Key West Half Marathon/5K Half Marathon

Age Group Results

January 23, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Angie Key Hummelstown PA

647

36

17

1:31:55.1

2

Jennifer Grimes Sarasota FL

640

36

20

1:32:37.0

3

Helena Bursa Big Pine Key FL

20

35

29

1:34:09.7

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Laurie Gaudreau York ME

637

41

41

1:36:52.3

2

Kristi Choate Glen Ellyn IL

41

40

49

1:38:51.4

3

Jessica Lee Chapel Hill NC

243

41

62

1:41:37.0

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Marlena Fialho Tallahassee FL

633

18

689

3:30:29.3

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Tiana Tallant Rock Hill SC

518

21

110

1:47:36.4

2

Haydee Mir Naples FL

529

21

216

1:58:17.1

3

Amiee Kerestesy Vineland NJ

646

24

287

2:03:57.5

4

Emily Klintworth Key West FL

590

23

332

2:08:00.6

5

Abigail Garland Fort Myers Beach FL

115

24

432

2:16:24.7

6

Caitlin Jones Fort Myers FL

309

20

453

2:19:02.3

7

Ashley Crandall Herkimer NY

784

24

456

2:19:18.4

8

Melissa Howe Orlando FL

374

24

552

2:30:56.5

9

Savannah Laubmeier Tampa FL

756

20

595

2:39:53.3

10

Sam Walters Key West FL

358

24

657

3:02:37.0

11

Jayme Jones Caledonia NY

317

24

663

3:03:41.0

12

Jessica Fagan Lindstrom MN

282

20

668

3:06:49.3

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Meghan Ipock Greenville NC

209

26

36

1:36:20.0

2

Abigail White Key West FL

690

27

45

1:38:30.6

3

Caitlin Lustic Big Pine Key FL

739

28

86

1:45:18.0

4

Stephanie Reinhold Coconut Grove FL

327

25

101

1:46:18.5

5

Kate Lillicrapp Media PA

654

28

107

1:47:09.0

6

Katheryn Rayman Columbia SC

135

27

111

1:47:47.8

7

Samantha Gordon Key West FL

638

25

120

1:48:47.9

8

Jenna Conway Key West FL

498

27

123

1:49:05.4

9

Mary Jo Trible Key West FL

515

28

131

1:49:47.7

10

Veronica Mir Marathon FL

528

25

138

1:50:56.7

11

Tyson Obrecht Charlotte NC

154

27

145

1:51:48.9

12

Sara Meyer Longwood FL

126

28

157

1:53:17.1

13

Janeth Calvert Sugarloaf Key FL

773

28

186

1:55:36.1

14

Amie Stefanich Chicago IL

94

25

188

1:55:50.6

15

Stephanie Vincins Key West FL

818

28

194

1:56:05.7

16

Rachel Louik Pittsburgh PA

71

25

222

1:58:51.0

17

Elizabeth Cromer Gibsonia PA

504

29

232

1:59:33.5

18

Amy Ray Key West FL

168

29

237

1:59:43.9

19

Lisa Digby Key West FL

812

27

247

2:00:48.8

20

Rochelle Novak Key West FL

811

29

249

2:00:56.1

21

Adriann Garland South Euclid OH

408

29

254

2:01:14.2

22

Bien Lai Chapel Hill NC

283

28

264

2:02:09.4

23

Michelle Meyer San Diego CA

141

26

274

2:02:59.4

24

Kalina McNeil Rochester IN

102

28

290

2:04:09.5

25

Monica Mayock Key West FL

21

29

309

2:06:05.3

26

Brooke Joensen Key West FL

474

26

313

2:06:37.0

27

Jennifer Mohnacky Key West FL

179

27

325

2:07:34.0

28

Natalie Garrow Captiva FL

636

25

358

2:09:34.1

29

Susan Mayfield Howard Beach NY

536

29

370

2:10:18.8

30

Lindsay Duncan Knoxville TN

151

29

389

2:12:09.8

31

Bianca Prieto Orlando FL

314

27

392

2:12:18.7

32

Jacqueline Fell Orlando FL

267

28

394

2:12:21.6

33

Lauren Loeffler Cape Coral FL

341

29

409

2:13:57.4

34

Libby McDowell Key West FL

535

27

414

2:14:46.8

35

Kimberly Tyson Marathon FL

577

29

417

2:14:57.3

36

Alisia Dubois Deerfield Beach FL

271

29

458

2:19:32.1

37

Ann Tarter Cudjoe Key FL

335

28

468

2:20:36.2

38

Staci Brown Key West FL

276

29

489

2:22:20.8

39

Jana Bolton George Town

467

27

502

2:23:33.7

40

Colleen Doherty Mount Prospect IL

34

27

516

2:25:17.8

41

Lynn Thodde Miami FL

133

28

536

2:28:35.7

42

Katrin Menthe Key West FL

325

27

557

2:31:46.5

43

Jennifer Deyarmond Okeechobee FL

476

25

562

2:33:36.2

44

Katie Strunk Nashville TN

147

29

570

2:34:18.5

45

Sarah Mercier Hermitage TN

148

29

571

2:34:18.8

46

Elizabeth Colon Columbus OH

125

29

583

2:37:31.5

47

Colleen Irsay Boynton Beach FL

788

25

593

2:39:43.7

48

Yessica Gomez Key West FL

805

27

606

2:42:53.1

49

Marisa Fialho Rego Park NY

