Champions Mud Bash Central Florida 2011 10:30 AM Wave

Overall Finish List

June 18, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com
                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
       1    Rayon Williams                    Frostproof  FL USA   2221    28   M               19:42.8     19:42.8
       2    Clint Holmes                      Lakeland  FL USA      965    34   M               20:07.6     20:07.6
       3    Justin Miller                     Lakeland  FL USA     1398    34   M               21:10.1     21:10.1
       4    Edward Hochard                    Palm Bay  FL USA      949    52   M               21:24.3     21:24.3
       5    Larry Shull                       Palm City  FL USA    1866    46   M               21:51.2     21:51.2
       6    Dina Viselli                      Satellite Beach  FL  2126    26   F               23:23.5     23:23.5
       7    Travis Hinton                     Jacksonville  FL US   943    23   M               23:28.4     23:28.4
       8    Daniel Wentz                      Satellite Beach  FL  2182    19   M               23:47.3     23:47.3
       9    Rick Hanley                       Mims  FL USA          865    41   M               24:22.9     24:22.9
      10    Desaray Asay                      Grand Island  FL US    80    34   F               24:31.4     24:31.4
      11    Richard Clark                     Orlando  FL USA       406    32   M               24:36.4     24:36.4
      12    Christopher Milo Sr.              New Port Richey  FL  1400    34   M               24:43.0     24:43.0
      13    Erick Pino                        Winter Park  FL USA  1608    31   M               25:11.6     25:11.6
      14    Nicholas Clark                    Tampa  FL USA         405    24   M               25:24.7     25:24.7
      15    Ryan Santurri                     Ocoee  FL USA        1806    34   M               25:48.6     25:48.6
      16    Mark Gilbert                      Naples  FL USA        780    23   M               26:01.6     26:01.6
      17    Christine Castro                  Naples  FL USA        373    24   F               26:02.0     26:02.0
      18    Daniel Thomas                     Orlando  FL USA      2028    26   M               26:07.3     26:07.3
      19    Sara Sauers                       Orlando  FL USA      1811    26   F               26:07.4     26:07.4
      20    Joseph Gwinn                      Coconut Creek  FL U   849    40   M               26:16.5     26:16.5
      21    Jonathan Kukor                    Gotha  FL USA        1141    33   M               26:16.7     26:16.7
      22    Tony Brim                         Clermont  FL USA      254    32   M               26:21.6     26:21.6
      23    Kristofer Doan                    Orlando  FL USA       596    17   M               26:30.7     26:30.7
      24    Katie Meehan                      Fort Lauderdale  FL  1368    36   F               26:34.7     26:34.7
      25    Michael Marks                     Debary  FL USA       1285    32   M               26:38.3     26:38.3
      26    Daven Remley                      Winter Haven  FL US  1683    25   M               26:43.0     26:43.0
      27    Angelo Martinez                   Winter Haven  FL US  1300    41   M               26:43.9     26:43.9
      28    Jameson Fullick                   Palm Bay  FL USA      730    26   M               27:04.7     27:04.7
      29    Heydyn Hernandez                  West Palm Beach  FL   919    27   F               27:20.6     27:20.6
      30    Jeffrey Hartog                    Winter Park  FL USA   892    56   M               27:33.0     27:33.0
      31    Lesa Tollinchi                    Ocoee  FL USA        2052    46   F               27:50.0     27:50.0
      32    Danielle D'Angelo                 Eustis  FL USA        509    22   F               27:50.0     27:50.0
      33    Joe Heilhecker                    Tampa  FL USA         908    41   M               28:02.1     28:02.1
      34    Alan Hancock                      Lake Mary  FL USA     863    37   M               28:12.7     28:12.7
      35    Sean Hill                         Casselberry  FL USA   940    32   M               28:18.4     28:18.4
      36    Michelle Clegg                    Orlando  FL USA       410    41   F               28:23.5     28:23.5
      37    Kathleen Shoda                    Satellite Bch  FL U  1863    35   F               28:36.1     28:36.1
      38    Cheyne Dean                       Rockledge  FL USA     543    23   M               28:37.4     28:37.4
      39    James Dean                        Cocoa  FL USA         544    47   M               28:37.5     28:37.5
      40    Cynthia Jackson                   Satellite Beach  FL  1011    37   F               28:38.1     28:38.1
      41    Jennifer Yaden                    Apopka  FL USA       2268    30   F               28:43.5     28:43.5
      42    Leo Anderson                      St Petersburg  FL U    53    43   M               29:04.2     29:04.2
      43    Fabiola Accomando                 Orlando  FL USA        10    20   F               29:08.1     29:08.1
      44    Jessica Padavic                   Orlando  FL USA      1542    27   F               29:10.0     29:10.0
      45    Kristin Yancey                    Melbourne  FL USA    2269    28   F               29:21.5     29:21.5
      46    Sharon Kelly                      Melbourne  FL USA    1079    40   F               29:21.6     29:21.6
      47    Michael Haynes                    Winter Park  FL USA   898    25   M               29:23.4     29:23.4
      48    Joel Klepach                      Vero Beach  FL USA   1113    28   M               29:25.3     29:25.3
      49    Michael Swinea                    Brunswick  GA USA    1994    46   M               29:29.6     29:29.6
      50    Ameer Robinson                    Maitland  FL USA     1722    32   M               29:30.9     29:30.9
