Champions Mud Bash Central Florida 2011 9:00 AM Wave

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
       1    Kristian Bishop                   Winter Garden  FL U   179    26   F               19:56.8     19:56.8
       2    Evan Ryan                         Gainesville  FL USA  1775    22   M               22:08.5     22:08.5
       3    William Schutt                    Sebastian  FL USA    1829    36   M               22:11.1     22:11.1
       4    Matt Mahoney                      Melbourne  FL USA    1265    55   M               22:33.2     22:33.2
       5    Donn Keels                        Chiefland  FL USA    1070    19   M               23:45.2     23:45.2
       6    Richard Ellis                     Lake Worth  FL USA    636    46   M               24:06.1     24:06.1
       7    Troy Beck                         Land O' Lakes  FL U   149    34   M               24:44.1     24:44.1
       8    David Whisler                     Clermont  FL USA     2191    38   M               24:49.2     24:49.2
       9    Rachel Ellis                      Lake Worth  FL USA    635    37   F               24:50.7     24:50.7
      10    Dennis Wait                       Gainesville  FL USA  2139    35   M               25:18.8     25:18.8
      11    Bill Berry                        Orlando  FL USA      2309    34   M               25:40.4     25:40.4
      12    Brett Rowan                       West Palm Beach  FL  2411    24   M               26:24.6     26:24.6
      13    Michael Weintraub                 Oak Grove  KY USA    2433    25   M               26:32.6     26:32.6
      14    Christian Zimmerman               Wellington  FL USA   2295    20   M               26:37.6     26:37.6
      15    Patrick Thume                     Jupiter  FL USA      2043    39   M               27:09.6     27:09.6
      16    Swapna Srinivasan                 Wesley Chapel  FL U  1944    25   F               27:22.5     27:22.5
      17    Dan Calvo                         Lakeland  FL USA      315    33   M               27:34.1     27:34.1
      18    Bobbie Norris                     Orlando  FL USA      1504    32   F               27:40.3     27:40.3
      19    Shaun Rooney                      Orlando  FL USA      1749    30   F               27:42.0     27:42.0
      20    Ryan Connor                       Cape Coral  FL USA    440    28   M               28:04.0     28:04.0
      21    Ryan Corlew                       Cape Coral  FL USA    457    39   M               28:07.9     28:07.9
      22    Grace Nolan                       Valrico  FL USA      1500    26   F               28:22.4     28:22.4
      23    Benjamin Bailey                   Orlando  FL USA        98    36   M               28:26.9     28:26.9
      24    Amber Bolton                      Riverview  FL USA     201    32   F               28:43.1     28:43.1
      25    Marlon Williams                   Little Rock  AR USA  2217    35   M               28:47.2     28:47.2
      26    Katerina Deeb                     Ocala  FL USA         553    33   F               28:47.6     28:47.6
      27    Maya Comia                        Gainesville  FL USA   433    42   F               28:47.7     28:47.7
      28    Darmon Jones                      Ocala  FL USA        1048    37   M               28:47.8     28:47.8
      29    Michael Petry                     Satellite Beach  FL  1595    21   M               28:49.7     28:49.7
      30    Stephanie Stock                   Ellicott City  MD U  1965    24   F               29:00.0     29:00.0
      31    Sandy Shafer                      Malabar  FL USA      1850    51   F               29:01.9     29:01.9
      32    John Petry                        Satellite Beach  FL  1593    50   M               29:10.0     29:10.0
      33    Farryl Bocato                     Wellington  FL USA    195    28   F               29:11.6     29:11.6
      34    Riccinni Banham                   Kissimmee  FL USA     114    40   F               30:07.4     30:07.4
      35    Christine Davis                   Vero Beach  FL USA    529    39   F               30:08.4     30:08.4
      36    Janelle Petak                     Wesley Chapel  FL U  1589    23   F               30:11.0     30:11.0
      37    Cassidi Naugle                    Tampa  FL USA        1478    28   F               30:12.2     30:12.2
      38    Keith Alam                        Lakeland  FL USA       26    32   M               30:14.6     30:14.6
      39    Christopher Morrison              Fort Myers  FL USA   1440    34   M               30:15.8     30:15.8
      40    Carly Keim                        Cape Canaveral  FL   1073    29   F               30:21.9     30:21.9
