Champions Mud Bash Central Florida 2011 9:30 AM Wave

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
       1    Ron Abel                          W Melbourne  DE USA     4    28   M               19:39.0     19:39.0
       2    Richard Dawson                    Tampa  FL USA         541    29   M               21:22.3     21:22.3
       3    Samuel Morris                     Deltona  FL USA      1439    27   M               21:56.4     21:56.4
       4    Tomas Hersey                      Orlando  FL USA      2345    28   M               21:58.1     21:58.1
       5    Kim Higgins                       Winter Park  FL USA   936    53   F               22:38.2     22:38.2
       6    Cary Inderbitzin                  Lakeland  FL USA     1000    56   M               22:40.7     22:40.7
       7    Jeff Jordan                       Melbourne  FL USA    1054    27   M               22:41.9     22:41.9
       8    Keith Coleman                     West Palm Beach  FL   429    21   M               22:46.1     22:46.1
       9    Ben Waldrop                       Cocoa  FL USA        2141    32   M               22:52.7     22:52.7
      10    Wade Waddick                      Boca Raton  FL USA   2133    35   M               22:57.2     22:57.2
      11    Mark Carran                       Boynton Beach  FL U   350    43   M               23:08.3     23:08.3
      12    Daniel Bechtel                    Fruitland Park  FL    145    37   M               23:09.1     23:09.1
      13    Nick Laclair                      Zephyrhills  FL USA  1147    16   M               23:45.0     23:45.0
      14    Jason Smith                       Winter Haven  FL US  1900    32   M               24:05.3     24:05.3
      15    Kevin Kelleher                    Cocoa  FL USA        1074    34   M               24:05.6     24:05.6
      16    Artem Mischenko                   Melbourne  FL USA    1405    25   M               24:09.1     24:09.1
      17    Emily Deciccio                    Winter Park  FL USA   551    21   F               24:28.6     24:28.6
      18    Vanessa Bauknight                 Saint Cloud  FL USA   136    30   F               24:31.4     24:31.4
      19    Karon Pittman                     Titusville  FL USA   1616    53   F               24:31.8     24:31.8
      20    Pamela Onorati                    Fort Lauderdale  FL  1532    28   F               25:11.1     25:11.1
      21    Benjamin Loggins                  Loxahatchee  FL USA  1230    32   M               25:16.9     25:16.9
      22    Matthew Teat                      Saint Cloud  FL USA  2016    23   M               26:11.3     26:11.3
      23    Tater Porter                      Kenansville  FL USA  1625    40   M               26:12.3     26:12.3
      24    Tonya Reyes                       Loxahatchee  FL USA  1691    34   F               26:14.6     26:14.6
      25    Tak Yip                           West Melbourne  FL   2439    27   M               26:31.0     26:31.0
      26    Robert Rowland                    Orlando  FL USA      1760    32   M               26:32.9     26:32.9
      27    Dan Luddy                         Odessa  FL USA       1241    33   M               26:33.3     26:33.3
      28    Lindsey Fisher                    Cape Canaveral  FL    693    24   F               26:36.2     26:36.2
      29    Chris Merrill                     Orlando  FL USA      1380    39   M               26:39.4     26:39.4
      30    Erin Lawson                       Clearwater  FL USA   1186    30   F               26:42.7     26:42.7
      31    Allison Bevenue                   Orlando  FL USA       172    21   F               26:46.6     26:46.6
      32    Danielle Hustoles                 Titusville  FL USA    991    35   F               26:50.8     26:50.8
      33    Jenna Vallario                    Lake Mary  FL USA    2096    19   F               26:51.2     26:51.2
      34    Lucas Jordan                      Titusville  FL USA   1055    28   M               26:52.0     26:52.0
      35    Anthony Cook                      Kissimmee  FL USA     446    30   M               27:10.3     27:10.3
      36    Gabriela Montoya                  Larenceville  FL US  1422    23   F               27:13.8     27:13.8
      37    Aaron Fischer                     Atlanta  GA USA       688    22   M               27:14.4     27:14.4
      38    Anthony Crespo                    Kissimmee  FL USA     483    32   M               27:15.2     27:15.2
      39    Patrick Gayadin                   Kissimmee  FL USA     756    51   M               27:17.2     27:17.2
      40    John Murray                       Frostproof  FL USA   2394    18   M               27:17.5     27:17.5
      41    Carlos Merced                     Cocoa  FL USA        1377    34   M               27:37.6     27:37.6
      42    Jorge Castillo                    Tampa  FL USA         371    37   M               27:39.0     27:39.0
      43    Fernando Amorim                   Boca Raton  FL USA     46    34   M               27:41.1     27:41.1
      44    Monica Prado                      Boca Raton  FL USA   1632    28   F               27:44.5     27:44.5
      45    Naomi Embleton                    Kissimee  FL USA      637    37   F               27:55.6     27:55.6
      46    Alex Reyes                        Boynton Beach  FL U  1686    25   M               28:04.4     28:04.4
      47    Brad Ellenwood                    Lake Mary  FL USA    2329    34   M               28:20.5     28:20.5
      48    Johnny Petersen                   Vero Beach  FL USA   1591    16   M               28:37.0     28:37.0
      49    Rachel Williams                   Palm Bay  FL USA     2220    32   F               28:40.6     28:40.6
      50    Ryan Hieronymus                   Titusville  FL USA    934    34   M               28:47.5     28:47.5
      51    Eric Fisher                       Maitland  FL USA      692    23   M               28:52.2     28:52.2
