Champions Mud Bash Central Florida 2011 8:30 AM Wave

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
       1    Rick Copley                       Eustis  FL USA        451    38   M               20:04.3     20:04.3
       2    Mike Glassburn                    St. Cloud  FL USA     792    36   M               21:37.4     21:37.4
       3    Cecilia Walker                    Cocoa Beach  FL USA  2429    48   F               22:48.8     22:48.8
       4    Christopher Moore                 Port St Lucie  FL U  1426    35   M               23:09.6     23:09.6
       5    Brett Bertot                      Orlando  FL USA       168    25   M               23:22.3     23:22.3
       6    Ben Bertot                        Orlando  FL USA       167    26   M               23:29.8     23:29.8
       7    Michael Henry                     Summerfield  FL USA   917    33   M               23:39.4     23:39.4
       8    Richard Voisinet                  Spring Hill  FL USA  2131    38   M               23:50.4     23:50.4
       9    Caleb Ison                        Palm Bay  FL USA     1007    16   M               24:48.0     24:48.0
      10    Robert Tatro                      Tampa  FL USA        2008    45   M               25:28.3     25:28.3
      11    Alex Tatro                        Tampa  FL USA        2005    21   M               25:28.7     25:28.7
      12    Bernadette Garcia                 Orlando  FL USA       736    28   F               25:49.9     25:49.9
      13    Glenn Downen                      Orlando  FL USA       607    34   M               26:25.6     26:25.6
      14    Stephen Fletcher                  Orlando  FL USA       704    45   M               26:38.3     26:38.3
      15    Tracey Anthony                    Springhill  FL USA     66    41   F               27:04.2     27:04.2
      16    Annette Cunningham                Minneola  FL USA     2322    24   F               27:07.1     27:07.1
      17    Seth Jennings                     Orlando  FL USA      1032    37   M               27:14.5     27:14.5
      18    Eric Martinez                     Winter Garden  FL U  1302    35   M               27:17.5     27:17.5
      19    Shane Mikulenka                   Clearwater  FL USA   1386    29   M               27:22.4     27:22.4
      20    Daniel Bedoya                     Orlando  FL USA       150    24   M               27:40.1     27:40.1
      21    Aaron Cowen                       Orlando  FL USA       476    28   M               27:42.3     27:42.3
      22    Shannon Santoni                   Tampa  FL USA        1803    39   M               27:44.5     27:44.5
      23    Julia Bertot                      Orlando  FL USA       169    51   F               27:46.1     27:46.1
      24    Vanessa Godoy                     Orlando  FL USA       794    24   F               27:50.4     27:50.4
      25    Sarah Smith                       Titusville  FL USA   1909    26   F               28:05.6     28:05.6
      26    Quinn Roberts                     Fleming Island  FL   1719    43   M               28:12.0     28:12.0
      27    Daniel Williams                   Lakeland  FL USA     2215    31   M               28:16.9     28:16.9
      28    Cody Neuweiler                    Titusville  FL USA   1489    19   M               28:25.8     28:25.8
      29    Eric Harris                       Gainesville  FL USA   882    36   M               28:37.4     28:37.4
      30    Dale Stenberg                     Melbourne  DE USA    1954    52   M               28:47.5     28:47.5
      31    Agustin Sebastian                 Melbourne Beach  FL  1834    40   M               28:52.2     28:52.2
      32    Joe Wheeler                       Orlando  FL USA      2187    41   M               28:56.7     28:56.7
      33    Laura Geisler                     Boca Raton  FL USA    763    17   F               29:06.7     29:06.7
      34    Nyala Edwards                     Summerville  SC USA   626    46   F               29:06.8     29:06.8
      35    Peter Colleran                    Holly Hill  FL USA    431    39   M               29:07.0     29:07.0
      36    Steve Geisler                     Coral Springs  FL U   765    52   M               29:19.8     29:19.8