      51    Justin Patak                      Tampa  FL USA        1562    32   M               29:36.0     29:36.0
      52    Alexander Lewis                   Kissmmee  FL USA     1207    28   M               29:36.4     29:36.4
      53    Robert Smith                      Winter Garden  FL U  1908    35   M               29:39.3     29:39.3
      54    Scott Nylander                    Ocoee  FL USA        1511    33   M               30:13.7     30:13.7
      55    Vanessa Rodriguez                 Ocoee  FL USA        1738    32   F               30:13.8     30:13.8
      56    Stephanie Zappasodi               Orlando  FL USA      2284    28   F               30:18.6     30:18.6
      57    Brandon Ochs                      Orlando  FL USA      1516    26   M               30:21.9     30:21.9
      58    Joseph McCall                     Orlando  FL USA      1326    25   M               30:24.5     30:24.5
      59    Martin Cermeņo                    Orlando  FL USA       379    42   M               30:29.5     30:29.5
      60    James Myers                       Apopka  FL USA       1472    31   M               30:33.8     30:33.8
      61    Paul Chestnut                     Melbourne  FL USA     392    19   M               30:49.4     30:49.4
      62    Nicholas Varela                   Tampa  FL USA        2103    24   M               30:49.7     30:49.7
      63    Melissa Temme                     Winter Park  FL USA  2018    31   F               30:53.1     30:53.1
      64    Chris Stolte                      Celebration  FL USA  1967    28   M               30:57.1     30:57.1
      65    Nadine McDowell                   Madeira Beach  FL U  1339    30   F               31:04.8     31:04.8
      66    Mike MacKin                       Middleburg  FL USA   1257    43   M               31:07.8     31:07.8
      67    Jacque Kroul                      Palm Coast  FL USA   1138    31   F               31:11.2     31:11.2
      68    Kyle Gartman                      St. Petersburg  FL    752    40   M               31:15.5     31:15.5
      69    Vernon Varela                     Bradenton  FL USA    2104    27   M               31:29.0     31:29.0
      70    Jeffrey Booher                    Longwood  FL USA      209    36   M               31:43.0     31:43.0
      71    Seth Campbell                     Kissimmee  FL USA     325    26   M               31:43.1     31:43.1
      72    Chris Lett                        Melbourne  FL USA    1204    32   M               31:45.6     31:45.6
      73    Todd Whitney                      Melbourne  FL USA    2197    42   M               31:54.4     31:54.4
      74    Marvin Irwin                      Melbourne  FL USA    2353    50   M               31:54.5     31:54.5
      75    Jessica Lokeinsky                 Winter Park  FL USA  1232    23   F               32:02.2     32:02.2
      76    Miguel Cruz                       Orlando  FL USA       498    31   M               32:03.0     32:03.0
      77    Trent Leonard                     Orlando  FL USA      1202    31   M               32:10.1     32:10.1
      78    Daniel McCarthy                   Satellite Beach  FL  1327    35   M               32:13.3     32:13.3
      79    Jay Littlefield II                Monticello  FL USA   1224    27   M               32:21.6     32:21.6
      80    Patricia Carey                    Orlando  FL USA       336    45   F               32:40.3     32:40.3
      81    Glory Seargeant                   Mount Dora  FL USA   1833    28   F               32:50.3     32:50.3
      82    Jean Accomando                    Gainesville  FL USA    11    18   F               32:53.6     32:53.6
      83    Annie Baldwin                     Orlando  FL USA       108    26   F               33:13.2     33:13.2
      84    Rachel Corvington                 Orlando  FL USA       464    30   F               33:24.8     33:24.8
      85    Laura Grooms                      Heathrow  FL USA      841    30   F               33:24.9     33:24.9
      86    Michael Smith                     Tampa  FL USA        1906    32   M               33:31.1     33:31.1
      87    Blake Bishop                      Tallahassee  FL USA   178    31   M               33:32.0     33:32.0
      88    Tracy Achey                       Tallahassee  FL USA    12    29   F               33:32.0     33:32.0
      89    Dan Mishin                        Maitland  FL USA     1406    30   M               33:48.5     33:48.5
      90    Laura Magnuson                    Maitland  FL USA     1263    28   F               33:48.9     33:48.9
      91    Daniel Brown                      Titusville  FL USA    273    42   M               33:51.3     33:51.3
      92    Iva Grady                         West Palm Beach  FL   815    57   F               34:06.2     34:06.2
      93    Chad Smith                        High Springs  FL US  1893    30   M               34:34.4     34:34.4
      94    Terri Lezotte                     Orlando  FL USA      1213    37   F               34:56.6     34:56.6
      95    Frank Delguercio                  Windermer  FL USA     567    36   M               34:57.3     34:57.3
      96    Cari Glass                        Plantation  FL USA    791    43   F               34:57.9     34:57.9
      97    Tara Mahramus                     Clermont  FL USA     1266    36   F               34:59.2     34:59.2
      98    Angel Brown                       Palm Bay  FL USA      269    34   F               35:00.1     35:00.1
      99    Joseph Alexander                  Palm Bay  FL USA       31    34   M               35:00.9     35:00.9
     100    Zachary Richards                  Lake Worth  FL USA   1695    15   M               35:09.9     35:09.9

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     101    Jacob Ferrick                     Lake May  FL USA      672    14   M               35:10.6     35:10.6
