Champions Mud Bash Central Florida 2011 11:30 AM Wave

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
       1    Joshua Jimenez                    Longwood  FL USA     1033    20   M               19:17.0     19:17.0
       2    Jamie Loggins                     Auburn  ME USA       1231    41   M               21:05.0     21:05.0
       3    Christopher Sprauer               Sorrrento  FL USA    1942    26   M               22:07.4     22:07.4
       4    Josh Maxwell                      Hinesville  GA USA   1321    28   M               23:26.7     23:26.7
       5    Sean Delaney                      Celebration  FL USA   565    20   M               23:46.2     23:46.2
       6    Adam Body                         Ocala  FL USA         199    22   M               26:06.1     26:06.1
       7    Brent Oravits                     Lakeland  FL USA     2398    33   M               27:07.1     27:07.1
       8    Rick Thurmond                     Clermont  FL USA     2044    51   M               27:28.6     27:28.6
       9    David Attaway                     Winter Park  FL USA    86    26   M               27:32.8     27:32.8
      10    Jason Kracunas                    Orlando  FL USA      1134    28   M               27:34.8     27:34.8
      11    Greg Brigola                      Port Orange  FL USA   253    43   M               27:40.7     27:40.7
      12    Perry Legrange                    Port Orange  FL USA  1198    49   M               27:48.3     27:48.3
      13    Casey Soltys                      Hinesville  GA USA   1920    23   F               28:07.5     28:07.5
      14    Kevin Warner                      Orlando  FL USA      2431    40   M               28:43.6     28:43.6
      15    Gregory Lewis                     Hinesville  GA USA   1210    46   M               29:02.2     29:02.2
      16    Justin Van Portfleet              Jupiter  FL USA      2099    28   M               29:10.4     29:10.4
      17    Jessica Santiago                  Chipley  FL USA      1800    33   F               29:54.3     29:54.3
      18    Phillip Casal                     Groveland  FL USA     361    34   M               30:06.0     30:06.0
      19    John Bastone                      Deland  FL USA        129    49   M               30:55.7     30:55.7
      20    Robert Dickens                    Hinesville  GA USA    591    25   M               30:58.1     30:58.1
      21    Jessica Blackwell                 Orlando  FL USA       183    23   F               31:33.2     31:33.2
      22    Christina Poss                    Zephyrhills  FL USA  1627    23   F               32:07.3     32:07.3
      23    Andrew Magnus                     Orlando  FL USA      2374    30   M               32:12.8     32:12.8
      24    Mark Bennett                      Orlando  FL USA      2308    34   M               32:15.4     32:15.4
      25    Brannon Wright                    Orlando  FL USA      2438    43   M               32:15.8     32:15.8
      26    Angelica Hill                     Tampa  FL USA         937    39   F               32:23.1     32:23.1
      27    Ashley Jackson                    Osprey  FL USA       1010    26   F               32:23.5     32:23.5
      28    Jason Shultis                     Sarasota  FL USA     1867    33   M               32:24.0     32:24.0
      29    Peggy Pratt                       New Port Richey  FL  1633    53   F               32:30.8     32:30.8
      30    Ari Rothman                       Tampa  FL USA        1757    41   M               32:49.0     32:49.0
      31    John Venuti                       Deltona  FL USA      2119    41   M               32:49.1     32:49.1
      32    Rebecca Thompson                  Seffner  FL USA      2038    48   F               32:49.5     32:49.5
      33    Andre Camacho                     Palm Bay  FL USA      316    30   M               33:22.8     33:22.8
      34    Heather Cote                      Sorrento  FL USA      468    22   F               33:23.6     33:23.6
      35    Olga Costa                        Daytona Beach  FL U   465    38   F               33:30.0     33:30.0
      36    Aaron Hess                        South Daytona  FL U   923    33   M               33:31.2     33:31.2
      37    Drew Dinnen                       Longwood  FL USA      594    25   M               33:58.8     33:58.8
      38    Cassie Ahrens                     Deltona  FL USA        23    29   F               34:00.2     34:00.2