632

25

621

2:46:38.7

50

Meri Brace Carrollton OH

403

27

651

2:56:48.2

51

Karitas Schnurr Frisco TX

679

29

661

3:03:22.8

52

Lindsay Shinkunas Caledonia NY

121

27

664

3:03:41.7

53

Halley Haack Key West FL

513

29

682

3:16:15.4

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Clare Guterl Orleans VT

641

31

34

1:35:00.0

2

Courtney Valentine Knoxville TN

686

32

40

1:36:50.7

3

Bethany Tietz Key West FL

791

34

48

1:38:44.6

4

Jennifer McKay Key West FL

51

34

72

1:43:24.5

5

Jessica Oldfather Glen Ellyn IL

671

32

84

1:45:13.7

6

Elizabeth Herman Angier NC

793

30

87

1:45:21.7

7

Kellie Vogel Knoxville TN

186

33

121

1:48:55.0

8

Lisa Thompson Ofallon MO

398

32

128

1:49:43.1

9

Samantha Paterson Key West FL

342

34

129

1:49:44.5

10

Keli McCan Fredericksburg VA

401

34

150

1:52:07.2

11

Renae Ambrose Pembroke MA

549

31

158

1:53:18.4

12

Katie Smith Cape Coral FL

769

31

167

1:53:59.6

13

Jennifer Chisholm Salem NH

313

34

171

1:54:16.5

14

Caitlin Constantine Clearwater FL

233

31

184

1:55:26.5

15

Nilda Skowronek Waukesha WI

202

33

189

1:55:52.7

16

Elizabeth Love Key West FL

462

31

197

1:56:28.0

17

Jennifer Haddock Lubbock TX

642

30

198

1:56:28.5

18

Shelly Beauchamp Brigantine NJ

315

30

209

1:57:45.6

19

Celena McLaurin Atlanta GA

443

32

226

1:59:16.9

20

Stephanie Daniel Knoxville TN

150

34

253

2:01:10.3

21

Jennifer Payne Baltimore MD

155

32

255

2:01:19.1

22

Laurel Netolicky Sugarloaf FL

511

34

262

2:01:57.5

23

Sarah Jaser Milford CT

464

33

280

2:03:18.0

24

Amy Burke Salem NH

399

34

308

2:05:56.6

25

Nicole Hoffmann Brookfield IL

371

33

322

2:07:22.2

26

Stephanie Buschko Boca Raton FL

424

30

324

2:07:32.1

27

Catherine Nichols Potomac MD

798

32

328

2:07:40.1

28

Alyson Sumerford Knoxville TN

295

33

339

2:08:18.2

29

Cheryl Fisher Moon Townshop PA

434

34

371

2:10:25.7

30

Amy Leblano Seattle WA

652

32

378

2:11:06.1

31

Molly Seel Key West FL

299

31

404

2:12:55.2

32

Sarah Maschal Big Pine Key FL

521

33

416

2:14:57.2

33

Christine Maloney New York NY

659

31

441

2:17:11.1

34

Lisa Joyce Elkton MD

644

34

442

2:17:40.1

35

Emily Estes Louisville KY

770

33

452

2:18:54.9

36

Joan Stallard Knoxville TN

157

33

454

2:19:07.6

37

Kristi Clark Winston GA

621

33

463

2:20:10.2

38

Kimberly Smith Saginaw TX

62

33

474

2:21:36.0

39

Jacqueline Newman Key West FL

775

34

475

2:21:38.3

40

Sherry Janner Humble TX

84

34

477

2:21:47.3

41

Beth Gambaro Chicago IL

116

33

481

2:21:56.1

42

Meighan Foster Alexandria VA

199

33

493

2:22:36.4

43

Stephanie Clark Franklin TN

622

34

495

2:22:40.4

44

Valerie Williams Frankfort IL

162

32

496

2:23:07.5

45

Shivani Tripathi Miami Beach FL

575

31

503

2:23:35.2

46

April Brenes Summerland Key FL

134

30

510

2:24:31.3

47

Heidi Prewitt Morris IL

306

30

515

2:25:17.3

48

Suzanne Brough Boston MA

418

32

534

2:28:24.0

49

Carrie Boyer Myerstown PA

270

31

544

2:29:33.2

50

Diana Padron Loxahatchee FL

109

33

565

2:34:02.8

51

Jill Grube Peoria IL

205

33

574

2:36:14.3

52

Courtney Collins Key West FL

502

30

576

2:36:21.6

53

Tricia Ader Kankakee IL

266

31

582

2:37:27.4

54

Ellen Houle Charlottesville VA

216

34

597

2:40:06.9

55

Amber Gardner Charlottesville VA

409

33

598

2:40:19.5

56

Kara Kight Key West FL

490

32

600

2:40:30.0

57

Osher Tubaly Key West FL

827

31

604

2:42:08.2

58

Stacie Waters Clifton Park NY

687

34

613

2:45:01.2

59

Marisa Goldenberg Austin TX

359

34

614

2:45:01.4

60

Christina Jaikaran Durham NC

426

31

630

2:49:25.9

61

Erin Holzem South St. Paul MN

497

30

631

2:49:45.2

62

Krista Doll Columbia Heights MN

473

30

632

2:49:46.9

63

Shannon Unger Plainfield IL

59

30

637

2:51:11.2

64

Vanessa Garciavargas Key West FL

357

33

656

3:02:36.7

65

Katie Brown Key West FL

483

31

684

3:17:39.6

66

Jodie Rutherford Liberty Township OH

404

34

698

3:48:33.4