      41    Meridyth Smith                    Fleming Island  FL   1905    36   F               31:35.6     31:35.6
      42    Brian Anthony                     Tampa  FL USA          64    46   M               31:39.0     31:39.0
      43    Ron Walls                         Orlando  FL USA      2152    28   M               31:41.3     31:41.3
      44    Stephanie Shafer                  Chuluota  FL USA     1851    22   F               31:41.8     31:41.8
      45    Kimberly Spell-Fowler             Orlando  FL USA      1932    28   F               31:53.6     31:53.6
      46    David Moss                        Winter Park  FL USA  1450    34   M               32:06.2     32:06.2
      47    Amber Howell                      St Petersburg  FL U   979    23   F               32:10.3     32:10.3
      48    Steven Robinson                   Pensacola  FL USA    1728    40   M               32:16.1     32:16.1
      49    Brecken Bowland                   Orlando  FL USA       230    34   F               32:23.0     32:23.0
      50    Teresa Craine                     Eustis  FL USA        477    30   F               33:00.5     33:00.5
      51    Linda Montgomery                  Fort Pierce  FL USA  1419    51   F               33:01.7     33:01.7
      52    Frank Buchanan                    Gainesville  FL USA   290    41   M               33:06.0     33:06.0
      53    Stacy Van Prooyen                 Riverview  FL USA    2100    33   F               33:49.5     33:49.5
      54    Elizabeth Reeser                  Winter Park  FL USA  1677    38   F               33:52.2     33:52.2
      55    Judy Worthington                  Riverview  FL USA    2264    37   F               33:57.7     33:57.7
      56    Michael Blitch                    Brandon  FL USA       189    35   M               34:00.0     34:00.0
      57    Matthew Reeser                    Winter Park  FL USA  1678    40   M               34:04.0     34:04.0
      58    Catrina Overstreet                Orlando  FL USA      1539    38   F               34:08.9     34:08.9
      59    Mayra Padilla                     Orlando  FL USA      1543    32   F               34:09.4     34:09.4
      60    Jailyn Marchena                   Miami  FL USA        1282    21   F               34:12.0     34:12.0
      61    Valerie Jenkins                   Orlando  FL USA      1031    34   F               34:13.1     34:13.1
      62    Ryan Clarke                       Orlando  FL USA       408    33   M               34:13.4     34:13.4
      63    Casey Thume                       Jupiter  FL USA      2042    40   F               34:14.4     34:14.4
      64    Andrew Tate                       Orlando  FL USA      2004    24   M               34:26.7     34:26.7
      65    Michael Mastrianni                Fort Myers  FL USA   1313    26   M               34:43.7     34:43.7
      66    Dinah Mielke                      Fort Myers  FL USA   1384    21   F               34:44.5     34:44.5
      67    Nadine Armstrong                  Sebastian  FL USA      73    40   F               34:45.7     34:45.7
      68    Derrick Stockdreher               Orlando  FL USA      1966    34   M               34:52.4     34:52.4
      69    Adrian Fernandez                  Melbourne  FL USA     667    35   M               34:55.9     34:55.9
      70    Angie Anderson                    Lillian  AL USA        47    35   F               35:14.9     35:14.9
      71    Yamina Carattini                  Coral Gbles  FL USA   333    40   F               35:20.2     35:20.2
      72    Julie Coiro                       Tallahassee  FL USA   426    27   F               35:21.3     35:21.3
      73    Susie Bolton                      Orlando  FL USA       203    28   F               35:21.6     35:21.6
      74    Alicia Jenkins                    High Springs  FL US  1025    34   F               35:25.0     35:25.0
      75    Kerissa Erwin                     Tampa  FL USA         640    24   F               35:25.5     35:25.5
      76    Hailey Jenkins                    High Springs  FL US  1027    14   F               35:28.8     35:28.8
      77    Jennifer Cassidy                  Deltona  FL USA       365    34   F               35:36.6     35:36.6
      78    Julia Rosso                       Deltona  FL USA      1755    36   F               35:37.1     35:37.1
      79    Danny Ron                         Deltona  FL USA      1748    42   M               35:37.3     35:37.3
      80    Amanda Demeo                      Orlando  FL USA       570    22   F               35:37.4     35:37.4
      81    Nicole Allesandrello              Stuart  FL USA         41    27   F               35:40.5     35:40.5
