2011 Run For The Pinneapple 5K Run 5K

Age Group Results

May 30, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Julie Northrup Vero Beach FL

471

23

9

18:27.2

18:27.2

2

Jamie Spooner Port Saint Lucie FL

163

34

22

19:54.1

19:54.1

3

Lauren Ricchiuti Stuart FL

643

18

24

20:09.3

20:09.3

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Maribel Bleeker Palm Beach Gardens FL

468

45

47

21:42.5

21:42.5

 
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Leigha Degnen Jupiter FL

436

7

199

29:09.5

29:09.5

2

Martina Jarrin Jensen Beach FL

783

8

242

30:55.0

30:55.0

3

Olivia Chardon Stuart FL

515

8

340

38:22.7

38:22.7

4

Toni Romano Stuart FL

756

9

353

39:00.8

39:00.8

5

Isabella Chardon Stuart FL

514

10

380

40:59.5

40:59.5

6

Bridget Craig Stuart FL

122

8

424

45:14.2

45:14.2

7

Emma Garner Palm City FL

550

8

425

45:20.7

45:20.7

8

Erin Craig Stuart FL

123

6

436

48:17.0

48:17.0

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kiara Turgeon Port St Lucie FL

358

11

71

23:34.7

23:34.7

2

Sabrina Frehafer Palm City FL

484

13

163

27:25.1

27:25.1

3

Taylor Pottorff Fort Pierce FL

467

11

190

28:38.7

28:38.7

4

Merisa Moroz Port St. Lucie FL

170

14

228

30:15.7

30:15.7

5

Nina Houri Palm City FL

578

11

276

33:22.0

33:22.0

6

Lauren Salcedo Stuart FL

758

14

362

39:26.9

39:26.9

7

Remington Peppler Stuart FL

750

11

431

47:09.7

47:09.7

8

Sara Bolton Stuart FL

687

12

432

47:11.2

47:11.2

9

Kerstin Brown Okeechobee FL

696

13

456

1:02:56.3

1:02:56.3

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kelly Hensley Port St. Lucie FL