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kati Craig Rockledge FL

387

36

35

1:36:19.3

2

Sarah Williams Key West FL

52

37

52

1:39:32.1

3

Shannon McGinn Avenel NJ

741

35

59

1:41:09.1

4

Ellen Dowling Hoboken NJ

754

38

68

1:42:40.4

5

Tracy Bigari Pewaukee WI

204

38

80

1:44:34.5

6

Darcey O'Brien Marathon FL

781

39

89

1:45:27.3

7

Karen Niss Hopkinton MA

451

37

118

1:48:11.3

8

Rachel Baillargean Cudjoe Key FL

777

36

178

1:54:44.3

9

Hesper Matzo Argyle TX

534

39

212

1:57:59.0

10

Tracy McDonald Big Pine Key FL

742

35

228

1:59:24.6

11

Colleen Tabberer Key West FL

458

37

231

1:59:28.5

12

Tali Morales Chicago IL

667

36

238

2:00:05.2

13

Laura Powers Columbus OH

349

37

257

2:01:32.2

14

Caroline Sexton Pembroke NH

439

35

263

2:02:08.8

15

Anne Monroe Road Town,tortola BV1

666

37

270

2:02:30.1

16

Anna Tassinari Riverside IL

384

35

272

2:02:46.5

17

Mindy (melinda) Bennett Pompano Beach FL

459

37

273

2:02:58.1

18

Hallie Putterman San Diego CA

674

38

275

2:03:03.1

19

Kimberly Baming Sugarloaf Key FL

554

39

289

2:03:59.0

20

Carrie Volpe Tonawanda NY

468

35

292

2:04:13.8

21

Jessica Pritcheurd Key West FL

22

35

296

2:04:30.7

22

Kristy Geay Key West FL

541

37

299

2:04:43.7

23

Katie Leigh Key West FL

570

39

317

2:06:52.3

24

Sandra Tarnowski Brooklyn NY

178

39

368

2:10:16.0

25

Melissa Costello Hanover MA

319

35

381

2:11:39.7

26

Kathy Kozak Chicago IL

281

36

405

2:12:56.6

27

Dawn Eagleson Riverside IL

475

38

413

2:14:19.0

28

Rachel Thieman Ramrod Key FL

520

36

418

2:14:58.2

29

Theresa McKean Tinton Falls NJ

660

37

420

2:15:14.1

30

Amanda Rodriguez Big Pine Key FL

410

35

422

2:15:21.0

31

Nicole Wozniak Grosse Ile MI

310

38

430

2:16:14.2

32

Lori Richards Key West FL

23

39

438

2:17:00.3

33

Cory Walter Marathon FL

400

36

449

2:18:41.1

34

Dana Rathmanner Boynton Beach FL

275

36

457

2:19:20.8

35

Lynn Boatman So. St. Paul MN

478

36

460

2:19:40.1

36

Traci Pozerski Abington MA

551

38

461

2:19:59.1

37

Jennifer Wolf Summerland Key FL

542

37

462

2:20:05.7

38

Angela Hartwig Berwyn IL

354

38

470

2:21:08.8

39

Lisa Graft Big Pine Key FL

639

39

482

2:21:59.8

40

Kathryn Carey New York NY

380

38

483

2:22:05.1

41

Holly Amodio Key West FL

834

35

490

2:22:22.5

42

Alma Jones Fort Myers FL

312

36

498

2:23:12.4

43

Lori McMillan Gainesville FL

661

36

505

2:23:45.2

44

Nicole Cremata Marathon FL

627

36

506

2:23:45.6

45

Colette Alea-Barroso Key West FL

807

38

507

2:23:48.3

46

Wendy Beane Proctor VT

96

37

511

2:24:47.1

47

Sherri Hall Key West FL

481

37

524

2:26:56.2

48

Jocelyn Stahl Newmanstown PA

280

35

541

2:29:04.8

49

Claudine Guercio Lake Worth FL

491

38

543

2:29:13.8

50

Fanny Hourigan Highland Beach FL

456

39

551

2:30:39.4

51

Brandy Martin Marlton NJ

103

37

555

2:31:19.9

52

Lindsay Weber Avon OH

98

36

559

2:32:30.1

53

Kris Hartley Rockville MD

580

37

566

2:34:13.6

54

Maureen Kenyon Port St. Lucie FL

348

37

572

2:34:18.9

55

Raquel Rodriguez West Palm Beach FL

137

37

577

2:36:54.0

56

Ludy Underwood Royal Palm Beach FL

110

36

578

2:36:55.3

57

Melissa Impallomeni Summerland Key FL

484

38

581

2:37:25.9

58

Stephanie Goldberg-Glazer Key West FL

308

38

601

2:41:01.7

59

Amber Woolfenden Salem MA

578

39

615

2:45:41.8

60

Ann Baker Pompano Beach FL

527

39

626

2:47:46.1

61

Heather Greenwood Chesterfield VA

625

39

640

2:52:04.0

62

Claire Drewes Longmont CO

487

39

644

2:52:56.8

63

Rayna Graham Clermont FL

429

35

654

3:00:21.7

64

Lara Squire Oak Forest IL

259

36

658

3:02:46.6

65

M Susannah Davis New York NY

242

39

659

3:03:09.8

66

Rebekah Davis Boulder CO

274

38

660

3:03:09.8

67

Carisa Jones Carrollton OH

402

37

670

3:07:53.6

68

Rebecca Schmidt Lebanon OH

391

35

672

3:08:49.8

69

Charla Hearn Loveland OH

392

36

673

3:08:50.8

70

Jacki Morris Miami Shores FL

670

38

681

3:16:15.0

71

Ann-Marie Coyne Key West FL

470

38

695

3:36:47.4

72

