Run For The Coach 5K

Age Group Results

February 12, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jamie Spooner Port St. Lucie FL

4

34

15

20:06.9

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mary Hensley Port St. Lucie FL

7

56

47

24:56.9

 
Top

Female Unknown

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Leslie Leon Fort Pierce FL

175

00

137

42:42.8

 
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kiara Turgeon Port St. Lucie FL

9

10

32

23:21.8

2

Zoe Zoe Fort Pierce FL

174

9

119

35:22.5

3

Lyndy Dempsey Port St. Lucie FL

32

4

142

47:18.2

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Emily Caron Port Saint Lucie FL

121

11

52

25:27.6

2

Madelin Wright Port St. Lucie FL

124

13

58

25:59.1

3

Hannah Coto Port Saint Lucie FL

109

14

67

27:09.2

4

Shelby Young Port St. Lucie FL

43

12

89

30:08.1

5

Allison Schultz Port St. Lucie FL

114

14

138

42:49.3

6

Madisyn Main Fort Pierce FL

115

14

140

44:49.7

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kelly Hensley Port St. Lucie FL

6

16

17

20:45.5

2

Tia-Rose Raymond Port St. Lucie FL

128

16

24

21:33.6

3

Janeen Smith Ft. Pierce FL

38

18

28

23:07.3

4

Kelly O'Hara Port Saint Lucie FL

126

16

36

23:40.7

5

Hanna Boundy Fort Pierce FL

12

17

43

24:37.8

6

Jenna Jenkins Fort Pierce

102

17

44

24:38.7

7

Katherine Hankle Vero Beach FL

30

18

81

29:29.6

8

Carolyn Back Fort Piercce FL

108

16

82

29:29.9

9

Julia Deyoe Vero Beach

99

18

83

29:33.5

10

Vanessa Matamoros Port St. Lucie FL

50

18

85

29:36.5

11

Maria Garcia Port St. Lucie FL

110

17

86

29:39.9

12

Karen Irizarry Palm City FL

45

17

111

33:48.2

13

Kaitlyn Graff Port St. Lucie FL

113

16

113

34:15.7

14

Emily Crosby Fort Pierce FL

107

19

114

34:26.0

15

Cassandra Babington Port St. Lucie FL

88

15

121

35:57.0

16

Carline Barnes Port Saint Lucie FL

105

17

126

37:01.2

17

Alexis Farinacci Fort Pierce FL

172

17

134

39:31.0

18

Danielle Tipley Fort Pierce FL

103

18

145

51:38.7

19

Humira Belum Fort Pierce FL

178

17

146

51:39.6

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Heather Pitts Fort Pierce FL

11

24

31

23:18.8

2

Kelley Montgomery Fort Pierce FL

130

24

50

25:23.9

3

Caroline Neff Fort Myers FL

184

22

97

31:05.7

4

Kelli Siters Port St Lucie FL

75

21

110

33:48.1

5

Deena Lyman Orlando FL

146

24

123

36:22.9

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Vicky Beck Orlando FL

44

26

76

29:01.1

2

Meagan Scheuerman Los Angeles CA

37

29

87

29:54.8

3

Brandi Bruimann Fort Pierce FL

182

27

92

30:19.6

4

Sara Van Tassel Port St. Lucie FL

94

27

100

31:16.8

5

Elizabeth Phillips Port St. Lucie FL

139

26

120

35:28.2

6

Courtney Sellerss Fort Pierce FL

183

29

155

55:04.3

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kate Rotindo Fort Pierce FL

2

32

73

28:14.7

2

Rebecca Dempsey Port St. Lucie FL

59

32

104

32:36.9

3

Jennifer Jock Fort Pierce FL

117

30

128

37:45.6

4

Dannielle Cason Port St. Lucie FL

173

32

154

53:48.6

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jennifer Carter Fort Pierce FL

35

35

46

24:52.2

2

Melissa Efron Port Saint Lucie FL

137

36

70

27:25.3

3

Karen Vercillo Ft. Pierce FL

67

36

90

30:10.9

4

Maria Salinas Vero Beach FL

106

35

93

30:22.9

5

Sabrina Kerr Fort Pierce FL

116

38

105

33:10.0

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jody Dugan Port St. Lucie FL