     102    Meg Licata                        Orlando  FL USA      1214    23   F               35:25.9     35:25.9
     103    Scott Crofoot                     Lorain  OH USA        487    16   M               35:30.1     35:30.1
     104    Scarlett Nolen                    Orlando  FL USA      1501    22   F               35:36.8     35:36.8
     105    Alicia Streger                    Orlando  FL USA      1973    29   F               35:38.8     35:38.8
     106    John Kotfila                      Brandon  FL USA      2365    25   M               35:39.9     35:39.9
     107    Amanda Stuart-Bemiss              Orlando  FL USA      1981    34   F               35:46.4     35:46.4
     108    Marcie Golgoski                   Orlando  FL USA       797    35   F               35:46.6     35:46.6
     109    Keith Streger                     Orlando  FL USA      1974    33   M               35:47.1     35:47.1
     110    Meghan Carman                     Ocoee  FL USA         341    28   F               35:47.4     35:47.4
     111    Karyn Brantley                    Melbourne  FL USA     243    35   F               35:53.6     35:53.6
     112    Bronwyn Kohn                      Winter Park  FL USA  1124    32   F               35:55.9     35:55.9
     113    Wendy Miller                      Lakeland  FL USA     1392    29   F               35:56.5     35:56.5
     114    Brandi Holmes                     Lakeland  FL USA      964    31   F               35:56.6     35:56.6
     115    Courtney Karem                    Winter Park  FL USA  1066    37   F               35:58.2     35:58.2
     116    Thomas Miller                     Orlando  FL USA      1396    37   M               35:59.1     35:59.1
     117    Justina Noteboom                  Orlando  FL USA      1507    25   F               36:01.2     36:01.2
     118    Sarah Heller                      Davenport  FL USA     913    23   F               36:02.5     36:02.5
     119    Daniel Bennett                    Saint Petersburg  N   159    26   M               36:02.7     36:02.7
     120    Alicia Elliott                    Kissimmee  FL USA     632    22   F               36:03.1     36:03.1
     121    Christopher Taylor                Orlando  FL USA      2011    39   M               36:05.8     36:05.8
     122    Brent Cook                        Saint Petersburg  F   447    32   M               36:24.7     36:24.7
     123    Thomas Breiding                   Orlando  FL USA       248    49   M               36:24.9     36:24.9
     124    Todd Corbin                       Rockledge  FL USA     453    47   M               36:38.2     36:38.2
     125    Laura Corbin                      Rockledge  FL USA     452    41   F               36:38.6     36:38.6
     126    Samuel Taliaferro                 Orlando  FL USA      2002    33   M               36:50.9     36:50.9
     127    Jesica Gibson                     Orlando  FL USA       775    25   F               36:54.4     36:54.4
     128    Ami Snedaker                      Lake Mary  FL USA    1913    37   F               36:58.5     36:58.5
     129    Rob Snedaker                      Lake Mary  FL USA    1914    39   M               36:59.1     36:59.1
     130    Todd Croftchik                    Longwood  FL USA      490    34   M               36:59.3     36:59.3
     131    Kerri-Ann Croftchik               Longwood  FL USA      489    32   F               36:59.7     36:59.7
     132    Chris Tollinchi                   Orlando  FL USA      2051    28   M               37:00.6     37:00.6
     133    Jennifer Sullivan                 Largo  FL USA        1985    34   F               37:13.6     37:13.6
     134    Shannon Monahan                   Clearwater  FL USA   1412    32   F               37:14.7     37:14.7
     135    Chari Daignault                   Orlando  FL USA       507    48   F               37:15.0     37:15.0
     136    Shanan Swinea                     Brunswick  GA USA    1995    34   F               37:16.4     37:16.4
     137    Jose Gelabert                     Palm Bay  FL USA      766    36   M               37:21.4     37:21.4
     138    Margaret Marrer                   New York  NY USA     1289    26   F               37:32.0     37:32.0
     139    Sheridan Shelley                  Indialantic  FL USA  1854    37   M               37:34.1     37:34.1
     140    Matthew Boomershine               Orlando  FL USA       212    31   M               37:34.6     37:34.6
     141    Karen Kuruc                       Indialantic  FL USA  1143    37   F               37:35.4     37:35.4
     142    David Darr                        Orlando  FL USA       515    29   M               37:36.9     37:36.9
     143    Stephanie Boomershine             Orlando  FL USA       213    29   F               37:37.5     37:37.5
     144    Chris Hodum                       Orlando  FL USA       956    20   M               37:39.0     37:39.0
     145    Brittany Camacho                  Orlando  FL USA       317    28   F               37:39.7     37:39.7
     146    Joseph Barbre                     Vero Beach  FL USA    118    25   M               37:42.3     37:42.3
     147    Jason Davis                       Lady Lake  FL USA     533    36   M               37:45.7     37:45.7
     148    Deanna Davis                      Lady Lake  FL USA     531    33   F               37:45.9     37:45.9
     149    Jesse Lauruhn                     Pinellas Park  FL U  1177    30   M               37:46.4     37:46.4
     150    Kendra Lauruhn                    Pinellas Park  FL U  1178    28   F               37:46.4     37:46.4
     151    Bill Hodgkins                     Apopka  FL USA        954    33   M               37:59.2     37:59.2
     152    Janene Hodgkins                   Apopka  FL USA        955    34   F               37:59.4     37:59.4