      82    Lisa Ide                          Orange City  FL USA   997    32   F               35:45.3     35:45.3
      83    Angela Arruda                     Sorrento  FL USA       76    36   F               35:45.3     35:45.3
      84    Adam Godfrey                      St Cloud  FL USA      793    33   M               35:46.1     35:46.1
      85    Brad Arruda                       Sorrento  FL USA       77    37   M               35:46.7     35:46.7
      86    Kellen Grogan                     Oviedo  FL USA        840    26   M               35:47.2     35:47.2
      87    Robert Shelton                    Orlando  FL USA      1855    31   M               35:56.7     35:56.7
      88    Kristina Derda                    West Palm Beach  FL   574    37   F               35:58.9     35:58.9
      89    Don Kilgore                       Boynton Beach  FL U  1095    45   M               36:24.3     36:24.3
      90    Kate Fiorvante                    Boynton Beach  FL U   687    31   F               36:24.4     36:24.4
      91    April Johnson                     Palm Beach Gardens   2356    29   F               36:32.2     36:32.2
      92    Lindsey Harrison                  Tampa  FL USA         885    29   F               36:36.2     36:36.2
      93    Bradley Wilson                    St. Cloud  FL USA    2234    24   M               36:50.2     36:50.2
      94    Mary Potter                       Sarasota  FL USA     1629    53   F               36:53.9     36:53.9
      95    Lauren Brown                      Winter Park  FL USA   277    26   F               37:28.1     37:28.1
      96    Leslie Brown                      Winter Park  FL USA   278    55   F               37:28.3     37:28.3
      97    Kristen Petry                     Satellite Beach  FL  1594    17   F               37:29.2     37:29.2
      98    Gloria Martinez                   Jacksonville  FL US  1303    30   F               37:32.1     37:32.1
      99    Earl Sly                          Davenport  FL USA    1890    40   M               37:40.9     37:40.9
     100    Jacqueline Williams-Horn          Sorrento  FL USA     2227    30   F               37:46.3     37:46.3

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     101    Randolph Horn                     Sorrento  FL USA      971    33   M               37:46.4     37:46.4
     102    Kristin Krzus                     Lakeland  FL USA     1139    27   F               37:50.7     37:50.7
     103    Francisco Torregrosa              Sanford  FL USA      2057    46   M               37:59.4     37:59.4
     104    Cathleen Courtney                 Leesburg  FL USA      473    23   F               38:03.0     38:03.0
     105    Clare Courtney                    Leesburg  FL USA      474    21   F               38:03.6     38:03.6
     106    Dennis Harris                     Saint Petersburg  F  2342    32   M               38:08.5     38:08.5
     107    Cara Singeltary                   Leesburg  FL USA     1879    27   F               38:09.4     38:09.4
     108    Luz Harris                        Tampa  FL USA        2343    28   F               38:09.5     38:09.5
     109    Brian Meo                         Fort Lauderdale  FL  1376    38   M               38:16.7     38:16.7
     110    Jennifer Cunillera                Fort Lauderdale  FL   500    34   F               38:23.8     38:23.8
     111    Paul Shimp                        Tampa  FL USA        1860    31   M               38:32.0     38:32.0
     112    Josephine Harbaugh                Land O Lakes  FL US   871    28   F               38:39.5     38:39.5
     113    Kristen Brady                     Zephyrhills  FL USA   240    31   F               38:39.9     38:39.9
     114    Taylor Lindsay                    Maitland  FL USA     1220    26   F               38:52.0     38:52.0
     115    Erin Jackson                      Maitland  FL USA     1012    31   F               38:54.2     38:54.2
     116    John Lynch                        Orlando  FL USA      1249    50   M               39:05.7     39:05.7
     117    Desiree Saez                      Davenport  FL USA    1784    34   F               39:06.3     39:06.3
     118    Tara Widener                      Lake Alfred  FL USA  2199    31   F               39:06.7     39:06.7
     119    Mia Nealey                        Tampa  FL USA        1479    30   F               39:19.2     39:19.2
     120    Kimberley Beck                    Land O' Lakes  FL U   148    30   F               39:20.5     39:20.5
     121    Sarah Calandra                    Palmetto  FL USA      310    30   F               39:26.7     39:26.7
     122    Sarah Winn                        Palmetto  FL USA     2242    30   F               39:27.1     39:27.1
