Champions Mud Bash Central Florida 2011 11:00 AM Wave

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
       1    Loren Burns                       Harmony  FL USA       303    36   M               21:11.6     21:11.6
       2    Brenden Ankeny                    Orlando  FL USA        62    28   M               21:15.9     21:15.9
       3    Debbie Grey                       Winter Park  FL USA   835    41   F               21:23.8     21:23.8
       4    Whitney Martin                    Orlando  FL USA      1299    24   F               22:16.5     22:16.5
       5    Michael Van Ohlen                 Jacksonville  FL US  2098    21   M               22:57.8     22:57.8
       6    Nicholas Winkleman                Windermere  FL USA   2241    27   M               22:58.8     22:58.8
       7    Wiliie Soto                       Kissimmee  FL USA    1925    20   M               22:59.7     22:59.7
       8    Kenneth Corbo                     Orlando  FL USA       454    28   M               23:03.2     23:03.2
       9    Cody Montgomery                   Orlando  FL USA      1418    32   M               23:50.0     23:50.0
      10    Michael Melendy                   St Cloud  FL USA     1372    40   M               23:59.2     23:59.2
      11    Troy Reasoner                     Apopka  FL USA       1671    41   M               24:04.9     24:04.9
      12    Joseph Fiorelli                   Orlando  FL USA       685    42   M               24:10.4     24:10.4
      13    Stephen Stephens                  St. Cloud  FL USA    1955    41   M               24:12.6     24:12.6
      14    Amanda McCarthy                   Orlando  FL USA      2380    27   F               24:18.9     24:18.9
      15    Leandro Motta                     Pompano Beach  FL U  2391    28   M               24:38.3     24:38.3
      16    Rory McDonald                     Brandon  FL USA      1338    33   M               24:47.3     24:47.3
      17    Jesus Garcia                      Orlando  FL USA       742    33   M               25:00.1     25:00.1
      18    Ashley Montgomery                 Orlando  FL USA      1417    31   F               26:18.5     26:18.5
      19    John Vangilder                    Melbourne  FL USA    2101    39   M               26:55.5     26:55.5
      20    Jada Veneza                       Orlando  FL USA      2117    39   F               27:17.0     27:17.0
      21    Julia Garossino                   Clermont  FL USA      750    25   F               27:25.9     27:25.9
      22    Jennifer Dominguez                Jacksonville  FL US   600    21   F               27:26.9     27:26.9
      23    Kenneth Birkhofer                 Eustis  FL USA        176    45   M               27:38.9     27:38.9
      24    Joshua White                      Winter Springs  FL   2194    29   M               27:39.2     27:39.2
      25    Cy Vincent                        Orlando  FL USA      2427    30   M               27:49.3     27:49.3
      26    Lubin Carvajal                    Sanford  FL USA       359    27   M               28:13.4     28:13.4
      27    Ron Willms                        Dunedin  FL USA      2229    47   M               28:18.4     28:18.4
      28    Jeff Rogers                       Palm Harbor  FL USA  1740    37   M               28:18.7     28:18.7
      29    Matt McDougal                     Rockledge  FL USA    2383    22   M               28:22.0     28:22.0
      30    Mark Berte                        Bradenton  FL USA     166    52   M               28:24.5     28:24.5
      31    Eugene Trinh                      Melbourne  FL USA    2069    35   M               28:33.1     28:33.1
      32    Anthony Bolton                    Jacksonville  FL US   202    24   M               28:42.2     28:42.2
      33    Julie Manuel                      Palm Coast  FL USA   1277    22   F               28:42.4     28:42.4
      34    Kyle Kilpatrick                   Auburndale  FL USA   1101    14   M               28:43.3     28:43.3
      35    Mike Acosta                       Cocoa  FL USA        2300    33   M               28:51.1     28:51.1
      36    Tony Jenkins                      Albuquerque  NM USA  1030    34   M               29:09.3     29:09.3
