Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K Run

Age Group Results

February 05, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Heather Gollnick Port St. Lucie FL

261

40

11

19:28.2

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL

26

43

24

21:19.9

 
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Isabella Conrad Stuart FL

203

7

162

30:19.7

2

Mary Thurlow Stuart FL

130

9

181

31:46.8

3

Martina Jarrin Jensen Beach FL

234

7

184

32:05.0

4

Andrea Vanegas Port Saint Lucie FL

297

8

234

37:17.2

5

Hadleigh Anderson Hobe Sound FL

270

5

278

53:14.5

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kiara Turgeon Port St. Lucie FL

195

10

38

22:40.9

2

Natalie Thurlow Stuart FL

131

11

126

28:40.9

3

Madison McCullough Jensen Beach FL

279

10

147

29:23.8

4

Ally Chilton Palm City FL

17

13

268

46:09.5

5

Hannah Begeman Stuart FL

244

11

279

56:04.8

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Amber Allore Stuart FL

4

23

34

22:16.0

2

Amy Dubois Vero Beach FL

230

22

134

28:56.4

3

Jillian Petracco Jensen Beach FL

96

22

225

35:47.1

4

Megan Casteel Port Saint Lucie FL

275

22

261

44:50.0

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Laura Hatch Pittsburgh PA

224

29

53

23:28.8

2

Britt Brandon Jensen Beach FL

251

26

59

24:05.4

3

Trisha Green Palm City FL

46

27

77

25:39.1

4

Crystal Cook Port St. Lucie FL

22

27

135

28:59.7

5

Christine Shrout Palm Bch Gardens FL

189

28

173

31:18.0

6

Erica Devore Jensen Beach FL

29

28

175

31:20.2

7

Cassie Jaques Stuart FM

166

26

195

33:04.6

8

Maura Burgreen Stuart FL

150

28

196

33:05.4

9

Magen Fenton Stuart FL

35

26

209

34:00.9

10

Tarah Grauer Stuart FL

294

27

210

34:05.8

11

Samantha Henderson Stuart FL

249

27

211

34:05.9

12

Laura Alke Vero Beach FL

283

29

223

35:41.0

13

Dorothy Costello Westchester NY

157

28

235

37:17.9

14

Becky McFather Port St. Lucie FL

78

28

257

43:02.1

15

Leslie Zell Port St. Lucie FL

146

29

269

46:50.0

16

Samantha Wray Stuart FL

144

29

270

46:51.0

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jamie Spooner Port St. Lucie FL