564

17

40

21:20.6

21:20.6

2

Janeen Smith Fort Pierce FL

381

18

53

22:23.0

22:23.0

3

Kelly Ohara Port St Lucie FL

118

16

64

23:13.2

23:13.2

4

Rachel Dumas Stuart FL

180

17

93

24:29.8

24:29.8

5

Emily Freese Stuart FL

541

19

94

24:30.4

24:30.4

6

Christie Capen Palm City FL

421

19

100

25:01.1

25:01.1

7

Asia O'Grady St. Lucie West FL

398

19

192

28:44.4

28:44.4

8

Elizabeth Weinberg Palm City FL

668

18

203

29:16.9

29:16.9

9

Taylor Clasen Stuart FL

388

15

270

32:36.2

32:36.2

10

Lauren Thomas Palm City FL

447

16

271

32:54.3

32:54.3

11

Ashley Grieco Port St Lucie FL

147

16

313

36:33.7

36:33.7

12

Kayla Peterson Port St. Lucie FL

151

15

341

38:22.8

38:22.8

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Laura McKnight Jupiter FL

464

21

27

20:21.4

20:21.4

2

Kehly Werkema Jupiter FL

393

23

59

22:47.1

22:47.1

3

Leah Ball Port Saint Lucie FL

461

22

82

24:05.4

24:05.4

4

Rebecca Freese Stuart FL

542

22

127

25:46.6

25:46.6

5

Jessenia Tullar Port St. Lucie FL

394

22

138

26:13.2

26:13.2

6

Melody Campbell Jupiter FL

179

24

253

31:38.4

31:38.4

7

Alexandra Reed Jensen Beach FL

446

22

265

32:13.8

32:13.8

8

Michele Berman Stuart FL

498

24

285

33:52.9

33:52.9

9

Erin Weinberg Palm City FL

669

20

316

36:43.4

36:43.4

10

Kaitlin Fiske Palm City FL

535

22

321

37:02.4

37:02.4

11

Kristen Matteson Stuart FL

610

20

349

38:50.0

38:50.0

12

Amanda Bowers Stuart FL

505

20

403

43:12.4

43:12.4

13

Danielle Haugk Jensen Beach FL

426

20

444

50:51.5

50:51.5

14

Rebecca Hill Stuart FL

718

20

459

1:02:58.8

1:02:58.8

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Meghan Brown Buford GA

162

25

61

22:59.8

22:59.8

2

Bridget Reardon Port St Lucie FL

449

29

66

23:19.4

23:19.4

3

Trisha Kukuvka Palm City FL

440

27

117

25:26.3

25:26.3

4

Adrienne Drake-Russell Stuart FL

462

29

160

27:18.7

27:18.7

5

Nicole Allesandrello Stuart FL

491

27

168

27:35.7

27:35.7

6

April Martin Stuart FL

430

27

169

27:39.0

27:39.0

7

Jamie Creager Port St Lucie FL

131

26

171

27:41.1

27:41.1

8

Lindsey Staropoli Port St Lucie FL

178

25

213

29:34.1

29:34.1

9

Michelle Branham Okeechobee FL

155

29

252

31:36.2

31:36.2

10

Jessica Guitard Port Saint Lucie FL

485

27

256

31:43.2

31:43.2

11

Kaitlyn Matteson Stuart FL

609

25

263

32:01.2

32:01.2

12

Chelsia Whitwell Stuart FL

370

27

267

32:25.9

32:25.9

13

Lacey Buxton Fort Pierce FL

489

28

306

35:28.8

35:28.8

14

Amy Zwirner Hobe Sound FL

350

27

309

35:52.0

35:52.0

15

Lindsay Henry Jensen Beach FL

355

25

311

36:27.6

36:27.6

16

Caity Kenney Est Palm Beach FL

396

28

317

36:46.1

36:46.1

17

Kasia D'Auria Port St. Lucie FL

521

25

389

41:31.0

41:31.0

18

Brittney Hensley Gainesville FL

567

26

395

42:33.6

42:33.6

19

Melissa Smith Palm City FL

764

26

414

43:45.6

43:45.6

20

Jeanna MacHado Stuart FL

734

26

440

49:29.6

49:29.6

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Nicole Baxter Brown Winter Park FL

509

34

33

20:46.5

20:46.5

2

Erin Abbott Stuart FL

488

31

42

21:24.1

21:24.1

3

Courtney Ryberg Stuart FL

650

31

55

22:29.3

22:29.3

4

Anke Hutson Palm City FL

337

34

58

22:46.2

22:46.2

5

Jill Souza Port St. Lucie FL

406

33

75

23:51.3

23:51.3

6

Amy Freese Stuart FL

338

31

89

24:23.4

24:23.4

7

Misty Aydelotte Jensen Beach FL

482

34

96

24:37.8

24:37.8

8

Kelly James Stuart FL

580

34

101

25:03.5

25:03.5

9

Charlene Foster Hobe Sound FL

537

34

119

25:27.1

25:27.1

10

Sophia Van Etten Stuart FL

475

30

126

25:45.7

25:45.7

11

Mariana Lindsay Stuart FL

602

31

137

26:11.2

26:11.2

12

Erin Keelor Port St. Lucie FL

583

30

146

26:27.0

26:27.0

13

Stephanie Wilhelm Port Saint Lucie FL

369

33

157

27:06.6

27:06.6

14

Heather Swindler Stuart FL

352

32

175

28:02.1

28:02.1

15

Heather Neal Port St. Lucie FL

622

33

193

28:45.4

28:45.4

16

Tricia Gray Palm City FL

424

31

205

29:20.5

29:20.5

17

Misti Pandolfo Port St. Lucie FL

135

30

206

29:21.0

29:21.0

18

Katie Spears Palm City FL

660

34

211

29:24.2

29:24.2

19

Reba Dubose Stuart FL

527

30

212

29:30.9

29:30.9

20

Bonnie Galdys Stuart FL

399

31

221

29:49.5

29:49.5

21

Bianca Silveira Jupiter FL

427

34

230

30:21.5

30:21.5

22

Jessica Burbine Port St. Lucie FL

698

32

233

30:30.0

30:30.0

23

Christine Newman Stuart FL

744

34

257

31:44.1

31:44.1

24

Erin Nygard Stuart FL

125

32

305

35:28.4

35:28.4

25

Michelle Budnick Palm City FL

697

31

312

36:31.3

36:31.3

26

Trish Armstrong Port St. Lucie FL

493

32

320

36:56.6

36:56.6

27

Sarah Tollett Hobe Sound FL

480

34

323

37:17.2

37:17.2

28

Lynsey Lamb-Edge Port St. Lucie FL

593

30

329

37:50.5

37:50.5

29

Steph Huffman Jensen Beach FL

720

34

342

38:30.9

38:30.9

30

Stacy Abbott Port St Lucie FL

348

34

350

38:57.5

38:57.5

31

Christina Chardon Stuart FL

513

33

366

39:52.0

39:52.0

32

Tara Rotella New York NY

383

33

371

40:06.1

40:06.1

33

Hilary Schmidt Port St. Lucie FL

760

30

382

41:15.2

41:15.2

34

Jody Kisler Port St Lucie FL

142

32

406

43:21.2

43:21.2

35

Yeseniah Brancaccio Fort Pierce FL

692

31

408

43:27.0

43:27.0

36

Lindsey Sirmans Palm City FL

762

30

415

43:47.5

43:47.5

37

Tracey Mangan-Moody Jensen Beach FL

606

33

430

46:52.9

46:52.9

38

Mona Lindsey Stuart FL

603

34

434

47:49.7

47:49.7

39

Brandy Hartman Port St. Lucie FL

715

30

443

50:44.0

50:44.0

40

Mariana Quintero Port St. Lucie FL

640

31

446

50:58.6

50:58.6

41

Lani Bartsch Fort Pierce FL

683

31

448

51:01.0

51:01.0

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jennifer Pottorff Fort Pierce FL