      37    Mike Ozruh                        Orlando  FL USA      1540    28   M               29:10.4     29:10.4
      38    Kimberly Jenkins                  Albuquerque  NM USA  1028    31   F               29:18.7     29:18.7
      39    Mariah Ohlsen                     Minneapolis  MN USA  1526    33   F               29:18.8     29:18.8
      40    Nicole Abukhalaf                  Saint Augustine  FL     9    30   F               29:27.0     29:27.0
      41    Anabe Garcia Trejo                Orlando  FL USA       747    19   F               29:38.0     29:38.0
      42    Bryan Scott                       Orlando  FL USA      1831    27   M               29:41.7     29:41.7
      43    Jason Ruggerio                    Lake Helen  FL USA   1763    33   M               29:42.7     29:42.7
      44    Stephen Bellah                    Orlando  FL USA      2306    29   M               29:48.1     29:48.1
      45    Scott McMullian                   Oldsmar  FL USA      1357    27   M               29:48.4     29:48.4
      46    Jamie Wojcik                      Satellite Beach  FL  2250    35   M               29:53.4     29:53.4
      47    Adrian McCollum                   Melbourne  FL USA    1330    38   M               29:56.6     29:56.6
      48    Paula Means                       Tampa  FL USA        1363    38   F               30:12.1     30:12.1
      49    David Irwin                       Melbourne  FL USA    2444    40   M               30:17.0     30:17.0
      50    Matthew Maldonado                 Orlando  FL USA      1270    25   M               30:29.2     30:29.2
      51    Royce Wingate                     Dover  FL USA        2240    25   M               30:38.7     30:38.7
      52    Sharon McMullian                  Oldsmar  FL USA      1358    46   F               30:48.8     30:48.8
      53    Edgar Tourne Tourne               Winter Park  FL USA  2060    34   M               30:49.2     30:49.2
      54    Kelly Tourne                      Winter Park  FL USA  2061    34   F               30:49.8     30:49.8
      55    Donald MacDonald                  Hudson  FL USA       1254    42   M               30:59.0     30:59.0
      56    Amber Fite                        Orlando  FL USA       695    24   F               31:06.2     31:06.2
      57    Edgar Barreneche                  Tampa  FL USA         124    34   M               31:11.2     31:11.2
      58    Ronald Nelson                     Orlando  FL USA      1485    51   M               31:17.5     31:17.5
      59    Joelle Kozik                      Orlando  FL USA      1133    30   F               31:19.5     31:19.5
      60    Samuel Garcia                     Orlando  FL USA       745    22   M               31:21.6     31:21.6
      61    Valerie Crutchfield               Tampa  FL USA         495    31   F               31:24.3     31:24.3
      62    Chris Hannay                      Orlando  FL USA       867    31   M               31:27.3     31:27.3
      63    Drew Dyakon                       Crystal River  FL U   621    15   M               31:53.5     31:53.5
      64    Leigh Thomas                      Altamonte Springs    2032    45   F               32:04.6     32:04.6
      65    Richard Broccolo                  Maitland  FL USA      260    28   M               32:06.6     32:06.6
      66    Elizabeth Liskey                  Clermont  FL USA     2373    23   F               32:19.4     32:19.4
      67    John McNall                       West Melbourne  FL   1360    40   M               32:52.0     32:52.0
      68    Jeremy Queen                      Valrico  FL USA      1646    29   M               33:01.0     33:01.0
      69    David Duperre                     Jacksonville  FL US   618    36   M               33:25.4     33:25.4
      70    Debbie Salcedo                    Oviedo  FL USA       1787    42   F               33:40.5     33:40.5
      71    Jorge Garcia                      Saint Augustine  FL   743    31   M               33:44.4     33:44.4
      72    Lauren Eutsler                    Orlando  FL USA       647    24   F               33:54.6     33:54.6
      73    Jared Eutsler                     Orlando  FL USA       646    27   M               33:56.1     33:56.1