      39    Andrew Washburn                   Pompano Beach  FL U  2160    29   M               34:04.5     34:04.5
      40    Scott Harrell                     Oviedo  FL USA        877    34   M               34:05.8     34:05.8
      41    Paul Romine                       Longwood  FL USA     1746    25   M               34:06.2     34:06.2
      42    Christopher Zablo                 Port Orange  FL USA  2440    22   M               34:32.8     34:32.8
      43    Brad Zientara                     Orlando  FL USA      2441    32   M               35:28.4     35:28.4
      44    Enrique Zepeda                    Ocoee  FL USA        2291    33   M               35:30.0     35:30.0
      45    Melinda Coats                     Palm Bay  FL USA     2319    47   F               35:44.3     35:44.3
      46    Robin Pace                        Indialantic  FL USA  2399    47   F               35:44.5     35:44.5
      47    Walter Velez                      Boca Raton  FL USA   2114    29   M               36:16.4     36:16.4
      48    Jessica Camacho                   Boca Raton  FL USA    318    33   F               36:20.6     36:20.6
      49    Debbie Voiles                     Tampa  FL USA        2128    57   F               36:32.8     36:32.8
      50    Christine Goodrich                St. Pete  FL USA      809    23   F               37:19.8     37:19.8
      51    Jillian Kornick                   Land O Lakes  FL US  1128    26   F               37:23.8     37:23.8
      52    Jamie Briandi                     Nokomis  FL USA       251    32   M               37:24.3     37:24.3
      53    Kristi Boyette                    Wesley Chapel  FL U   233    26   F               37:25.2     37:25.2
      54    Juan Vela                         Clermont  FL USA     2112    38   M               37:36.6     37:36.6
      55    Meliza Zepeda                     Ocoee  FL USA        2292    34   F               37:38.8     37:38.8
      56    Johnny Moreira                    Sarasota  FL USA     1435    32   M               37:41.2     37:41.2
      57    Holly McGee                       Hinesville  GA USA   1344    46   F               37:43.5     37:43.5
      58    Mark Rodriguez                    Brandon  FL USA      2409    35   M               38:06.2     38:06.2
      59    Jack Delaney                      Celebration  FL USA   562    17   M               38:14.9     38:14.9
      60    Kevin Delaney                     Celebration  FL USA   563    53   M               38:40.6     38:40.6
      61    Pam Giese                         Port Orange  FL USA   778    47   F               38:41.9     38:41.9
      62    Mark Jacques                      Orlando  FL USA      2354    46   M               39:19.3     39:19.3
      63    Karen Marlowe                       FL USA             2377    48   F               39:40.1     39:40.1
      64    Rachel Przyborski                 St. Petersburg  FL   1643    28   F               39:50.1     39:50.1
      65    Milan Giacco                      St Petersburg  FL U   772    24   F               39:51.7     39:51.7
      66    Kimberly Rasberry                 Sanford  FL USA      1662    33   F               40:16.9     40:16.9
      67    Lyndsey Pickett                   Jacksonville  FL US  1605    26   F               40:21.2     40:21.2
      68    Kevin Hodges                      Jacksonville  FL US   953    28   M               40:21.3     40:21.3
      69    Ashlie Gove                       Jacksonville  FL US   813    24   F               40:23.5     40:23.5
      70    Josh Clark                        Orange Park  FL USA   404    33   M               40:25.3     40:25.3
      71    Neil Strom                        Jacksonville  FL US  1980    30   M               40:29.5     40:29.5
      72    Dee Klepper                       Maitland  FL USA     1115    38   M               41:12.4     41:12.4
      73    Steve Miller                      Orlando  FL USA      2388    29   M               41:35.0     41:35.0
      74    Jimmy Weaver                      Orlando  FL USA      2432    27   M               41:47.2     41:47.2
      75    Margaret Haller                   Port Orange  FL USA   859    31   F               41:50.3     41:50.3
      76    Sara McKenna                      Port Orange  FL USA  1352    34   F               41:50.6     41:50.6
      77    Eva Garcia                        Port Orange  FL USA   739    35   F               41:50.9     41:50.9
      78    Kristiana Serbin                  Sarasota  FL USA     1844    31   F               42:03.8     42:03.8