      37    William Bechtol IV                Melbourne  FL USA     147    38   M               29:25.9     29:25.9
      38    Jennifer Voisinet                 Spring Hill  FL USA  2129    36   F               29:29.0     29:29.0
      39    Torami Williams                   Tampa  FL USA        2226    53   M               29:34.7     29:34.7
      40    Kimberly Povio                    Port St Lucie  FL U  1630    37   F               29:41.7     29:41.7
      41    Kali MacGregor                    Bradenton  FL USA    1255    25   F               29:42.6     29:42.6
      42    Rebecca Stader                    Wesley Chapel  FL U  1945    32   F               29:43.1     29:43.1
      43    James Leblanc                     Hinesville  GA USA   2371    27   M               29:46.6     29:46.6
      44    Michael Hiner                     Orlando  FL USA       941    55   M               29:47.5     29:47.5
      45    Eric Bartlett                     Hinesville  GA USA   2305    23   M               29:56.1     29:56.1
      46    Marlon Cabrera                    Orlando  FL USA       308    35   M               30:00.2     30:00.2
      47    Mary Russell                      St. Cloud  FL USA    1767    52   F               30:03.6     30:03.6
      48    Carissa Bealert                   Ocoee  FL USA         137    26   F               30:04.4     30:04.4
      49    Kyle Bealert                      Ocoee  FL USA         138    29   M               30:04.4     30:04.4
      50    Kenny Neuweiler                   Orlando  FL USA      1490    50   M               30:07.9     30:07.9
      51    David Dewarns                     Port Saint Lucie  F   583    35   M               30:13.3     30:13.3
      52    Virginia Costa                    Maitland  FL USA      466    35   F               30:14.5     30:14.5
      53    Russell Othmer                    Titusville  FL USA   1538    39   M               30:21.6     30:21.6
      54    Franchesca Fiorini                Vero Beach  FL USA    686    23   F               30:28.6     30:28.6
      55    Curtis Williams                   Cape Canaveral  FL   2214    49   M               30:36.8     30:36.8
      56    Courtney Geisler                  Coral Springs  FL U   760    20   F               30:46.5     30:46.5
      57    Kaitlin Hardcastle                Cocoa Beach  FL USA   872    21   F               30:49.5     30:49.5
      58    Julie Geisler                     Boca Raton  FL USA    762    21   F               30:49.6     30:49.6
      59    Trina Collins                     St. Cloud  FL USA    2320    41   F               30:53.4     30:53.4
      60    Tiffany Gans                      Clearwater  FL USA    734    34   F               30:58.0     30:58.0
      61    Jason Rodriguez                   Minneola  FL USA     2408    32   M               31:03.7     31:03.7
      62    Rick Chamberlin                   Saint Cloud  FL USA   382    37   M               31:07.2     31:07.2
      63    Bill Scheirer                     Valrico  FL USA      1816    49   M               31:22.9     31:22.9
      64    Kristen Mossing                   Melbourne  FL USA    1451    23   F               31:24.6     31:24.6
      65    Michael Ryder                     Atlanta  GA USA      1777    50   M               31:28.1     31:28.1
      66    Kimberly Frey                     Palm Bay  FL USA      725    37   F               31:30.0     31:30.0
      67    Ashley Williams                   Cape Canaveral  FL   2211    20   F               31:37.5     31:37.5
      68    Sean Stewart                      Windermere  FL USA   1961    40   M               31:43.1     31:43.1
      69    Jonathan Voisinet                 Spring Hill  FL USA  2130    14   M               31:47.5     31:47.5
      70    Kevin Verpaele                    Melbourne  FL USA    2121    30   M               32:00.4     32:00.4
      71    Kathleen Verpaele                 Melbourne  FL USA    2120    32   F               32:00.7     32:00.7
      72    Brian Scheirer                    Valrico  FL USA      1817    25   M               32:06.1     32:06.1
      73    Madelyn Harris                    Tampa  FL USA         884    25   F               32:06.4     32:06.4
      74    Mike Russell                      St. Cloud  FL USA    1768    55   M               32:21.3     32:21.3