      74    Mary Griffen                      St. Petersburg  FL    836    41   F               33:58.1     33:58.1
      75    Patrick Coughlin                  Jacksonville  FL US   471    40   M               33:58.9     33:58.9
      76    David Crohe                       Saint Cloud  FL USA   491    42   M               33:59.8     33:59.8
      77    James Rabb                        Saint Cloud  FL USA  1652    27   M               33:59.9     33:59.9
      78    Daniel Wilson                     Tampa  FL USA        2235    23   M               34:01.5     34:01.5
      79    Kristin Donoghue                  Palm Bay  FL USA      603    31   F               34:11.3     34:11.3
      80    Michael Parker                    New Smyrna Beach  F  1554    60   M               34:11.6     34:11.6
      81    Doug Blair                        Indialantic  FL USA   184    34   M               34:18.3     34:18.3
      82    Fred Pauley                       St Petersburg  FL U  1568    29   M               34:19.8     34:19.8
      83    Adrienne Winton                   Wellington  FL USA   2244    26   F               34:36.0     34:36.0
      84    Kevin Kilpatrick                  Auburndale  FL USA   1100    39   M               34:36.5     34:36.5
      85    David Essex                       Oldsmar  FL USA       645    39   M               34:45.6     34:45.6
      86    Dalton Breedlove                  Eustis  FL USA        246    15   M               34:46.5     34:46.5
      87    Chinh Nguyen                      Palm Coast  FL USA   1493    23   M               34:51.5     34:51.5
      88    James Evetts                      Cape Canaveral  FL    648    52   M               34:51.7     34:51.7
      89    David Duy Pham                    Orlando  FL USA      1596    25   M               34:52.8     34:52.8
      90    Kelson Nisbett                    Rockledge  FL USA    2395    28   M               34:54.9     34:54.9
      91    Ron Alexander                     Altamonte Springs      33    33   M               35:04.6     35:04.6
      92    Joseph Murphy                     Mount Olive  NC USA  1465    21   M               35:16.4     35:16.4
      93    Kyle Worden                       Titusville  FL USA   2263    22   M               35:19.6     35:19.6
      94    Billy Wingate                     Riverview  FL USA    2239    30   M               35:21.5     35:21.5
      95    Michael Jacob                     Winter Garden  FL U  1014    37   M               35:33.4     35:33.4
      96    Christopher Brockett              Minneola  FL USA      261    27   M               35:33.7     35:33.7
      97    Christina Drossos                 Wellington  FL USA   2328    26   F               35:35.1     35:35.1
      98    Jeremy Mazza                      Winter Park  FL USA  1324    36   M               35:36.2     35:36.2
      99    Leionio Santos                    Orlando  FL USA      1804    34   M               35:40.5     35:40.5
     100    Tony Weremeichik                  Orlando  FL USA      2183    43   M               35:45.0     35:45.0

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     101    Rogeema Santos                    Orlando  FL USA      1805    32   F               35:45.1     35:45.1
     102    Megan Law                         Orlando  FL USA      1183    26   F               35:48.9     35:48.9
     103    Ivan Maranan                      Ocoee  FL USA        1278    29   M               35:49.0     35:49.0
     104    Kelly Tomson                      Rockledge  FL USA    2055    33   F               35:50.0     35:50.0
     105    Rene Vasquez                      Winter Garden  FL U  2106    36   M               35:51.7     35:51.7
     106    Alystra Lockard                   Fruitland Park  FL   1227    35   F               35:52.4     35:52.4
     107    Pradip Ananda                     Fort Myers  FL USA   2302    29   M               35:54.9     35:54.9
     108    Meghan Slavick                    Bonita Springs  FL   2415    22   F               35:58.5     35:58.5
     109    Rashid Daud                       Spring Hill  FL USA   516    39   M               36:02.0     36:02.0