40

43

64

26:37.7

2

Vicky Barretto Port St. Lucie FL

63

44

109

33:46.7

3

Debby Medina Port St. Lucie FL

179

44

125

36:33.3

4

Sarah Piazza Port Saint Lucie FL

141

40

133

39:00.8

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Roxanne Bachman Fort Pierce FL

170

47

63

26:36.7

2

Carol Koiro Vero Beach FL

118

45

72

27:50.6

3

Katy Broderick Ft. Pierce FL

48

45

96

31:03.0

4

Lori Applebee Port Saint Lucie FL

166

48

108

33:23.8

5

Mary Farinacci Fort Pierce FL

169

45

135

39:31.2

6

Julie Irizarry Palm City FL

69

48

136

42:30.5

7

Maureen Leu Vero Beach FL

83

46

139

42:50.4

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Debbie Langley Ft. Pierce FL

90

50

77

29:09.3

2

Leslie Young Port St. Lucie FL

71

51

103

32:08.4

3

Margie Metzger Port St. Lucie FL

42

50

117

34:28.5

4

Cindy Gordon Cape Coral FL

150

51

122

36:08.3

5

Pam Houghten Port Saint Lucie FL

112

54

127

37:03.5

6

Lorie Schultz Port St Lucie FL

143

50

129

37:49.5

7

Kathy Harber Ft. Pierce FL

87

53

147

52:09.3

8

Lindi Bushdiecker Hobe Sound FL

133

53

153

53:34.8

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mary Vonbevern West Islip NY

127

57

74

28:23.0

2

Elaine Bell Ft. Pierce FL

89

55

91

30:19.0

3

Sherry Balcer Fort Pierce FL

164

55

148

52:09.9

4

Marcia Gordon Fort Pierce FL

78

57

151

53:18.2

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ruth Stromak Ft. Pierce FL

76

62

99

31:12.7

2

Sandi Hellstrom Port St. Lucie FL

72

60

118

35:10.7

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Judy McGrath Colchester CT

41

68

98

31:06.2

2

Gloria Starcevich New Lenox IL

29

67

106

33:14.5

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Becky Kotler Manchester Center VT

148

72

124

36:28.0

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Eric Blosser Vero Beach FL

149

25

1

16:58.1

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Bob Hensley Port Saint Lucie FL

5

56

10

19:39.3

 
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Wyatt Dempsey Port St. Lucie FL

33

6

141

47:11.6

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Giancarlo Quintero Port St. Lucie FL