      79    Scott Lane                        Maitland  FL USA     1162    26   M               42:04.6     42:04.6
      80    Jesse Vecchione                   Venice  FL USA       2110    29   M               42:05.8     42:05.8
      81    Erik Powell                       Pompano Beach  FL U  1631    28   M               42:09.4     42:09.4
      82    Nick Hahn                         Apopka  FL USA        853    37   M               42:12.6     42:12.6
      83    Heather Lodispoto                 Apopka  FL USA       1228    28   F               42:13.0     42:13.0
      84    Alma Figueroa                     Palm Bay  FL USA      678    44   F               42:20.8     42:20.8
      85    Rachel Cole                       Gainesville  FL USA   428    24   F               42:22.2     42:22.2
      86    Brian Figueroa                    Palm Bay  FL USA      679    33   M               42:25.7     42:25.7
      87    Brendan Mungavin                  St. Petersburg  FL   1461    27   M               42:29.0     42:29.0
      88    Anna Brown                        Oviedo  FL USA        271    44   F               42:37.2     42:37.2
      89    Morgan Osman                      Melbourne  FL USA    1536    18   F               42:37.3     42:37.3
      90    Melanie Audet                     Palm Bay  FL USA       90    19   F               42:38.5     42:38.5
      91    Chris Cappucci                    Tampa  FL USA         331    36   M               42:41.5     42:41.5
      92    Sarah Jon Porreca                 Odessa  FL USA       1623    29   F               42:41.9     42:41.9
      93    William Welch                     Melbourne  FL USA    2179    24   M               42:51.2     42:51.2
      94    Stacey Welch                      Melbourne  FL USA    2434    19   F               42:52.9     42:52.9
      95    Sherry Williamson                 Orlando  FL          2449    38   F               42:53.9     42:53.9
      96    Paul Willoughby                   Lakeland  FL USA     2230    42   M               42:57.1     42:57.1
      97    Joann Bruening                    Land O Lakes  FL US   286    28   F               43:05.4     43:05.4
      98    Jen Sweet                         Lakeland  FL USA     1993    38   F               43:08.7     43:08.7
      99    Karen Reid                        Celebration  FL USA  1681    45   F               43:08.8     43:08.8
     100    Angelique Callarik                St. Pete  FL USA      314    24   F               43:11.6     43:11.6

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     101    Erin Attaway                      Winter Park  FL USA    87    25   F               43:19.6     43:19.6
     102    Kathryn Rand                      Gainesville  FL USA  1661    20   F               43:23.0     43:23.0
     103    Amber Yarbrough                   Gainesville  FL USA  2270    19   F               43:41.4     43:41.4
     104    Ryan Fisher                       Branford  FL USA      694    20   M               43:42.7     43:42.7
     105    Ian Grant                         Oviedo  FL USA        823    24   M               44:16.6     44:16.6
     106    Daniel Corso                      Sarasota  FL USA      460    34   M               44:22.0     44:22.0
     107    Shana Corso                       Sarasota  FL USA      461    32   F               44:23.5     44:23.5
     108    Chris Deardoff                    Cape Canaveral  FL    547    25   M               44:33.4     44:33.4
     109    Cheryl Strizelka                  Daytona Beach  FL U  1979    27   F               44:34.7     44:34.7
     110    Colin Grant                       Jupiter  FL USA       822    17   M               44:42.6     44:42.6
     111    Christy Jobmann                   Spring Hill  FL USA  1035    35   F               45:10.6     45:10.6
     112    Jennifer Klepper                  Maitland  FL USA     1116    38   F               45:12.2     45:12.2
     113    David Murcko                      New Port Richey  FL  1463    35   M               45:13.8     45:13.8
     114    Angelo Cappucci                   Riverview  FL USA     330    60   M               45:17.2     45:17.2
     115    Frank Spinelli                    Bradenton  FL USA    1939    45   M               45:55.3     45:55.3
     116    Michael Giuli                     Tampa  FL USA         787    44   M               45:55.9     45:55.9
     117    Jeremy Noller                     Orlando  FL USA      1502    29   M               46:36.5     46:36.5