     110    Michele Pineda                    Orlando  FL USA      1607    23   F               36:05.4     36:05.4
     111    Richard Wilson                    San Antonio  FL USA  2238    36   M               36:06.2     36:06.2
     112    Sheryl Bly                        Winter Springs  FL    194    49   F               36:07.9     36:07.9
     113    Tonya Drew                        Kingsland  GA USA     612    33   F               36:33.4     36:33.4
     114    Bridget Olszowy                   Pompano Beach  FL    2397    36   F               36:38.5     36:38.5
     115    Glenda Yorke                      Hudson  FL USA       2275    41   F               36:45.9     36:45.9
     116    Adam Ward                         Mulberry  FL USA     2159    32   M               36:49.4     36:49.4
     117    David Diquollo                    Merritt Island  FL    595    25   M               37:00.4     37:00.4
     118    Sarah Perrette                    Merritt Island  FL   1588    26   F               37:00.9     37:00.9
     119    Eric Hegman                       Ocala  FL USA         905    27   M               37:11.0     37:11.0
     120    Emily Arthur                      Winter Garden  FL U    78    23   F               37:18.6     37:18.6
     121    Michael England                   Largo  FL USA         639    43   M               37:29.7     37:29.7
     122    Lauren Wood                       Ottawa  ON CAN       2256    22   F               37:30.0     37:30.0
     123    Susan Marotte                     Port Orange  FL USA  1288    40   F               37:46.5     37:46.5
     124    Patrick Carswell                  Sun City Center  FL   356    66   M               37:56.1     37:56.1
     125    John Sampedro                     St. Petersburg  FL   1790    46   M               37:58.4     37:58.4
     126    Carlos Giraldo Jr.                Winter Park  FL USA   785    29   M               38:04.2     38:04.2
     127    Tori Laxton                       Clermont  FL USA     1188    38   F               38:16.7     38:16.7
     128    Zina Rivera                       Orlando  FL USA      1708    34   F               38:17.3     38:17.3
     129    Chad Laxton                       Clermont  FL USA     1187    39   M               38:23.5     38:23.5
     130    Alyssa Mederer                    Sanford  FL USA      1366    23   F               38:26.5     38:26.5
     131    Gretchen Nielsen                  Longwood  FL USA     1497    34   F               38:47.2     38:47.2
     132    Rino Cacchione                    Orlando  FL USA       309    44   M               38:49.9     38:49.9
     133    Mikyo Trevino                     Safety Harbor  FL U  2423    62   M               38:51.7     38:51.7
     134    James Holland                     Temple Terrace  FL    962    30   M               38:58.8     38:58.8
     135    Rachel Payne                      Clermont  FL USA     1570    32   F               39:02.3     39:02.3
     136    Norman Levesque                   Safety Harbor  FL U  1206    51   M               39:04.5     39:04.5
     137    David Womble                      Winter Park  FL USA  2253    39   M               39:06.6     39:06.6
     138    Deb Holland                       Temple Terrace  FL    961    30   F               39:11.3     39:11.3
     139    Lindsay Richer                    West Melbourne  FL   1697    29   F               39:18.8     39:18.8
     140    Christopher Johnson               St Petersburg  FL U  1038    42   M               39:19.1     39:19.1
     141    Leslie Manias                     Gainesville  FL USA  1273    30   F               39:19.7     39:19.7
     142    Alexandria Figueroa               Gainesville  FL USA   677    29   F               39:20.4     39:20.4
     143    Dana Baughn                       Jacksonville  FL US   134    42   F               39:22.0     39:22.0
     144    Maggie King                       Melbourne  FL USA    1105    29   F               39:25.5     39:25.5
     145    Brian Anderson                    De Leon Springs  FL    48    42   M               39:26.9     39:26.9
     146    Jasmine Levesque                  Safety Harbor  FL U  1205    23   F               39:28.7     39:28.7