465

36

32

20:43.7

20:43.7

2

Brittany Hester Stuart FL

572

38

80

24:02.3

24:02.3

3

Gina Mendenhall Port St. Lucie FL

615

37

84

24:11.9

24:11.9

4

Robyn Fagarass Ft. Pierce, Fl FL

126

38

92

24:29.3

24:29.3

5

Tracey Ali Port St Lucie FL

439

38

99

24:59.9

24:59.9

6

Tanya Gabbett Jensen Beach FL

546

38

115

25:19.6

25:19.6

7

Giovanna Rivera Port Saint Lucie FL

117

35

130

26:00.3

26:00.3

8

Erin Madden Stuart FL

487

37

140

26:17.9

26:17.9

9

Yuko Wood Port St. Lucie FL

676

39

151

26:46.7

26:46.7

10

Kathleen McGrane Port St. Lucie FL

612

35

159

27:14.9

27:14.9

11

Christina Wood Jensen Beach FL

677

36

161

27:20.3

27:20.3

12

Sarah Peltz West Palm Beach FL

455

37

165

27:26.3

27:26.3

13

Karla Aviles Port Saint Lucie FL

367

38

194

28:48.8

28:48.8

14

Holly Knight Stuart FL

587

36

219

29:47.9

29:47.9

15

Bernadine Rowlands Port Saint Lucie FL

437

36

225

29:58.6

29:58.6

16

Jenny Price Stuart FL

638

39

260

31:58.0

31:58.0

17

Marla Trent Port St. Lucie FL

664

39

273

32:59.8

32:59.8

18

Christine Baldwin Stuart FL

481

36

280

33:38.3

33:38.3

19

Nancy Bolton Stuart FL

688

39

283

33:43.5

33:43.5

20

Denise Brodie Stuart FL

365

36

287

33:59.8

33:59.8

21

Corrine Ingles Stuart FL

722

39

325

37:25.8

37:25.8

22

Cristina Audette Port St. Lucie FL

681

35

337

38:20.4

38:20.4

23

Jennifer Jacobs Stuart FL

723

38

348

38:38.6

38:38.6

24

Karen Vitale Port St. Lucie FL

773

35

357

39:12.4

39:12.4

25

Nicole Drozinski Stuart FL

525

37

360

39:15.2

39:15.2

26

Gelene Tracy Edgewater FL

165

38

367

39:53.8

39:53.8

27

Deanna Freeman Stuart FL

707

38

378

40:58.2

40:58.2

28

Lisa Dougherty Stuart FL

704

36

383

41:15.6

41:15.6

29

Gale Fuller Port St Lucie FL

438

35

405

43:15.7

43:15.7

30

Dawn Brocious Stuart FL

694

38

410

43:38.4

43:38.4

31

Alice Lunt Port St. Lucie FL

733

39

411

43:42.4

43:42.4

32

Susan Reynolds Port St. Lucie FL

753

39

412

43:42.7

43:42.7

33

Heather Stein Stuart FL

767

35

413

43:44.3

43:44.3

34

Elizabeth Paradis Fort Pierce FL

745

39

417

43:50.5

43:50.5

35

Kelly Garner Palm City FL

549

35

426

45:25.8

45:25.8

36

Farrah Lovelace Port St. Lucie FL

732

35

439

49:29.4

49:29.4

37

Christina Lopez Port St. Lucie FL

730

36

441

49:31.8

49:31.8

38

Julie Riordan Port St. Lucie FL

645

38

447

50:59.3

50:59.3

39

Sheri Clark Palm Beach Gardens FL

354

39

450

51:42.0

51:42.0

40

Shannon Meizinger Port St. Lucie FL

741

36

452

52:12.3

52:12.3

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Helen Martin Stuart FL

608

40

77

23:53.0

23:53.0

2

Heather Craig Stuart FL

785

40

90

24:23.6

24:23.6

3

Amy Eversole Palm City FL

377

41

107

25:10.9

25:10.9

4

Jena Welliever Palm City FL

168

40

129

25:59.6

25:59.6

5

Diane Seeland Stuart FL

156

42

142

26:18.4

26:18.4

6

Laura Glover Jensen Beach FL

555

40

148

26:30.3

26:30.3

7

Kerry Jones Port St. Lucie FL

173

40

189

28:37.8

28:37.8

8

Katherine Barski Tequesta FL

385

41

202

29:16.1

29:16.1

9

Rose Hawley Jupiter FL

453

40

216

29:43.3

29:43.3

10

Martine Davis Hobe Sound FL

386

42

217

29:43.5

29:43.5

11

Holly Stone Port St. Lucie FL

137

40

231

30:25.1

30:25.1

12

Lisa M. Miller Stuart FL

617

44

232

30:29.6

30:29.6

13

Stacey Fuhrman Palm City FL

544

44

241

30:54.6

30:54.6

14

Sherry Evans Port St Lucie FL

402

41

248

31:33.3

31:33.3

15

Dahlia Ortisi Stuart FL

628

44

275

33:19.5

33:19.5

16

Kara Rockenbach North Palm Beach FL

786

40

284

33:51.9

33:51.9

17

Jayme Miller Stuart FL

616

40

288

34:07.5

34:07.5

