Champions Mud Bash Central Florida 2011 10:00 AM Wave

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
       1    Eric Alvarado                     Bartow  FL USA         44    32   M               23:28.1     23:28.1
       2    Bethany Klauber                   Vero Beach  FL USA   1112    36   F               23:56.2     23:56.2
       3    Ryan Spradlin                     Atlantic Beach  FL   1941    26   M               24:56.2     24:56.2
       4    Jon Burgess                       Orlando  FL USA       298    29   M               24:57.1     24:57.1
       5    Tom Squitieri                     Eustis  FL USA       1943    48   M               25:02.8     25:02.8
       6    Walter Choroco                    Orlando  FL USA       394    38   M               25:37.9     25:37.9
       7    Daniel Francoeur                  Bartow  FL USA        719    40   M               25:44.0     25:44.0
       8    Lisa Galloway                     Lake Worth  FL       2442    36   F               26:28.9     26:28.9
       9    Ashley Johnson                    Cocoa Beach  FL USA  1037    37   F               26:58.0     26:58.0
      10    Stefanie Ries                     Winter Park  FL USA  1698    26   F               27:26.7     27:26.7
      11    Michael Caldwell                  Riverview  FL USA     312    33   M               27:43.8     27:43.8
      12    Joseph Salamanca                  Riverview  FL USA    1786    37   M               28:06.6     28:06.6
      13    Richard Tubridy                   Cocoa Beach  FL USA  2077    54   M               28:20.1     28:20.1
      14    Michael Inciso                    Jacksonville  FL US   999    26   M               28:27.9     28:27.9
      15    Michael Gonzales                  Jacksonville  FL US   801    25   M               28:44.6     28:44.6
      16    Roberta Crandall                  St.cloud  FL USA      478    43   F               28:46.1     28:46.1
      17    Brenda Lightsey                   St.cloud  FL USA     1216    46   F               28:46.5     28:46.5
      18    Lance Seeright                    Davenport  FL USA    1839    38   M               28:46.8     28:46.8
      19    Dustin Gruss                      Casselberry  FL USA   844    29   M               28:56.0     28:56.0
      20    Eve Mihelic                       Jupiter  FL USA      1385    28   F               28:57.8     28:57.8
      21    Damian Massanelli                 Tampa  FL USA        1309    28   M               29:08.6     29:08.6
      22    Paul Strittmatter                 Deltona  FL USA      1978    47   M               29:18.4     29:18.4
      23    Patrick Laudone                   Orlando  FL USA      1176    40   M               29:18.8     29:18.8
      24    Serena Illauer                    Gainesville  FL USA   998    29   F               29:20.3     29:20.3
      25    Victoria Fera                     Sarasota  FL USA      665    30   F               29:40.6     29:40.6
      26    Matt Kuba                         Tampa  FL USA        1140    34   M               29:41.0     29:41.0
      27    Donna Willis                      Clermont  FL USA     2228    47   F               29:49.8     29:49.8
      28    Brian Litterilla                  Titusville  FL USA   1222    49   M               29:57.8     29:57.8
      29    Pete Price                        Celebration  FL USA  1638    29   M               30:05.0     30:05.0
      30    Matt Weekley                      Orlando  FL USA      2175    32   M               30:20.4     30:20.4
      31    Joseph Russell                    Winter Park  FL USA  1766    29   M               30:20.7     30:20.7
      32    Mary Weekley                      Orlando  FL USA      2174    31   F               30:36.7     30:36.7
      33    Jarrod Greene                     Jacksonville  FL US   828    18   M               30:45.5     30:45.5
      34    Omar Land                         Jacksonville  FL US  1153    16   M               30:51.0     30:51.0
      35    Allison Smith                     Myakka City  FL USA  1892    45   F               30:51.1     30:51.1
      36    Jennifer Tynan                    Orlando  FL USA      2083    23   F               30:59.0     30:59.0