      75    Carrie Clement                    St Cloud  FL USA      411    47   F               33:01.1     33:01.1
      76    Chelsea Pennington                St. Cloud  FL USA    1579    23   F               33:08.2     33:08.2
      77    Phil Davis                        St Cloud  FL USA     2325    53   M               33:10.5     33:10.5
      78    Melissa Mauldin                   Orlando  FL USA      1320    31   F               33:28.8     33:28.8
      79    Juan Antonio Sebastian            Indialantic  FL USA  1835    28   M               33:29.9     33:29.9
      80    Jamie Kane                        Minneola  FL USA     2359    43   M               33:31.2     33:31.2
      81    Michael Spencer                   Deltona  FL USA      1936    38   M               33:32.0     33:32.0
      82    Rita Kane                         Minneola  FL USA     2360    36   F               33:32.2     33:32.2
      83    Hannah Clarke                     Orlando  FL USA       407    23   F               34:13.7     34:13.7
      84    Brittney Bennett                  Orlando  FL USA       158    23   F               34:13.8     34:13.8
      85    Edward Roberts                    Plantation  FL USA   1715    45   M               34:29.6     34:29.6
      86    David MacKey                      Apopka  FL USA       1256    29   M               35:23.5     35:23.5
      87    Kelly Vann                        Orlando  FL USA      2102    33   F               35:25.9     35:25.9
      88    Richard Spencer                   Spring Hill  FL USA  2418    37   M               35:27.6     35:27.6
      89    Helen Jones                       Spring Hill  FL USA  1049    39   F               35:28.8     35:28.8
      90    Sarah Bertot                      Orlando  FL USA       170    25   F               35:32.1     35:32.1
      91    Shauna Raley                      Orlando  FL USA      1659    26   F               35:33.2     35:33.2
      92    Ryan Moore                        Winter Haven  FL US  1429    31   M               35:46.9     35:46.9
      93    Jessie Escandor                   Winter Park  FL USA   642    26   M               36:05.6     36:05.6
      94    Robert Palsin                     Port St Lucie  FL U  1547    43   M               36:06.0     36:06.0
      95    Marshall Nelson                   Brandon  FL USA      1483    39   M               36:08.8     36:08.8
      96    Rayhad Hussain                    Kissimmee  FL USA     989    34   M               36:34.5     36:34.5
      97    Ryan Hanson                       Apopka  FL USA        870    26   M               36:42.1     36:42.1
      98    Ciara Geisler                     Coral Springs  FL U   759    22   F               37:03.9     37:03.9
      99    Nadalie MacAya                    Apopka  FL USA       1253    28   F               37:12.0     37:12.0
     100    Carolina Patino                   Altamonte Springs    1564    30   F               37:12.6     37:12.6

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     101    Melissa Wilkinson                 Lakeland  FL USA     2210    34   F               37:19.5     37:19.5
     102    Wesley Smith                      Debary  FL USA       2417    20   M               37:23.7     37:23.7
     103    Diana Smith                       Debary  FL USA       1897    50   F               37:23.9     37:23.9
     104    Lance Pardee                      St. Cloud  FL USA    1552    51   M               37:29.7     37:29.7
     105    Jonathan Godwin                   Melbourne  FL USA     796    31   M               37:31.6     37:31.6
     106    Seven Rowe                        Satellite Bch  FL U  1759    39   F               37:32.5     37:32.5
     107    Rosalind Hiner                    Orlando  FL USA       942    41   F               37:36.7     37:36.7
     108    Hannah Godwin                     Melbourne  FL USA     795    24   F               37:37.8     37:37.8
     109    Mike Sanders                      Cocoa Beach  FL USA  1795    46   M               37:46.4     37:46.4
     110    Candice Shreve                    Cape Canaveral  FL   1865    46   F               37:49.0     37:49.0