     153    Desiree Laclair                   Maitland  FL USA     2367    38   F               38:10.4     38:10.4
     154    Jackie Cordero                    Tampa  FL USA         456    27   F               38:11.4     38:11.4
     155    Ruby Polk                         Tampa  FL USA        1620    34   F               38:12.6     38:12.6
     156    Joe Roesch                        Clermont  FL USA     1739    49   M               38:19.8     38:19.8
     157    Tyler Patak                       N Ft Myers  FL USA   1563    57   M               38:21.6     38:21.6
     158    Evan Patak                        Tampa  FL USA        1561    26   M               38:24.6     38:24.6
     159    Mikael Clemmons                   Jupiter  FL USA       416    32   M               38:24.9     38:24.9
     160    Brant Patak                       Tampa  FL USA        1559    29   M               38:25.0     38:25.0
     161    Monica Alford                     Ft. Lauderdale  FL     34    41   F               38:31.5     38:31.5
     162    Allie Patak                       Tampa  FL USA        1558    27   F               38:36.9     38:36.9
     163    Charles Norman                    Orlando  FL USA      1503    38   M               38:46.1     38:46.1
     164    Cindy Walton                      Tampa  FL USA        2157    33   F               38:52.9     38:52.9
     165    Michael Angel                     Apo  AE USA            61    29   M               38:58.3     38:58.3
     166    Denise Duty                       Deland  FL USA        620    45   F               38:59.4     38:59.4
     167    Joe Uzel                          Lake Mary  FL USA    2091    61   M               39:04.7     39:04.7
     168    Melinda Geer                      Port Saint Lucie  F   758    39   F               39:11.0     39:11.0
     169    Annmarie Perez                    Apopka  FL USA       1581    41   F               39:11.8     39:11.8
     170    April Roat                        Apopka  FL USA       1714    39   F               39:13.1     39:13.1
     171    Sara Lane                         Nokomis  FL USA      1160    15   F               39:19.9     39:19.9
     172    Anne Cook                         Port St. Lucie  FL    445    35   F               39:30.7     39:30.7
     173    Thomas Elliott                    Seminole  FL USA      633    24   M               39:34.6     39:34.6
     174    Robert McCormick                  Orlando  FL USA      1332    37   M               39:38.8     39:38.8
     175    Shanon Melville                   Valrico  FL USA      1373    33   F               39:56.6     39:56.6
     176    Diane Manning                     Deltona  FL USA      1276    44   F               40:01.4     40:01.4
     177    Justin Hall                       Casselberry  FL USA   856    22   M               40:06.4     40:06.4
     178    Cynthia Hall                      Casselberry  FL USA   855    45   F               40:06.9     40:06.9
     179    Edward Carman                     Ocoee  FL USA         340    38   M               40:15.0     40:15.0
     180    Angie Uzel                        Lake Mary  FL USA    2089    23   F               40:15.4     40:15.4
     181    Jessica Opalka                    Winter Park  FL USA  1533    28   F               40:16.4     40:16.4
     182    Renee Hill                        Casselberry  FL USA   938    29   F               40:20.2     40:20.2
     183    Megan Brown                       Winter Park  FL USA   279    26   F               40:24.8     40:24.8
     184    Marianne Sheldon                  Casselberry  FL USA  1853    27   F               40:24.9     40:24.9
     185    Kelsie Church                     Orlando  FL USA       397    16   F               40:26.4     40:26.4
     186    Jenny Church                      Orlando  FL USA       396    48   F               40:31.0     40:31.0
     187    Marisol Tobey                     Lake Mary  FL USA    2046    32   F               40:33.3     40:33.3
     188    Paul Tobey                        Lake Mary  FL USA    2047    33   M               40:33.5     40:33.5
     189    Karri Gruner                      Fort Lauderdale  FL   843    36   F               40:52.6     40:52.6
     190    Kelly O'Hara                      Deland  FL USA       1525    25   F               41:07.3     41:07.3
     191    Terry Morrow                      Sunrise  FL USA      1442    36   F               41:07.4     41:07.4
     192    Lua Hancock                       Lake Mary  FL USA     864    35   F               41:07.5     41:07.5
     193    Nicole Miaoulis                   Sanford  FL USA      1382    33   F               41:09.4     41:09.4
     194    Hollie Bauer                      Sanford  FL USA       133    29   F               41:13.1     41:13.1
     195    William Erwin                     Sanford  FL USA       641    48   M               41:13.9     41:13.9
     196    Debbie Rosa                       Enterprise  FL USA   1750    48   F               41:18.4     41:18.4
     197    Jason Yaden                       Apopka  FL USA       2267    33   M               41:19.8     41:19.8
     198    Judd Spitzer                      Cocoa  FL USA        1940    41   M               41:26.7     41:26.7
     199    Michele Milo                      New Port Richey  FL  1399    33   F               41:30.4     41:30.4
     200    Tony Smith                        Myakka City  FL USA  1910    53   M               41:33.0     41:33.0

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     201    Lynn Neville                      Port St Lucie  FL U  1492    50   M               41:34.7     41:34.7
     202    Judith Gustafson                  Casselberry  FL USA   847    51   F               41:43.2     41:43.2
     203    Yomayra Rivera                    Tampa  FL USA        1707    32   F               41:45.0     41:45.0