      37    William Hubbard                   Holiday  FL USA       982    41   M               31:01.5     31:01.5
      38    Jackie Bork                       Dunedin  FL USA       217    42   F               31:10.9     31:10.9
      39    Randy Abbey                       Celebration  FL USA     2    34   M               31:21.0     31:21.0
      40    Ally Abbey                        Celebration  FL USA     1    25   F               31:21.9     31:21.9
      41    Jenny Barker                      Tampa  FL USA         119    31   F               31:47.0     31:47.0
      42    Shelly Driggers                   Orlando  FL USA       614    31   F               31:47.2     31:47.2
      43    Mark Kirkley                      Clermont  FL USA     1110    50   M               31:48.5     31:48.5
      44    Kyle Zastrow                      Longwood  FL USA     2286    15   M               31:49.8     31:49.8
      45    Peter Piacenti                    Orlando  FL USA      1603    30   M               31:55.4     31:55.4
      46    Jennifer Piacenti                 Orlando  FL USA      1602    30   F               31:55.5     31:55.5
      47    Herman Garcia                     Tampa  FL USA         740    29   M               31:59.8     31:59.8
      48    Krystal Barnes                    Saint Cloud  FL USA   122    25   F               32:00.3     32:00.3
      49    Jeffrey Kirk                      Tampa  FL USA        1109    33   M               32:03.4     32:03.4
      50    Norma Cassinari                   Vero Beach  FL USA    366    47   F               32:08.7     32:08.7
      51    Candice Garcia                    Tampa  FL USA         737    29   F               32:09.1     32:09.1
      52    Michael Walker                    Saint Cloud  FL USA  2147    44   M               32:15.7     32:15.7
      53    Racquael Wilkes                   Riverview  FL USA    2207    42   F               32:16.6     32:16.6
      54    Jacob Hoult                       Orlando  FL USA       977    32   M               32:30.1     32:30.1
      55    Allison Hoult                     Orlando  FL USA       976    30   F               32:33.7     32:33.7
      56    Ronda Russell                     Winter Park  FL USA  1769    29   F               32:36.9     32:36.9
      57    Jonathan Woodward                 Apopka  FL USA       2261    41   M               32:45.1     32:45.1
      58    Kevin Menne                       New Port Richey  FL  1375    40   M               33:10.4     33:10.4
      59    Lauren Gonzales                   Jacksonville  FL US   800    25   F               33:24.5     33:24.5
      60    Evonna Seeright                   Davenport  FL USA    1838    39   F               33:36.4     33:36.4
      61    Patricia Riveron                  Casselberry  FL USA  1709    33   F               33:42.6     33:42.6
      62    Edwin Melendez                    Brandon  FL USA      1371    28   M               33:44.0     33:44.0
      63    Shelly Atwell                     Gibsonton  FL USA      89    27   F               33:48.2     33:48.2
      64    Joe Rivett                        Orlando  FL USA      1712    30   M               33:57.3     33:57.3
      65    Angela Brown                      Orlando  FL USA       270    24   F               33:57.4     33:57.4
      66    Charles Carson                    Lake Mary  FL USA     353    39   M               34:01.6     34:01.6
      67    Marion Carson                     Lake Mary  FL USA     354    38   F               34:02.8     34:02.8
      68    Albert Smyser                     Seminole  FL USA     1912    26   M               34:08.1     34:08.1
      69    David Carlow                      Jacksonville  FL US   339    39   M               34:10.4     34:10.4
      70    Jason Dominic                     Tampa  FL USA         601    40   M               34:12.5     34:12.5
      71    William Darnell                   Orange Park  FL USA   514    32   M               34:15.6     34:15.6
      72    Kevin Zastrow                     Longwood  FL USA     2285    46   M               34:24.0     34:24.0