     111    Chris Marriott                    Melbourne  FL USA    1292    46   M               37:49.9     37:49.9
     112    Luanne Rutt                       Deltona  FL USA      1772    53   F               38:01.2     38:01.2
     113    Daria Vallario                    Lake Mary  FL USA    2095    50   F               38:02.1     38:02.1
     114    Laura Hunnicutt                   Longwood  FL USA      985    36   F               38:08.7     38:08.7
     115    Karen Lara                        Port St Lucie  FL U  1168    31   F               38:19.4     38:19.4
     116    Jeff Brooks                       Orlando  FL USA       265    45   M               38:24.9     38:24.9
     117    Phillip Garner                    Luverne  AL USA       749    43   M               38:27.2     38:27.2
     118    Charlotte Sachetti                Orlando  FL USA      1782    25   F               38:48.3     38:48.3
     119    Ryan Marasco                      Orlando  FL USA      1280    27   F               38:48.4     38:48.4
     120    Jennie Frey                       Davenport  FL USA     724    31   F               38:51.4     38:51.4
     121    Carissa Marasco                   Orlando  FL USA      1279    30   F               38:53.3     38:53.3
     122    Cristy Oconnor                    Clermont  FL USA     1520    30   F               38:57.4     38:57.4
     123    Michelle Thompson                 Orange City  FL USA  2037    40   F               39:03.0     39:03.0
     124    Shelly Harrigan                   Windermere  FL USA    879    40   F               39:04.0     39:04.0
     125    Michael Davis                     St Cloud  FL USA      538    36   M               39:15.9     39:15.9
     126    April Tatro                       Tampa  FL USA        2006    45   F               39:41.6     39:41.6
     127    Elizabeth Kendig                  Sanford  FL USA      1084    23   F               39:46.6     39:46.6
     128    William Blalock                   Melbourne  FL USA     186    45   M               39:51.9     39:51.9
     129    Nancy Blalock                     Melbourne  FL USA     185    43   F               39:55.5     39:55.5
     130    Lisa Teter                        Melbourne  FL USA    2024    43   F               39:57.9     39:57.9
     131    Jennifer Guevara                  Sanford  FL USA       845    28   F               40:03.0     40:03.0
     132    Laura Lytle                       Orlando  FL USA      1252    42   F               40:10.3     40:10.3
     133    Michelle Massari                  Orlando  FL USA      1310    42   F               40:17.7     40:17.7
     134    Karen Walker                      Orlando  FL USA      2145    47   F               40:20.5     40:20.5
     135    Christen Conner                   Altamonte Springs     438    30   F               40:21.7     40:21.7
     136    Kimberly Boley                    Orlando  FL USA       200    42   F               40:23.1     40:23.1
     137    Shaun O'Dell                      Orlando  FL USA      1521    42   M               40:31.2     40:31.2
     138    Cecilia Bonn                      Winter Garden  FL U   207    40   F               40:32.5     40:32.5
     139    Nydia Reyes                       Saint Cloud  FL USA  2406    40   F               40:38.0     40:38.0
     140    Brian Schmit                      Orlando  FL USA      1820    26   M               40:41.4     40:41.4
     141    Richard Dean                      Deltona  FL USA       546    28   M               40:45.4     40:45.4
     142    Joseph Wheeler                    Orlando  FL USA      2188    42   M               40:47.0     40:47.0
     143    Alex Reaves                       Winter Park  FL USA  1673    28   M               41:00.9     41:00.9
     144    Michael Zanolli                   Fort Myers  FL USA   2283    25   M               41:06.5     41:06.5
     145    Luisana Ochoa                     Fort Myers  FL USA   1514    22   F               41:08.0     41:08.0
     146    Yohana Ochoa                      Fort Myers  FL USA   1515    25   F               41:08.1     41:08.1
     147    Benjamin White                    Orlando  FL USA      2192    38   M               41:09.7     41:09.7
     148    Shawna Landers                    Satellite Beach  FL  1157    34   F               41:11.2     41:11.2