Trudi Westendorf Loveland OH

390

36

697

3:48:30.7

73

Thea Jandial Mountain View CA

463

39

699

3:48:36.9

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jennifer Lopes Key West FL

656

44

65

1:41:52.5

2

Angie Payne Sugarloaf Key FL

823

40

66

1:42:04.7

3

Jodi McMahon Atlanta GA

160

44

98

1:46:02.6

4

Doreen Nieman-Gruenwald Lake Worth FL

421

44

133

1:50:46.4

5

Amy Marker Wheaton IL

87

44

140

1:51:15.4

6

Mara Robichaud Pewaukee FL

224

42

144

1:51:47.3

7

Stacey Murdock Lusby MD

422

40

149

1:52:05.3

8

Cheryl Marguardt Abington MA

559

42

160

1:53:20.8

9

Dee Peters Lusby MD

437

42

172

1:54:21.4

10

Gilda Schultz Blue Point NY

680

42

174

1:54:28.9

11

Lana Popova Andover MA

80

44

175

1:54:30.0

12

Sheri Clancy Fort Walton Beach FL

347

40

181

1:54:54.4

13

Mary Margaret McEachern Wilmington NC

195

40

199

1:56:37.9

14

Angela Batten Charlottesville VA

225

43

206

1:57:31.4

15

Suzette Kelly Key West FL

547

40

208

1:57:35.8

16

Tammy Ayer Fort Myers FL

307

43

219

1:58:35.5

17

Amy Whyte-White Ramrod Key FL

744

40

241

2:00:30.2

18

Angelica Chiru Miami FL

826

43

251

2:01:06.2

19

Toni Call Jefferson ME

617

40

267

2:02:15.0

20

Nicole Wierzbicki Pewaukee WI

217

41

291

2:04:12.9

21

Kathy Hale Flemington NJ

261

40

298

2:04:43.2

22

Angela Tripe Big Pine Key FL

768

40

310

2:06:12.8

23

Pamela Bell St. Johns FL

611

44

336

2:08:05.8

24

Leslie Knox Key West FL

414

41

340

2:08:20.6

25

Jennifer Mindy New Lenox IL

30

41

344

2:08:24.6

26

Vicki Fender Cranberry Twp PA

631

40

347

2:08:27.6

27

Kris Maraney Ft Lauderdale FL

171

43

348

2:08:38.3

28

Toby Johnston Fort Lauderdale FL

169

43

385

2:11:50.2

29

Shelagj Maloney Bethlehem PA

832

44

387

2:12:00.7

30

Leeann Webster Chicago IL

593

42

390

2:12:13.9

31

Lorraine Robinson Orlando FL

368

42

397

2:12:23.1

32

Kimberley Peters State College PA

130

43

398

2:12:23.6

33

Amy Moon Portage MI

532

44

401

2:12:38.7

34

Denise Huebner Waukesha WY

749

42

403

2:12:49.5

35

Danielle Eddo New York NY

176

43

410

2:13:58.4

36

Christine Weiner Richfield MN

177

41

446

2:17:59.4

37

Tina Dotson Indian Mound TN

629

44

485

2:22:06.6

38

Evelyn Valero Weston FL

131

40

488

2:22:17.7

39

Carolyn Derting Huntsville AL

292

42

504

2:23:40.6

40

Pamela Smith Sugarloaf FL

395

41

518

2:25:53.5

41

Deb Rood Skokie IL

316

41

527

2:27:24.2

42

Kim Giuliani Palm Beach Gardens FL

413

44

528

2:27:32.7

43

Colette Lobb-Simons Cudjoe Key FL

57

44

531

2:28:00.0

44

Jill Kromer Sandusky OH

95

40

532

2:28:05.6

45

Maureen Kempa Key West FL

645

40

537

2:28:48.9

46

Margaret Vanwyck Newmarket ON

364

40

546

2:29:52.5

47

Inga Gomez West Palm Beach FL

108

44

563

2:33:37.9

48

Susan Cerbone New Smyrna Beach FL

411

41

573

2:34:20.0

49

Wendy Donald Key West FL

104

43

575

2:36:20.4

50

Robin Murphy Palm Beach Gardens FL

184

40

580

2:37:21.4

51

Amber Riggs Carrollton OH

433

42

589

2:38:26.2

52

Heather Arenciba Key West FL

802

40

590

2:39:21.1

53

Monica Matroci Key West FL

804

43

605

2:42:52.5

54

Stefanie Scott Tampa FL

367

40

607

2:42:58.2

55

Stacy Barnett Dunedin FL

279

41

608

2:43:33.4

56

Betty Tegge Fort Lauderdale FL

752

44

612

2:44:17.9

57

Laura Brandt Raleigh NC

167

42

617

2:46:28.1

58

Cassie Corbett Wall NJ

624

42

619

2:46:33.7

59

Maxine Dellanos Miami FL

346

41

625

2:47:42.0

60

Jeanne Flynn-Rozner Lagrange Highlands IL

146

41

638

2:51:11.9

61

Liz Whaley Leblanc Maurice LA

653

41

641

2:52:06.7

62

Susan Keezer Salem MA

81

40

642

2:52:22.8

63

Sandra Grim Carrollton OH

441

44

650

2:56:48.1

64

Morag Dick Lake Worth FL

586

42

667

3:06:48.3

65

Jane Clark Portage MI

428

44

683

3:17:38.9

66

Amy McLeskey Charlottesville VA

39

44

685

3:21:55.6

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Tracy Steele Boulder CO

273

48

76

1:44:10.0

2

Erika Emigh Wallkill NY

630

48

92

1:45:32.7

3

Kristine Morain Atlanta GA

161

45

95