136

14

23

21:19.2

2

John Thomas Fort Pierce

98

14

29

23:16.6

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Austin Cox Fort Pierce FL

120

17

2

17:17.7

2

Kelly Etienne Port St Lucie FL

138

17

3

17:18.7

3

Blake Bachman Fort Pierce FL

171

15

4

17:39.1

4

Kevin Sapp Poer St. Lucie FL

135

16

5

17:44.0

5

Nick Wright Port St. Lucie FL

125

19

6

18:53.6

6

Dylan Clive Port St. Lucie FL

74

19

7

19:30.7

7

Peter Craig Port St. Lucie FL

122

16

8

19:36.3

8

Gregory Ayres Port St. Lucie FL

167

17

9

19:38.8

9

Taylor Tench Vero Beach FL

39

17

13

20:06.4

10

Devin Kline Port St. Lucie FL

79

19

14

20:06.5

11

John James Fort Pierce FL

84

17

18

20:56.2

12

Kyle Hussey Jensen Beach FL

81

16

19

20:59.1

13

Rocky Wright Port Saint Lucie FL

123

16

21

21:11.1

14

Mark Pruitt Port St. Lucie FL

10

17

34

23:37.2

15

David Dwyer Fort Pierce FL

82

17

39

24:14.9

16

Andrew Mikowski Port St. Lucie

97

17

40

24:26.6

17

Joshua Graben Ft. Pierce FL

73

18

41

24:31.2

18

Joshua Winter Port St. Lucie FL

85

19

51

25:25.9

19

Francisco Estrada Port St. Lucie FL

177

18

54

25:42.6

20

Peter Salatas Port Saint Lucie FL

186

17

55

25:50.5

21

Jonathan Moriarty Fort Pierce FL

24

16

84

29:35.3

22

Octavio Menocals Fort Pierce FL

157

19

88

30:00.5

23

Jacob Norris Fort Pierce FL

142

19

94

30:51.5

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Bryan Romero Orlando

147

22

27

23:05.9

2

Jared Cline Orlando

153

24

53

25:31.3

3

Everett Cross Fort Pierce FL

1

21

57

25:54.4

4

Keith Ustinowich Port St. Lucie FL

161

21

75

29:00.4

5

Ben Harber Ft. Pierce FL

86

20

112

34:05.9

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

John Wellborn Fort Pierce FL

95

28

25

21:53.4

2

Zak Pfeiffer Palm Beach Gardens FL

15

25

42

24:36.8

3

Kristopher Donaldson Ft. Pierce FL

129

25

49

25:17.2

4

Rusty Montgomery Fort Pierce FL

131

26

61

26:13.9

5

Greg Gordon Gainesville FL

158

27

131

38:22.2

6

Andrew Gordon Aventura FL

152

27

132

38:39.8

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dan Scheuerman Los Angeles CA

55

32

26

22:20.3

2

Rodrigo Diaz Fort Pierce FL

154

33

30

23:17.5

3

Juan Dyer Port Saint Lucie FL

145

32

48

25:16.8

4

Chad Davis Ft. Pierce FL

16

30

62

26:35.4

5

Anthony Ramos Fort Pierce FL

144

31

68

27:20.4

6

Hanyo You Okeechobee FL

119

31

149

52:16.7

7

Jimmy Sellers Fort Pierce FL

185

30

156

55:05.9

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Randy Campbell Port St. Lucie FL

20

39

69

27:21.9

2

Pieter Scheepers Blackwood NJ

101

35

115

34:27.1

3

Jamie Dempsey Port St. Lucie FL

51

38

143

47:19.9

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Bob Gray Vero Beach FL

176

41

12

20:04.9

2

Mark Moriarty Fort Myers FL

23

44

16

20:28.1

3

Veryl Moore Fort Pierce FL

25

43

38

24:12.9

4

William Pinto Port St. Lucie FL

19

40

66

27:01.4

5

Dan Stromak Port St. Lucie FL

168

42

101

31:52.7

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mark Biss Ft. Pierce FL

47

45

45

24:50.0

2

Mike Medina Port St. Lucie FL

181

48

78

29:12.4

3

Joe Crosby Fort Pierce

96

47

116

34:27.6

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Michael Hitsman Fort Pierce FL

8

50

22

21:17.5

2

Frank Irizarry Palm City FL

68

50

33

23:28.9

3

Michael Broderick Ft. Pierce FL

64

51

35

23:39.0

4

Mark Metzger Port St. Lucie FL

22

51

37

23:55.9

5

Kenny Langley Ft. Pierce FL

91

52

60

26:07.7

6

Mike Walsh Port St. Lucie FL

18

54

80

29:29.1

7

James Babington Port St. Lucie FL

13

51

102

32:05.2

8

Tom Balcer Fort Pierce FL

163

54

144

49:58.0

9

Mark Gordon Cape Coral FL

151

51

150

52:45.5

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Tom Perona Fort Pierce FL

140

57

11

19:58.9

2

Dan Deiulio Fort Pierce FL

21

55

20

21:06.1

3

William Baumann Ft. Pierce FL

57

59

65

26:41.8

4

David Richwine Fort Pierce FL

132

58

79

29:16.9

5

Paul Dalbora Vero Beach FL

100

58

107

33:23.1

6

Earl Gordon Fort Pierce FL

54

56

130

38:16.6

7

Sam Brooks Hobe Sound FL

134

56

152

53:31.6

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Richard Houghton Vero Beach FL

111

64

71

27:39.1

2

Mark Creel Ft. Pierce FL

58

61

95

30:56.9

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Charles Orlando Stuart FL

65

67

59

26:04.5

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Clem McGrath Colchester CT

80

71

56

25:50.6