     147    Stephanie Chamberlin              Alachua  FL USA       383    29   F               39:41.6     39:41.6
     148    Amanda Howard                     Alachua  FL USA       978    28   F               39:42.7     39:42.7
     149    Jeffery Clark                     Orlando  FL USA       403    42   M               39:50.8     39:50.8
     150    Joshua Witter                     Orlando  FL USA      2437    28   M               39:54.8     39:54.8
     151    Kelly Atkinson                    Springhill  FL USA     85    38   F               40:08.0     40:08.0
     152    Curt Atkinson                     Springhill  FL USA     84    45   M               40:08.8     40:08.8
     153    Steven O'John                     Ocala  FL USA        1527    22   M               40:11.0     40:11.0
     154    Stefan Aberg                      Orlando  FL USA         6    42   M               40:30.3     40:30.3
     155    Sharen Aberg                      Orlando  FL USA         5    34   F               40:30.4     40:30.4
     156    Chester Parong                    Altamonte Springs    1557    28   M               40:30.9     40:30.9
     157    Chris Rochester                   Orlando  FL USA      1730    44   M               40:51.2     40:51.2
     158    Arturo Garcia                     Orlando  FL USA       735    21   M               40:53.2     40:53.2
     159    Ashley Miele                      Bradenton  FL USA    1383    31   F               40:54.1     40:54.1
     160    Lanell Heffner                    Bradentom  FL USA     904    35   F               40:54.7     40:54.7
     161    Shelley Roberts                   Bradenton  FL USA    1720    33   F               40:55.0     40:55.0
     162    Tammy Dawson                      Bradenton  FL USA     542    46   F               40:55.7     40:55.7
     163    Rachel Lavine                     Hudson  FL USA       1181    24   F               40:55.9     40:55.9
     164    Eve Paquet                        Bradenton  FL USA    1550    38   F               40:57.5     40:57.5
     165    Natalie Pankonun                  Bradenton  FL USA    1548    34   F               40:57.7     40:57.7
     166    Robyn L Roszel                    Bradenton  FL USA    1756    36   F               40:57.8     40:57.8
     167    Ashley Bodi                       Sarasota  FL USA      198    28   F               40:58.7     40:58.7
     168    Joann Hegman                      Sanford  FL USA       906    31   F               41:10.0     41:10.0
     169    Misty Burch                       Indian Harbour Beac   297    31   F               41:10.2     41:10.2
     170    Cesar Chavira                     Orlando  FL USA       389    42   M               41:22.1     41:22.1
     171    Justin Morrese                    Orlando  FL USA      2390    21   M               41:22.6     41:22.6
     172    Shelbe Smith                      Orlando  FL USA      2416    20   F               41:22.8     41:22.8
     173    Carl Hoeltke                      Orlando  FL USA       957    44   M               41:23.1     41:23.1
     174    Travis Musick                     Orlando  FL USA      1468    43   M               41:23.3     41:23.3
     175    Kurt Jung                         Lakeland  FL USA     1058    15   M               41:24.2     41:24.2
     176    Theresa O'John                    Ocala  FL USA        1528    50   F               41:26.1     41:26.1
     177    Kurt Jung                         Lakeland  FL USA     1057    47   M               41:26.4     41:26.4
     178    Scott Lamb                        Lakeland  FL USA     1151    34   M               41:26.8     41:26.8
     179    Tamara Steinle                    Jacksonville  FL US  1953    42   F               41:37.1     41:37.1
     180    Collin Wagner                     Kissimmee  FL USA    2136    14   M               41:53.4     41:53.4
     181    Martin Wagner                     Kissimmee  FL USA    2138    40   M               41:56.9     41:56.9
     182    Heather Reasoner                  Apopka  FL USA       1670    37   F               42:02.8     42:02.8
     183    Jeremy Kilpatrick                 Lakeland  FL USA     1098    37   M               42:05.8     42:05.8