      73    Jessica Humphreys                 Casselberry  FL USA   984    24   F               34:31.0     34:31.0
      74    Adrea Coughlin                    Clermont  FL USA      470    39   F               34:33.4     34:33.4
      75    Sally Strealy                     Mascotte  FL USA     1972    43   F               34:33.5     34:33.5
      76    Daniel Hostetler                  Altamonte Springs     975    30   M               34:35.7     34:35.7
      77    Matthew Kura                      Winter Park  FL USA  1142    26   M               34:38.6     34:38.6
      78    Alex Schmidt                      Orlando  FL USA      1819    39   M               34:46.9     34:46.9
      79    Melissa Santoni                   Tampa  FL USA        1802    37   F               34:47.3     34:47.3
      80    Sean Coughlin                     Clermont  FL USA      472    39   M               34:48.5     34:48.5
      81    Mary McCarthy                     Orlando  FL USA      1328    45   F               34:54.5     34:54.5
      82    Sandy Campbell                    Vero Beach  FL USA    323    47   F               35:16.1     35:16.1
      83    Doug Campbell                     Vero Beach  FL USA    322    52   M               35:28.8     35:28.8
      84    Bob Gibson                        Vero Beach  FL USA    774    52   M               35:29.0     35:29.0
      85    Mia Buttleman                     Brooksville  FL USA   307    23   F               35:31.4     35:31.4
      86    Bryan Nicolini                    Weeki Wachee  FL US  1496    20   M               35:34.9     35:34.9
      87    Andrea Templeton                  Clearwater  FL USA   2021    36   F               35:49.5     35:49.5
      88    Mark Henson                       Orlando  FL USA       918    33   M               35:58.3     35:58.3
      89    Jeff Kilgore                      Melbourne  FL USA    1096    48   M               36:00.6     36:00.6
      90    Angela Clute                      Clearwater  FL USA    422    37   F               36:05.9     36:05.9
      91    Phillip Matson                    Vero Beach  FL USA   1318    47   M               36:30.4     36:30.4
      92    Ryan Garcia                       Dothan  AL USA        744    25   M               36:31.4     36:31.4
      93    Nikola Matson                     Vero Beach  FL USA   1317    37   F               36:37.6     36:37.6
      94    Melissa Whitledge                 Dothan  AL USA       2196    41   F               36:37.7     36:37.7
      95    Kimberly Potter                   Tampa  FL USA        1628    38   F               36:40.9     36:40.9
      96    Kenneth Strickland                Tampa  FL USA        1976    36   M               36:41.2     36:41.2
      97    Kimberly Sonnenberg               Riverview  FL USA    1921    34   F               36:53.6     36:53.6
      98    Tena Hochard                      Palm Bay  FL USA      950    50   F               37:01.8     37:01.8
      99    Grace Givens                      Riverview  FL USA     790    35   F               37:03.2     37:03.2
     100    Gary Archibald                    Ocoee  FL USA          67    39   M               37:04.5     37:04.5

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     101    Lori Bombka                       Debary  FL USA        204    41   F               37:11.0     37:11.0
     102    Michael Bombka                    Debary  FL USA        205    46   M               37:12.4     37:12.4
     103    Rebekah Edwards                   Riverview  FL USA     627    30   F               37:21.0     37:21.0
     104    Christine Fuchs                   Orlando  FL USA       728    29   F               37:22.8     37:22.8
     105    Kim Hicks                         Jacksonville  FL US   933    41   F               37:35.3     37:35.3
     106    Melissa Fredrickson               Jacksonville  FL US   721    42   F               37:38.5     37:38.5
     107    Nghi Nguyen                       Orlando  FL USA      1494    28   M               37:55.8     37:55.8
     108    K.c. Lavarez                      Orlando  FL USA      1179    29   F               37:59.0     37:59.0
     109    Robin Burkett                     Orlando  FL USA       300    55   F               38:07.7     38:07.7