     204    Amber Phelps                      St. Petersburg  FL   1598    25   F               41:45.3     41:45.3
     205    Margaret Grimm                    Savannah  GA USA      839    24   F               41:46.8     41:46.8
     206    Jon Rutishauser                   Orlando  FL USA      1771    25   M               41:47.5     41:47.5
     207    Samantha Takahashi                Winter Park  FL USA  2001    30   F               41:50.5     41:50.5
     208    Valerie Smith                     Apopka  FL USA       1911    28   F               41:51.5     41:51.5
     209    Lorraine David                    Orlando  FL USA       520    51   F               41:53.1     41:53.1
     210    Angela Reed                       Orlando  FL USA      1675    33   F               41:55.5     41:55.5
     211    Lisa Wilkes                       Orlando  FL USA      2206    37   F               42:17.6     42:17.6
     212    Kristie Moses                     Orlando  FL USA      1449    32   F               42:19.0     42:19.0
     213    Lu Burson                         Winter Park  FL USA   305    52   F               42:26.8     42:26.8
     214    Sandra Camarao                    Lake Mary  FL USA     319    38   F               42:26.9     42:26.9
     215    Laura Stidham                     Ray City  GA USA     1963    25   F               43:11.2     43:11.2
     216    Tim Carney                        Melbourne  FL USA    2314    48   M               43:11.6     43:11.6
     217    Jeff Stidham                      Palm Bay  FL USA     1962    48   M               43:12.7     43:12.7
     218    Taiena Toro                       Orlando  FL USA      2056    26   F               43:17.5     43:17.5
     219    Juan Lago                         Tampa  FL USA        1148    26   M               43:17.6     43:17.6
     220    Sandro Camarao                    Lake Mary  FL USA     320    39   M               43:20.0     43:20.0
     221    Scott Leman                       Casselberry  FL USA  1199    28   M               43:21.2     43:21.2
     222    Jennifer Clemmer                  Titusville  FL USA    415    23   F               43:29.0     43:29.0
     223    Amanda Peace                      Eustis  FL USA       1571    36   F               43:29.2     43:29.2
     224    Misty Mathney                     Titusville  FL USA   1316    19   F               43:33.2     43:33.2
     225    Glenda Dumont                     Titusville  FL USA    616    23   F               43:34.3     43:34.3
     226    Sherry Bechtel                    Fruitland Park  FL    146    38   F               43:43.4     43:43.4
     227    Jessica Uzel                      Lake Mary  FL USA    2090    26   F               43:47.4     43:47.4
     228    Terrie Uzel                       Lake Mary  FL USA    2092    54   F               43:58.6     43:58.6
     229    Shelley Beaulieu                  Orlando  FL USA       142    48   F               44:04.4     44:04.4
     230    Kimberly Dean                     Orlando  FL USA       545    41   F               44:05.6     44:05.6
     231    Shannon Stringfellow              Fort Stewart  GA US  1977    36   F               44:10.7     44:10.7
     232    Paula Sandlin                     Mascotte  FL USA     1796    40   F               44:11.0     44:11.0
     233    Justin Nickerson                  Celebration  FL USA  1495    28   M               44:25.1     44:25.1
     234    Molly Myers                       Orlando  FL USA      1474    28   F               44:30.2     44:30.2
     235    Scott Lane                        Nokomis  FL USA      1161    47   M               44:36.2     44:36.2
     236    Jenny Morrison                    Kissimmee  FL USA    1441    42   F               44:42.3     44:42.3
     237    Jessica Lane                      Nokomis  FL USA      1158    44   F               44:46.7     44:46.7
     238    Debby Settle                      Titusville  FL USA   1849    49   F               44:52.4     44:52.4
     239    Susie McGregor                    New Kensington  PA   1347    53   F               44:52.5     44:52.5
     240    Angela Larisey                    Celebration  FL USA  1169    37   F               44:56.3     44:56.3
     241    Chad Myers                        Pam Bay  FL USA      1470    38   M               44:57.2     44:57.2
     242    Kathy Simonsen                    Titusville  FL USA   1875    43   F               44:59.5     44:59.5
     243    Adam Dupre                        Tampa  FL USA         619    28   M               45:00.3     45:00.3
     244    Michelle Thornton                 Titusville  FL USA   2041    42   F               45:00.8     45:00.8
     245    Michelle Gordon                   Belleview  FL USA     811    33   F               45:08.2     45:08.2
     246    Jamie Bartlett                    Altamonte Springs     128    27   F               45:08.9     45:08.9
     247    Jerry Kalish                      Orlando  FL USA      1060    42   M               45:10.8     45:10.8
     248    Margaret Kohn                     Winter Park  FL USA  1125    57   F               45:27.9     45:27.9
     249    Josh Cook                         Port St. Lucie  FL    448    34   M               45:32.6     45:32.6
     250    Molly Baldizon-Angel              Apo  AE USA           107    27   F               45:33.9     45:33.9
     251    Erin Harvey                       Orlando  FL USA       893    35   F               45:35.2     45:35.2
     252    Melody Pippin                     Orlando  FL USA      1613    46   F               45:41.2     45:41.2
     253    Jeanette Richards                 Lake Worth  FL USA   1694    41   F               45:55.2     45:55.2
     254    Kyle Stobie                       Orlando  FL USA      1964    26   M               46:10.2     46:10.2