126

34

16

20:00.6

2

Courney Ryberg Stuart FL

186

30

35

22:28.8

3

Jamie Merritt Fort Pierce FL

284

34

84

26:06.1

4

Alison Shingray Stuart FL

120

30

85

26:12.5

5

Sarah Nouis Stuart FL

182

31

91

26:30.9

6

Barbara Folkman Jensen Beach FL

252

33

98

26:51.6

7

Erin Keelor Port St. Lucie FL

67

30

100

26:55.7

8

Stephanie Chasse Hobe Sound FL

16

32

108

27:31.0

9

Mariana Lindsay Stuart FL

72

30

122

28:29.2

10

Trisha Elliott Jensen Beach FL

31

34

149

29:26.3

11

Michelle Goncalves Port Saint Lucie FL

278

33

170

31:11.8

12

Julie Collins Stuart FL

20

30

172

31:16.1

13

Julie Byers Stuart FL

151

31

186

32:19.7

14

Amy Nagy Stuart FL

243

32

201

33:19.4

15

Cristina Audette Port St. Lucie FL

6

34

207

33:53.3

16

Jennifer Rossi Stuart FL

185

31

218

35:09.3

17

Amber Foist Jupiter FL

162

30

221

35:30.9

18

Jennifer Corkern Indiantown FL

156

33

232

37:05.7

19

Julie Smith Jensen Beach FL

123

33

237

37:41.1

20

Anna Snyder Palm City FL

124

31

245

39:48.5

21

Karla Rukeyser Jensen Beach FL

115

32

253

42:33.8

22

Lynn Baione Jensen Beach FL

299

30

263

44:57.9

23

Tiffany Gumiela Stuart FL

165

33

273

48:20.5

24

Nicole Gill-Abdelbaki Port St. Lucie FL

163

30

280

59:11.0

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Gretchen Gaebel Stuart FL

40

36

66

24:39.8

2

Sonya Fronsoe Palm City FL

221

39

67

24:47.7

3

Alexa Silva Palm City FL

190

36

73

25:20.3

4

Jennifer Woods Jensen Beach FL

197

39

79

25:44.2

5

Tracey Ali Port Saint Lucie FL

266

38

87

26:23.3

6

Melissa McLeod Port Saint Lucie FL

282

38

97

26:47.8

7

Yuko Wood Port St. Lucie FL

143

39

105

27:12.9

8

Melody Zienes Port Saint Lucie FL

272

37

121

28:27.2

9

Julie Konopka Stuart FL

69

39

124

28:34.0

10

Karla Aviles Port St. Lucie FL

7

37

131

28:52.8

11

Alice Roseman Palm City FL

263

37

139

29:03.2

12

Karly Crowther Stuart FL

241

36

145

29:14.1

13

Rickelle Watson Palm City FL

198

37

164

30:30.7

14

Michelle Steele Port St. Lucie FL

177

36

166

31:00.1

15

Jennifer Zelvin Port St. Lucie FL

147

35

208

33:58.1

16

Allyson Vasko Stuart FL

305

35

230

36:40.4

17

Jennifer Ruocco Stuart FL

116

37

231

36:41.3

18

Jesse Srebro Stuart FL

192

35

251

41:28.3

19

Nicole Vigilante Jensen Beach FL

135

36

252

42:32.3

20

Ann Johnson Port St. Lucie FL

62

36

255

42:54.4

21

Christina Lopez Port St. Lucie FL

76

35

266

46:03.9

22

Marisa Cook Jensen Beach FL

24

37

274

49:21.1

23

Heather Anderson Hobe Sound FL

271

36

277

53:14.4

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jennifer Shull Palm City FL

121

42

41

22:46.1

2

Kimbertly Jeansonne Port St. Lucie FL

60

43

72

25:19.2

3

Lisa Thiesen Jensen Beach FL

129

44

83

25:55.6

4

Lisa Longo Palm City FL

75

43

116

28:14.6

5

Jill Richardson Jensen Beach FL

105

41

123

28:32.4

6

Katie Vonaldenbruck Stuart FL

137

41

125

28:34.5

7

Angela Foster Stuart FL

226

41

143

29:12.2

8

Alicia Collins Stuart FL

285

41

154

29:43.7

9

Melissa Chilton Palm City FL

18

44

160

30:09.5

10

Lisa M. Miller Stuart FL

85

43

163

30:20.6

11

Stacey Justine Stuart FL

168

43

178

31:30.0

12

Andrea Everett Palm City FL

199

43

179

31:30.6

13

Kerri Hite Jensen Beach FL

53

41

183

32:01.0

14

Kellie Simpson Palm City Dr LA

218

41

189

32:50.1

15

Amy Eversole Palm City FL

236

40

193

33:03.1

16

Teresa Schoemer Hobe Sound FL

119

40

199

33:14.7

17

Chrissy Krackow Red Lion PA

170

40

215

34:24.8

18

Valerie Sparling Port St. Lucie FL

191

43

216

34:29.7

19

Jayme Miller Stuart FL

179

40

227

36:02.0

20

Marcia MacHado Port Saint Lucie FL

292

43

249

41:10.0

21

Beverly Calderon Loxahatchee FL

152

44

265

46:03.5

22

Karen Goodner Port St. Lucie FL

164

42

267

46:04.2

23

Missy Huntley Palm City FL

56

40

271

46:52.0

24

Angela Ewers Ft. Pierce FL

32

43

282

1:19:17.5*

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Cathleen Kaltenhauser Stuart FL

