7     38:51.7     12:32/M
       4    Joe Uzel                          Lake Mary  FL USA    2091   61     1016        39:04.7     39:04.7     12:36/M
       5    Michael Langan                    Orlando  FL USA      2369   66     1167        40:56.5     40:56.5     13:12/M
       6    James Cluck                       Apollo Beach  FL US   418   62     1447        44:30.9     44:30.9     14:21/M
       7    Angelo Cappucci                   Riverview  FL USA     330   60     1515        45:17.2     45:17.2     14:36/M
       8    Bill Tettemer                     Kissimmee  FL USA    2025   61     1834        51:13.6     51:13.6     16:31/M
       9    Dan Doty                          Orlando  FL USA       606   63     1872        52:07.0     52:07.0     16:49/M
Top

Male 70 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Alan Witte                        Jacksonville  FL US  2245   70     1693        48:20.7     48:20.7     15:35/M
       2    Alan Hoffberg                     Longwood  FL USA      958   71     1920        53:06.2     53:06.2     17:08/M