     255    Jacqi Wallach                     Orlando  FL USA      2149    27   F               46:10.5     46:10.5
     256    Megan Casey                       Orlando  FL USA       362    26   F               46:11.0     46:11.0
     257    Edwin Lugo                        Orlando  FL USA      1244    26   M               46:11.4     46:11.4
     258    Melisa Mrakovic                   Orlando  FL USA      1454    25   F               46:11.4     46:11.4
     259    Gary Shamblen                     Lutz  FL USA         1852    50   M               46:41.0     46:41.0
     260    Steve Celeste                     Orlando  FL USA       377    43   M               46:42.5     46:42.5
     261    Diana Dao                         Orlando  FL USA       512    34   F               46:48.3     46:48.3
     262    Audrey Biggs                      Land O' Lakes  FL U   173    49   F               46:53.3     46:53.3
     263    Tanner Hickey                     St Cloud  FL USA      932    15   M               46:54.2     46:54.2
     264    Patrick Hickey                    St Cloud  FL USA      931    47   M               46:54.7     46:54.7
     265    Jared Ruger                       Gainesville  FL USA  1762    23   M               47:06.9     47:06.9
     266    Melissa Williams                  Clermont  FL USA     2219    22   F               47:09.7     47:09.7
     267    Brianna Heer                      Gainesville  FL USA   903    22   F               47:16.9     47:16.9
     268    Alicia Gaytan                     Tampa  FL USA         757    24   F               47:26.5     47:26.5
     269    Danyel Johnson                    Orlando  FL USA      1041    28   F               47:38.8     47:38.8
     270    Ella Hickey                       St Cloud  FL USA      930    45   F               47:54.9     47:54.9
     271    Elena Saldamando                  Winter Park  FL USA  1788    28   F               47:57.2     47:57.2
     272    Eric Elston                       Valrico  FL USA      2330    26   M               48:00.1     48:00.1
     273    Benjamin Kohm                     Tampa  FL USA        1123    30   M               48:01.5     48:01.5
     274    Albert Tollinchi                  Ocoee  FL USA        2050    48   M               48:02.7     48:02.7
     275    Mary Brooks                       Orlando  FL USA       266    46   F               48:04.4     48:04.4
     276    Melanie Monroe                    Ocoee  FL USA        1415    47   F               48:11.1     48:11.1
     277    Carlette Witte                    Ocoee  FL USA        2246    48   F               48:18.7     48:18.7
     278    Alan Witte                        Jacksonville  FL US  2245    70   M               48:20.7     48:20.7
     279    Krista David                      Orlando  FL USA       519    23   F               48:23.3     48:23.3
     280    Daniel Zagales                    Orlando  FL USA      2279    24   M               48:24.7     48:24.7
     281    Michelle Tahiri                   Inverness  FL USA    2000    43   F               48:27.1     48:27.1
     282    Kathleen Knightly                 Beverly Hills  FL U  1122    40   F               48:27.3     48:27.3
     283    Melissa Markee                    Savannah  GA USA     1284    28   F               48:31.9     48:31.9
     284    Eduardo Rosado                    Miami  FL USA        1751    44   M               48:32.6     48:32.6
     285    Jeffrey Cale                      Tavernier  FL USA     313    44   M               48:33.2     48:33.2
     286    Julie Thompson                    Brandon  FL USA      2036    47   F               48:37.0     48:37.0
     287    Casie Pritchard                   Riverview  FL USA    1641    40   F               48:37.1     48:37.1
     288    Sandra Cleveland                  Orlando  FL USA       417    59   F               48:51.8     48:51.8
     289    Nick Pojero                       Deltona  FL USA      1619    33   M               48:52.2     48:52.2
     290    Marie Bouchard                    Orlando  FL USA       223    39   F               49:00.3     49:00.3
     291    April Jedware                     Deltona  FL USA      1022    23   F               49:12.0     49:12.0
     292    Jan Kloth                         Longwood  FL USA     1119    53   F               49:13.0     49:13.0
     293    Marcie Lane                       Orlando  FL USA      1159    36   F               49:32.7     49:32.7
     294    Sarah Wichner                     Windermere  FL USA   2198    26   F               49:49.5     49:49.5
     295    Katherine Mundy                   Melbourne  FL USA    2393    24   F               49:52.1     49:52.1
     296    Dawn Wood                         Orlando  FL USA      2255    27   F               50:00.5     50:00.5
     297    Kimberly Killinger                Orlando  FL USA      1097    29   F               50:00.5     50:00.5
     298    Amber Wilson                      Orlando  FL USA      2233    29   F               50:01.3     50:01.3
     299    Justin Shive                      Riverview  FL USA    1861    29   M               50:36.2     50:36.2
     300    Shannon Shive                     Riverview  FL USA    1862    29   F               50:38.8     50:38.8

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     301    Scott Creech                      Lady Lake  FL USA     482    25   M               50:44.5     50:44.5
     302    Pia Oresjo                        Gainesville  FL USA  1534    29   F               50:47.5     50:47.5
     303    Jessica Artman                    Lakeland  FL USA       79    26   F               50:48.7     50:48.7
     304    Ashley Bowman                     Lakeland  FL USA      231    27   F               50:54.3     50:54.3
     305    Patricia Anderson                 Bunnell  FL USA        55    27   F               50:55.3     50:55.3