65

47

76

25:25.1

2

Mary Cohen Palm City FL

19

47

89

26:27.7

3

Christine Francello Stuart FL

39

49

96

26:43.0

4

Sue Glanville Jensen Beach FL

256

48

103

27:08.1

5

Kimbertly Mason-Williams Palm City FL

176

46

104

27:12.7

6

Joann Betz Port St. Lucie FL

8

49

109

27:37.7

7

Andrea Lagram Stuart FL

171

48

117

28:16.2

8

Lisa M. Martin Port St. Lucie FL

77

46

120

28:26.7

9

Susan Taubler Stuart FL

128

48

132

28:52.9

10

Donna Orlandi Sewalls Point FL

92

48

133

28:54.4

11

Jean Williams Port St. Lucie FL

141

48

151

29:36.6

12

Susan Telepman Palm City FL

293

47

155

29:50.0

13

Debbie Knupp Stuart FL

169

47

158

29:54.8

14

Janet Napolitano Port St. Lucie FL

87

49

194

33:03.4

15

Patty Phillips Hobe Sound FL

184

45

198

33:13.4

16

Linda Isham Port St. Lucie FL

58

46

212

34:13.8

17

Gabriele Adrian Port St. Lucie FL

1

45

214

34:24.4

18

Lisa Clasen Stuart FL

155

46

217

34:45.1

19

Elizabeth Nyman Ft. Pierce FL

183

49

244

39:17.5

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Nancy Gribble Loxahatchee FL

235

52

40

22:43.8

2

Kathy Roberts Jensen Beach FL

108

50

45

22:54.4

3

Randi Garvey Tequesta FL

211

51

63

24:27.4

4

Lydia Jones Stuart FL

64

53

74

25:21.8

5

Lynn Booth Stuart FL

13

50

80

25:51.4

6

Cheryl Arroyave Stuart FL

276

53

99

26:53.4

7

Linda Nahrstedt Stow OH

181

50

111

27:50.5

8

Marilyn Harris Port St. Lucie FL

49

50

113

28:04.6

9

Nan San Juan Palm City FL

117

50

138

29:02.3

10

Cathy Cook Jensen Beach FL

21

50

142

29:11.5

11

Vicki Holly Port St. Lucie FL

55

50

150

29:33.5

12

Mary Ann Jessee Port St. Lucie FL

167

53

156

29:53.5

13

Joan Lock Palm City FL

74

52

161

30:12.4

14

Shelley Giallanzo Port St. Lucie FL

42

50

168

31:10.3

15

Bonnie Molfetta Port St. Lucie FL

180

51

222

35:37.1

16

Cynthia Ruess Jensen Beach FL

112

53

224

35:41.1

17

Pam Mest Port St. Lucie FL

205

54

233

37:14.3

18

Audrey Ramirez Port St. Lucie FL

102

54

254

42:38.6

19

Deirdra McNeilly Jensen Beach FL

81

50

258

43:06.9

20

Georgina Dankenbring Jensen Beach FL

27

52

260

43:29.8

21

Barbara Degirolamo Port St. Lucie FL

158

50

281

59:13.9

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Eileen Youngblood Vero Beach FL

145

58

88

26:27.3

2

Ann Henry Port St. Lucie FL

51

56

110

27:37.9

3

Robin Aiken Port St. Lucie FL

2

55

114

28:12.7

4

Kit Robitaille Palm City FL

109

59

169

31:11.1

5

Denise Karadin Palm City FL

66

57

238

37:43.7

6

Kerry Jellum Jensen Beach FL

61

56

239

38:02.0

7

Maria Welch Stuart FL

140

58

248

40:39.4

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Cathy Longenberger Hobe Sound FL

173

62

228

36:15.5

2

Lin Anderson Nashville TN

5

63

246

40:20.7

3

Katherine Santos Port St. Lucie FL

188

63

276

51:16.2

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Judy McGrath Colchester CT

80

68

159

30:01.9

2

Eleanor Hanley Palm City FL

48

65

197

33:05.7

3

Joyce Pawley Stuart FL

94

67

220

35:25.4

4

Linda Jensen Jensen Beach FL

207

66

236

37:18.5

5

Dee Staley Jensen Beach FL

237

67

240

38:05.2

6

Sonya Hurtado Stuart FL

303

65

243

38:32.8

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Betty Smith Palm City FL

247

71

242

38:32.2

 
Top

Female 75 and Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Marilyn Walters Jensen Beach FL

138

79

202

33:23.9

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brian Heisler Jupiter FL

260

24

1

17:29.4

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mark Swart Jensen Beach FL

127

43

2

17:58.8

 
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sam Crombie Palm City FL

268

9

42

22:47.9

2

Logan Conrad Stuart FL

202

8

92

26:31.7

3

Jack O'Leary Palm City FL

90

9

93

26:32.1

4

Nicholas McIntyre Palm City FL

232

9

127

28:46.0

5

Aiden Miller Stuart FL

178

6

226

36:00.9

6

Anton Fender Sewalls Point FL

34

8

259

43:09.8

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Alex Kennedy Port St. Lucie FL