18

Melanie Toth Stuart FL

451

43

295

34:57.7

34:57.7

19

Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL

655

42

298

35:01.3

35:01.3

20

Leslie Kroeger Start FL

486

41

299

35:05.1

35:05.1

21

Ladda Lerner Stuart FL

597

40

301

35:14.1

35:14.1

22

Catherine Soldatich Stuart FL

659

40

318

36:50.3

36:50.3

23

Kimberly Nicholas Port St. Lucie FL

353

43

328

37:45.7

37:45.7

24

Julieanne St. Aubin Stuart FL

479

42

333

38:08.5

38:08.5

25

Tara Hanson Port St. Lucie FL

714

40

345

38:34.6

38:34.6

26

Jeanna Romano Stuart FL

789

41

352

38:59.6

38:59.6

27

Lenka Mezzano Jensen Beach FL

378

40

355

39:08.5

39:08.5

28

Ellen Enos Jensen Beach FL

705

42

368

39:54.4

39:54.4

29

Peggy Dickens Palm City FL

523

41

377

40:52.8

40:52.8

30

Jacquelyn Wicks Stuart FL

175

41

401

42:59.3

42:59.3

31

Karen Goodner Port St. Lucie FL

711

42

420

44:08.7

44:08.7

32

Christina Steele Palm City FL

425

42

428

45:50.8

45:50.8

33

Lori Steiert Willard Stuart FL

791

42

451

51:52.2

51:52.2

34

Dolores Jensen Fort Pierce FL

724

40

453

54:44.6

54:44.6

35

Meredith Rohlfing Port St. Lucie FL

754

43

455

57:08.8

57:08.8

36

Stephanie Brown Okeechobee FL

695

44

457

1:02:56.9

1:02:56.9

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Anna Quesada Palm City FL

181

48

67

23:21.5

23:21.5

2

Suzanne Ion Palm Beach Gardens FL

303

45

70

23:31.2

23:31.2

3

Jennifer Feltman Stuart FL

530

47

102

25:03.8

25:03.8

4

Kathy Wentworth Okeechobee FL

672

48

122

25:37.9

25:37.9

5

Christine Francello Stuart FL

539

49

133

26:05.5

26:05.5

6

Susan Orourke Stuart FL

297

48

136

26:07.6

26:07.6

7

Mary Cohen Palm City FL

144

48

143

26:21.1

26:21.1

8

Leslie Worner Boynton Beach FL

153

45

153

26:56.5

26:56.5

9

Edith Majewski Port St. Lucie FL

373

46

167

27:32.2

27:32.2

10

Kim Mason-Williams Palm City FL

400

46

174

27:49.1

27:49.1

11

Donna Orlandi Stuart FL

626

49

222

29:50.4

29:50.4

12

Slim Barker Ft. Pierce FL

497

45

229

30:18.5

30:18.5

13

Tracy Sutherland Stuart FL

769

46

236

30:34.3

30:34.3

14

Marlene Mercado Stuart FL

171

46

240

30:53.1

30:53.1

15

Donna Cox Tequesta FL

518

46

259

31:47.6

31:47.6

16

Chris Johnston Port St Lucie FL

341

46

262

31:59.4

31:59.4

17

Susan Taubler Stuart FL

661

48

278

33:26.8

33:26.8

18

Nancy Grieco Port St Lucie FL

146

46

286

33:53.7

33:53.7

19

Carolyn Perkins Port St. Lucie FL

633

47

289

34:16.9

34:16.9

20

Jennifer Baker Stuart FL

339

46

294

34:57.6

34:57.6

21

Sharon Garton Hobe Sound FL

343

46

296

34:58.0

34:58.0

22

Marlisa Kofsky Palm City FL

589

46

304

35:21.4

35:21.4

23

Lisa Clasen Stuart FL

387

46

315

36:40.4

36:40.4

24

Laura Maggio Vero Beach FL

735

46

335

38:12.8

38:12.8

25

Cindy Jollie Hobe Sound FL

130

45

344

38:33.0

38:33.0

26

Robin Poderski Palm City FL

751

47

346

38:36.6

38:36.6

27

Mary Pauly Palm City FL

747

49

363

39:28.7

39:28.7

28

Lisa Fricke Stuart FL

708

45

369

39:58.9

39:58.9

29

Anita Weiss Fort Pierce FL

774

47

376

40:46.5

40:46.5

30

Christina Bondi Port St. Lucie FL

689

46

379

40:59.1

40:59.1

31

Elizabeth Nyman Fort Pierce FL

490

49

393

42:14.3

42:14.3

32

Karen Bayha Jensen Beach FL

684

49

400

42:58.6

42:58.6

33

Lisa Bowers Stuart FL

691

49

404

43:13.4

43:13.4

34

Janice Salcedo Stuart FL

759

46

409

43:35.7

43:35.7

35

Stacy Iannacone Jensen Beach FL

721

45

419

43:52.0

43:52.0

36

Laura Peppler Stuart FL

749

46

433

47:24.0

47:24.0

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Cynthia Washam Jensen Beach FM