1:45:54.5

4

Ann Di Francesco Fredericktown OH

56

49

97

1:45:55.4

5

Roxanne Springer Durham NC

397

46

117

1:48:10.7

6

Debra Bertolini Key West FL

612

48

119

1:48:36.9

7

Beth Alwin Leesburg VA

252

47

224

1:59:12.0

8

Taz Davis Key West FL

581

46

236

1:59:43.2

9

June Piscitelli Fort Lauderdale FL

218

48

239

2:00:17.6

10

Ann Stern Nashville TN

203

46

252

2:01:09.9

11

Cara Barstow Key West FL

609

46

259

2:01:38.5

12

Nancy Parker Ft. Myers FL

215

46

261

2:01:54.7

13

Amy Vizek Bal Harbour FL

416

45

288

2:03:58.5

14

Marna Rowley Key West FL

461

45

294

2:04:20.5

15

Esther Grove Wellington FL

412

49

303

2:05:44.6

16

Dawn Dirst Cumming GA

330

45

315

2:06:51.6

17

Donna Connor Wall NJ

362

46

341

2:08:21.2

18

Kathy Mahon Neptune NJ

435

49

352

2:08:48.4

19

Colleen Gray Saginaw MI

789

46

354

2:09:09.3

20

Anh Lady Key West FL

809

49

361

2:09:49.5

21

Dori Simpson Tampa FL

776

47

375

2:10:52.1

22

Jamie Kistler Denville NJ

123

49

383

2:11:45.8

23

Rene' Kerkstra Grand Rapids MI

44

46

406

2:13:01.7

24

Kimberly Brown Brazil IN

214

46

407

2:13:16.1

25

Mary Kate Reny Bremen ME

675

48

434

2:16:40.6

26

Kimberly Goosic Fort Myers FL

194

46

437

2:16:57.0

27

Stacie Stallings Salida CO

248

45

465

2:20:25.1

28

Sandra Roque Pembroke Pines FL

505

46

466

2:20:30.0

29

Alyssa Cerkleski Key West FL

360

45

508

2:24:20.4

30

Alethea Bacos Rockville MD

579

48

513

2:25:06.9

31

Barb Land Waterford MI

378

47

521

2:26:34.8

32

Donna Phillips Apollo Beach FL

287

47

522

2:26:38.8

33

Sheila Creghin Oak Lawn IL

37

49

525

2:26:59.4

34

Anne Marhoefer Cocoa Beach FL

516

48

547

2:30:03.5

35

Mary-Alice Shiflette Fairfax VA

682

48

548

2:30:14.6

36

Maggie Edwards Palmyra VA

40

49

549

2:30:22.0

37

Ariz Bousaid Cocoa Beach FL

517

48

561

2:33:29.2

38

Sheryl Parker Port St. Lucie FL

672

46

569

2:34:18.2

39

Beth Goodloe Chesterfield VA

75

47

579

2:37:11.3

40

Catherine Crandall Corning NY

785

47

611

2:44:15.9

41

Carla Carter Evergreen Park IL

33

45

635

2:51:03.4

42

Marie Jarrell New Lenox IL

32

47

636

2:51:04.0

43

Maria Cassidy Southwest Ranches FL

561

49

643

2:52:55.7

44

Megan Kile E. Fallowfield PA

648

46

649

2:55:09.1

45

Sandra Sumser Carrollton OH

432

45

652

2:56:48.9

46

Rhonda Sizemore Lebanon OH

329

46

671

3:08:48.3

47

Archae Laubmeier Key West FL

755

46

675

3:09:14.6

48

Anne Morkill Big Pine Key FL

472

46

678

3:15:13.9

49

Anne Causey Ruckersville VA

322

48

686

3:21:56.0

50

Mary Veech Lawrenceburg KY

174

49

692

3:32:54.3

51

Jan Snyder Algonquin IL

228

48

693

3:33:48.9

52

Mary Catalano Rego Park NY

619

49

700

4:20:42.6

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mary Warchocki Rochester NY

229

54

162

1:53:28.8

2

Diane Krose Key Largo FL

524

52

183

1:55:07.2

3

Deborah Aeschliman Key West FL

808

51

223

1:59:08.6

4

Tonya Edwards Reston VA

539

52

225

1:59:16.5

5

Terri Labrada Key West FL

651

52

234

1:59:39.5

6

Susan Romano Fort Myers FL

211

52

268

2:02:15.4

7

Mary Ellen Perkins Panora IA

673

52

277

2:03:05.0

8

Nancy Thorne Long Branch NJ

685

51

278

2:03:05.1

9

Sherri Lennon Punta Gorda FL

477

51

284

2:03:39.9

10

Janice Uthe Bowie MD

201

54

286

2:03:45.7

11

Suzanne Koehmstedt New Lenox IL

31

50

297

2:04:35.2

12

Cherie Eason Kennesaw GA

538

50

305

2:05:48.7

13

Suzanne Meneses Pembroke Pines FL

662

50

337

2:08:13.5

14

Susan Mitchell Neptune City NJ

152

52

357

2:09:25.9

15

Edie Kehoe Sugarloaf FL

557

51

362

2:09:50.9

16

Diane Pohanka Alexandria VA

189

50

363

2:09:51.6

17

Anne Kline Vienna VA

649

51

364

2:09:54.9

18

Julia Ipock Vanceboro NC

181

52

367

2:10:12.4

19

Lucy Sheftall Columbus GA

405

52

379

2:11:36.9

20

Deirdre Robbins Key West FL

677

50

408

2:13:34.3

21

Sandi Piper Mount Albert, ON

453

51

412

2:14:01.3

22

Annette Simms Big Bend WI

196

50

415

2:14:52.4

23

Jeril Goss Punxsutawney PA

598

52

425