      52    Rickey Hunter                     Tampa  FL USA         986    33   M               28:58.7     28:58.7
      53    Alejandro Mata                    Altamonte Springs    1314    26   M               29:03.6     29:03.6
      54    Adriana Sunara                    Orlando  FL USA      1987    37   F               29:04.5     29:04.5
      55    Ariel Waters                      Bethlehem  GA USA    2162    16   F               29:04.9     29:04.9
      56    Rebecca Boudreaux                 Tampa  FL USA         224    39   F               29:07.9     29:07.9
      57    Timothy Weiford                   Land O Lakes  FL US  2176    34   M               29:10.2     29:10.2
      58    Aaron Pritchard                   Palm Bay  FL USA     1640    35   M               29:13.8     29:13.8
      59    Micheal Gay                       Orlando  FL USA       755    41   M               29:16.2     29:16.2
      60    Candi Taylor                      Dover  FL USA        2010    34   F               29:21.6     29:21.6
      61    Miriam Castillo                   Tampa  FL USA         372    38   F               29:29.0     29:29.0
      62    Patty Klepfer                     Auburndale  FL USA   1114    48   F               29:38.4     29:38.4
      63    Stephen King                      Palm Bay  FL USA     1107    35   M               29:40.2     29:40.2
      64    Neal Weintraub                    Merritt Island  FL   2177    27   M               29:44.0     29:44.0
      65    Cecily Noblit                     Tampa  FL USA        1498    31   F               29:54.1     29:54.1
      66    Greg Inderbitzin                  Lakeland  FL USA     1001    24   M               30:04.7     30:04.7
      67    Chynnah McFadden                  Tampa  FL USA        1341    19   F               30:20.2     30:20.2
      68    Megan Miller                      Tampa  FL USA        1393    26   F               30:51.7     30:51.7
      69    Angelica Rodriguez                Hypoluxo  FL USA     1733    23   F               30:58.0     30:58.0
      70    Sarah Cook                        Kissimmee  FL USA     449    28   F               31:09.3     31:09.3
      71    Lisa Conn                         Auburndale  FL USA    435    47   F               31:17.6     31:17.6
      72    Erin Dawe                         Davenport  FL USA     539    27   F               31:24.0     31:24.0
      73    Jonathan Caton                    Davenport  FL USA     375    29   M               31:24.1     31:24.1
      74    Jo Connell                        Titusville  FL USA    436    47   F               31:26.8     31:26.8
      75    Carina Quijano-Miner              Tampa  FL USA        1648    27   F               31:36.6     31:36.6
      76    Cara Messier                      Orlando  FL USA      1381    24   F               31:41.5     31:41.5
      77    John Warman                       Orlando  FL USA      2430    23   M               31:41.7     31:41.7
      78    Sasha Britenriker                 Saint Cloud  FL USA   256    34   F               31:44.1     31:44.1
      79    Tammy Marriage                    Saint Cloud  FL USA  1291    37   F               31:44.2     31:44.2
      80    Michael Bowerman                  Orlando  FL USA       229    26   M               31:44.7     31:44.7
      81    Lisa Smith                        Winter Haven  FL US  1902    31   F               31:53.5     31:53.5
      82    Amalie Skorman                    Windermere  FL USA   1886    38   F               31:54.4     31:54.4
      83    Robert Kelm                       Waterford  CT USA    2361    28   M               31:57.2     31:57.2
      84    Ginger Arrington                  Cocoa  FL USA        2303    39   F               32:01.5     32:01.5
      85    Jonathan Bradshaw                 Gainesville  FL USA   238    27   M               32:19.6     32:19.6
      86    Christine Masters                 Palm Bay  FL USA     1312    32   F               32:21.3     32:21.3
      87    Ryan Fischer                      Palm Bay  FL USA      690    35   M               32:24.0     32:24.0
      88    Amy Drexler                       Oldsmar  FL USA       613    30   F               32:25.3     32:25.3
      89    Johanna Bradshaw                  Gainesville  FL USA   237    24   F               32:26.2     32:26.2
      90    Jackie Bing                       Lutz  FL USA          175    40   F               32:29.1     32:29.1
      91    Patrick Conrad                    Clermont  FL USA      441    23   M               32:43.2     32:43.2
      92    Gabriel Reyes                     Loxahatchee  FL USA  1687    43   M               32:47.9     32:47.9
      93    Susan Lavorgna                    Vero Beach  FL USA   1182    36   F               32:47.9     32:47.9
      94    Stephen Anthony                   Orlando  FL USA        65    29   M               32:48.6     32:48.6
      95    Donald Sexton                     Orlando  FL USA      2413    28   M               32:50.3     32:50.3
      96    Karly Bobbitt                     Orlando  FL USA      2310    24   F               32:50.4     32:50.4
      97    David Austin                      Tampa  FL USA          95    58   M               32:52.5     32:52.5
      98    Kevin Oliver                      Merritt Island  FL   1530    38   M               32:53.5     32:53.5
      99    John Petersen                     Vero Beach  FL USA   1590    54   M               33:04.6     33:04.6
     100    Teresa Spargo                     Lutz  FL USA         1930    49   F               33:06.1     33:06.1

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     101    Michelle Gongora                  Melbourne  FL USA     799    37   F               33:10.2     33:10.2
     102    Tom Benson                        Merritt Island  FL    160    56   M               33:12.9     33:12.9
     103    Carl Lewis                        Mount Dora  FL USA   1208    34   M               33:13.0     33:13.0