253

11

107

27:18.2

2

Ricky Conrad Stuart FL

201

10

137

29:01.6

3

Noah Shull Palm City FL

238

10

177

31:26.2

4

Zachary Baione Jensen Beach FL

298

12

262

44:54.3

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Travis McHale Jensen Beach FL

288

16

3

18:14.7

2

Peter San Juan Palm City FL

118

15

7

19:00.4

3

Kyle Hussey Jensen Beach FL

57

16

21

21:04.5

4

Austin Elliott Jupiter FL

216

17

28

21:45.0

5

Travis Telkamp Stuart FL

281

15

37

22:40.8

6

Kyle Elliott Jupiter FL

217

17

50

23:18.0

7

Brian Schulker Jupiter FL

215

17

58

24:03.0

8

Tyler Leroy Stuart FL

300

17

94

26:32.2

9

Jonathan Monarty Port St. Lucie FL

86

17

144

29:13.4

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

David Aldridge Hobe Sound FL

286

21

32

22:05.7

2

Josh Dyess Stuart FL

246

22

54

23:31.3

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Andres Soberon Fort Pierce FL

273

26

26

21:38.2

2

Vinnie Petracco Jensen Beach FL

97

25

27

21:39.2

3

Dylan Caulfield Stuart FL

240

29

55

23:40.0

4

Joseph Sabato Stuart FL

302

29

65

24:34.5

5

Christopher Kretzer Stuart FL

295

27

70

25:09.3

6

Jason Daniels Palm City FL

219

29

81

25:51.7

7

Eric Reis Ft. Pierce FL

104

26

118

28:16.7

8

Taylor Adams Palm Beach Gardens FL

222

29

174

31:18.7

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Matt Buonopane Port St. Lucie FL

