Champions Mud Bash Central Florida 2011 Noon Crossfit Wave

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
       1    Nicholas Gernert                  Winter Haven  FL US   770    29   M               22:06.1     22:06.1
       2    Charles Manning                   Orlando  FL USA      1275    32   M               24:21.4     24:21.4
       3    Jonathan Taylor                   Orlando  FL USA      2012    30   M               24:43.5     24:43.5
       4    Brandon Brooks                    Fort Stewart  GA US   264    31   M               25:49.2     25:49.2
       5    Les Shute                         Lakeland  FL USA     1868    40   M               26:42.0     26:42.0
       6    Raymond Gager                     Zephyrhills  FL USA  2336    36   M               28:11.0     28:11.0
       7    Matthew Taylor                    Orlando  FL USA      2014    24   M               28:16.9     28:16.9
       8    Brian Adams                       Palm Bay  FL USA       17    38   M               28:26.4     28:26.4
       9    Keith Beall                       Lakeland  FL USA      140    38   M               28:35.6     28:35.6
      10    Jessie Driggers                   Ocala  FL USA        2327    33   F               28:44.3     28:44.3
      11    Michael Christopher               Winter Park  FL USA   395    37   M               29:02.4     29:02.4
      12    James O'Neill                     Lakeland  FL USA     1531    56   M               29:04.8     29:04.8
      13    Heather Reyes                     Belleview  FL USA    1688    33   F               29:07.3     29:07.3
      14    Robert Jones                      Summerfield  FL USA  1053    51   M               29:38.2     29:38.2
      15    Sarai Caruso                      Tampa  FL USA         358    37   F               29:58.9     29:58.9
      16    Russell Harper                    Ocala  FL USA         875    41   M               30:09.0     30:09.0
      17    Jennifer Harper                   Ocala  FL USA         874    41   F               30:09.1     30:09.1
      18    Jeremy Hornsby                    Lakeland  FL USA      973    39   M               30:11.5     30:11.5
      19    Stacey Jenkins                    Lakeland  FL USA     2355    40   F               30:20.5     30:20.5
      20    Carol Davidson                    Lakeland  FL USA      523    47   F               30:22.2     30:22.2
      21    Kenny Jones                       Lakeland  FL USA     1050    37   M               30:50.9     30:50.9
      22    Heather Phiel                     Longwood  FL USA     1600    41   F               31:24.7     31:24.7
      23    Michael Knaisch                   Lakeland  FL USA     1121    34   M               31:47.1     31:47.1
      24    Sean Davidson                     Lakeland  FL USA      526    39   M               31:54.3     31:54.3
      25    Ernesto Cortes                    Orlando  FL USA       463    46   M               31:56.6     31:56.6
      26    Trysha Shimak                     Cedar Rapids  IA US  1859    22   F               31:57.3     31:57.3
      27    Lyzz Taylor                       Orlando  FL USA      2013    29   F               31:58.0     31:58.0
      28    Tracy Romano                      Tampa  FL USA        1745    38   F               32:23.6     32:23.6
      29    Chris Baird                       Winter Park  FL USA   101    37   M               32:31.8     32:31.8
      30    Kenneth Korcak                    Lakeland  FL USA     1126    33   M               32:32.2     32:32.2
      31    Lucio Alvarez                     Ft White  FL USA       45    52   M               32:41.6     32:41.6
      32    Michael Sorrentino                Orlando  FL USA      1923    34   M               32:51.5     32:51.5
      33    Andrew Forman                     Championsgate  FL U  2335    33   M               32:52.3     32:52.3
      34    Katie Gernert                     Winter Haven  FL US   769    27   F               33:26.9     33:26.9
      35    Hannah Hill                       Ocala  FL USA        2347    27   F               34:22.3     34:22.3
      36    Gregory Latulippe                 Palm Bay  FL USA     1174    36   M               34:32.9     34:32.9
      37    Roy Fox                           Ocala  FL USA         718    18   M               34:52.6     34:52.6
      38    David Clements                    Lakeland  FL USA      413    29   M               35:20.9     35:20.9
      39    Jeffrey Clements                  Lakeland  FL USA      414    56   M               35:21.2     35:21.2
      40    Jeannine Baird                    Winter Park  FL USA   102    37   F               35:35.8     35:35.8
      41    Michelle Latulippe                Palm Bay  FL USA     1175    31   F               35:35.9     35:35.9
      42    Jonathan Diaz                     Orlando  FL USA       587    29   M               36:32.3     36:32.3
      43    Catherine Beall                   Lakeland  FL USA      139    40   F               36:45.0     36:45.0
      44    Cristina Castaldi                 West Palm Beach  FL   369    26   F               36:47.2     36:47.2
      45    Annie Oconnell                    Orlando  FL USA      1518    31   F               36:48.1     36:48.1
