Run For The Son 5K Run/Walk 5K Run

Age Group Results

April 09, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tara McFarlane Fort Pierce FL

32

31

2

21:27.0

21:27.0

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kathy Eschler Melbourne FL

96

48

10

24:43.4

24:43.4

 
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Rebekka McFarlane Fort Pierce FL

85

9

26

28:59.6

28:59.6

2

Sara McFarlane Fort Pierce FL

33

10

39

31:44.3

31:44.3

3

Maddie Stromak Fort Pierce FL

57

10

40

31:44.4

31:44.4

4

Sofia Stromak Fort Pierce FL

59

7

56

37:10.1

37:10.1

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Natalia Stromak Fort Pierce FL

55

13

47

34:25.0

34:25.0

2

Amber Schildwachter Fort Pierce FL

48

12

53

34:58.2

34:58.2

3

Brenna McPherson Fort Pierce FL

37

12

54

34:58.3

34:58.3

4

Emily Enns Fort Pierce FL

10

12

63

39:49.0

39:49.0

5

Kaitlyn Richmond Vero Beach FL

45

12

64

39:49.2

39:49.2

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kristina Yancy Fort Pierce FL

74

17

75

50:14.8

50:14.8

2

Kaitlyn Hojnowski Port St. Lucie FL

76

15

79

53:21.0

53:21.0

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Laura Eaves Fort Pierce FL

91

23

46

33:18.1

33:18.1

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Melissa Jaksch Fort Pierce FL

130

29

27

29:26.4

29:26.4

2

Elizabeth Privateer Fort Pierce FL

42

26

35

30:37.3

30:37.3

3

Juliana Taylor Fort Pierce FL

61

27

43

32:37.6

32:37.6

4

Kristie Lusby Vero Beach FL

29

29

49

34:30.0

34:30.0

5

Jennifer Gernie Vero Beach FL

133

29

59

38:08.2

38:08.2

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Danielle Steele Fort Pierce FL

54

30

55

35:09.1

35:09.1

2

Jenny Fee Fort Pierce FL

99

33

58

37:49.2

37:49.2

3

Shannon Hojnowski Port St. Lucie FL

81

34

71

49:55.1

49:55.1

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Gina Mendenhall Port St. Lucie FL

94

36

6

23:45.5

23:45.5

2

Karla Aviles Port St. Lucie FL

4

37

25

28:09.6

28:09.6

3

Jen Richmond Vero Beach FL

44

38

38

31:41.4

31:41.4

4

Ineitza Stromak Fort Pierce FL

56

36

57

37:13.5

37:13.5

5

Karen Kozac Fort Pierce FL

83

36

61

38:19.6

38:19.6

6

Margie Vogt Port St. Lucie FL

71

39

70

49:27.8

49:27.8

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kelly MacHado Fort Pierce FL

31

42

28

29:32.1

29:32.1

2

Barbara McPherson Fort Pierce FL

36

43

36

30:45.2

30:45.2

3

Cynthia Nunn Port St. Lucie FL

98

44

44

32:40.4

32:40.4

4

Fawn Seissiger Fort Pierce FL

51

40

65

40:04.2

40:04.2

5

Tina Hoeffner Fort Pierce FL

21

40

77

51:18.6

51:18.6

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sylvia Rusignuolo Fort Pierce FL

90

46

17

26:11.8

26:11.8

2

Gabby Rothman Fort Pierce FL

47

46

18

26:28.0

26:28.0

3

Katy Broderick Fort Pierce FL

6

45

32

29:54.5

29:54.5

4

Diane Hendrickson Fort Pierce FL

14

46

33

29:57.3

29:57.3

5

Allison Gulde Port St. Lucie FL

12

46

48

34:27.5

34:27.5

6

Natalie Westenhaver Fort Pierce FL

73

46

69

49:27.0

49:27.0

7

Lily Tobar Vero Beach FL

62

47

72

49:55.7

49:55.7

8

Daniela Urrutia Port St. Lucie FL

67

47

81

53:37.5

53:37.5

9

Kim Albert Fort Pierce FL

1

48

82

55:33.3

55:33.3

10

Dana Trabulsy Fort Pierce FL

64

47

84

55:43.2

55:43.2

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Patricia Ashdown Vero Beach FL