     110    Paul Ciccotelli                   Palm Harbor  FL USA   398    41   M               38:10.9     38:10.9
     111    Kerstin Lackey                    Orlando  FL USA      1146    28   F               38:19.3     38:19.3
     112    Courtney Spencer                  Casselberry  FL USA  1935    33   M               38:21.3     38:21.3
     113    Annekathrin Heller                Orlando  FL USA       912    29   F               38:21.8     38:21.8
     114    Stephanie Hedrick                 Tampa  FL USA         902    29   F               38:30.0     38:30.0
     115    Starlett Miller                   Land O Lakes  FL US  1395    34   F               38:30.9     38:30.9
     116    Kyleen Hudson                     Saint Petersburg  F   983    30   F               38:31.2     38:31.2
     117    Stacey Terryn                     Jupiter  FL USA      2022    31   F               38:33.1     38:33.1
     118    Rex Totten                        Wesley Chapel  FL U  2059    32   M               38:34.7     38:34.7
     119    Jim Cochrane                      Saint Cloud  FL USA   425    40   M               38:36.8     38:36.8
     120    Joyce Sanville                    Sanford  FL USA      1807    41   F               38:37.7     38:37.7
     121    Robert Kowal                      Apopka  FL USA       1132    48   M               38:41.8     38:41.8
     122    Brooke Haas                       Jacksonville  FL US   850    22   F               38:46.2     38:46.2
     123    Crystal Carlow                    Jacksonville  FL US   338    32   F               38:47.9     38:47.9
     124    Chie Sanchez                      Casselberry  FL USA  1792    32   F               39:00.6     39:00.6
     125    Ginny Saras                       Orlando  FL USA      1808    25   F               39:04.2     39:04.2
     126    Jody Prescott                     Vero Beach  FL USA   1635    31   F               39:14.3     39:14.3
     127    Allison Votzi                     Vero Beach  FL USA   2132    33   F               39:14.4     39:14.4
     128    Clark Smith                       Seffner  FL USA      1894    43   M               39:53.5     39:53.5
     129    Eric Wells                        Davenport  FL USA    2180    29   M               39:54.0     39:54.0
     130    Danny Secor                       Plant City  FL USA   1837    49   M               39:55.3     39:55.3
     131    Jeffrey Walker                    Altamonte Springs    2143    18   M               40:04.6     40:04.6
     132    John Walker                       Altamonte Springs    2144    37   M               40:04.9     40:04.9
     133    Sarah Parker                      Longwood  FL USA     1555    31   F               40:38.9     40:38.9
     134    Pamela Marble                     Orlando  FL USA      1281    28   F               40:39.2     40:39.2
     135    Christopher Henderson             Saint Cloud  FL USA   914    26   M               40:43.9     40:43.9
     136    Ginette Sholan                    Vero Beach  FL USA   1864    60   F               41:03.3     41:03.3
     137    Jered Dillman                     Longwood  FL USA      593    28   M               41:42.4     41:42.4
     138    Jordan Bookhoop                   Saint Augustine  FL   210    31   M               41:46.6     41:46.6
     139    Jessica Rockett                   Savannah  GA USA     1731    29   F               41:49.5     41:49.5
     140    Charley Ray                       Tampa  FL USA        1665    31   M               41:52.3     41:52.3
     141    Jeff Sims                         Lake Panasoffkee  F  1876    34   M               41:52.9     41:52.9
     142    Ed Malave                         St. Cloud  FL USA    1269    37   M               42:10.7     42:10.7
     143    Shannon Burson                    St. Cloud  FL USA     306    36   F               42:10.9     42:10.9
     144    Joseph Benitez                    Tampa  FL USA         157    39   M               42:58.7     42:58.7
     145    Niki McKenna                      Bradenton  FL USA    1351    38   F               42:59.3     42:59.3