     306    Nili Uhrman                       Bradenton  FL USA    2084    24   F               50:56.1     50:56.1
     307    Sarah Ankeny                      Orlando  FL USA        63    28   F               51:12.8     51:12.8
     308    Meridith Geyer                    Orlando  FL USA       771    29   F               51:19.7     51:19.7
     309    Michele Sisco                     Winter Park  FL USA  1881    35   F               51:20.3     51:20.3
     310    Brenda Bruce                      Gainesville  FL USA   285    39   F               51:20.3     51:20.3
     311    Ana Mejia                         Tampa  FL USA        1370    28   F               51:44.4     51:44.4
     312    Wendy Garcia                      Riverview  FL USA     746    24   F               51:55.1     51:55.1
     313    Vanessa Valdez                    Tampa  FL USA        2094    30   F               51:55.8     51:55.8
     314    Rhonda Reynolds                   Lady Lake  FL USA    1693    31   F               52:07.7     52:07.7
     315    Whitney Law                       Lady Lake  FL USA    1184    24   F               52:08.5     52:08.5
     316    Paul Karle                        Lady Lake  FL USA    1067    49   M               52:10.8     52:10.8
     317    Amanda Miller                     Maitland  FL USA     2387    43   F               52:35.6     52:35.6
     318    Christa Carpenter                 Maitland  FL USA      346    40   F               52:46.3     52:46.3
     319    Karen Schultz                     Maitland  FL USA     1825    46   F               52:47.7     52:47.7
     320    Janal Trypus                      Lake Mary  FL USA    2075    41   F               52:52.0     52:52.0
     321    Diana Blaney                      Lake Mary  FL USA     187    53   F               52:52.9     52:52.9
     322    Jennifer Lunn                     Oviedo  FL USA       1247    26   F               52:53.7     52:53.7
     323    Amy Jinright                      Oviedo  FL USA       1034    25   F               52:53.9     52:53.9
     324    Kara Thomas                       Jacksonville  FL US  2030    22   F               52:56.9     52:56.9
     325    Brenda Wittman                    Mount Dora  FL USA   2248    36   F               52:58.0     52:58.0
     326    David Fenley                      Jacksonville  FL US   664    26   M               53:01.7     53:01.7
     327    Marcus Derossett                  Jacksonville  FL US   576    31   M               53:36.0     53:36.0
     328    Heidi Derossett                   Jacksonville  FL US   575    35   F               53:36.7     53:36.7
     329    Lauren Paolini                    Orlando  FL USA      1549    25   F               53:40.1     53:40.1
     330    Jacey Brown                       Orlando  FL USA       274    28   F               53:40.2     53:40.2
     331    Lindsey Patrick                   Sanford  FL USA      1565    25   F               53:40.6     53:40.6
     332    Bethany Adams                     Winter Garden  FL U    16    26   F               53:41.7     53:41.7
     333    Logan McGlynn                     Orlando  FL USA      1345    30   F               53:43.0     53:43.0
     334    Amy Bouchard                      Orlando  FL USA       222    28   F               53:43.3     53:43.3
     335    Bryan Carroll                     Orlando  FL USA       352    24   M               53:46.2     53:46.2
     336    Tom Murphy                        Longwood  FL USA     1467    32   M               53:55.8     53:55.8
     337    Kelly Wolf                        Orlando  FL USA      2252    26   F               53:59.8     53:59.8
     338    Jaimie Buck                       Orlando  FL USA       291    22   F               54:02.7     54:02.7
     339    Emily Waldo                       Orlando  FL USA      2140    24   F               54:02.9     54:02.9
     340    Sarah Dodd                        Maitland  FL USA      598    34   F               54:03.5     54:03.5
     341    Ariel Dodd                        Maitland  FL USA      597    17   F               54:05.5     54:05.5
     342    Jonathan Acree                    Jacksonville  FL US    14    27   M               54:07.8     54:07.8
     343    Andrea Drazen                     Sanford  FL USA       609    34   F               54:14.0     54:14.0
     344    Leanna Anderson                   Orlando  FL USA        52    34   F               54:16.5     54:16.5
     345    Celina Gonzalez                   Orlando  FL USA       802    33   F               54:25.4     54:25.4
     346    Melissa Smith                     Palm City  FL USA    1904    26   F               54:25.6     54:25.6
     347    Lauren Valle                      Stuart  FL USA       2097    24   F               54:26.2     54:26.2
     348    Jessica Shiller                   Palm City  FL USA    1858    23   F               54:26.4     54:26.4
     349    Catrina Acree                     Jacksonville  FL US    13    27   F               54:28.7     54:28.7
     350    Connie Bell-Goworek               Winter Park  FL USA   156    37   F               54:32.8     54:32.8
     351    Allison Duncan                    Casselberry  FL USA   617    33   F               54:32.8     54:32.8
     352    Rashida Saani                     Orlando  FL USA      1779    30   F               54:49.9     54:49.9
     353    Amber Stanley                     Titusville  FL USA   1947    27   F               54:55.0     54:55.0
     354    Erica Girardi                     Deltona  FL USA       786    28   F               55:43.7     55:43.7
     355    Nicole Cawvey                     Lady Lake  FL USA     376    24   F               55:47.5     55:47.5
     356    Kendra Armbrecht                  Lady Lake  FL USA      70    29   F               55:57.3     55:57.3