     149    Derek Tremain                     West Melbourne  FL   2067    50   M               41:11.5     41:11.5
     150    Rose Gaset                        Windermere  FL USA   2339    23   F               41:57.5     41:57.5
     151    Erica Silveira                    Windermere  FL USA   1872    18   F               41:57.6     41:57.6
     152    Karl Edwards                      Summerville  SC USA   625    14   M               42:05.2     42:05.2
     153    Krista Salyers                    Orlando  FL USA      1789    43   F               42:11.4     42:11.4
     154    Nathan Carberry                   Wintergarden  FL US   334    25   M               42:12.7     42:12.7
     155    Amy Jackson                       Orlando  FL USA      1009    36   F               42:16.8     42:16.8
     156    Chad Stearns                      Harmony  FL USA      1952    40   M               42:35.0     42:35.0
     157    Ed Walsh                          Casselberry  FL USA  2155    48   M               42:50.0     42:50.0
     158    Garry Stevens                     Orlando  FL USA      1956    26   M               43:04.7     43:04.7
     159    Jon Teter                         Melbourne  FL USA    2023    46   M               43:33.0     43:33.0
     160    Melissa Deveaux                   Orlando  FL USA       581    41   F               43:40.5     43:40.5
     161    Summer Connelly                   Orlando  FL USA       437    32   F               43:40.6     43:40.6
     162    Ricardo Deveaux                   Orlando  FL USA       582    18   M               43:41.4     43:41.4
     163    Laura Sebastian                   Melbourne Beach  FL  1836    40   F               43:56.8     43:56.8
     164    Lauren Akesson                    Orlando  FL USA        25    30   F               43:57.2     43:57.2
     165    Karen Ratcliff                    Orlando  FL USA      1664    32   F               43:57.3     43:57.3
     166    Shaina Nelson                     Gotha  FL USA        1486    26   F               43:57.5     43:57.5
     167    Talani Nelson                     Gotha  FL USA        1487    31   F               43:58.9     43:58.9
     168    Nate Fancher                      St. Cloud  FL USA     655    36   M               44:17.6     44:17.6
     169    Ann Studly                        St. Cloud  FL USA    1982    47   F               44:18.1     44:18.1
     170    Brooke Fancher                    St. Cloud  FL USA     654    35   F               44:18.7     44:18.7
     171    Robert Studly                     St. Cloud  FL USA    1983    47   M               44:18.9     44:18.9
     172    Danielle Korda                    Melboyrne  FL USA    1127    36   F               44:19.1     44:19.1
     173    Rick Sorrentino                   Melbourne  FL USA    1924    49   M               44:19.3     44:19.3
     174    Eric Geisler                      Hollywood  FL USA     761    20   M               44:26.7     44:26.7
     175    Mike Geisler                      Hollywood  FL USA     764    54   M               44:31.9     44:31.9
     176    Patti Silveira                    Windermere  FL USA   1873    49   F               44:43.7     44:43.7
     177    Yomarie Narvaez                   Orlando  FL USA      1476    20   F               44:44.2     44:44.2
     178    Nicholas Ziehn                    Orlando  FL USA      2293    32   M               44:44.4     44:44.4
     179    Barbara Doty                      Orlando  FL USA       605    47   F               44:45.5     44:45.5
     180    Peggy Gaset                       Windermere  FL USA   2338    54   F               44:46.0     44:46.0
     181    Scott Dansby                      Orlando  FL USA       511    32   F               44:47.6     44:47.6
     182    Cayenne Dansby                    Orlando  FL USA       510    32   F               44:48.8     44:48.8
     183    Kila Jones                        Sarasota  FL USA     1051    50   F               45:03.4     45:03.4
     184    Ashley Jones                      Sarasota  FL USA     1047    26   F               45:03.7     45:03.7
     185    Kimberly Delaney                  Lake City  FL USA     564    43   F               45:17.8     45:17.8