     104    Lisa Debow                        Orlando  FL USA       549    33   F               33:15.0     33:15.0
     105    Cory Hart                         Winter Haven  FL US   887    20   M               33:15.4     33:15.4
     106    Steve Dewey                       Orlando  FL USA       584    34   M               33:15.6     33:15.6
     107    Diane Gottlieb                    Boca Raton  FL USA    812    38   F               33:17.5     33:17.5
     108    Allison Stauffer                  Titusville  FL USA   1950    36   F               33:24.2     33:24.2
     109    Melanie Skinner                   Valrico  FL USA      1885    42   F               33:31.4     33:31.4
     110    Brynn Reiner                      Wellington  FL USA   1682    25   F               33:33.0     33:33.0
     111    Emily Sassano                     Orange City  FL USA  1809    27   F               33:39.1     33:39.1
     112    Adam Chitty                       Orlando  FL USA       393    27   M               33:39.4     33:39.4
     113    Lauren Desimone                   Debary  FL USA        578    26   F               33:40.5     33:40.5
     114    Landon Mills                      Rocky Mount  VA USA  2389    24   M               33:40.5     33:40.5
     115    Phaysy Keovilayvong               De Leon Springs  FL  2362    25   F               33:46.1     33:46.1
     116    Armando Martinez                  Jacksonville  FL US  1301    36   M               33:46.5     33:46.5
     117    Juan Vega                         Orlando  FL USA      2426    46   M               33:48.5     33:48.5
     118    Daniel Peel                       Orlando  FL USA      1574    33   M               33:50.5     33:50.5
     119    Kristin Peel                      Orlando  FL USA      1575    33   F               33:50.6     33:50.6
     120    Spiros Bourtis                    Satellite Beach  FL   228    29   M               34:00.5     34:00.5
     121    Carla Garreau                     Merritt Island  FL    751    27   F               34:04.2     34:04.2
     122    Luis Capestany                    Clearwater  FL USA    329    30   M               34:06.9     34:06.9
     123    Rebecca Hanson                    Winter Garden  FL U   869    32   F               34:16.4     34:16.4
     124    Meg Lieth                         Melbourne  FL USA    1215    26   F               34:22.6     34:22.6
     125    Alea Burke                        Melbourne  FL USA     299    34   F               34:23.2     34:23.2
     126    Jason Marriage                    Saint Cloud  FL USA  1290    40   M               34:25.0     34:25.0
     127    Robbie Hill                       Orlando  FL USA       939    28   M               34:29.5     34:29.5
     128    Jeremy Fernandez                  Melbourne  FL USA     669    32   M               34:30.5     34:30.5
     129    Kristin Palmer                    Orlando  FL USA      1546    28   F               34:37.3     34:37.3
     130    Kimberly Heyward                  Saint Petersburg  F   928    41   F               34:40.1     34:40.1
     131    Don Wilson                        Clermont  FL USA     2237    56   M               34:43.1     34:43.1
     132    Nicole Perez                      Vero Beach  FL USA   1585    34   F               34:51.2     34:51.2
     133    Christie Ficca                    Clearwater  FL USA    676    29   F               35:00.6     35:00.6
     134    Crystal Donato                    Palm Beach Gardens    602    32   F               35:07.6     35:07.6
     135    Tanya Temple                      Orlando  FL USA      2020    36   F               35:15.0     35:15.0
     136    Chris Temple                      Orlando  FL USA      2019    36   M               35:15.8     35:15.8
     137    Eric Watson                       Stokesdale  NC USA   2165    37   M               35:17.3     35:17.3
     138    Shannon Rizza                     Merritt Island  FL   1713    38   F               35:20.7     35:20.7
     139    Jason Pearson                     Clermont  FL USA     1572    40   M               35:28.9     35:28.9
     140    Rebecca Brooks                    Merritt Island  FL    267    42   F               35:40.3     35:40.3
     141    Heather Zahner                    Indialantic  FL USA  2280    40   F               35:40.5     35:40.5
     142    Patrick Laverty                   Orlando  FL USA      2370    24   M               35:41.8     35:41.8
     143    Mark Witko                        Orlando  FL USA      2436    34   M               35:45.5     35:45.5
     144    Hugh Thomas                       Oviedo  FL USA       2029    56   M               35:49.4     35:49.4
     145    Natalie Sellers                   Titusville  FL USA   1840    44   F               36:04.3     36:04.3
     146    Sean McIntyre                     Melbourne  FL USA    1349    28   M               36:08.3     36:08.3
     147    Maegan Mathisen                   Melbourne  FL USA    1315    28   F               36:08.7     36:08.7
     148    Lindsey Albert                    Orlando  FL USA        29    30   F               36:11.8     36:11.8
     149    Misti Pittenger                   Kissimmee  FL USA    1615    43   F               36:12.5     36:12.5
     150    Chris Zehnder                     Saint Cloud  FL USA  2288    47   M               36:14.2     36:14.2
     151    Jim Baillie                       Kissimmee  FL USA     100    48   M               36:15.5     36:15.5
     152    Steven Batista                    Orlando  FL USA       131    37   M               36:17.0     36:17.0
     153    Julie Sinclair                    Clearwater  FL USA   1877    40   F               36:18.2     36:18.2
     154    Candice Brandt                    Ft. White  FL USA     242    39   F               36:22.7     36:22.7
     155    Nancy Watson                      Lewisville  TX USA   2170    40   F               36:24.2     36:24.2