     184    Kyle Gilmore                      North Palm Beach  F   782    19   M               42:07.7     42:07.7
     185    Maren McRoberts                   North Palm Beach  F  1362    19   F               42:12.0     42:12.0
     186    Michael Johnson                   Kingsland  GA USA    1042    45   M               42:18.6     42:18.6
     187    Collin Davidson                   Melbourne  FL USA     524    36   M               42:20.3     42:20.3
     188    Shana Prestigiacomo               Ormond Beach  FL US  1636    34   F               42:25.9     42:25.9
     189    Rachael Link                      Deland  FL USA       1221    35   F               42:32.4     42:32.4
     190    Christopher Hubbard               Clearwater  FL USA    981    30   M               42:44.8     42:44.8
     191    John Guillen                      Port St Lucie  FL U   846    43   M               42:45.2     42:45.2
     192    Bridget Reardon                   Port St Lucie  FL U  1669    29   F               42:45.9     42:45.9
     193    Joshua Gerber                     Wesley Chapel  FL U   768    27   M               43:01.5     43:01.5
     194    Michael Senn                      Orlando  FL USA      1842    46   M               43:05.3     43:05.3
     195    Renee Senn                        Orlando  FL USA      1843    41   F               43:08.0     43:08.0
     196    Mark McDonald                     Vero Beach  FL USA   1337    36   M               43:16.0     43:16.0
     197    Gina Yacone                       Brandon  FL USA      2266    30   F               43:20.6     43:20.6
     198    Nicole Schick                     Casselberry  FL USA  1818    23   F               43:38.6     43:38.6
     199    Mark Carbillano                   Lake Worth  FL       2313    35   M               43:44.4     43:44.4
     200    Liana Carrasquilla                Longwood  FL USA      351    27   F               43:48.4     43:48.4

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     201    Shannon Harrison                  Safety Harbor  FL U   886    29   F               43:49.4     43:49.4
     202    Nate Lyon                         Orlando  FL USA      1251    34   M               43:52.2     43:52.2
     203    Chucky Madden                     Groveland  FL USA    1260    32   M               43:59.0     43:59.0
     204    Brandi Madden                     Groveland  FL USA    1259    31   F               44:00.2     44:00.2
     205    Kyla Dyakon                       Crystal River  FL U   622    14   F               44:01.0     44:01.0
     206    Ashley Hobt                       Vero Beach  FL USA    945    20   F               44:01.7     44:01.7
     207    Justin Hobt                       Vero Beach  FL USA    948    14   M               44:14.2     44:14.2
     208    Jodie Hobt                        Vero Beach  FL USA    947    41   F               44:14.3     44:14.3
     209    Dennis Hobt                       Vero Beach  FL USA    946    41   M               44:15.8     44:15.8
     210    Nicki Jenkins                     Homosassa  FL USA    1029    59   F               44:16.3     44:16.3
     211    Bryan Camus                       Ridge Manor  FL USA   326    22   M               44:29.7     44:29.7
     212    Lisa Geldard                      Brooksville  FL USA   767    44   F               44:30.2     44:30.2
     213    Taylor Veneza                     Orlando  FL USA      2118    15   F               44:31.1     44:31.1
     214    William Giove                     Tampa  FL USA         784    41   M               44:33.8     44:33.8
     215    Jill Roberts                      Tampa  FL USA        1717    38   F               44:33.9     44:33.9
     216    Ryan Spickler                     Orlando  FL USA      1938    31   M               44:34.5     44:34.5
     217    Tim Freund                        Orlando  FL USA       723    32   M               44:35.8     44:35.8
     218    Kimberly Bagley                   Fern Park  FL USA      97    31   F               44:38.2     44:38.2
     219    Kevin Drew                        Kingsland  GA USA     610    14   M               44:55.2     44:55.2