     186    Ryan Hagen                        Orlando  FL USA      2340    27   M               45:40.2     45:40.2
     187    Tanya Williams                    Clermont  FL USA     2225    41   F               45:42.2     45:42.2
     188    Nathan Poe                        Orlando  FL USA      2403    32   M               45:47.4     45:47.4
     189    Brian Gage                        Orlando  FL USA       732    36   M               45:51.0     45:51.0
     190    Stephanie Lee                     Kissimmee  FL USA    1195    30   F               45:53.0     45:53.0
     191    Elizabeth Tatro                   Tampa  FL USA        2007    19   F               46:54.4     46:54.4
     192    Alex Forgione                     Tampa  FL USA         710    19   F               46:54.5     46:54.5
     193    Kimberly Downen                   Orlando  FL USA       608    32   F               46:56.5     46:56.5
     194    Nicole Vaia                       Orlando  FL USA      2093    29   F               46:57.9     46:57.9
     195    Alejandro Semidey                 Miami Lakes  FL USA  1841    28   M               46:59.4     46:59.4
     196    Bonnie Spencer                    Deltona  FL USA      1934    33   F               47:00.1     47:00.1
     197    Anny Chantharasy                  Tampa  FL USA         385    29   F               47:02.2     47:02.2
     198    Maurcio Linares                   West Palm Beach  FL  1219    41   M               47:24.0     47:24.0
     199    Heather Linares                   West Palm Beach  FL  1218    41   F               47:24.3     47:24.3
     200    Joseph Perez                      Ocala  FL USA        1584    41   M               47:27.2     47:27.2

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     201    Rosemery Rodriguez                Miami  FL USA        1737    37   F               47:34.2     47:34.2
     202    Ashley Davis                      St Cloud  FL USA      528    32   F               47:38.5     47:38.5
     203    Andriea Schotter                  Ocala  FL USA        1822    34   F               47:40.9     47:40.9
     204    Elliott Clement                   St Cloud  FL USA      412    48   M               47:44.1     47:44.1
     205    James Routhier                    Orlando  FL USA      1758    30   M               47:45.1     47:45.1
     206    Josmarie Romo                     Clermont  FL USA     1747    22   F               47:50.9     47:50.9
     207    Brandi Nutt                       Kissimmee  FL USA    1509    28   F               47:53.4     47:53.4
     208    Barbara Moore                     Orlando  FL USA      1425    49   F               48:02.0     48:02.0
     209    Lori Mund                         Orlando  FL USA      1460    50   F               48:02.8     48:02.8
     210    Lorie Monroe                      Port Saint Lucie  F  1414    43   F               48:11.1     48:11.1
     211    Shannon Saunders                  Clermont  FL USA     1812    43   F               48:12.1     48:12.1
     212    Tracy Arie                        Orlando  FL USA        68    32   F               48:12.4     48:12.4
     213    Melissa Solis                     Orlando  FL USA      1919    41   F               48:12.8     48:12.8
     214    Stephen Bunch                     Clearwater  FL USA    295    32   M               48:42.0     48:42.0
     215    Evelyn Alicea Lopez               Clearwater  FL USA     35    27   F               48:42.0     48:42.0
     216    Sarah Davidson                    Palm Harbor  FL USA   525    26   F               48:43.7     48:43.7
     217    Sarah Broz                        Land O Lakes  FL US   283    27   F               48:55.6     48:55.6
     218    Kara Deschenes                    Land O Lakes  FL US   577    32   F               48:56.8     48:56.8
     219    Aileen Perez                      Miami  FL USA        1580    32   F               49:19.4     49:19.4
     220    Cathleen Cobis                    Davenport  FL USA     423    51   F               49:40.6     49:40.6
     221    Carey Hagen                       Dunedin  FL USA       852    41   F               49:43.6     49:43.6
     222    Samantha Heyman                   Odessa  FL USA        925    41   F               49:48.7     49:48.7