     156    Natalie Wohl                      Delray Beach  FL US  2249    40   F               36:27.0     36:27.0
     157    Lauren Robinson                   Boca Raton  FL USA   1726    20   F               36:27.6     36:27.6
     158    Kristin Iacovelli                 Boca Raton  FL USA    995    34   F               36:27.9     36:27.9
     159    Grant Flowers                     Mount Dora  FL USA    709    48   M               36:30.8     36:30.8
     160    Erik Turek                        Sunrise  FL USA      2424    27   M               36:36.9     36:36.9
     161    Kyle Kittell                      Sunrise  FL USA      2364    23   M               36:39.4     36:39.4
     162    Nicholas Legg                     Oviedo  FL USA       1197    31   M               36:47.9     36:47.9
     163    Tiffany Toepper-Reppenhagen       Orlando  FL USA      2048    32   F               36:59.8     36:59.8
     164    Dana Parkes                       Safety Harbor  FL U  1556    34   M               37:01.1     37:01.1
     165    Robert Lynch                      Cocoa  FL USA        1250    35   M               37:11.2     37:11.2
     166    Diane Doppenberg                  Orlando  FL USA       604    26   F               37:11.7     37:11.7
     167    Steve Olson                       Casselberry  FL USA  2396    53   M               37:12.7     37:12.7
     168    Dan Meirson                       Boca Raton  FL USA   1369    51   M               37:14.6     37:14.6
     169    Saul Perez-Ravelo                 Saint Petersburg  F  1586    28   M               37:20.7     37:20.7
     170    Alejandro Pose                    Brandon  FL USA      1626    29   M               37:21.6     37:21.6
     171    Karen Caruso                      Satellite Beach  FL  2315    52   F               37:23.3     37:23.3
     172    Dawn Patterson                    Windermere  FL USA   1566    40   F               37:30.7     37:30.7
     173    Aaron Wilson                      Winter Park  FL USA  2232    44   M               37:32.7     37:32.7
     174    James Atherton                    Vero Beach  FL USA     82    53   M               37:41.0     37:41.0
     175    Heith Hennel                      Winter Park  FL USA   916    35   M               37:42.0     37:42.0
     176    Mayreni Minier                    Tampa  FL USA        1401    32   M               37:42.2     37:42.2
     177    Steven Morley                     Lake Worth  FL USA   1438    21   M               37:42.9     37:42.9
     178    Marc Kemper                       Oviedo  FL USA       1083    22   M               37:44.0     37:44.0
     179    James Adkinson                    Windermere  FL USA     22    37   M               37:45.1     37:45.1
     180    Miguel Taveras                    Orlando  FL USA      2009    40   M               37:52.0     37:52.0
     181    Amanda Hyland                     Orlando  FL USA       994    30   F               37:55.7     37:55.7
     182    Rachel Merced                     Cocoa  FL USA        1378    27   F               37:58.5     37:58.5
     183    Tonya McDuffie                    Merritt Island  FL   1340    36   F               37:59.1     37:59.1
     184    Mark Ponte                        Port Saint Lucie  F  1621    25   M               38:10.5     38:10.5
     185    Teanna Sparks                     Port Saint Lucie  F  1931    30   F               38:10.8     38:10.8
     186    Damion Trombley                   Palm Bay  FL USA     2072    30   M               38:12.1     38:12.1
     187    Tracy Trombley                    Palm Bay  FL USA     2073    30   F               38:12.2     38:12.2
     188    M. Ashley Porter                  Kenansville  FL USA  1624    38   F               38:12.8     38:12.8
     189    M Turell                          Gibsonton  FL USA    2079    37   F               38:17.3     38:17.3
     190    Michael Fedelem                   Davenport  FL USA    2334    35   M               38:42.2     38:42.2
     191    Ashlee Mohr                       Orlando  FL USA      1410    23   F               38:42.9     38:42.9
     192    John Atherton                     Vero Beach  FL USA     83    15   M               39:07.2     39:07.2
     193    Darlon Wilson                     Lake Mary  FL USA    2236    38   M               39:11.3     39:11.3
     194    Derek Bourne                      Davenport  FL USA     227    37   M               39:19.2     39:19.2
     195    Marcela Mendoza                   Boynton Beach  FL U  1374    39   F               39:20.5     39:20.5
     196    Peter Seriano                     Safety Harbor  FL U  1848    30   M               39:24.3     39:24.3
     197    Amy Bean                          Titusville  FL USA    141    38   F               39:25.1     39:25.1
     198    Mandy Gilmore                     Cocoa  FL USA         783    36   F               39:25.3     39:25.3
     199    Christine Kennedy                 Mims  FL USA         1086    45   F               39:25.4     39:25.4
     200    Marybeth Wagman                   Ttusville  FL USA    2135    34   F               39:25.4     39:25.4

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     201    Kimberly Luddy                    Odessa  FL USA       1242    32   F               39:31.5     39:31.5
     202    Sarah Yates                       Land O Lakes  FL US  2272    29   F               39:31.6     39:31.6
     203    Eddie Roseboom                    Ormond Beach  FL US  2410    47   M               39:41.4     39:41.4
     204    Patrick Ellis                     Davie  FL USA         634    46   M               39:41.5     39:41.5
     205    Kimberly White                    Mount Dora  FL USA   2195    43   F               39:53.7     39:53.7
     206    Andre Castillo                    Davie  FL USA         370    37   F               39:57.8     39:57.8
     207    Leita Askew                       Orlando  FL USA        81    41   F               40:00.4     40:00.4