      46    Kim Knaisch                       Lakeland  FL USA     1120    35   F               36:52.1     36:52.1
      47    Jamie Smith                       Lakeland  FL USA     1899    23   F               36:54.0     36:54.0
      48    Colt Smith                        Lakeland  FL USA     1895    26   M               36:55.9     36:55.9
      49    Angie Davidson                    Lakeland  FL USA      521    34   F               37:06.1     37:06.1
      50    Kelly Boone                       Lakeland  FL USA      215    40   M               37:06.2     37:06.2
      51    Gina Boone                        Lakeland  FL USA      214    36   F               37:16.1     37:16.1
      52    Kathy Conner                      Lakeland  FL USA      439    46   F               37:18.2     37:18.2
      53    Lori Cardew                       Melbourne  FL USA     335    43   F               38:23.8     38:23.8
      54    Wendy Wheeler                     Palm Bay  FL USA     2190    30   F               40:33.1     40:33.1
      55    Debbie Perez                      Tampa  FL USA        1583    47   F               40:34.0     40:34.0
      56    Becky Currie                      Davenport  FL USA     506    36   F               42:25.1     42:25.1
      57    Matt Escobar                      Orlando  FL USA       643    37   M               42:25.3     42:25.3
      58    Kimberley Mowat                   Kissimmee  FL USA    1453    41   F               42:26.0     42:26.0
      59    Ricky Nelson                      Kissimmee  FL USA    1484    34   M               42:27.4     42:27.4
      60    Angela Zambaux                    Apopka  FL USA       2281    43   F               42:58.0     42:58.0
      61    Olivier Zambaux                   Apopka  FL USA       2282    38   M               42:58.7     42:58.7
      62    Lisa Pavone Jones                 Tampa  FL USA        1569    42   F               43:42.7     43:42.7
      63    Jason Holmes                      Melbourne  FL USA     966    34   F               44:49.9     44:49.9
      64    Nancy Baker                       Cocoa  FL USA         104    33   F               44:55.0     44:55.0
      65    Jim Vessenmeyer                   Melbourne  FL        2123    51   M               45:10.5     45:10.5
      66    Renee Williams                    Belleview  FL USA    2222    31   F               48:27.1     48:27.1
      67    Joseph Williams                   Belleview  FL USA    2216    27   M               48:27.8     48:27.8
      68    Donald Hornsby                    Williston  FL USA     972    55   M               48:43.2     48:43.2
      69    Jean Vessenmeyer                  Melbourne  FL        2122    52   F               49:33.4     49:33.4
      70    Richie Stevens                    Ocala  FL USA        1958    32   F               50:07.4     50:07.4
      71    David Tozzo                       Ocala  FL USA        2062    50   M               52:51.4     52:51.4
      72    John Stevens                      Ocala  FL USA        1957    31   M               52:52.3     52:52.3
      73    Mark Fox                          Ocala  FL USA         716    21   M               52:52.7     52:52.7
      74    Morgan Tozzo                      Ocala  FL USA        2063    14   F               52:53.0     52:53.0
      75    Shae Tozzo                        Ocala  FL USA        2064    40   F               52:53.7     52:53.7
      76    Kristine Harrell                  Ocala  FL USA         876    32   F               52:53.8     52:53.8
      77    Matthew Croyle                    Loxahatchee  FL USA   494    26   M               59:46.0     59:46.0
      78    Brandon Cintron                   West Palm Beach  FL  2445    27   M               59:48.9     59:48.9
      79    Daniel Hirsch                     Royal Palm Beach  F   944    27   M               59:52.9     59:52.9
      80    Charles Austin                    Royal Palm Beach  F    94    38   M             1:00:02.9   1:00:02.9
      81    Alexandra Austin                  Royal Palm Beach  F    93    37   F             1:00:31.2   1:00:31.2
      82    Jennifer Marietta                 Boynton Beach  FL U  1283    23   F             1:00:35.4   1:00:35.4
      83    Kelly Burnett                     Boynton Beach  FL U   301    22   F             1:00:35.6   1:00:35.6
      84    Nicholas Kalogeropoulos           Lake Worth  FL USA   1062    28   M             1:00:38.1   1:00:38.1
      85    Kate Cooper                       Loxahatchee  FL USA   450    26   F             1:02:30.6   1:02:30.6
      86    Amanda Born                       Lake Worth  FL USA    218    26   F             1:02:33.1   1:02:33.1
      87    Steven Moore                      Gainesville  FL USA  1430    48   M             1:02:34.8   1:02:34.8
      88    Lacey Hogue                       Yulee  FL USA         960    27   F             1:15:22.8   1:15:22.8
      89    Kath Moore                        Orlando  FL USA      1427    41   F             1:16:32.2   1:16:32.2
      90    Joni Snyder                       Orlando  FL USA      1915    41   F             1:16:33.8   1:16:33.8