     223    Jessica Johnston                  Orlando  FL USA      1046    27   F               50:07.1     50:07.1
     224    Madelyn Brassler                  Oviedo  FL USA        244    24   F               50:07.4     50:07.4
     225    Bobbie Chamberlin                 Saint Cloud  FL USA   381    36   F               50:28.3     50:28.3
     226    M Belisario                       Kissimmee  FL USA     151    45   F               50:53.9     50:53.9
     227    Irenne Rodriguez                  Saint Cloud  FL USA  1735    24   F               50:55.2     50:55.2
     228    Brenna Dolson                     Winter Park  FL USA   599    23   F               50:57.3     50:57.3
     229    Gary Halsey                       Winter Park  FL USA   860    24   M               50:57.4     50:57.4
     230    Christina Mullins                 Sanford  FL USA      1458    41   F               50:59.6     50:59.6
     231    Bill Tettemer                     Kissimmee  FL USA    2025    61   M               51:13.6     51:13.6
     232    Janet Tettemer                    Kissimmee  FL USA    2026    54   M               51:14.3     51:14.3
     233    Judith Pardee                     St. Cloud  FL USA    1551    45   F               51:18.2     51:18.2
     234    Debbie Goodness                   Clermont  FL USA      807    45   F               51:19.5     51:19.5
     235    Amy Morton                        Orlando  FL USA      1443    46   F               51:20.7     51:20.7
     236    Madison Barry                     Sunrise  FL USA       126    15   F               51:21.1     51:21.1
     237    Michael Barry                     Sunrise  FL USA       127    51   M               51:21.5     51:21.5
     238    John Goodness                     Clermont  FL USA      808    47   M               51:22.7     51:22.7
     239    Dan Doty                          Orlando  FL USA       606    63   M               52:07.0     52:07.0
     240    Kat Thomas                        Orlando  FL USA      2031    45   F               52:07.8     52:07.8
     241    Charles Sunser                    Port St Lucie  FL U  1989    32   M               53:41.6     53:41.6
     242    John Curd                         Port St Lucie  FL U   502    36   M               53:44.0     53:44.0
     243    Pete Taylor                       Port St Lucie  FL U  2015    51   M               53:54.4     53:54.4
     244    Stacey Sunser                     Port St Lucie  FL U  1990    30   F               54:12.5     54:12.5
     245    Makesha Curd                      Port St Lucie  FL U   503    35   F               54:14.6     54:14.6
     246    Brooke Stearns                    Harmony  FL USA      1951    38   F               54:30.0     54:30.0
     247    Marianne Howell                   Saint Cloud  FL USA   980    50   F               54:30.6     54:30.6
     248    Suzanne Tolbert                   Saint Cloud  FL USA  2049    43   F               54:30.9     54:30.9
     249    Ebony Burney                      Safety Harbor  FL U   302    35   F               58:22.6     58:22.6
     250    Moneca Cepeda                     Tampa  FL USA         378    26   F               58:23.2     58:23.2
     251    Pamela Tabique                    Clearwater  FL USA   1999    35   F               59:37.1     59:37.1
     252    Joe Anderson                      Lillian  AL USA        50    36   M             1:00:07.8   1:00:07.8
     253    Anne Allen                        Tampa  FL USA          38    25   F             1:01:29.0   1:01:29.0
     254    Tina Cruz                         Jacksonville  FL US   499    41   F             1:13:15.2   1:13:15.2
     255    Katrina Myers                     Cocoa  FL USA        1473    38   F             1:13:15.6   1:13:15.6
     256    Tj Johnson                        Jacksonville  FL US  1045    36   M             1:13:16.8   1:13:16.8
     257    Chad Allen                        Bradenton  FL USA      39    36   M             1:16:25.1   1:16:25.1
     258    Andrew Dellar                     Plant City  FL USA    568    24   M             2:06:02.8   2:06:02.8
     259    Ruth Currey                       Orlando  FL USA       505    29   F             2:31:46.3   2:31:46.3