483

53

49

21:58.6

21:58.6

2

Kathy Roberts Jensen Beach FL

646

50

88

24:23.1

24:23.1

3

Randy Garvey Tequesta FL

149

51

106

25:08.8

25:08.8

4

Janet Napolitano Port St. Lucie FL

620

50

124

25:39.4

25:39.4

5

Lynn Booth Stuart FL

504

50

145

26:24.4

26:24.4

6

Jane Broderick Stuart FL

506

50

155

27:00.9

27:00.9

7

Elaine Zumsteg Stuart FL

679

53

181

28:12.2

28:12.2

8

Marilyn Harris Port Saint Lucie FL

433

51

183

28:24.1

28:24.1

9

Joann Betz Port Saint Lucie FL

457

50

186

28:28.5

28:28.5

10

Vicky Holly Port St. Lucie FL

576

50

188

28:36.4

28:36.4

11

Mary Ann Jessee Port St. Lucie FL

442

53

198

29:00.6

29:00.6

12

Donna Landell Palm City FL

594

50

208

29:21.6

29:21.6

13

Crystal Lewis Jupiter FL

423

52

220

29:48.5

29:48.5

14

Gail Kleemann Palm City FL

586

50

234

30:32.9

30:32.9

15

Nan San Juan Palm City FL

654

51

239

30:52.4

30:52.4

16

Susan Brown Palm City FL

507

52

243

31:03.6

31:03.6

17

Joan Lock Palm City FL

604

53

246

31:16.7

31:16.7

18

Jane Reynolds Stuart FL

642

54

254

31:39.8

31:39.8

19

Holly Anderson Palm Beach Gardens FL

395

52

281

33:39.9

33:39.9

20

Katie Douglas Stuart FL

524

54

282

33:40.5

33:40.5

21

Carina Estrada Jupiter FL

342

50

314

36:38.3

36:38.3

22

Lori Perry-Marrow Stuart FL

636

51

322

37:11.0

37:11.0

23

Debbie Ladd Port St. Lucie FL

592

54

327

37:42.2

37:42.2

24

Lori Gagne Port St. Lucie FL

547

52

331

37:57.6

37:57.6

25

Shelley Giallanzo Port St. Lucie FL

709

50

339

38:22.2

38:22.2

26

Bonnie Molfetta Port St. Lucie FL

742

51

347

38:36.7

38:36.7

27

Mary Bolin Umatilla FL

349

54

351

38:58.0

38:58.0

28

Cira Cosentino Palm City FL

700

50

356

39:11.2

39:11.2

29

Cynthia Ruess Jensen Beach FL

374

53

361

39:25.6

39:25.6

30

Carrie Lavargna Palm City FL

596

53

364

39:31.8

39:31.8

31

Judy Rotella Port St. Lucie FL

757

53

370

40:05.5

40:05.5

32

Nancy Munro Tequesta FL

473

53

374

40:21.6

40:21.6

33

Rhonda Bailey Port St. Lucie FL

496

51

385

41:26.3

41:26.3

34

Carla Heinold Port St. Lucie FL

561

51

387

41:30.0

41:30.0

35

Leslie Whitwell Sewalls Point FL

392

51

388

41:30.3

41:30.3

36

Susan Hansen Stuart FL

713

50

396

42:38.7

42:38.7

37

Pattie Larghi Palm City FL

595

52

397

42:51.4

42:51.4

38

Anne Sullivan Palm City FL

768

51

407

43:22.2

43:22.2

39

Diana Buglion Palm City FL

510

52

421

44:16.3

44:16.3

40

Joan Moore Stuart FL

428

52

427

45:50.2

45:50.2

41

Millie Peirson Stuart FL

748

51

429

46:32.9

46:32.9

42

Tammy Hill Stuart FL

719

52

458

1:02:57.7

1:02:57.7

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mary Hensley Port St. Lucie FL

563

56

108

25:12.2

25:12.2

2

Eileen Youngblood Vero Beach FL

678

58

149

26:42.6

26:42.6

3

Pam Kruspe Lake Worth FL

376

55

158

27:11.1

27:11.1

4

Elaine Bell Ft. Pierce FL

667

55

187

28:35.3

28:35.3

5

Marsha Ryan Palm City FL

649

56

215

29:43.2

29:43.2

6

Peggy Anne Ashley Stuart FL

478

55

258

31:46.8

31:46.8

7

Pattie Restaino Stuart FL

641

59

279

33:30.1

33:30.1

8

Sherry Wirtel Jensen Beach FL

675

55

308

35:50.6

35:50.6

9

Debbie Leslie Jupiter FL

599

58

319

36:55.5

36:55.5

10

Elise Natoli Palm City FL

621

56

332

38:01.8

38:01.8

11

Kerry Jellum Jensen Beach FL

581

56

336

38:18.0

38:18.0

12

Karen Hester Jensen Beach FL

573

59

354

39:07.2

39:07.2

13

Ani Khatcherian Port St. Lucie FL

726

55

373

40:16.9

40:16.9

14

Shellie Fox Stuart FL

706

55

381

41:07.6

41:07.6

15

Roberta Scott Palm City FL

761

58

392

42:09.4

42:09.4

16

Ginger Pensa Stuart FL

632

55

398

42:51.5

42:51.5

17

Jeannette Haugk Jensen Beach FL

788

59

442

49:57.6

49:57.6

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sharon Northrup Vero Beach FL