     357    Megan Smalt                       Lady Lake  FL USA    1891    19   F               55:58.7     55:58.7
     358    Juanita Heileman                  Deltona  FL USA       907    29   F               55:59.6     55:59.6
     359    Margaret Kerr                     Orlando  FL USA      1091    25   F               56:18.8     56:18.8
     360    Lee Duhamell                      Orange City  FL USA   615    42   M               56:19.6     56:19.6
     361    Greg Kerr                         Orlando  FL USA      1090    41   M               56:19.7     56:19.7
     362    Michelle James                    Orange City  FL USA  1017    36   F               56:27.3     56:27.3
     363    Joshua Granada                    Altamonte Springs     819    31   M               57:07.8     57:07.8
     364    Timothy Granada                   Orlando  FL USA       821    35   M               57:09.6     57:09.6
     365    Alexis Lemos                      Winter Garden  FL U  1200    18   F               57:13.0     57:13.0
     366    Amber Lemos                       Winter Garden  FL U  1201    23   F               57:18.0     57:18.0
     367    Kristian Granada                  Orlando  FL USA       820    14   M               57:18.6     57:18.6
     368    Katie Gabel                       Plant City  FL USA    731    26   F               58:08.3     58:08.3
     369    Michael Mann                      Port St. Lucie  FL   1274    29   M               58:15.6     58:15.6
     370    Lacy Tomberlin                    Brandon  FL USA      2054    35   F               58:15.8     58:15.8
     371    Phyllis Murphy                    Orlando  FL USA      1466    51   F               58:17.3     58:17.3
     372    Denise Patak                      N Ft Myers  FL USA   1560    57   F               58:23.0     58:23.0
     373    Uyen Dao                          Wildwood  FL USA      513    38   F               58:28.4     58:28.4
     374    Gary Roberts                      Palm Harbor  FL USA  1716    53   M             1:00:57.1   1:00:57.1
     375    Annie Zuccolillo                  Palm Harbor  FL USA  2297    52   F             1:00:58.8   1:00:58.8
     376    Jessica Crofoot                   Orlando  FL USA       486    28   F             1:01:00.5   1:01:00.5
     377    Stephanie Crofoot                 Lorain  OH USA        488    18   F             1:01:02.8   1:01:02.8
     378    Mary Hall                         Apopka  FL USA        858    54   F             1:02:22.2   1:02:22.2
     379    Paul Perolina                     Miami  FL USA        1587    22   M             1:02:33.8   1:02:33.8
     380    Iris Veciana                      Miami  FL USA        2111    22   F             1:02:40.2   1:02:40.2
     381    Patricia Garner                   Apopka  FL USA        748    65   F             1:02:50.9   1:02:50.9
     382    Yvonne Reed                       Celebration  FL USA  1676    27   F             1:03:00.4   1:03:00.4
     383    Bridget Pagan                     Orlando  FL USA      1544    36   F             1:03:00.5   1:03:00.5
     384    Tina Vaughan                      Land O Lakes  FL US  2107    36   F             1:03:51.4   1:03:51.4
     385    Traci Dietz                       Brandon  FL USA       592    32   F             1:04:03.2   1:04:03.2
     386    Shad Bookout                      Lake Mary  FL USA     211    36   M             1:04:27.0   1:04:27.0
     387    Jennifer Farmer                   Orlando  FL USA       658    31   F             1:04:42.1   1:04:42.1
     388    Zanaida Sagar                     Orlando  FL USA      1785    27   F             1:04:45.2   1:04:45.2
     389    Julia Grim                        Orlando  FL USA       838    28   F             1:04:45.3   1:04:45.3
     390    Amy Blackmon                      Orlando  FL USA       181    30   F             1:05:40.0   1:05:40.0
     391    Alison Arnold                     Brandon  FL USA        74    25   F             1:07:58.5   1:07:58.5
     392    Teri Dewitt                       Plant City  FL USA    585    40   F             1:08:04.8   1:08:04.8
     393    Gregory Wells                     Casselberry  FL USA  2181    28   M             1:09:19.3   1:09:19.3
     394    Christopher Broyles               Casselberry  FL USA   282    32   M             1:09:23.0   1:09:23.0
     395    Lauren Guzik                      Dania  FL USA         848    29   F             1:09:32.0   1:09:32.0
     396    Melissa Sanchez                   Altamonte Springs    1794    27   F             1:09:33.2   1:09:33.2
     397    O'Meil Molyneaux                  Hollywood  FL USA    1411    25   M             1:09:33.9   1:09:33.9
     398    Wilberto Figueroa                 Kissimmee  FL USA     680    36   M             1:09:59.2   1:09:59.2
     399    Vanessa Moser                     Kissimmee  FL USA    1448    34   F             1:09:59.3   1:09:59.3
     400    Mark Kaiser                       Winter Park  FL USA  1059    40   M             1:17:59.6   1:17:59.6

                                                                                                  Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Time  
     401    Kathy Hall                        Orlando  FL USA       857    39   F             1:18:00.7   1:18:00.7
     402    Brian Brittingham                 Brunswick  GA USA     257    39   M             1:18:56.8   1:18:56.8
     403    Regina Brittingham                Brunswick  GA USA     258    37   F             1:19:05.9   1:19:05.9
     404    Gus Sanchez                       Tampa  FL USA        1793    23   M             1:34:22.3   1:34:22.3
     405    Kevin McGaha                      Winter Springs  FL   1342    27   M             1:49:09.1   1:49:09.1
     406    Scott McGaha                      New Port Richey  FL  1343    30   M             1:49:09.9   1:49:09.9