2:15:36.2

24

Darlene Larson Key West FL

546

50

448

2:18:24.7

25

Becky Mayo Glen Ellyn IL

35

54

450

2:18:48.5

26

Leslie Weber Palm Bch. Gardens FL

689

50

459

2:19:36.5

27

Annette Dillon Chesterfield NJ

565

53

523

2:26:48.4

28

Teri Adams Jacksonville FL

605

50

533

2:28:10.7

29

Clarita Sumner Stone Mountain GA

684

50

540

2:28:58.2

30

Carol Miller Honey Brook PA

664

53

545

2:29:45.6

31

Linda Glashan Neptune NJ

153

53

553

2:31:11.9

32

Karen Cortis Novi MI

479

53

587

2:37:51.8

33

Shari Irsay Boynton Beach FL

235

50

592

2:39:43.3

34

Jeannie Clark Becket MA

620

51

639

2:51:43.3

35

Maryann Jakubczyk Coatesville PA

643

54

645

2:53:28.1

36

Carol McGonagle Homestead FL

772

52

655

3:00:42.4

37

Kelly Jones Caledonia NY

120

52

662

3:03:40.5

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sheree Ganske Cudjoe Key FL

318

55

85

1:45:15.1

2

Mira Bedo Tavernier FL

584

59

112

1:47:50.3

3

Maryanne Strano Barrie ON

454

58

214

1:58:10.1

4

Janice Van Vactor Terre Haute IN

567

58

227

1:59:18.6

5

Pat Gleason Downers Grove IL

762

58

242

2:00:33.0

6

Patricia Bearup Traverse City MI

610

56

271

2:02:30.5

7

Lynne Rhoades Alexandria VA

676

55

285

2:03:41.6

8

Jackie Ford Miami FL

488

59

304

2:05:48.2

9

Bekki Cahill Lewis IN

616

56

311

2:06:30.0

10

Joni Hodor Whitefish Bay WI

255

56

365

2:10:04.1

11

Myra Bosworth Terre Haute IN

614

56

366

2:10:06.1

12

Donna Garnett Washington DC

603

55

464

2:20:13.6

13

Karen Nores Hurst TX

63

55

473

2:21:36.0

14

Donna Clifford Scottsboro AL

572

59

497

2:23:10.8

15

Mary Moriarty Highlands NJ

668

56

509

2:24:27.3

16

Rosie Cassidy Rockville MD

88

56

550

2:30:25.7

17

Deborah Rothstein Key West FL

24

57

567

2:34:17.0

18

Esther Tupino Key West FL

25

59

568

2:34:17.3

19

Judith Blevins Woodlands TX

355

55

596

2:40:00.1

20

Mary Alice Blackwell Ruckersville VA

338

55

599

2:40:20.0

21

Nisa Hensley Shelbyville IN

545

57

623

2:47:39.4

22

Paula Pierce Harwood MD

69

59

648

2:54:47.0

23

Janine Evancho Indianapolis IN

765

55

665

3:03:59.5

24

Jeanne Sierra Hialeah FL

817

59

680

3:16:01.0

25

Ruth Morrow Wichita Falls TX

289

55

690

3:30:29.9

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Anke Stimpson North Ft Myers FL

324

61

220

1:58:36.8

2

Candace Pemberton Fort Myers FL

747

60

444

2:17:42.4

3

Linda Tameris Port Orange FL

376

63

469

2:20:47.7

4

Elizabeth Ireland Red Bank NJ

568

63

491

2:22:25.9

5

Roberta Hicks St. Augustine FL

396

61

514

2:25:14.5

6

Virginia Kopperl Branchville NJ

140

63

529

2:27:36.8

7

Mary Anne Boyer Pocono Lake PA

615

62

535

2:28:25.9

8

Gerda Kalb Key West FL

192

64

558

2:32:05.9

9

Maggie Bodo Sunnyside, Ny NY

296

61

633

2:49:48.7

10

Sandy Crouse Annapolis MD

68

60

647

2:54:45.4

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mary Ulinski Dover NH

284

66

395

2:12:21.8

2

Marilyn Ryder Longbranch NJ

678

69

428

2:15:56.1

3

Barb Morgan Tioga PA

669

66

530

2:27:50.8

4

Rosalino Meyers Atlanta GA

663

69

688

3:24:43.9

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lis Heckmann Lehigh Acres FL

226

71

585

2:37:34.7

2

Kay Brown Portage MI

427

72

701

4:23:21.3

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Marius Acker Durbanville

302

39

1

1:15:03.7

2

Tom Dever Terre Haute IN

1

53

2

1:17:41.9

3

Terry Lillicrapp Media PA

718

29

3

1:19:16.0

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Martin Sykut Marathon FL

828

48

6

1:23:18.1

2

Mike Bailey Cudjoe Key FL

800

56

9

1:26:14.6

3

Roy Payne Sugarloaf Key FL

822

46

10

1:26:49.6

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Richard Paul II Ft. Myers FL

733

24

200

1:56:52.0

2

Brian Yablunosky Atlanta GA

486

24

330

2:07:57.6

3

Benjamin Binder Big Pine Key FL

829

23

447

2:18:04.7

4

Robert Franz Fialho Tallahassee FL

701

20

679

3:15:34.9

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Oscar Moreno San Francisco CA