     208    Melissa Kitchens                  Orlando  FL USA      1111    43   F               40:04.8     40:04.8
     209    Paul Slade                        High Point  NC USA   1887    57   M               40:07.6     40:07.6
     210    Rebecca Slade                     High Point  NC USA   1888    40   F               40:08.8     40:08.8
     211    Alex Dawson                       Saint Petersburg  F   540    17   M               40:09.5     40:09.5
     212    Kathy Pham                        Savannah  FL USA     1597    25   F               40:09.7     40:09.7
     213    Kelly Brott                       Winter Garden  FL U   268    40   M               40:14.3     40:14.3
     214    Christina Kalman                  Windermere  FL USA   1061    24   F               40:15.0     40:15.0
     215    Lesley Buca                       Windermere  FL USA    288    26   F               40:17.5     40:17.5
     216    Doug Ulmer                        St Petersburg  FL U  2425    24   M               40:24.2     40:24.2
     217    Antone Heyward                    Saint Petersburg  F   926    38   M               40:26.1     40:26.1
     218    Justin Woods                      Tampa  FL USA        2259    27   M               40:27.7     40:27.7
     219    Joshua Easdon                     Windermere  FL USA    623    17   M               40:28.4     40:28.4
     220    Michael Maddox                    Orlando  FL USA      1262    28   M               40:37.1     40:37.1
     221    Jeffrey Schnupp                   Windermere  FL USA   1821    36   M               40:54.3     40:54.3
     222    Eduardo Pita                      Orlando  FL USA      1614    36   M               40:54.4     40:54.4
     223    Doug Boccuti                      Winter Park  FL USA   196    37   M               40:55.5     40:55.5
     224    Michael Langan                    Orlando  FL USA      2369    66   M               40:56.5     40:56.5
     225    Kili Meckler                      Boca Raton  FL USA   1364    18   F               40:58.2     40:58.2
     226    Marcela Meckler                   Boca Raton  FL USA   1365    19   F               41:01.9     41:01.9
     227    Robert Bosso                      Jupiter  FL USA       221    24   M               41:04.7     41:04.7
     228    Glenn Bell                        Brandon  FL USA       153    52   F               41:05.0     41:05.0
     229    Donald Bell                       Brandon  FL USA       152    51   M               41:05.3     41:05.3
     230    Daniel Baker                      St.augustine  FL US   103    44   M               41:05.5     41:05.5
     231    Deana Hooper                      St. Augustine  FL U   969    45   F               41:06.9     41:06.9
     232    John Trivento                     Orlando  FL USA      2071    35   M               41:08.5     41:08.5
     233    Stacey Rinaldi                    Palm Bay  FL USA     1703    41   F               41:20.0     41:20.0
     234    Kelly Barnett                     Miami  FL USA         123    35   M               41:26.8     41:26.8
     235    Erik Barnes                       Orlando  FL USA       121    37   M               41:27.8     41:27.8
     236    Tina Faulkner                     Seffner  FL USA       661    35   F               41:37.1     41:37.1
     237    Tiffany Lallathin                 Winter Springs  FL   1149    24   F               41:43.5     41:43.5
     238    Monica Sovacool                   Sanford  FL USA      1928    29   F               41:43.8     41:43.8
     239    Brittany Spall                    Palm Beach Gardens   1929    24   F               41:51.5     41:51.5
     240    Christopher Grajales              Winter Garden  FL U   818    28   M               41:56.9     41:56.9
     241    Rodney Sinclair                   Clearwater  FL USA   1878    53   M               41:59.2     41:59.2
     242    Peter Iapoce                      Lake Mary  FL USA     996    41   M               42:02.5     42:02.5
     243    Jon Kletter                       Ocala  FL USA        1117    20   M               42:18.2     42:18.2
     244    Kathleen Crichton                 Orlando  FL USA       484    39   F               42:25.4     42:25.4
     245    Michael Crichton                  Orlando  FL USA       485    39   M               42:32.0     42:32.0
     246    Kirby Lin                         Ocala  FL USA        1217    18   F               42:34.1     42:34.1
     247    Graham Bradford                   Tampa  FL USA         234    44   M               42:39.2     42:39.2
     248    Marlene Keltner                   Port St Lucie  FL U  1081    56   F               42:40.1     42:40.1
     249    Steve Martin                      Rockledge  FL USA    1298    26   M               42:41.7     42:41.7
     250    Morgana Wojcik                    Melbourne  FL USA    2251    25   F               42:42.7     42:42.7
     251    Krystal Bruce                     Cocoa  FL USA        2311    32   F               42:43.2     42:43.2
     252    Callie Adkins                     Saint Cloud  FL USA    18    14   F               42:43.7     42:43.7
     253    Jamie Wasson                      Titusville  FL USA   2161    31   F               42:58.2     42:58.2
     254    Ricky McCullough                  Cocoa  FL USA        2382    46   M               43:00.7     43:00.7
     255    Sunty Phinhya                     Pierson  FL USA      2402    27   M               43:03.4     43:03.4
     256    Clayton Bristol                   Riverview  FL USA     255    24   M               43:08.5     43:08.5
     257    Katelyn Malone                    Riverview  FL USA    1271    23   F               43:10.7     43:10.7
     258    Meredith Hodge                    Maitland  FL USA      952    28   F               43:26.4     43:26.4
     259    Calee Watson                      St. Cloud  FL USA    2164    33   F               43:28.5     43:28.5