     220    Sarah Rzepecki                    Ocala  FL USA        1778    34   F               45:00.6     45:00.6
     221    Derek Russell                     Tampa  FL USA        1765    27   M               45:09.9     45:09.9
     222    Danielle Abukhalaf                Longwood  FL USA        8    27   F               45:11.6     45:11.6
     223    Meghann Anderson                  Tampa  FL USA          54    26   F               45:13.5     45:13.5
     224    David Hooker                      Melbourne  FL USA     968    36   M               45:13.7     45:13.7
     225    William Moore                     Longwood  FL USA     1432    37   M               45:26.7     45:26.7
     226    Carol Minisee                     Orlando  FL USA      1402    25   F               45:33.4     45:33.4
     227    Michael Falvella                  Merritt Island  FL    653    22   M               45:47.1     45:47.1
     228    Cara Cimilluca                    St. Petersburg  FL    399    32   F               45:54.5     45:54.5
     229    Kristen Winne                     St Petersburg  FL U  2243    28   F               45:55.7     45:55.7
     230    Mark Serbu                        Tampa  FL USA        1845    49   M               46:02.0     46:02.0
     231    Stephani Heirshberg               Tampa  FL USA         910    29   F               46:02.9     46:02.9
     232    Kristi Dettra                     Merritt Island  FL    579    26   F               46:04.6     46:04.6
     233    Emily Fairbanks                   St. Petersburg  FL    651    28   F               46:10.9     46:10.9
     234    Lisa Decordova                    Melbourne  FL USA     552    38   F               46:12.5     46:12.5
     235    Julene Irwin                      Melbourne  FL USA    2443    39   F               46:18.1     46:18.1
     236    Cindy Frith                       Rockledge  FL USA     727    44   F               47:44.4     47:44.4
     237    Charis Aycock                     Orlando  FL USA        96    42   F               47:44.9     47:44.9
     238    Lisa Osieja                       Orlando  FL USA      1535    41   F               47:52.0     47:52.0
     239    Aaron Gates                       Gainesville  FL USA   753    22   M               47:58.8     47:58.8
     240    Wesley Gates                      Gainesville  FL USA   754    22   M               47:59.3     47:59.3
     241    Daniel Kelly                      Saint Cloud  FL USA  1077    24   M               47:59.6     47:59.6
     242    Jessica Davis                     St. Cloud  FL USA     534    24   F               48:14.7     48:14.7
     243    Stephanie Lariviere               Orlando  FL USA      1170    26   F               48:14.9     48:14.9
     244    Mckevin Williams                  Palm Bay  FL USA     2218    26   M               48:25.3     48:25.3
     245    Matthew Comer                     West Melbourne  FL    432    31   M               48:26.6     48:26.6
     246    Scott Balcao                      Patrick Afb  FL USA   106    25   M               48:37.4     48:37.4
     247    Michelle Womble                   Winter Park  FL USA  2254    38   F               48:52.7     48:52.7
     248    Drew Miller                       Palm Bay  FL USA     1391    15   M               49:06.0     49:06.0
     249    Laun Llewellyn                    Orlando  FL USA      1226    33   M               49:09.2     49:09.2
     250    Sunita Sharma                     Deerfield Beach  FL  2414    37   F               49:16.6     49:16.6
     251    Luke Tolson                       Orlando  FL USA      2053    32   M               49:18.8     49:18.8
     252    Wendy Wilkes                      Lake Mary  FL USA    2208    27   F               49:21.4     49:21.4
     253    Rachel Luikart                    Lake Mary  FL USA    1246    28   F               49:22.7     49:22.7
     254    Lauren Summers                    Orlando  FL USA      2420    21   F               49:27.5     49:27.5
     255    Angela Mrha                       Orlando  FL USA      1455    19   F               49:29.2     49:29.2
     256    Collett Veneza                    Orlando  FL USA      2116    14   F               49:40.7     49:40.7