472

60

218

29:43.5

29:43.5

2

Joanne Demaras Lake Park FL

160

61

300

35:10.3

35:10.3

3

Sandi Hellstrom Port St. Lucie FL

562

60

307

35:38.3

35:38.3

4

Dorothy Andrako Port St. Lucie FL

336

61

310

36:10.5

36:10.5

5

Barbara Gendron Stuart FL

553

63

326

37:40.6

37:40.6

6

Teddie McMahon Stuart FL

739

61

338

38:21.5

38:21.5

7

Harriett Blakeslee Stuart FL

686

60

365

39:45.3

39:45.3

8

Irene McGee Stuart FL

737

64

416

43:48.2

43:48.2

9

Patty Beonde Stuart FL

685

63

418

43:50.7

43:50.7

10

Kathryn Wintercorn Stuart FL

777

61

437

49:00.5

49:00.5

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Joyce Pawley Stuart FL

630

67

261

31:58.5

31:58.5

2

Eleanor Hanley Palm City FL

558

65

297

35:00.6

35:00.6

3

Sooky Shields Stuart FL

657

65

343

38:31.6

38:31.6

4

Renate Traylor Stuart FL

340

69

384

41:18.0

41:18.0

5

Maria McCutcheon Port St. Lucie FL

736

66

454

57:07.6

57:07.6

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Matt Hensley Port St. Lucie FL

568

23

1

15:53.1

15:53.1

2

Bobby Hensley Gainesville FL

566

26

2

16:16.8

16:16.8

3

Erik Blosser Vero Beach FL

363

25

3

16:22.4

16:22.4

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

John Reback Jupiter FL

781

41

4

17:16.5

17:16.5

 
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

John Fagarass Ft. Pierce FL

127

8

200

29:10.8

29:10.8

2

Brock Glover Jensen Beach FL

554

8

227

30:15.0

30:15.0

3

Robert Isles Stuart FL

115

9

359

39:12.8

39:12.8

4

Graham Garner Palm City FL

551

4

422

44:48.4

44:48.4

5

Peter Craig Stuart FL

121

5

460

1:04:39.9

1:04:39.9

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Caleb Pottorff Fort Pierce FL

466

12

15

19:13.4

19:13.4

2

Connor Murphy Stuart FL

619

11

81

24:05.2

24:05.2

3

Wil Price Stuart FL

639

14

97

24:39.2

24:39.2

4

Liam Shannon Palm City FL

656

12

98

24:54.7

24:54.7

5

Ryan Coppedge Stuart FL

445

13

125

25:41.5

25:41.5

6

Keegan Isles Stuart FL

114

13

134

26:06.7

26:06.7

7

Bradley Ortisi Stuart FL

627

14

147

26:30.0

26:30.0

8

Matt San Juan Palm City FL

652

14

269

32:32.8

32:32.8

9

Jordan Kisler Port St Lucie FL

143

12

399

42:57.6

42:57.6

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

James Martin Hobe Sound FL

780

18

6

18:03.7

18:03.7

2

Ben Fuhrman Palm City FL

545

17

11

18:43.1

18:43.1

3

Peter Craig Port St Lucie FL

434

16

18

19:30.7

19:30.7

4

Peter San Juan Palm City FL

653

16

19

19:39.5

19:39.5

5

Patrick Weinberg Palm City FL

671

16

25

20:13.1

20:13.1

6

Nicolas Bianco Jensen Beach FL

500

19

29

20:26.4

20:26.4

7

Justin May Port Saint Lucie FL

435

16

30

20:40.8

20:40.8

8

Dakota Brockway Hobe Sound FL

154

15

35

20:57.4

20:57.4

9

Kevin Lindgren Palm City FL

787

18

41

21:22.6

21:22.6

10

John Curet Palm City FL

520

16

48

21:46.3

21:46.3

11

Addison Wier Palm City FL

458

15

62

23:04.0

23:04.0

12

Taylor Isles Stuart FL

296

15

95

24:35.5

24:35.5

13

Richard Lainez Port Saint Lucie FL

368

16

131

26:00.6

26:00.6

14

Richard Miele Jensen Beach FL

158

16

139

26:15.4

26:15.4

15

Matt Burke Port St Lucie FL

403

17

224

29:57.7

29:57.7

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jeff Hensley Port St. Lucie FL

569

21

7

18:17.6

18:17.6

2

Trevor Smigelski Hobe Sound FL

159

23

87

24:20.6

24:20.6

3

Tyler Perkins Port St. Lucie FL

634

20

112

25:16.5

25:16.5

4

Jacob Robison Chalfont PA

784

20

358

39:12.6

39:12.6

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Donald Beverly Port St. Lucie FL

499

29

109

25:13.0

25:13.0

2

Justin Peto Stuart FL

429

29

166

27:31.2

27:31.2

3

Antonio Pandolfo Port St. Lucie FL

136

27

191

28:40.3

28:40.3

4

Brian Torborg West Palm Beach FL

397

26

223

29:52.6

29:52.6

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mike Canan Port St. Lucie FL