     260    Jeff Hodge                        Maitland  FL USA      951    28   M               43:28.7     43:28.7
     261    William Watson II                 St. Cloud  FL USA    2171    38   M               43:29.8     43:29.8
     262    Nikki Alaskiewicz                 Palm Bay  FL USA       27    27   F               43:35.3     43:35.3
     263    Carl Belles                       Merritt Island  FL    154    43   M               43:41.9     43:41.9
     264    Cheryl Belles                     Merritt Island  FL    155    47   F               43:42.8     43:42.8
     265    Katie Hess                        Cocoa  FL USA         924    26   F               43:46.3     43:46.3
     266    Lauren Weiss                      West Melbourne  FL   2178    28   F               43:46.4     43:46.4
     267    Derrek Adkins                     Saint Cloud  FL USA    20    38   M               43:56.0     43:56.0
     268    Michele Adkins                    Saint Cloud  FL USA    21    38   F               43:56.5     43:56.5
     269    Nic Grady                         Orlando  FL USA       816    29   M               43:57.9     43:57.9
     270    Kate Sovacool                     Orange Park  FL USA  1927    27   F               43:59.1     43:59.1
     271    David Kelley                      Orange Park  FL USA  1075    31   M               44:00.2     44:00.2
     272    Andrea O'Fill                     Chiefland  FL USA    1524    21   F               44:19.1     44:19.1
     273    Amanda Fallows                    Winter Springs  FL    652    21   F               44:25.5     44:25.5
     274    Allison Morton-Peeples            Saint Cloud  FL USA  1446    44   F               44:26.3     44:26.3
     275    Christine Goncalves               Apopka  FL USA        798    45   F               44:26.5     44:26.5
     276    Debra Blackmon                    Saint Cloud  FL USA   182    57   F               44:26.6     44:26.6
     277    Angela Morton                     Saint Cloud  FL USA  1444    39   F               44:26.9     44:26.9
     278    Mike Cluck                        Chuluota  FL USA      419    37   M               44:30.8     44:30.8
     279    James Cluck                       Apollo Beach  FL US   418    62   M               44:30.9     44:30.9
     280    David Manning                     Oviedo  FL USA       2376    22   M               44:31.6     44:31.6
     281    Christian Bergeron                Kissimmee  FL USA     163    34   M               44:49.8     44:49.8
     282    Erik Barrows                      St Cloud  FL USA      125    35   M               44:52.8     44:52.8
     283    Kristen Merck                     Orlando  FL USA      1379    23   F               44:56.8     44:56.8
     284    Daniel McGowan                    Orlando  FL USA      1346    23   M               44:57.9     44:57.9
     285    Kristen Zeidner                   Orlando  FL USA      2289    23   F               44:58.2     44:58.2
     286    Thomas Hauser                     Plantation  FL USA    896    49   M               44:58.7     44:58.7
     287    Karin Gruenenfelder               Plantation  FL USA    842    29   F               44:58.8     44:58.8
     288    Kimberly Del Frate                Plantation  FL USA    561    44   F               44:58.9     44:58.9
     289    Michelle Garcia                   Orange Park  FL USA  2337    23   F               45:01.9     45:01.9
     290    Chris Martorelli                  Tampa  FL USA        1307    38   M               45:03.8     45:03.8
     291    Denise Smith                      Kissimmee  FL USA    1896    45   F               45:08.4     45:08.4
     292    Amy Underwood-Martorelli          Tampa  FL USA        2086    30   F               45:15.4     45:15.4
     293    Jessica Seriano                   Safety Harbor  FL U  1847    30   F               45:26.5     45:26.5
     294    Kristina Trujillo                 Tampa  FL USA        2074    31   F               45:26.6     45:26.6
     295    Janice Harker                     Rockledge  FL USA     873    31   F               45:27.6     45:27.6
     296    Michelle Quijano                  Odessa  FL USA       1647    37   F               45:28.4     45:28.4
     297    Annie Carter                      Brandon  FL USA       357    53   F               45:30.9     45:30.9
     298    Mark Radulich                     Valrico  FL USA      1656    35   M               45:44.8     45:44.8
     299    Mike Lyle                         Tarpon Springs  FL   1248    49   M               46:10.6     46:10.6
     300    Misty Raya                        Clearwater  FL USA   1667    34   F               46:11.6     46:11.6

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     301    Lori Ziencina                     Tampa  FL USA        2294    31   F               46:14.9     46:14.9
     302    Jessica Smith                     Sanford  FL USA      1901    29   F               46:15.4     46:15.4
     303    Scott Franklin                    Saint Petersburg  F   720    35   M               46:16.7     46:16.7
     304    Elizabeth Wiles                   Winter Haven  FL US  2204    41   F               46:17.6     46:17.6
     305    Kevin Wiles                       Winter Haven  FL US  2205    40   M               46:20.5     46:20.5
     306    Sebastian Campbell                Homosassa  FL USA     324    14   M               46:21.1     46:21.1
     307    Kelvin Tsoi                       Orlando  FL USA      2076    27   M               46:26.0     46:26.0
     308    Debbie Campbell                   Homosassa  FL USA     321    39   F               46:36.2     46:36.2
     309    Kelli Siters                      Port St Lucie  FL U  1882    21   F               46:55.8     46:55.8
     310    Elizabeth Hasty                   Tifton  GA USA        894    28   F               47:02.2     47:02.2