     146    Tiffany Park                      Bradenton  FL USA    1553    35   F               42:59.6     42:59.6
     147    Stephanie Main                    Kissimmee  FL USA    1268    32   F               43:08.3     43:08.3
     148    Alan Adams                        Kissimmee  FL USA      15    36   M               43:08.4     43:08.4
     149    Elizabeth Rash                    Winter Park  FL USA  1663    52   F               43:14.7     43:14.7
     150    Michael Miller                    Orlando  FL USA      1394    39   M               43:16.9     43:16.9
     151    James Andrews                     Orlando  FL USA        59    30   M               43:38.2     43:38.2
     152    Rebecca Clapp                     Gainesville  FL USA   401    29   F               43:49.5     43:49.5
     153    Jaclyn Ockerman                   Clermont  FL USA     1517    26   F               43:52.3     43:52.3
     154    Jennifer Muller                   Gainesville  FL USA  1457    33   F               44:13.3     44:13.3
     155    Rebecca Ray                       Tampa  GA USA        1666    30   F               44:13.3     44:13.3
     156    Antonio Armijo                    Greenacres  FL USA     71    42   M               44:15.9     44:15.9
     157    James Phelps                      Bushnell  FL USA     1599    35   M               44:22.0     44:22.0
     158    Erik Nestle                       Orlando  FL USA      1488    43   M               44:53.7     44:53.7
     159    Kathy Carswell                    Merritt Island  FL    355    47   F               44:57.0     44:57.0
     160    Karen Kessler                     W Melbourne  FL USA  1092    47   F               44:57.2     44:57.2
     161    Jason McCormick                   Longwood  FL USA     1331    40   M               44:59.2     44:59.2
     162    Jeanne Zurewich                   Saint Cloud  FL      2299    41   F               45:12.8     45:12.8
     163    Allison McBrayer                  Altamonte Springs    1325    33   F               45:35.0     45:35.0
     164    Christopher Zurewich              Saint Cloud  FL USA  2298    43   M               45:36.0     45:36.0
     165    Kenneth Little                    Altamonte Springs    1223    32   M               45:37.3     45:37.3
     166    Marnie Ragan                      Coral Gables  FL US  1657    36   F               45:52.6     45:52.6
     167    Elizabeth Isaacs                  Orlando  FL USA      1006    39   F               45:52.9     45:52.9
     168    Kirk Bradley                      Sarasota  FL USA      236    51   M               45:53.2     45:53.2
     169    Ali Murphy                        Sarasota  FL USA     1464    45   F               45:54.0     45:54.0
     170    Ronda Abbott                      Winter Park  FL USA     3    46   F               45:59.8     45:59.8
     171    Jason Faulconer                   Apopka  FL USA        660    39   M               46:04.1     46:04.1
     172    Debbie Faulconer                  Apopka  FL USA        659    35   F               46:04.2     46:04.2
     173    John Fowler                       Winter Park  FL USA   712    38   M               46:08.6     46:08.6
     174    Jennifer Caskey                   Orlando  FL USA       363    36   F               46:10.3     46:10.3
     175    Thomas Caskey                     Orlando  FL USA       364    38   M               46:10.9     46:10.9
     176    Lori Lean                         Orlando  FL USA      1191    39   F               46:12.1     46:12.1
     177    William Lean                      Orlando  FL USA      1192    42   M               46:12.7     46:12.7
     178    Sean Williams                     Tampa  FL USA        2224    27   M               46:15.6     46:15.6
     179    Jessica Krasny                    Tampa  FL USA        1135    29   F               46:16.8     46:16.8
     180    Christopher Wild                  Titusville  FL USA   2203    29   M               46:20.0     46:20.0
     181    Jarrett Reid                      Titusville  FL USA   1680    36   M               46:23.6     46:23.6
     182    Trevor Greig                      Titusville  FL USA    832    34   M               46:27.8     46:27.8