     123    Mike Cochran                      Gainesville  FL USA   424    34   M               39:33.3     39:33.3
     124    Toniann Reyes                     Jacksonville  FL US  1690    36   F               39:34.7     39:34.7
     125    Jason Dibattista                  New Port Richey  FL   589    35   M               39:44.7     39:44.7
     126    Julie Medina                      Melbourne  FL USA    1367    27   F               39:54.5     39:54.5
     127    Stephen McCosker                  Ocoee  FL USA        1334    40   M               39:56.7     39:56.7
     128    Anna McCosker                     Ocoee  FL USA        1333    40   F               39:56.9     39:56.9
     129    Rachel Dibattista                 New Port Richey  FL   590    30   F               40:05.8     40:05.8
     130    Debbie Finenco                    St Cloud  FL USA      681    57   F               40:17.2     40:17.2
     131    Sharon Brewer                     Kissimmee  FL USA     250    48   F               40:19.1     40:19.1
     132    Paul Stovall                      Winter Park  FL USA  1969    37   M               40:21.3     40:21.3
     133    Justin Kindschi                   Melbourne  FL USA    1102    30   M               40:24.1     40:24.1
     134    Heather Sunderman                 Orlando  FL USA      1988    36   F               40:24.2     40:24.2
     135    Michael Brozzo                    Orlando  FL USA       284    35   M               40:27.7     40:27.7
     136    Emily Finney                      Tampa  FL USA         684    27   F               40:34.0     40:34.0
     137    Heath Needham                     Melbourne  FL USA    1480    33   M               40:47.4     40:47.4
     138    Andrea Chaput                     Winter Springs  FL    386    38   F               40:59.8     40:59.8
     139    Joy Ewertz                        Orlando  FL USA       649    46   F               41:09.9     41:09.9
     140    Kristen Creech                    Loxahatchee  FL USA   481    24   F               41:19.8     41:19.8
     141    William Mosebach                  Loxahatchee  FL USA  1447    30   M               41:21.3     41:21.3
     142    Melissa Sotomayor                 Orlando  FL USA      1926    30   F               41:25.1     41:25.1
     143    Julia Higgins                     Winter Park  FL USA   935    30   F               41:28.4     41:28.4
     144    Samantha Latour                   St. Cloud  FL USA    1173    21   F               41:29.2     41:29.2
     145    Kristie Rupchand                  Saint Cloud  FL USA  1764    36   F               41:29.6     41:29.6
     146    Andrew Lazeration                 Orlando  FL USA      1190    47   M               42:00.0     42:00.0
     147    Michael Facella                   Orlando  FL USA       650    46   M               42:00.1     42:00.1
     148    Alicia Pellegrino                 St. Cloud  FL USA    1578    46   F               42:00.2     42:00.2
     149    Ron Batista                       Orlando  FL USA       130    41   M               42:00.6     42:00.6
     150    Michelle Griffin                  Orlando  FL USA       837    42   F               42:01.1     42:01.1
     151    Scott Lowen                       Orlando  FL USA      1238    40   M               42:01.4     42:01.4
     152    Isaac Lopez                       Orlando  FL USA      1234    42   M               42:02.9     42:02.9
     153    Emily Gier                        Brandon  FL USA       776    24   F               42:09.3     42:09.3
     154    Zachary Gier                      Brandon  FL USA       777    24   M               42:09.4     42:09.4
     155    Melissa Muralles                  Saint Cloud  FL USA  1462    35   F               42:11.2     42:11.2
     156    Lisa Barbato                      Saint Cloud  FL USA   116    35   F               42:14.1     42:14.1
     157    Megan Huth                        Clermont  FL USA      992    26   F               42:21.1     42:21.1
     158    Lindsay Rychert                   Clermont  FL USA     1776    29   F               42:29.2     42:29.2
     159    Evan Bales                        Npr  FL USA           111    16   M               42:31.2     42:31.2
     160    Heidi Robinson                    Pensacola  FL USA    1724    34   F               43:12.2     43:12.2
     161    Nikki Walls                       Orlando  FL USA      2151    28   F               44:13.2     44:13.2
     162    Amber Pippin                      Panama City  FL USA  1612    27   F               44:15.3     44:15.3
     163    Rachel Elias                      Orlando  FL USA       628    24   F               44:17.0     44:17.0