     311    Amanda Walker                     Tifton  GA USA       2142    25   F               47:03.5     47:03.5
     312    Brooke Mauldin                    Sylvester  GA USA    1319    25   F               47:03.8     47:03.8
     313    Amy Borseth                       Clermont  FL USA      220    49   F               47:13.2     47:13.2
     314    Victoria Delgado                  Kissimmee  FL USA     566    28   F               47:15.2     47:15.2
     315    Trisha Wallis                     Kissimmee  FL USA    2150    29   F               47:15.7     47:15.7
     316    Jemele Jungwirth                  Kissimmee  FL USA    2358    40   F               47:17.7     47:17.7
     317    Shane Blocker                     Winter Springs  FL    190    37   M               47:27.6     47:27.6
     318    Sheree Lovering                   Orlando  FL USA      1237    35   F               47:27.7     47:27.7
     319    Brenda Ang                        Tampa  FL USA          60    25   F               47:29.4     47:29.4
     320    Elma Olalia                       Dunedin  FL USA      1529    24   F               47:30.6     47:30.6
     321    Michael Sitowitz                  Titusville  FL USA   1883    46   M               47:32.9     47:32.9
     322    Roberta Chaildin                  Cocoa  FL USA         380    57   F               47:34.5     47:34.5
     323    Patti Pearson                     Clermont  FL USA     1573    42   F               47:39.9     47:39.9
     324    Jennifer Kennedy                  Groveland  FL USA    1088    31   F               47:59.1     47:59.1
     325    Cody Adkins                       Saint Cloud  FL USA    19    16   M               48:10.4     48:10.4
     326    Lewie Bauknight                   Saint Cloud  FL USA   135    33   M               48:12.7     48:12.7
     327    John Jeannin                      St. Cloud  FL USA    1020    38   M               48:21.7     48:21.7
     328    Michelle Cranford                 Orlando  FL USA       479    29   F               48:30.7     48:30.7
     329    Lindsey Canonico                  Tequesta  FL USA      327    30   F               48:43.4     48:43.4
     330    Dawn Neita                        Jupiter  FL USA      1482    41   F               48:43.9     48:43.9
     331    Carla Irons                       Jupiter  FL USA      1004    43   F               48:48.7     48:48.7
     332    Sherry Bodenheimer                Jupiter  FL USA       197    39   F               48:52.2     48:52.2
     333    Jessie Perry                      Oviedo  FL USA       2400    22   F               48:53.4     48:53.4
     334    Yvonne Martinez                   Rockledge  FL USA    1305    45   F               49:28.2     49:28.2
     335    Desiree McCullough                Cocoa  FL USA        2381    32   F               49:36.1     49:36.1
     336    Carolyn Varrelmann                Viera  FL USA        2105    44   F               49:46.7     49:46.7
     337    Shelley Ulmer                     Saint Petersburg  F  2085    40   F               50:09.4     50:09.4
     338    Caroline Tulubjeva                Bradenton  FL USA    2078    25   F               50:24.8     50:24.8
     339    Scarlett Saari                    Tampa  FL USA        1781    18   F               50:25.2     50:25.2
     340    Walter Leblanc                    Cocoa  FL USA        1193    27   M               50:26.9     50:26.9
     341    Elaine Hartin                     Saint Petersburg  F   889    41   F               50:33.1     50:33.1
     342    Kim Davis                         Apopka  FL USA        536    30   F               50:35.9     50:35.9
     343    Leah Neuwirth                     Saint Petersburg  F  1491    30   F               50:44.6     50:44.6
     344    Ashley Bauer                      Titusville  FL USA    132    35   F               50:46.6     50:46.6
     345    Jackie Hurley                     Titusville  FL USA    988    48   F               50:47.2     50:47.2
     346    Lavaughn Green                    Titusville  FL USA    827    40   F               50:47.8     50:47.8
     347    Samantha Nash                     Melbourne  FL USA    1477    22   F               50:48.4     50:48.4
     348    Michael Watson                    Gainesville  FL USA  2169    25   M               51:03.0     51:03.0
     349    Christina Perez                   O Brien  FL USA      1582    26   F               51:03.1     51:03.1
     350    Kerrie Finn                       Orlando  FL USA       683    40   F               51:39.5     51:39.5
     351    Heidi Bucchioni                   St. Petersburg  FL    289    28   F               51:40.8     51:40.8
     352    Stephanie Lubbers                 Port Saint Lucie  F  1239    19   F               51:44.1     51:44.1
     353    Jeanette Brown                    Vero Beach  FL USA    275    27   F               51:44.4     51:44.4
     354    Erin Audette                      Vero Beach  FL USA     91    31   F               51:56.1     51:56.1
     355    Kelly Walker                      Vero Beach  FL USA   2146    34   F               51:56.3     51:56.3
     356    Henry Audette                     Vero Beach  FL USA     92    32   M               51:57.9     51:57.9
     357    Shawn Desantis                    Fort Pierce  FL USA  2326    25   M               52:09.1     52:09.1
     358    Alexandra Schwartz                Boyton  FL USA       2412    25   F               52:09.2     52:09.2
     359    Lisha Lindenberger                Fort Pierce  FL USA  2372    25   F               52:09.5     52:09.5
     360    Kristy Gallagher                  Kissimmee  FL USA     733    26   F               52:13.0     52:13.0
     361    Amanda Pontillo                   Kissimmee  FL USA    1622    32   F               52:13.2     52:13.2
     362    Amanda King                       Saint Cloud  FL USA  1103    24   F               52:15.8     52:15.8