512

30

16

19:15.1

19:15.1

2

Benjamin Brown Winter Park FL

508

33

34

20:56.6

20:56.6

3

David Decavitch Jr Jupiter FL

384

30

52

22:19.8

22:19.8

4

Brent Abbott Stuart FL

364

33

60

22:56.8

22:56.8

5

Matthew Buonopane Port St. Lucie FL

150

31

68

23:25.7

23:25.7

6

John Sikes Port St Lucie FL

389

34

72

23:45.2

23:45.2

7

Andre Reid Port St Lucie FL

371

31

103

25:04.5

25:04.5

8

John Keelor Port St. Lucie FL

584

34

132

26:01.5

26:01.5

9

Isaias Valle Port Saint Lucie FL

469

32

172

27:45.9

27:45.9

10

Dan Newman Stuart FL

743

34

255

31:42.3

31:42.3

11

Jeff Moody Jensen Beach FL

618

32

264

32:07.3

32:07.3

12

Timothy Buxton Fort Pierce FL

456

31

268

32:30.9

32:30.9

13

Bob Koch Stuart FL

727

34

272

32:58.9

32:58.9

14

Thomas Meade Port St. Lucie FL

740

34

394

42:21.4

42:21.4

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

John Nehme Stuart FL

623

38

17

19:18.9

19:18.9

2

Alan Cooper Port Saint Lucie FL

164

37

31

20:41.9

20:41.9

3

Philip Cromer Palm City FL

359

39

36

20:58.8

20:58.8

4

Jason West Jensen Beach FL

673

35

44

21:26.9

21:26.9

5

Alexander Beringer Palm City FL

379

35

50

21:59.8

21:59.8

6

Josh Fleming Palm Beach Gardens FL

536

39

120

25:27.9

25:27.9

7

Matt Hester Jensen Beach FL

574

36

135

26:07.2

26:07.2

8

Alex Plasencia Jensen Beach FL

139

35

141

26:17.9

26:17.9

9

Brian Martin Palm City FL

607

36

179

28:09.9

28:09.9

10

Ronald Ayers II Port St. Lucie FL

495

36

226

30:01.9

30:01.9

11

Kerry Lovelace, Jr. Port St. Lucie FL

605

35

238

30:42.9

30:42.9

12

Joseph Kukuvka Palm City FL

441

39

250

31:35.1

31:35.1

13

James Foster, Jr. Hobe Sound FL

538

36

266

32:16.7

32:16.7

14

Timothy Wilson Port St. Lucie FL

776

38

334

38:10.2

38:10.2

15

Dennis Riordan Port St. Lucie FL

132

39

391

42:02.3

42:02.3

16

Alan Vollmer Stuart FL

666

39

435

47:50.9

47:50.9

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Matthew Novack Delray Beach FL

625

41

10

18:40.3

18:40.3

2

Scott Fuhrman Palm City FL

543

44

43

21:25.4

21:25.4

3

Hank Sterrett Port St Lucie FL

148

40

57

22:42.0

22:42.0

4

Mark Dye Port Saint Lucie FL

166

41

73

23:48.4

23:48.4

5

Carl Radish Port St. Lucie FL

357

44

83

24:05.7

24:05.7

6

Aubrey Felton Jupiter FL

531

41

116

25:22.2

25:22.2

7

Robert Audette Port St. Lucie FL

494

43

123

25:38.3

25:38.3

8

William Pinto Port St. Lucie FL

637

40

128

25:48.7

25:48.7

9

Ted Moroz Port St. Lucie FL

145

41

185

28:24.7

28:24.7

10

Mike Wiegand Palm City FL

141

43

195

28:50.9

28:50.9

11

Mark West Port St. Lucie FL

674

41

197

28:53.5

28:53.5

12

John Guillen Port St Lucie FL

450

43

245

31:12.8

31:12.8

13

John Welliever Palm City FL

169

41

251

31:35.1

31:35.1

14

Tim Drozinski Stuart FL

526

40

372

40:09.9

40:09.9

15

Kevin Boudreau Jensen Beach FL

690

40

386

41:27.5

41:27.5

16

Aaron Dunham Port Saint Lucie FL

133

40

390

42:02.1

42:02.1

17

Randall Reitz Stuart FL

752

41

402

43:03.7

43:03.7

18

Bryan Garner Palm City FL

548

40

423

44:48.6

44:48.6

19

Peter Craig Stuart FL

120

43

461

1:04:40.8

1:04:40.8

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Bruce McManus Palm City FL

443

45

5

17:57.3

17:57.3

2

William Salcedo Stuart FL

651

46

12

18:46.4

18:46.4

3

Dale Ruby Palm City FL

648

49

14

19:07.7

19:07.7

4

Steve Harden Fort Pierce FL

454

48

20

19:43.2

19:43.2

5

Thomas Matese Jupiter FL

391

49

23

19:58.9

19:58.9

6

Larry Shull Palm City FL

658

47

26

20:13.5

20:13.5

7

Hector Garza Port St. Lucie FL

552

48

39

21:14.2

21:14.2

8

Chris Miele Jensen Beach FL

157

47

45

21:29.7

21:29.7

9

Church Roberts Ft. Myers FL

647

45

46

21:30.5

21:30.5

10

Frank Fender Sewalls Point FL

532

48

63

23:12.0

23:12.0

11

Brian Stone Port St. Lucie FL

138

46

74

23:48.7

23:48.7

12

Paul Paradis Fort Pierce FL

746

45

76

23:52.2

23:52.2

13

Zeke Jones Port St Lucie FL

792

45

86

24:17.3

24:17.3

14

David Hutton Stuart FL

579

47

110

25:16.1

25:16.1

15

Daniel Smith Tequesta FL

174

49

114

25:17.0

25:17.0

16

Jim Angstadt Port St. Lucie FL

492

49

150

26:45.4

26:45.4

17

Ed Weinberg Palm City FL

670

47

154

26:58.4

26:58.4

18

Edgar Perkins Port St. Lucie FL

635

48

162

27:22.2

27:22.2

19

Leo Bondi Port St. Lucie FL

502

47

178

28:09.1

28:09.1

20

Gene Trimble Stuart FL

351

47

182

28:19.1

28:19.1

21

Allen Heidt Port St. Lucie FL

560

46

201

29:14.2

29:14.2

22

Glen Van Slooten Jensen Beach FL

665

48

249

31:33.8

31:33.8

23

John Houri Palm City FL

577

47

277

33:22.3

33:22.3

24

Scott Harbaugh Sebastian FL

360

49

291

34:22.8

34:22.8

25

Richard Jensen Fort Pierce FL

725

48

375

40:44.3

40:44.3

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Perry Feyk West Palm Beach FL