389

25

8

1:25:53.9

2

Pete Vaughn Melbourne Beach FL

444

25

19

1:32:21.7

3

Joseph Haynsworth Key West FL

774

25

22

1:32:43.9

4

Jason Smith Pittsburgh PA

72

28

26

1:33:00.7

5

Matthew Mohnacky Key West FL

180

29

42

1:37:15.5

6

Jared Irsay Boynton Beach FL

237

26

64

1:41:51.2

7

Kimon Divaris Chapel Hill NC

288

29

100

1:46:13.8

8

Steven Coleman Key West FL

759

26

127

1:49:40.2

9

Bruno Gabriel Mello MacHado Brazil

801

25

130

1:49:46.5

10

Tom Mansfield Baltimore MD

816

25

148

1:52:04.9

11

Max Labrada Key West FL

715

26

164

1:53:36.1

12

Marc Wright Key West FL

831

25

168

1:54:04.1

13

Christopher Stelly Key West FL

743

29

191

1:56:00.7

14

Satyen Tripathi Princeton NJ

574

28

203

1:57:04.7

15

Cedric Jefferson Key West FL

710

27

243

2:00:45.0

16

Andrew Painter Key West FL

246

29

301

2:05:03.0

17

Jonathan Morse Anderson SC

136

27

355

2:09:17.1

18

Robert Sutton Silver Spring MD

415

29

399

2:12:26.4

19

Jeffrey Weigand Milwaukee WI

594

27

402

2:12:43.1

20

Kyle Berglin Miami Beach FL

388

25

484

2:22:05.1

21

Jason Shinkunus Caledonia NY

122

26

539

2:28:52.2

22

Joseph Vogel Key West FL

814

25

677

3:12:59.3

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Adam Rowe Ripley NY

736

30

4

1:21:51.2

2

Christian Rodriguez Key West FL

806

31

7

1:24:39.2

3

Conrad Proud Grand Cayman

231

34

13

1:27:51.1

4

Ludovic Raymond Buffalo NY

734

32

30

1:34:16.6

5

Jaroslau Chrostek Key West FL

786

32

37

1:36:42.5

6

Burton Aldrich Sugarloaf Key FL

803

31

38

1:36:45.0

7

Harlow Sumerford Knoxville TN

447

33

44

1:38:26.1

8

Randy Podosek Charlotte NC

351

33

50

1:39:07.4

9

Justin Brewer Atlanta GA

431

33

58

1:41:07.4

10

Christopher Fice Oshawa ON

118

32

75

1:44:01.2

11

Beau Willsey Lake City FL

417

34

77

1:44:10.0

12

Scott Smoot Big Pine Key FL

738

32

93

1:45:43.9

13

Matt Bachman Tampa FL

268

34

136

1:50:51.1

14

Samuel Cooley St. Petersburg FL

113

30

161

1:53:21.2

15

James Fillip Jupiter FL

249

33

215

1:58:14.6

16

Christian Sigler Key West FL

522

31

265

2:02:11.0

17

Eric Olson Potomac MD

799

32

329

2:07:40.1

18

Petr Kubik Tallahassee FL

714

32

343

2:08:22.8

19

Scott Douthit Key West FL

206

33

356

2:09:20.8

20

Gina Johnson Olive Branch MS

83

30

400

2:12:28.5

21

Doug Mullins Whiteland IN

294

34

411

2:14:00.2

22

Zach Harshberger Key West FL

782

32

429

2:16:01.5

23

Brad Estes Louisville KY

771

32

451

2:18:53.6

24

Wes Johnson Olive Branch MS

82

33

476

2:21:46.8

25

Matt Janner Humble TX

85

31

478

2:21:47.8

26

Ashley Dunn Lake City FL

369

34

479

2:21:55.4

27

Bj Gambaro Chicago IL

117

33

480

2:21:55.7

28

Gregory Foster Alexandria VA

200

33

494

2:22:37.1

29

Johan Heath George Town

466

30

501

2:23:33.3

30

Jonathan Aller St. Petersburg FL

112

31

512

2:24:48.5

31

Ernesto Morales Lake Worth FL

492

32

542

2:29:13.1

32

Raymond Colon Columbus OH

124

30

584

2:37:32.7

33

Chris Howe Orlando FL

375

33

646

2:53:44.7

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mark Hogan George Town

385

35

5

1:22:41.2

2

Jp Hanekom PO Box 10052

297

37

14

1:28:07.7

3

James Cromer Gibsonia PA

503

37

18

1:32:21.2

4

Dave Claing Key West FL

53

37

28

1:33:26.7

5

Todd Tuttle Key West FL

792

38

54

1:40:01.6

6

David Wynne Kensington MD

188

39

55

1:40:40.0

7

Vivek Khanna New Orleans LA

523

35

56

1:40:54.1

8

Peter Key Hummelstown PA

712

36

69

1:43:02.9

9

David Robison Marathon FL

735

35

70

1:43:09.6

10

Michael Thiele Glenn Ellyn IL

14

35

83

1:44:48.4

11

Mike Finch Boca Raton FL

780

39

99

1:46:02.8

12

Joe Guterl Orleans VT

705

35

103

1:46:33.2

13

Peter Ryan Key West FL

830

35

122

1:49:05.2

14

Ruben Garcia Fort Lauderdale FL

332

38

124

1:49:06.8

15

Chad Farmer Tampa FL

269

37

135

1:50:51.0

16

Thomas Sexton Pembroke NH

438

36

143

1:51:43.9

17

David Stiles Adairsville GA

381

36

154

1:52:49.0

18

Bill Elkins Key West FL

819

36

193

1:56:05.0

19

James Moger Key West FL

28

36

202

1:56:58.0

20

Bascom Grooms Key West FL

240

39

205

1:57:09.0

21

Dean Sisco Miami Beach FL

501

39

210

1:57:52.6

22

Billy Kohler Palm Beach Gardens FL

558

35

211

1:57:53.5

23

Scotty Lemaster Cartersville GA

265

39

218

1:58:34.2

24

Steven Ray Key West FL

420

37

235

1:59:42.3

25

Chad Guillory Key West FL

704

35

240

2:00:26.9

26

Sean Guinan Key West FL

494

39

246

2:00:48.8

27

Joe Messier Pompano Beach FL

440

36

260

2:01:46.1

28

Martin McKenna Key West FL

27

37

302

2:05:31.5

29

Justin Boes Key West FL

790

35

307

2:05:52.1

30