     164    Joseph Zingaretti                 Casselberry  FL USA  2296    28   M               44:37.8     44:37.8
     165    Dana Strawser                     St Cloud  FL USA     1971    36   F               45:07.3     45:07.3
     166    Troy Techau                       Saint Cloud  FL USA  2017    46   M               45:07.4     45:07.4
     167    Keith Carney                      Boynton Beach  FL U   342    40   M               45:09.0     45:09.0
     168    Nicole Carney                     Boynton Beach  FL U   343    36   F               45:11.2     45:11.2
     169    Vanessa Consiglieri               Miami  FL USA         443    31   F               45:54.6     45:54.6
     170    Sandra Bales                      Npr  FL USA           112    50   F               46:52.5     46:52.5
     171    Colleen Suojanen                  New Port Richey  FL  1992    42   F               46:54.3     46:54.3
     172    Briana Suojanen                   New Port Richey  FL  1991    20   F               46:55.6     46:55.6
     173    Nicole Landaker                   Clermont  FL USA     1155    32   F               47:11.0     47:11.0
     174    Tiffany Gillend                   Orlando  FL USA       781    34   F               47:14.3     47:14.3
     175    Anne Nolan                        Valrico  FL USA      1499    57   F               47:18.9     47:18.9
     176    Kimn Chartier                     Stuart  FL USA        387    48   F               47:33.0     47:33.0
     177    Timothy Chartier                  Avon  CT USA          388    45   M               47:33.7     47:33.7
     178    Sanjuana Bourland                 Winter Haven  FL US   226    36   F               47:51.5     47:51.5
     179    James Bourland                    Winter Haven  FL US   225    50   M               48:00.1     48:00.1
     180    James Bailey                      Tallahassee  FL USA    99    29   M               48:16.6     48:16.6
     181    Kris Cole                         Orlando  FL USA       427    26   M               48:47.9     48:47.9
     182    Christopher Grabill               Orlando  FL USA       814    25   M               48:49.8     48:49.8
     183    Monique Born                      Lake Worth  FL USA    219    24   F               48:53.5     48:53.5
     184    Frank Lopez                       Winter Park  FL USA  1233    29   M               48:54.6     48:54.6
     185    Zorina Flores                     Melbourne  FL USA     708    30   F               48:56.4     48:56.4
     186    Erin Fernandez                    Melbourne  FL USA     668    40   F               49:00.5     49:00.5
     187    Katelyn Buehler                   Orlando  FL USA       292    25   F               49:04.8     49:04.8
     188    Katie Broxson                     Orlando  FL USA       281    25   F               49:06.0     49:06.0
     189    Brendan Radabaugh                 Orlando  FL USA      1654    21   M               49:06.0     49:06.0
     190    Stephanie Buehler                 Orlando  FL USA       293    21   F               49:07.7     49:07.7
     191    Erika Boyette                     Orlando  FL USA       232    31   F               49:31.8     49:31.8
     192    Troy Simmons                      Casselberry  FL USA  1874    30   M               49:35.1     49:35.1
     193    Rosemary Rodrigues                Winter Haven  FL US  1732    53   F               49:48.2     49:48.2
     194    Sylvia Piotrowski                 Orlando  FL USA      1610    56   F               49:48.3     49:48.3
     195    Janice Ressy                      Sanford  FL USA      1684    34   F               49:58.2     49:58.2
     196    Joanna Braganza                   West Melbourne  FL    241    26   F               50:04.9     50:04.9
     197    Kimberly Carr                     Gainesville  FL USA   349    35   F               50:22.4     50:22.4
     198    Ferris Harripersad                Orlando  FL USA       880    29   F               50:23.0     50:23.0
     199    Michelle Russo                    Casselberry  FL USA  1770    34   F               50:30.4     50:30.4
     200    Hillary Nykamp                    Altamonte Springs    1510    30   F               50:31.2     50:31.2

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     201    Monique Decesare                  Bradenton  FL USA     550    36   F               51:34.2     51:34.2
     202    Bernadette Gordon                 Bradenton  FL USA     810    34   F               51:46.9     51:46.9
     203    Shelly Foster                     Bradenton  FL USA     711    31   F               51:47.8     51:47.8
     204    Barb McPherson                    St Cloud  FL USA     1361    55   F               51:48.6     51:48.6