     118    Sara Giuli                        Tampa  FL USA         788    35   F               46:40.6     46:40.6
     119    Rachel Mohammed                   Bradenton  FL USA    1409    35   F               46:48.3     46:48.3
     120    Dee Dee Moradiellos               Tampa  FL USA        1433    46   F               46:48.3     46:48.3
     121    Jospeh Tempio                     Venice  FL USA       2422    26   M               46:58.3     46:58.3
     122    Melissa Hurt                      Tampa  FL USA        2350    41   F               47:00.4     47:00.4
     123    Michelle Deazley                  Kissimmee  FL USA     548    42   F               47:37.4     47:37.4
     124    Kelly Martin                      Winter Park  FL USA  1296    44   M               48:55.8     48:55.8
     125    Elanie Martin                     Winter Park  FL USA  1295    38   F               49:12.5     49:12.5
     126    Jeri Hoover                       Clermont  FL USA      970    19   F               49:14.7     49:14.7
     127    Steven Kendjelic                  Clearwater  FL USA   1085    28   M               49:17.8     49:17.8
     128    Katherine Lange                   Clearwater  FL USA   1164    26   F               49:17.9     49:17.9
     129    Matt Santmyers                    Gainesville  FL USA  1801    21   M               49:57.8     49:57.8
     130    Monique Jackson                   Gainesville  FL USA  1013    23   F               49:57.9     49:57.9
     131    Megyn Taback                      Coral Springs  FL U  1998    37   F               51:10.2     51:10.2
     132    John Mitchell                     Tampa  FL USA        1407    36   M               51:19.7     51:19.7
     133    Scot Peterson                     Tampa  FL USA        1592    38   M               51:20.4     51:20.4
     134    Deena Gregory                     Clermont  FL USA      829    44   F               52:59.5     52:59.5
     135    Jessica Gregory                   Clermont  FL USA      830    19   F               52:59.9     52:59.9
     136    Chris Rossing                     Clermont  FL USA     1753    42   M               53:01.3     53:01.3
     137    Mallori Rossing                   Clermont  FL USA     1754    34   F               53:01.7     53:01.7
     138    David Pizzo                       Clermont  FL USA     1618    40   M               53:05.2     53:05.2
     139    Sandra Vela                       Clermont  FL USA     2113    37   F               53:06.1     53:06.1
     140    Courtney Jenkins                  Clermont  FL USA     1026    33   F               53:13.8     53:13.8
     141    Kendra Ferreri                    Winter Garden  FL U   670    28   F               54:32.5     54:32.5
     142    Theresa Ferreri                   Orlando  FL USA       671    28   F               54:32.6     54:32.6
     143    Michael Watson                    Ormond Beach  FL US  2168    30   M               54:58.5     54:58.5
     144    April Watson                      Ormond Beach  FL US  2163    29   F               55:18.7     55:18.7
     145    Jeni Yarbrough                    Gainesville  FL USA  2271    23   F               58:01.0     58:01.0
     146    Lisa Cappucci                     Ruskin  FL USA        332    33   F               58:04.6     58:04.6
     147    Jillianne Trinidad                Orlando  FL USA      2070    25   F               58:12.0     58:12.0
     148    Rehana Maihudin                   Orlando  FL USA      1267    24   F               58:12.6     58:12.6
     149    Bradley Cantrell                  Jacksonville  FL US   328    27   M             1:02:10.2   1:02:10.2
     150    Laura Langford                    Orlando  FL USA      1166    32   F             1:02:21.9   1:02:21.9
     151    Linda Given                       Daytona Beach  FL U   789    53   F             1:02:43.5   1:02:43.5
     152    Tiffani Wade                      Port Orange  FL USA  2134    37   F             1:02:44.5   1:02:44.5
     153    Erica Champine                    Port Orange  FL USA   384    31   F             1:02:46.8   1:02:46.8
     154    Nadia Vizza                       Venice  FL USA       2428    33   F             1:32:34.4   1:32:34.4
     155    Marvin Aguilar                    Tampa  FL USA        2301    25   M             1:47:12.3   1:47:12.3
     156    Laetitia Dancar                   Tampa  FL USA        2323    33   F             1:47:15.7   1:47:15.7