Champions Mud Bash Central Florida 2011 12:30 PM Wave

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
       1    Alex Bertran                      Lakeland  FL USA      171    29   M               20:24.5     20:24.5
       2    Mike Hazell                       Cameron  NC USA       899    28   M               22:18.5     22:18.5
       3    Jesse White                       Tampa  FL USA        2193    29   M               22:49.6     22:49.6
       4    Chris Santamarina                 Lake City  FL USA    1798    30   M               23:25.3     23:25.3
       5    Marisol Santamarina               Lake City  FL USA    1799    28   F               23:25.8     23:25.8
       6    Jeffrey Moody                     Tampa  FL USA        1423    27   M               23:39.3     23:39.3
       7    Josue Rivera                      Sanford  FL USA      1706    24   M               23:50.8     23:50.8
       8    Michael Drew                      Deland  FL USA        611    28   M               24:14.6     24:14.6
       9    Craig Demattia                    Sorrento  FL USA      569    38   M               25:16.0     25:16.0
      10    Jason McKean                      Brandon  FL USA      1350    27   M               26:04.2     26:04.2
      11    Abraham Redoble                   Tampa  FL USA        2405    28   M               26:20.3     26:20.3
      12    Rodney Dewson                     Fort Pierce  FL USA   586    35   M               26:22.8     26:22.8
      13    David Hicks                       Tampa  FL USA        2346    27   M               26:44.6     26:44.6
      14    Marcus Maldonado                  Tampa  FL USA        2375    26   M               26:48.7     26:48.7
      15    Jason Wheat                       Orlando  FL USA      2186    33   M               27:09.8     27:09.8
      16    Aurelia Yoblonski                 Vero Beach  FL USA   2273    26   F               27:10.3     27:10.3
      17    Narayana Riggs                    Vero Beach  FL USA   1702    32   F               27:20.0     27:20.0
      18    John Marzlak                      Tampa  FL USA        1308    29   M               27:29.6     27:29.6
      19    Jackie Mutter                     Orlando  FL USA      1469    27   F               27:36.7     27:36.7
      20    Kate Aliliran                     Sanford  FL USA        36    22   F               27:56.0     27:56.0
      21    Thomas Harrelson                  Vero Beach  FL USA    878    37   M               29:20.0     29:20.0
      22    Rhiannon Rutzen                   Dade City  FL USA    1773    32   F               29:23.0     29:23.0
      23    Derek Tyler                       Orlando  FL USA      2082    26   M               29:35.1     29:35.1
      24    Steven Holloway                   Hinesville  GA USA    963    34   M               30:02.9     30:02.9
      25    Mathew Smith                      St. Cloud  FL USA    1903    32   M               30:08.8     30:08.8
      26    Thomas Heyward                    St. Petersburg  FL    929    42   M               31:11.5     31:11.5
      27    Jocelyn Heyward                   Saint Cloud  FL USA   927    43   F               31:13.7     31:13.7
      28    Joshua Bradley                    Orlando  FL USA       235    31   M               31:28.2     31:28.2
      29    Hermi Quinto                      Orlando  FL USA      1651    35   M               31:37.2     31:37.2
      30    Lori Evenson                      Lake Mary  FL USA    2331    45   F               31:39.3     31:39.3
      31    James Brewer                      Port St Lucie  FL U   249    40   M               31:42.8     31:42.8
      32    Brian Yoblonski                   Vero Beach  FL USA   2274    31   M               31:55.5     31:55.5
      33    Jeffrey Brady                     Pinellas Park  FL U   239    33   M               33:47.0     33:47.0
      34    Al Vildostegui                    Lutz  FL USA         2124    35   M               33:52.7     33:52.7
      35    John Feasel                       Vero Beach  FL USA   2333    55   M               34:24.6     34:24.6
      36    Jack Leduc                        Apollo Beach  FL US  1194    24   M               34:24.9     34:24.9
      37    Debra Feasel                      Vero Beach  FL USA   2332    55   F               34:25.8     34:25.8
      38    Winston Bissram                   Vero Beach  FL USA    180    26   M               34:49.7     34:49.7
      39    Amir Rahemi                       Vero Beach  FL USA   1658    28   M               36:34.3     36:34.3
      40    Sheryl Corso                      Deland  FL USA        462    26   F               36:49.2     36:49.2
      41    Douglas Wiggins                   Dowagiac  MI USA     2200    29   M               36:54.8     36:54.8
      42    Amanda Abers                      Vero Beach  FL USA      7    27   F               37:29.6     37:29.6
      43    Corey Schanne                     Casselberry  FL USA  1815    24   M               38:32.5     38:32.5
      44    Vanessa Izquierdo                 Orlando  FL USA      1008    27   F               38:36.2     38:36.2
      45    Kenneth Lopez                     Altamonte Springs    1235    29   M               39:45.2     39:45.2
      46    Sara Clarke-Lopez                 Altamonte Springs     409    28   F               39:59.5     39:59.5
      47    Alex Livingston                   Tampa  FL USA        1225    30   M               40:30.6     40:30.6
      48    Pauline Berger                    Tampa  FL USA         162    31   F               40:39.2     40:39.2
      49    Jennifer King                     Riverview  FL USA    2363    40   F               40:40.9     40:40.9
      50    Laura Stark                       St Cloud  FL USA     1949    27   F               40:42.2     40:42.2
      51    Mike Atwell                       Fort Smith  AR USA     88    38   M               40:50.3     40:50.3
      52    Donna Martin                      Fort Pierce  FL USA  1294    28   F               41:13.1     41:13.1
      53    John Monk                         Sanford  FL USA      1413    30   M               41:54.3     41:54.3
      54    Anthony Fitzpatrick               Fort Pierce  FL USA   696    37   M               42:49.9     42:49.9
      55    Austin Hartley                    Fredericksburg  VA    890    29   M               42:50.8     42:50.8
      56    Adam Massimo                      Orlando  FL USA      1311    28   M               42:54.4     42:54.4
      57    Dorothy Fitzpatrick               Fort Pierce  FL USA   697    45   F               43:17.9     43:17.9
      58    Sara Colflesh-Crimy               Kissimmee  FL USA     430    31   F               43:41.3     43:41.3
      59    Marie Racine                      Orlando  FL USA      1653    24   F               43:41.6     43:41.6
      60    Beth Shephard                     Rockledge  FL USA    1856    37   F               45:26.2     45:26.2
      61    Chris Shephard                    Rockledge  FL USA    1857    37   M               45:27.1     45:27.1
      62    Aminnda Schultz                   San Antonio  FL USA  1824    28   F               45:42.0     45:42.0
      63    Eric Ausman                       Orlando  FL USA      2304    23   M               46:06.8     46:06.8
      64    Jennifer Greco                    Riverview  FL USA     826    47   F               48:04.7     48:04.7
      65    Danny Johnson                     Brandon  FL USA      1040    32   M               48:05.3     48:05.3
      66    Erik Cornelison                   Rockledge  FL USA     459    31   M               52:14.7     52:14.7
      67    Erica Cornelison                  Rockledge  FL USA     458    30   F               52:14.8     52:14.8
      68    Amy Mosteller                     Orlando  FL USA      1452    42   F               52:57.7     52:57.7
      69    Alan Hoffberg                     Longwood  FL USA      958    71   M               53:06.2     53:06.2
      70    Maggie Devane                     Winter Park  FL USA   580    38   F               53:07.9     53:07.9
      71    Laura Rectenwal                   Venice  FL USA       1674    48   F               56:02.1     56:02.1