     257    Bruce Danielson                   Fort Myers  FL USA   2324    25   M               49:53.5     49:53.5
     258    Debbi Miller                      Palm Bay  FL USA     1390    39   F               50:00.3     50:00.3
     259    William Bales                     Palm Beach Gardens    113    56   M               50:16.4     50:16.4
     260    Christine Barbato                 Palm Beach Gardens    115    40   F               50:17.0     50:17.0
     261    Belinda Hammock                   Holiday  FL USA       862    32   F               50:48.2     50:48.2
     262    Johnnie Morales                   Deltona  FL USA      1434    47   M               50:59.5     50:59.5
     263    Christiane Garcia                 Orlando  FL USA       738    21   F               51:20.5     51:20.5
     264    Kim Wallster                      Altamonte Springs    2153    43   F               51:31.1     51:31.1
     265    Sarah Holdren                     Lake City  FL USA    2348    28   F               51:43.1     51:43.1
     266    Joann Clevenger                   Lake City  FL USA    2318    31   F               51:47.8     51:47.8
     267    Erin Stork                        Brooksville  FL USA  1968    41   F               52:09.9     52:09.9
     268    Edward Allison                    Brooksville  FL USA    42    54   M               52:25.5     52:25.5
     269    Patty Allison                     Brooksville  FL USA    43    52   F               52:30.1     52:30.1
     270    Jeffrey Breedlove                 Umatilla  FL USA      247    43   M               53:24.3     53:24.3
     271    Lindsey Schultz                   St. Petersburg  FL   1826    28   F               54:06.2     54:06.2
     272    Nikki Saurini                     Pinellas Park  FL U  1813    27   F               54:06.8     54:06.8
     273    Laura Reagan                      Deland  FL USA       1668    27   F               54:19.0     54:19.0
     274    Paula Fischl                      Orlando  FL USA       691    31   F               54:21.3     54:21.3
     275    William Urban                     Altamonte Springs    2087    32   M               54:24.2     54:24.2
     276    Elizabeth Logan                   Altamonte Springs    1229    30   F               54:24.4     54:24.4
     277    Christina Fleming                 Melbourne  FL USA     701    18   F               54:59.5     54:59.5
     278    Carol Fleming                     Melbourne  FL USA     700    45   F               55:56.3     55:56.3
     279    Teresa Birkhofer                  Eustis  FL USA        177    38   F               57:45.1     57:45.1
     280    Amirra Summers                    Oviedo  FL USA       1986    26   F             1:01:05.6   1:01:05.6
     281    Marla Degirolamo                  Oviedo  FL USA        558    26   F             1:03:17.1   1:03:17.1
     282    Bud Hanson                        Ormond Beach  FL US   868    50   M             1:04:10.0   1:04:10.0
     283    Mark Degirolamo                   Port Saint Lucie  F   557    22   M             1:04:23.5   1:04:23.5
     284    James Degirolamo                  Port Saint Lucie  F   556    32   M             1:04:24.5   1:04:24.5
     285    Barb Degirolamo                   Port Saint Lucie  F   555    51   F             1:04:24.9   1:04:24.9
     286    Gabriel McClamma                  Orlando  FL USA      1329    23   M             1:04:55.2   1:04:55.2
     287    Nicolas Becerra                   Daytona Beach  FL U   144    21   M             1:09:10.3   1:09:10.3
     288    Jenna Helfferich                  Daytona Beach  FL U   911    25   F             1:09:16.2   1:09:16.2
     289    Christina Cotner                  Lakeland  FL USA      469    28   F             1:09:41.4   1:09:41.4
     290    Lea Kyle                          Indian Rocks Beach   1144    28   F             1:09:42.4   1:09:42.4
     291    Dana Purdue                       Largo  FL USA        1644    25   F             1:09:44.8   1:09:44.8
     292    Lauren Wilkins                    Tampa  FL USA        2209    26   F             1:16:50.3   1:16:50.3
     293    Anthony Morejon                   Tampa  FL USA        1436    24   M             1:16:50.8   1:16:50.8