2011 Bull Run 5K Run

Age Group Results

March 19, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Anna Quesada Stuart FL

521

48

13

23:17.4

23:17.4

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Karen Gilmore Stuart FL

631

46

16

24:42.8

24:42.8

 
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Hayley Star Jensen Bch FL

567

9

31

29:53.9

29:53.9

2

Ella Kate France Palm City FL

628

6

51

41:45.0

41:45.0

3

Madeline France Palm City FL

627

8

54

41:45.9

41:45.9

4

Madison Gordon

533

8

57

46:29.8

46:29.8

5

Abigail Gordon

534

10

74

54:49.8

54:49.8

6

Isabella Bloomfield Palm City FL

530

10

75

54:49.9

54:49.9

7

Taylor Mitchell Stuart FL

539

6

86

57:42.2

57:42.2

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Makayla Hineman Palm City FL

618

11

58

46:29.9

46:29.9

2

Emily Gordon

535

11

70

54:13.3

54:13.3

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Cortney Gates Palm City FL

592

16

41

34:22.7

34:22.7

2

Lauren Weissing Palm City FL

524

16

48

39:28.1

39:28.1

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Lydia Fowler Jensen Beach FL

638

23

26

28:30.7

28:30.7

2

Megan Voeller Jensen Beach FL

639

20

27

28:31.4

28:31.4

3

Abigail Noyes Psl FL

560

24

66

51:25.3

51:25.3

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Rayna Rahming Boca Raton FL

584

25

42

34:27.2

34:27.2

2

Diana Clutts Palm City FL

636

28

73

54:25.7

54:25.7

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Mariana Lindsay Stuart FL

554

31

22

26:43.4

26:43.4

2

Kelly Garon Stuart FL

546

34

39

33:45.8

33:45.8

3

Crystal Stiles Palm City FL

619

34

52

41:45.2

41:45.2

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Melissa Star Jensen Bch FL

568

36

30

29:53.2

29:53.2

2

Krista Mueller Stuart FL

574

36

36

32:01.9

32:01.9

3

Susie Kenerson Stuart FL

519

35

40

33:45.9

33:45.9

4

Shari Adams Stuart FL

599

37

82

56:11.2

56:11.2

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Toni Ryll Jensen Bch FL

637

41

32

31:13.2

31:13.2

2

Angela Shlyakhov Fort Lauderdale FL

630

40

34

31:39.1

31:39.1

3

Sue Gordon Palm City FL

532

43

71

54:13.5

54:13.5

4

Debra Bloomfield Palm City FL

529

44

72

54:25.5

54:25.5

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jennifer Oro Stuart FL

633

46

21

26:25.7

26:25.7

2

Lisa Clasen Stuart FL

518

46

43

34:31.5

34:31.5

3

Donna Childress Stuart FL

537

47

84

56:32.3

56:32.3

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Pamela Copeland Palm City FL

591

51

28

29:11.4

29:11.4

2

Kathy Gates Palm City FL

590

51

33

31:22.7

31:22.7

3

Sharon Fitzke Stuart FL

615

52

37

32:12.7

32:12.7

4

Brenda Weissing Palm City FL

526

53

78

55:43.1

55:43.1

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Susan Johnson Pga FL

553

57

59

49:10.7

49:10.7

2

Elaine Schmitt Palm City FL

566

57

60

49:11.0

49:11.0

3

Karen Davis Stuart FL

542

59

61

49:38.7

49:38.7

4

Elizabeth Wilkinson Stuart FL

600

59

63

49:54.7

49:54.7

5

Valerie Graham Stuart FL

548

55

67

51:25.4

51:25.4

6

Anne Elliot Palm City FL

523

57

79

55:52.0

55:52.0

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Marion Zborowski Stuart FL

573

64

62

49:39.2

49:39.2

2

Elaine Hales Palm City FL

506

62

77

55:39.3

55:39.3

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Judy McGrath Colchester CT

586

68

29

29:36.7

29:36.7

2

Renate Traylor Stuart FL

569

69

50

40:32.2

40:32.2

3

Kathy Walsh Jensen Bch FL

570

67

55

42:43.3

42:43.3

4

Joan Genske Oconomowoc WI

610

68

83

56:19.9

56:19.9

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jeffrey Tait Miami FL

612

16

1

17:22.5

17:22.5

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jon Williams Miami FL

611

42

3

17:36.7

17:36.7

 
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ben Bloomfield Palm City FL

531

7

68

52:53.2

52:53.2

2

Connor Adams Stuart FL

604

7

81

56:09.8

56:09.8

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Matthew Altzner Palm City FL

634

14

7

21:22.0

21:22.0

2

Andrew Lum Palm City FL

556

14

25

28:04.5

28:04.5

3

Jojo Mueller Stuart FL

575

12

35

32:00.9

32:00.9

4

Jacob Adams Stuart FL

602

11

38

33:40.6

33:40.6

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Michael Gannon Jensen Beach FL

617

17

6

20:28.9

20:28.9

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tommy Allore Stuart FL

614

24

4

17:47.5

17:47.5

2

Kyle Sneider Stuart FL

505

22

5

18:05.4

18:05.4

3

Josh Dyess Stuart FL

502

22

10

22:09.1

22:09.1

4

Charles Page Stuart FL

635

22

23

27:00.5

27:00.5

5

Victor Olivera Jensen Beach FL

616

23

24

27:21.9

27:21.9

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Joseph Noyes Psl FL

561

26

15

23:36.0

23:36.0

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

David Cook Stuart FL

501

31

2

17:29.5

17:29.5

2

Gary Ducote Stuart FL

587

32

9

21:30.5

21:30.5

3

Greg Feldman Ft Lauderdale FL

544

31

18

25:05.8

25:05.8

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Chadd Deo Fort Lauderdale FL

629

37

8

21:28.6

21:28.6

2

Paul Peterson Dade City FL

598

36

11

23:08.2

23:08.2

3

Mark Palombi Psl FL

563

39

20

26:13.6

26:13.6

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Don McGlynn Stuart FL

597

44

46

38:35.4

38:35.4

2

John Stiles Palm City FL

621

42

53

41:45.2

41:45.2

3

Robert Nagy Stuart FL

624

44

87

57:55.9

57:55.9

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Al Cannon Stuart FL

632

47

17

24:54.3

24:54.3

2

Marc Bloomfield Palm City FL

528

48

69

53:42.9

53:42.9

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Scott Feldman Stuart FL

601

54

12

23:13.9

23:13.9

2

John Kemler Stuart FL

503

53

14

23:17.9

23:17.9

3

David Lum Palm City FL

557

52

45

37:40.3

37:40.3

4

Mark Galfond Palm City FL

545

51

64

51:14.8

51:14.8

5

Peter Panchora Stuart FL

536

51

65

51:14.8

51:14.8

6

Randy Childress Stuart FL

538

50

85

56:33.1

56:33.1

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sherman Goodrich Jupiter FL

613

55

44

37:28.5

37:28.5

2

Jim Sopko Stuart FL

522

55

47

38:35.7

38:35.7

3

Patrick Graham Stuart FL

547

56

49

39:49.1

39:49.1

4

Paul Loschiavo Jupiter FL

555

56

56

42:44.7

42:44.7

5

Todd Weissing Palm City FL

525

55

80

55:53.9

55:53.9

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tom Hales Palm City FL

527

68

76

55:37.1

55:37.1

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Clem McGrath Colchester CT

576

71

19

25:16.7

25:16.7