231

30

31

22:00.9

2

Andrew Turke Stuart FL

254

34

48

23:11.4

3

John Keelor Port St. Lucie FL

68

34

75

25:23.1

4

Isaias Cordero Port Saint Lucie FL

277

32

119

28:26.6

5

David Cook Port St. Lucie FL

23

31

136

29:00.7

6

Ryan Fenton Stuart FL

36

30

146

29:21.1

7

Steven Ramos Jensen Beach FL

103

30

176

31:20.8

8

Ethan Steele Port St. Lucie FL

194

34

187

32:31.6

9

Lawrence Eberst Jensen Beach FL

304

31

229

36:40.1

10

Thomas Meade Port St. Lucie FL

82

33

264

44:58.1

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ken Kandefer Jupiter FL

265

38

13

19:50.2

2

Alan Cooper Port Saint Lucie FL

262

37

14

19:54.2

3

Cliff Elsperman Palm City FL

225

36

22

21:06.5

4

Sean Coughlan Port St. Lucie FL

25

38

25

21:23.6

5

Bill Mitchell Jupiter FL

223

38

33

22:08.1

6

Alex Plasencia Jensen Beach FL

99

35

57

24:01.1

7

Jay McCullough Jensen Beach FL

280

37

64

24:28.7

8

Brandon Allard Palm City FL

3

37

140

29:03.7

9

Richard Conrad Stuart FL

200

39

165

30:52.2

10

Sean Escayg Stuart FL

160

36

213

34:15.8

11

Michael Srebro Stuart FL

193

37

241

38:18.0

12

Bryan Snyder Palm City FL

125

37

247

40:35.6

13

Gene Johnson Port St. Lucie FL

63

39

256

42:54.6

14

Daniel Rukeyser Jensen Beach FL

114

38

275

49:21.6

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mark Newnham Palm City FL

88

42

9

19:12.8

2

Jose Medina Port St Lucie FL

287

41

36

22:35.7

3

Bryan Graham Palm City FL

44

40

43

22:49.2

4

Craig Cromie Palm City FL

269

44

47

23:05.4

5

William Pinto Port St. Lucie FL

98

40

86

26:16.3

6

Carl Radish Port St. Lucie FL

101

44

95

26:40.4

7

Stephen McIntyre Palm City FL

229

41

128

28:46.5

8

Mike O'Leary Palm City FL

91

44

188

32:42.1

9

Jon Ludlam Stuart FL

175

41

200

33:16.0

10

Marvin Terry Jr Port St. Lucie FL

242

41

250

41:17.6

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dale Ruby Palm City FL

110

48

8

19:09.1

2

William Salcedo Stuart FL

245

45

10

19:19.8

3

Scott Sturtz North Palm Beach FL

264

45

12

19:43.0

4

Larry Shull Palm City FL

122

46

15

19:56.2

5

Thomas Matese Jupiter FL

274

48

17

20:02.2

6

Hector Garza Port St. Lucie FL

41

48

19

20:46.9

7

Chris Miele Jensen Beach FL

239

47

30

22:00.2

8

Chris Beltran Jensen Beach FL

255

45

49

23:14.8

9

Leo Bondi Port St. Lucie FL

12

47

112

27:56.0

10

Allen Heidt Port St. Lucie FL

208

46

148

29:25.3

11

Carlos Calderon Loxahatchee FL

153

45

153

29:41.3

12

Glen Van Slooten Jensen Beach FL

132

47

182

31:51.0

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Perry Feyk Palm Bch Gardens FL

37

54

18

20:35.2

2

Mike Fronsoe Palm City FL

220

52

20

20:59.6

3

Guy Foster Stuart FL

227

50

44

22:51.5

4

Scott Feldman Stuart FL

290

54

46

23:00.9

5

Fred Pollak Stuart FL

100

51

52

23:19.4

6

Mark Metzgar Port St. Lucie FL

629

51

61

24:19.5

7

Ernie Ojito Port St. Lucie FL

89

51

68

25:03.8

8

Jon Blakeslee Stuart FL

10

52

101

27:03.6

9

Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL

11

54

102

27:07.6

10

Jan Krestan Palm City FL

267

50

152

29:39.4

11

Peter Ruess Jensen Beach FL

113

50

192

33:01.6

12

Todd Silver Fort Lauderdale FL

296

51

203

33:32.1

13

Mark Weddington Stuart FL

139

50

205

33:47.7

14

Gary Ewers Ft. Pierce FL

33

53

283

1:19:18.3*

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mike Kodya Port St. Lucie FL

248

56

4

18:25.3

2

Bob Hensley Port Saint Lucie FL

257

56

6

18:56.1

3

Michael Riordan Ft. Pierce FL

106

59

29

21:48.3

4

Kevin Peck Stuart FL

95

59

115

28:13.9

5

Michael Chimney Jupiter FL

154

59

141

29:08.4

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Brendan Sherlock Dubline Road IRELAND

233

64

5

18:38.8

2

Jim Devanney Cincinnati OH

159

63

23

21:08.9

3

Glen Boundy Ft. Pierce FL

14

61

51

23:18.3

4

Roark Herron Stuart FL

52

61

56

23:59.5

5

Jerry Kyckelhahn Palm City FL

71

64

106

27:16.0

6

Greg Hall Jensen Beach FL

289

60

130

28:51.2

7

Dick Tuschick Palm City FL

204

64

171

31:15.3

8

Wayne Isham Port St. Lucie FL

59

60

180

31:34.9

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Tim Fischer Jupiter FL

259

66

39

22:43.4

2

Donald Santos Port St. Lucie FL

187

66

62

24:23.3

3

Ed Ruby Ft. Pierce FL

111

67

71

25:18.7

4

Bruce Lottman Stuart FL

174

68

78

25:39.9

5

Charles Orlando Jessup PA

93

67

90

26:30.3

6

Randy Kroll Hobe Sound FL

228

65

129

28:50.9

7

Gerald Kosloski Hobe Sound FL

70

66

167

31:01.2

8

Dennis Diem Port St. Lucie FL

30

65

190

32:55.6

9

Jim Heffner New Freedom PA

50

67

191

32:59.8

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Donald Hoffman Stuart FL

54

71

60

24:06.0

2

Clem McGrath Colchester CT

79

71

69

25:08.9

3

Jim Askew Stuart FL

209

74

82

25:54.7

4

William Russell Jensen Beach FL

291

70

185

32:08.7

5

Rich Bonham Stuart FL

258

73

206

33:50.6

 
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Joseph Conrad Stuart FL

214

81

157

29:53.8

2

Nicholas Valerio Hobe Sound FL

133

78

204

33:34.2

3

Bob Welts Amherst NH

196

77

219

35:11.7

4

Phil Couchon Stuart FL

210

79

272

46:53.1