     183    Deedra Reid                       Titusville  FL USA   1679    33   F               46:35.7     46:35.7
     184    Kimberly Greig                    Titusville  FL USA    831    35   F               46:36.9     46:36.9
     185    Tyler Cates                       Pace  FL USA          374    17   M               46:40.9     46:40.9
     186    Todd Gretton                      Winter Garden  FL U   834    28   M               47:06.4     47:06.4
     187    Cory Carr                         Longwood  FL USA      347    27   F               47:19.1     47:19.1
     188    Heather Keeling                   Longwood  FL USA     1069    23   F               47:19.9     47:19.9
     189    Michelle Norville                 Winter Garden  FL U  1506    36   F               47:21.2     47:21.2
     190    Katherine Kelly                   Windermere  FL USA   1078    26   F               47:21.5     47:21.5
     191    Julie Gretton                     Winter Garden  FL U   833    28   F               47:21.6     47:21.6
     192    Dave Norville                     Winter Garden  FL U  1505    42   M               47:25.7     47:25.7
     193    Erin Luikart                      Longwood  FL USA     1245    26   F               47:25.8     47:25.8
     194    Amy Zebroski                      Lakeland  FL USA     2287    31   F               47:29.0     47:29.0
     195    Kelly Kilpatrick                  Auburndale  FL USA   1099    17   F               47:30.9     47:30.9
     196    Joanne Flores                     Gotha  FL USA         707    29   F               48:02.7     48:02.7
     197    Laura Keesee                      Orlando  FL USA      1071    24   F               48:13.3     48:13.3
     198    Lauren Freed                      Atlanta  GA USA       722    24   F               48:14.9     48:14.9
     199    Martha Heatherington              Casselberry  FL USA   901    24   F               48:15.4     48:15.4
     200    Casey Wittek                      Maitland  FL USA     2247    24   F               48:16.8     48:16.8

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     201    Tracy Rife                        Altamonte Springs    1700    36   F               48:32.5     48:32.5
     202    Jason Rife                        Altamonte Springs    1699    38   M               48:33.8     48:33.8
     203    Gabriel Spence                    Springfield  FL USA  1933    28   M               49:03.2     49:03.2
     204    Roseanna Fowler                   Winter Park  FL USA   713    36   F               49:09.1     49:09.1
     205    Julie Triana                      Casselberry  FL USA  2068    48   F               49:12.5     49:12.5
     206    Mike Westmoreland                 Orlando  FL USA      2185    42   M               49:20.6     49:20.6
     207    Julie Westmoreland                Orlando  FL USA      2184    47   F               49:20.6     49:20.6
     208    Shawn Giewont                     Longwood  FL USA      779    23   M               49:24.2     49:24.2
     209    Jeanette Flores                   Orlando  FL USA       706    29   F               49:25.0     49:25.0
     210    Scot Brazell                      Pensacola  FL USA     245    40   M               49:29.7     49:29.7
     211    Shannon Zelayandia                Orlando  FL USA      2290    33   F               49:47.3     49:47.3
     212    Shelly Kloepfer                   Orlando  FL USA      1118    38   F               49:50.0     49:50.0
     213    Greg Kowal                        Orlando  FL USA      1131    46   M               49:53.5     49:53.5
     214    Carrie Woodward                   Apopka  FL USA       2260    38   F               50:07.7     50:07.7
     215    Andrew Scott                      Jacksonville  FL US  1830    21   M               50:27.9     50:27.9
     216    Barbara Kowal                     Apopka  FL USA       1130    48   F               50:36.3     50:36.3
     217    Cheryl Robinson                   Jacksonville  FL US  1723    37   F               50:39.3     50:39.3
     218    Vanessa Lavarez                   Orlando  FL USA      1180    32   F               50:57.6     50:57.6