     205    Terry Diaz                        St Cloud  FL USA      588    52   F               51:49.3     51:49.3
     206    Anna Otero                        Kissimmee  FL USA    1537    37   F               51:50.0     51:50.0
     207    Pamela Defranco                   Orlando  FL USA       554    32   F               51:57.3     51:57.3
     208    Kristine Moore                    Oakland  FL USA      1428    33   F               51:57.9     51:57.9
     209    Brad Ellig                        Orlando  FL USA       631    37   M               53:09.2     53:09.2
     210    Philip Graziani                   Apopka  FL USA        825    33   M               53:10.2     53:10.2
     211    Lilly Graziani                    Apopka  FL USA        824    27   F               53:10.8     53:10.8
     212    Alison Ellig                      Orlando  FL USA       630    32   F               53:11.7     53:11.7
     213    Sam Staton                        Orlando  FL USA      2419    46   M               54:43.9     54:43.9
     214    Meredith Skelton                  Orlando  FL USA      1884    43   F               55:09.6     55:09.6
     215    Heather Baker-Patterson           Tampa  FL USA         105    33   F               55:33.9     55:33.9
     216    Danielle Negherbon                Vero Beach  FL USA   1481    38   F               56:21.2     56:21.2
     217    Justin Edgil                      Deland  FL USA        624    25   M               57:17.8     57:17.8
     218    Valerie Jefferson                 Orlando  FL USA      1023    36   F               57:19.8     57:19.8
     219    Cheryl Carpenter                  Orlando  FL USA       345    32   F               58:55.7     58:55.7
     220    Anthony Carpenter                 Orlando  FL USA       344    32   M               58:57.0     58:57.0
     221    Bryan McDaniel                    Vero Beach  FL USA   1335    34   M               59:34.2     59:34.2
     222    Cristina McDaniel                 Vero Beach  FL USA   1336    27   F               59:34.4     59:34.4
     223    Michelle Lawless                  Vero Beach  FL USA   1185    43   F               59:36.6     59:36.6
     224    Jaimee Hartnett                   Fort Pierce  FL USA   891    32   F               59:37.7     59:37.7
     225    Ann Dennis                        Altamonte Springs     572    33   F             1:01:29.7   1:01:29.7
     226    Jennifer Robertson                Orlando  FL USA      1721    26   F             1:02:34.7   1:02:34.7
     227    Caroline Caldwell                 Winona  MS USA        311    42   F             1:02:36.2   1:02:36.2
     228    Susan Morton                      Orlando  FL USA      1445    57   F             1:04:32.2   1:04:32.2
     229    Anna Thompson                     Vero Beach  FL USA   2034    34   F             1:07:51.1   1:07:51.1
     230    Patricia Gibbons                  Vero Beach  FL USA    773    32   F             1:08:00.9   1:08:00.9
     231    Julie Berglund                    Boynton Beach  FL U   164    41   F             1:08:38.9   1:08:38.9
     232    Todd Mulvaney                     Delray Beach  FL US  1459    43   M             1:08:44.0   1:08:44.0
     233    Lucinda Janis                     Lake Worth  FL USA   1018    35   F             1:13:51.6   1:13:51.6
     234    Frank Tursi                       Lake Worth  FL USA   2081    41   M             1:13:52.7   1:13:52.7
     235    Wendi Jeannin                     St. Cloud  FL USA    1021    34   F             1:14:55.5   1:14:55.5
     236    Yessenia Sirois                   Orlando  FL USA      1880    26   F             1:16:46.3   1:16:46.3
     237    Melissa Alexander                 Titusville,  FL USA    32    44   F             1:19:21.4   1:19:21.4
     238    Lindsay Robinson                  Debary  FL USA       1727    28   F             1:19:37.0   1:19:37.0
     239    Sean Engelmann                    Jacksonville  FL US   638    37   M             1:40:53.0   1:40:53.0
     240    Gregg Smith                       Fleming Island  FL   1898    39   M             1:40:53.3   1:40:53.3
     241    Vicki Miller                      Orlando  FL USA      1397    33   F             1:44:29.2   1:44:29.2
     242    Marcus Whitfield                  Wesley Chapel  FL U  2435    30   M             2:02:16.3   2:02:16.3
     243    Casey Andrews                     Lakeland  FL USA       57    35   F             2:36:06.3   2:36:06.3
     244    Frederick Rivers                  Groveland  FL USA    1711    38   M             3:22:37.5   3:22:37.5
     245    Diane Rivers                      Groveland  FL USA    1710    35   F             3:22:57.5   3:22:57.5