3

51

31

29:48.0

29:48.0

2

Analia Parrotta Port St. Lucie FL

40

50

42

32:07.9

32:07.9

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Pat Ruby Fort Pierce FL

87

59

66

40:28.9

40:28.9

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ruth Stromak Fort Pierce FL

60

62

37

31:01.8

31:01.8

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

John Wellborn Fort Pierce FL

72

28

1

20:56.4

20:56.4

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Craig Meyers Fort Pierce FL

38

47

3

23:31.6

23:31.6

 
Top

Male Unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Unknown Partic. 130

25

30

29:39.0

29:39.0

2

Unknown Partic. 133

19

50

34:34.0

34:34.0

 
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Riley O'Neill Port Saint Lucie FL

93

9

7

24:16.7

24:16.7

2

Eric Gulde Port St. Lucie FL

13

8

15

25:50.9

25:50.9

3

Dylan Seissiger Fort Pierce FL

50

9

51

34:40.9

34:40.9

4

Mason Kozac Fort Pierce FL

27

7

60

38:19.4

38:19.4

5

Michael Faurot Port St. Lucie FL

95

10

68

44:38.1

44:38.1

6

Alek Urrutia Port St. Lucie FL

66

9

73

50:05.4

50:05.4

7

Philip Allen Hoeffner Fort Pierce FL

20

5

74

50:13.2

50:13.2

8

Gabe Urrutia Port St. Lucie FL

68

7

78

52:18.3

52:18.3

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Drew McFarlane Fort Pierce FL

35

11

22

27:20.2

27:20.2

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Alec Rothman Fort Pierce FL

46

15

20

26:46.2

26:46.2

2

Richard Lainez Port St. Lucie FL

92

16

21

27:14.2

27:14.2

3

Sean Stanton Fort Pierce FL

53

17

23

28:05.2

28:05.2

4

Chris Vallee Port St. Lucie FL

77

16

80

53:21.7

53:21.7

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Justin Harnage Fort Pierce FL

97

27

34

30:32.5

30:32.5

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Juan Dyer Port Saint Lucie FL

89

32

8

24:20.3

24:20.3

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mark Stromak Fort Pierce FL

58

39

41

31:58.1

31:58.1

2

Kevin Hoeffner Fort Pierce FL

131

37

52

34:42.6

34:42.6

3

Shane Kozac Fort Pierce FL

82

36

67

40:42.1

40:42.1

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Todd Hogan Port St. Lucie FL

22

40

19

26:30.5

26:30.5

2

Jorge Vogt Port St. Lucie FL

70

41

45

33:11.7

33:11.7

3

Dan Richmond Vero Beach FL

43

40

62

39:13.6

39:13.6

4

Sergio Urrutia Port St. Lucie FL

69

42

76

50:15.2

50:15.2

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Robert Tobar Vero Beach FL

63

49

13

25:37.7

25:37.7

2

Bill Stanton Fort Pierce FL

86

48

24

28:05.4

28:05.4

3

Jose MacHado Fort Pierce FL

84

46

29

29:35.7

29:35.7

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ernesto Ojito Port St. Lucie FL

39

52

4

23:41.2

23:41.2

2

Michael Broderick Fort Pierce FL

7

51

5

23:44.4

23:44.4

3

Osvaldo Parrotta Port St. Lucie FL

41

52

16

25:57.1

25:57.1

4

Paul Trabulsy Fort Pierce FL

65

50

83

55:37.3

55:37.3

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kevin Hendrickson Fort Pierce FL

16

58

9

24:26.8

24:26.8

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mark Ashdown Vero Beach FL

78

62

11

24:50.5

24:50.5

2

Steve Schrell Vero Beach FL

49

63

14

25:50.6

25:50.6

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL

88

68

12

25:16.5

25:16.5