     363    Hope McKinnon                     Saint Cloud  FL USA  1356    40   F               52:17.1     52:17.1
     364    Amber Hamer                       Kissimmee  FL USA     861    24   F               52:17.9     52:17.9
     365    Paul Rogers                       Charlotte  NC USA    1743    42   M               52:18.2     52:18.2
     366    Stephanie Schumann                Titusville  FL USA   1828    25   F               52:44.7     52:44.7
     367    Jennifer Kestner                  Orlando  FL USA      1093    22   F               52:44.7     52:44.7
     368    Heather King                      Altamonte Springs    1104    25   F               52:45.8     52:45.8
     369    Chris Schumann                    Titusville  FL USA   1827    29   M               52:47.6     52:47.6
     370    Jody Horton                       Cocoa  FL USA         974    30   M               52:49.8     52:49.8
     371    Briana Larson                     Cocoa  FL USA        1171    26   F               52:57.1     52:57.1
     372    Irene Henderson                   Cocoa  FL USA         915    53   F               53:07.0     53:07.0
     373    Nikki Monroe                      Valrico  FL USA      1416    36   F               53:50.6     53:50.6
     374    Christina Williams                Winter Park  FL USA  2213    28   F               53:52.6     53:52.6
     375    Brandy Wallace                    Deland  FL USA       2148    29   F               54:41.5     54:41.5
     376    Tracy Lewis                       Merritt Island  FL   1212    45   F               54:49.1     54:49.1
     377    Billie Farley                     Cocoa  FL USA         657    34   F               54:50.0     54:50.0
     378    Kristen Kehrer                    Merritt Island  FL   1072    36   F               54:50.4     54:50.4
     379    Eric Moy                          Orlando  FL USA      2392    34   M               55:16.2     55:16.2
     380    Kirsten Langan                    Orlando  FL USA      2368    26   F               55:17.8     55:17.8
     381    Robert McKinney Jr.               Wauchula  FL USA     1355    40   M               55:33.5     55:33.5
     382    Kimberly McKinney                 Wauchula  FL USA     1354    39   F               55:33.6     55:33.6
     383    Courtney Third                    St. Augustine  FL U  2027    34   F               55:34.3     55:34.3
     384    Shannon Peine                     Apopka  FL USA       1577    34   F               55:48.5     55:48.5
     385    Jennifer Mahaffey                 St. Augustine  FL U  1264    34   F               55:53.1     55:53.1
     386    Joe Brown                         Wauchula  FL USA      276    56   M               55:58.9     55:58.9
     387    Stephanie Johnson                 Wauchula  FL USA     1044    36   F               56:05.7     56:05.7
     388    Samantha MacOmber                 Davenport  FL USA    1258    26   F               56:09.7     56:09.7
     389    Dallas Pierce                     Davenport  FL USA    1606    27   M               56:11.4     56:11.4
     390    Jessica Wagner                    Kissimmee  FL USA    2137    38   F               58:24.5     58:24.5
     391    Seth McDuffie                     Riverview  FL USA    2384    39   M               59:20.3     59:20.3
     392    Mike Martino                      Sebring  FL USA      1306    53   M               59:21.7     59:21.7
     393    Mark Piorkowski                   Orlando  FL USA      1609    23   M             1:00:33.4   1:00:33.4
     394    Betsy Castro                      Orlando  FL USA      2316    18   F             1:01:26.0   1:01:26.0
     395    Cristina Rivera                   Orlando  FL USA      2407    22   F             1:01:27.9   1:01:27.9
     396    Jack Carr                         Kissimmee  FL USA     348    24   M             1:01:58.4   1:01:58.4
     397    Lare Allen                        Kissimmee  FL USA      40    46   M             1:01:58.7   1:01:58.7
     398    Andrea Cepeck                     Riverview  FL USA    2317    27   F             1:02:22.4   1:02:22.4
     399    Tangela Moore                     Kissimmee  FL USA    1431    39   F             1:02:35.7   1:02:35.7
     400    Ben Cassista                      Auburndale  FL USA    367    29   M             1:04:13.8   1:04:13.8

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     401    Lynn Cassista                     Auburndale  FL USA    368    28   F             1:04:16.0   1:04:16.0
     402    Brandon Hubbard                   Riverview  FL USA    2349    26   M             1:04:54.4   1:04:54.4
     403    Stephanie Haigler                 Orlando  FL USA       854    32   F             1:07:02.6   1:07:02.6
     404    Staci Wantuck                     Orlando  FL USA      2158    25   F             1:09:05.4   1:09:05.4
     405    Ashley Pettit                     Marietta  GA USA     2401    24   F             1:13:18.9   1:13:18.9
     406    Anna Fedeles                      Apopka  FL USA        662    42   F             1:20:34.9   1:20:34.9
     407    Mellisa Sylvestro                 Port Charlotte  FL   1996    43   F             1:29:11.5   1:29:11.5
     408    Wes Quinn                         Orlando  FL USA      2404    31   M             1:35:24.0   1:35:24.0
     409    Oscar Pichardo                    Saint Petersburg  F  1604    48   M             1:59:45.0   1:59:45.0
     410    Andrew Fleming                    St. Peterburg  FL U   699    35   M             1:59:45.1   1:59:45.1
     411    Liza Fleming                      St. Petersburg  FL    703    35   F             2:02:23.6   2:02:23.6
     412    Tanya Yunes-Pichardo              Saint Petersburg  F  2278    48   F             2:02:24.4   2:02:24.4
     413    Marlene Sierra                    Clearwater  FL USA   1870    34   F             2:30:50.4   2:30:50.4
     414    Jenny Garcia                      Tampa  FL USA         741    32   F             2:30:51.7   2:30:51.7