347

54

38

21:09.2

21:09.2

2

Paul Ballard Tequesta FL

129

52

65

23:13.7

23:13.7

3

Ernie Ojito Port Saint Lucie FL

366

52

69

23:27.9

23:27.9

4

Rick Freese Stuart FL

540

50

91

24:29.0

24:29.0

5

Roger Travis Ft. Pierce FL

663

52

111

25:16.3

25:16.3

6

Mark McKinnon Port St. Lucie FL

134

51

152

26:56.1

26:56.1

7

Don Coppedge Stuart FL

444

53

173

27:47.6

27:47.6

8

Jan Krestan Palm City FL

591

50

176

28:05.2

28:05.2

9

Michael Burleigh Jensen Beach FL

511

54

177

28:06.2

28:06.2

10

Stephen Curet Palm City FL

519

54

235

30:33.9

30:33.9

11

Steven Lomastro Boynton Beach FL

152

50

237

30:34.7

30:34.7

12

Kevin Lucas Palm City FL

172

50

274

33:00.3

33:00.3

13

Martin Kofsky Palm City FL

590

52

303

35:17.6

35:17.6

14

Pete Ruess Jensen Beach FL

375

50

324

37:21.4

37:21.4

15

Donovan Essen Stuart FL

528

50

330

37:53.2

37:53.2

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mike Kodya Port St. Lucie FL

588

57

8

18:22.0

18:22.0

2

Bob Hensley Port St. Lucie FL

565

56

13

18:55.1

18:55.1

3

Mike Dahan Fort Pierce FL

177

56

21

19:52.9

19:52.9

4

Christopher McKnight Jupiter FL

463

55

28

20:26.1

20:26.1

5

Gary Walk Palm Bch Garens FL

782

59

37

21:08.0

21:08.0

6

Paul Griffo Tequesta FL

124

56

51

22:10.5

22:10.5

7

Wayne Grimditch Jupiter FL

448

55

54

22:25.6

22:25.6

8

Scott Feldman Stuart FL

529

55

78

23:53.6

23:53.6

9

Darrell Fiske Palm City FL

534

56

85

24:16.1

24:16.1

10

William Hudgins Palm City FL

128

58

104

25:04.6

25:04.6

11

Mike Bocchino Jensen Beach FL

501

56

118

25:26.8

25:26.8

12

Daniel Perlmutter Stuart FL

422

55

121

25:33.9

25:33.9

13

Michael Dobbs Buford GA

161

56

144

26:23.7

26:23.7

14

Kevin Peck Stuart FL

631

59

156

27:01.8

27:01.8

15

Duncan Kinlaw Stuart FL

585

58

209

29:23.9

29:23.9

16

John Leslie Jupiter FL

598

58

244

31:09.2

31:09.2

17

Jim Haugk Jensen Beach FL

717

58

445

50:53.7

50:53.7

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Michael Riordan Fort Pierce FL

644

60

56

22:35.1

22:35.1

2

Luis Gonzalez Port St. Lucie FL

556

61

170

27:40.2

27:40.2

3

Greg Hall Jensen Beach FL

557

61

196

28:52.0

28:52.0

4

Richard Seaton Port Saint Lucie FL

167

61

210

29:24.1

29:24.1

5

Jerry Andrako Port St. Lucie FL

335

60

214

29:36.1

29:36.1

6

Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL

571

61

247

31:23.9

31:23.9

7

Kevin McLaughlin Palm City FL

614

64

293

34:34.7

34:34.7

8

Gary Wintercorn Stuart FL

401

62

438

49:02.1

49:02.1

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Eitan Rosen West Palm Beach FL

779

66

105

25:06.7

25:06.7

2

Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL

300

68

113

25:16.8

25:16.8

3

Gerald Echols Jonesboro GA

405

67

204

29:18.2

29:18.2

4

Michael Herlihy Jensen Beach FL

570

69

207

29:21.1

29:21.1

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Donald Hoffman Stuart FL

575

72

79

23:56.7

23:56.7

2

Donald Fessman Stuart FL

533

72

164

27:25.7

27:25.7

3

Joseph Novack Hobe Sound FL

624

70

180

28:11.4

28:11.4

4

Gary Hawken Stuart FL

559

70

290

34:21.4

34:21.4

5

Rich Bonham Stuart FL

503

73

302

35:17.2

35:17.2

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Les Plumb Fort Pierce FL

778

77

184

28:24.7

28:24.7

2

Don Palinkas Vero Beach FL

629

76

292

34:23.5

34:23.5

 
Top

Male 80 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Bob Jones Stuart FL

582

83

449

51:21.3

51:21.3