     219    Mary Khauv                        Orlando  FL USA      1094    29   F               51:00.9     51:00.9
     220    Matthew Wilcox                    Davenport  FL USA    2202    32   M               51:19.5     51:19.5
     221    Lala Wilcox                       Davenport  FL USA    2201    30   F               51:20.3     51:20.3
     222    Jim Fox                           Rockledge  FL USA     715    38   M               51:22.1     51:22.1
     223    Farrah Hussey                     Mansfield  CT USA     990    34   F               54:11.3     54:11.3
     224    Brandi Lefler                     Grand Island  FL US  1196    31   F               54:15.4     54:15.4
     225    Kimberlee Armstrong               Palm Bay  FL USA       72    41   F               54:31.3     54:31.3
     226    Mary Beth Britton-King            Palm Bay  FL USA      259    33   F               55:07.2     55:07.2
     227    Robin Turinetti                   Satellite Beach  FL  2080    37   F               55:07.3     55:07.3
     228    Janet Thompson                    Palm Bay  FL USA     2035    44   F               55:07.4     55:07.4
     229    Bridget Walters                   Sanford  FL USA      2156    35   F               55:39.3     55:39.3
     230    Terry Richardson                  Winter Springs  FL   1696    48   F               55:49.7     55:49.7
     231    Lenora Thomas                     Polk City  FL USA    2033    59   F               56:20.5     56:20.5
     232    Janna Robinson                    Myakka City  FL USA  1725    39   F               56:20.7     56:20.7
     233    Deborah Kelley                    Orlando  FL USA      1076    41   F               57:22.1     57:22.1
     234    Michael Montgomery                Apopka  FL USA       1420    33   M               57:29.4     57:29.4
     235    Jill Kelso                        Altamonte Springs    1080    36   F               57:33.1     57:33.1
     236    Ryan Kanaga                       Apopka  FL USA       1064    39   M               57:52.4     57:52.4
     237    Michelle Montgomery               Apopka  FL USA       1421    33   M               58:07.3     58:07.3
     238    Tina Kanaga                       Apopka  FL USA       1065    39   F               58:13.6     58:13.6
     239    Katie Preston                     Orlando  FL USA      1637    25   F             1:02:10.8   1:02:10.8
     240    Julia Quint                       Winter Garden  FL U  1650    32   F             1:02:49.5   1:02:49.5
     241    Jason Quint                       Winter Garden  FL U  1649    32   M             1:03:14.8   1:03:14.8
     242    Mike Oakley                       Saint Cloud  FL USA  1512    37   M             1:04:22.9   1:04:22.9
     243    Brande Brown                      Saint Cloud  FL USA   272    34   F             1:04:24.0   1:04:24.0
     244    Stephanie Carey                   Saint Cloud  FL USA   337    38   F             1:04:34.9   1:04:34.9
     245    Aaron Sanborn                     Altamonte Springs    1791    41   M             1:04:49.8   1:04:49.8
     246    Enio Ramirez                      Sarasota  FL USA     1660    44   M             1:05:06.8   1:05:06.8
     247    Kevin Ferrick                     Lake Mary  FL USA     673    47   M             1:05:24.2   1:05:24.2
     248    Keri Patterson-Nestle             Orlando  FL USA      1567    38   F             1:05:37.4   1:05:37.4
     249    Matthew Young                     Tampa  FL USA        2277    25   M             1:05:38.3   1:05:38.3
     250    Keodara Vixaysack                 Apollo Beach  FL US  2127    26   F             1:05:39.6   1:05:39.6
     251    Tonnia Bryant                     Gibsonton  FL USA     287    31   F             1:05:43.8   1:05:43.8
     252    Bruce Barbre                      Orlando  FL USA       117    33   M             1:07:57.0   1:07:57.0
     253    Kristen Larson                    Orlando  FL USA      1172    29   F             1:09:49.6   1:09:49.6
     254    Breean Bergen                     Orlando  FL USA       161    24   F             1:11:08.0   1:11:08.0
     255    Mary Sturtevant                   Orlando  FL USA      1984    30   F             1:11:23.7   1:11:23.7