Gavin Tierney Oconomowoc WI

182

38

319

2:06:56.4

31

Aaron Jackson Key West FL

129

39

388

2:12:07.6

32

Todd Jessee Atlanta GA

264

35

424

2:15:34.0

33

Jeffrey Brown Key West FL

277

38

435

2:16:42.9

34

Brian Donlan Lincolnwood IL

54

37

439

2:17:08.8

35

Adam MacDonald Ramrod Key FL

787

39

467

2:20:35.5

36

Ariel Dellanos Miami FL

345

35

492

2:22:28.6

37

Ari Glazer Hollywood FL

540

38

602

2:41:02.9

38

Bill Grim Carrollton OH

442

38

653

2:56:55.2

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kevin Patton Atlanta GA

796

40

12

1:27:38.9

2

Roy Coley Key West FL

262

44

25

1:32:57.8

3

Pat Dequattro Key West FL

423

44

27

1:33:16.1

4

Jeffrey Moorre Hollywood MD

727

44

39

1:36:46.6

5

Brandon Kerkstra Grand Rapids MI

43

43

47

1:38:36.8

6

Greg Choate Glen Ellyn IL

42

41

51

1:39:12.3

7

Doug Bradshaw Key West FL

537

40

53

1:39:44.7

8

Kevin Riddle Key West FL

824

40

57

1:40:56.2

9

Jasper Bell Miami FL

815

44

61

1:41:31.3

10

Michael Behmke Key West FL

576

44

71

1:43:20.7

11

Edwin Kaiser Key West FL

711

44

88

1:45:22.1

12

Matt Neel Lusby MD

729

44

109

1:47:33.9

13

Bryan Veliz Key West FL

15

41

116

1:48:08.2

14

Robert Morris Elkton VA

321

40

132

1:49:59.7

15

James Beane Proctor VT

97

43

137

1:50:55.4

16

Vernel Guy Big Pine Key FL

320

40

147

1:52:00.2

17

John Fencil Key West FL

445

40

156

1:53:13.1

18

Sidney Dos Santos Avenel NJ

740

41

182

1:55:03.4

19

Paul Ramos Miami FL

337

40

195

1:56:10.0

20

Bryan Gilchrist Key West FL

564

43

196

1:56:27.6

21

Claude Denis Key West FL

519

40

207

1:57:34.5

22

Marvin Hembrick Durham NC

425

42

213

1:58:07.5

23

Ulrik Nielsen Bronshoj

208

44

229

1:59:25.3

24

Michael Raab Woodstock GA

238

43

244

2:00:47.5

25

Andrew Libera Toronto ON

455

42

256

2:01:20.8

26

David Powers Columbus OH

350

42

258

2:01:32.2

27

Kevin White Ramrod Key FL

745

42

266

2:02:12.4

28

Robert Hughey Key West FL

779

41

269

2:02:28.2

29

Jeffrey Daley Naples FL

698

40

279

2:03:07.8

30

David Blanton New Market AL

73

42

314

2:06:45.8

31

Rick Odle Jackson TN

331

44

316

2:06:52.0

32

Mike Indresano Brookfield WI

260

40

318

2:06:56.1

33

Keith Miller Key West FL

543

44

353

2:09:06.2

34

Douglas Wilson Chicago IL

77

41

359

2:09:40.7

35

Keith Stewart Knoxville TN

158

43

431

2:16:14.6

36

Philip Curtis Hallandale Beach FL

430

40

443

2:17:41.9

37

Michael Clark Columbus OH

571

44

586

2:37:41.2

38

George Melita Corning NY

783

41

610

2:44:15.4

39

Bill Margolis Key West FL

766

44

616

2:46:26.5

40

Alton Skinner Jr Raleigh NC

166

40

618

2:46:28.5

41

Chris Corbett Wall NJ

697

42

620

2:46:33.7

42

Eric Miller Lakeland FL

45

44

674

3:08:56.4

43

Runi Goyal Key West FL

757

40

696

3:36:48.7

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Paul Marmaro Delray Beach FL

813

46

11

1:27:19.7

2

Mark Terrill Tavernier FL

372

48

15

1:29:05.1

3

Bob Arnold Tavernier FL

508

49

16

1:30:36.6

4

John McKee Poughkeepsie NY

723

46

24

1:32:50.0

5

Clifford Massie Chicago IL

721

48

32

1:34:30.9

6

Brian Bottomley Joliet IL

86

48

33

1:34:54.0

7

Dennis Ross Greenville NC

172

49

43

1:38:22.8

8

Larry Horak Quantico VA

393

49

63

1:41:49.9

9

Mike Tegge Fort Lauderdale FL

753

46

74

1:43:43.6

10

Michael Bellman Silverton OH

507

46

94

1:45:46.8

11

Scott Harmon Fredericktown OH

55

47

96

1:45:55.3

12

Thomas Moore Jacksonville FL

111

48

102

1:46:24.6

13

Jeff Paciero Atlanta GA

163

47

113

1:47:52.5

14

Mark Weber Palm Bch. Gardens FL

17

49

126

1:49:26.0

15

Chris Pohanka Alexandria VA

190

48

134

1:50:46.5

16

Mark Pelletier Norwell MA

356

49

151

1:52:16.0

17

Robert Brown Knoxville TN

185

46

153

1:52:47.4

18

Chris Knight Tampa FL

713

49

159

1:53:18.9

19

Matt McMillan Wimauma FL

530

49

169

1:54:10.8

20

Stephen Bellman Cincinnati OH

506

48

173

1:54:23.7

21

Brian Constantine Clearwater FL

232

49

185

1:55:26.9

22

Len Polistina Mullica Hill NJ

263

46

192

1:56:03.5

23

Jack McHugh Manahawkin NJ

585

49

201

1:56:54.7

24

Ken Kinkopf Galena OH

758

49

230

1:59:27.1

25

Dave Yablunosky Boca Raton FL

485

48

233

1:59:35.2

26

Rafael Campos Grand Prairie TX

496

47

245

2:00:47.9

27

Steve Nelson Grand Prairie TX

495

46

248

2:00:49.3

28

William Simpkins Fort Myers FL

100

46

276

2:03:04.9

29

Stephen Jaser Milford CT

465

46

281

2:03:19.0

30

David Beliveau Ashburn VA

343

46

282

2:03:19.6

31

Chuck Volpe Tonawanda NY

469

45

300

2:04:51.1

32

Tj Herrlich Naples FL

707

47

320

2:07:15.5

33

Greg Fender Cranberry Twp. PA

700

45

321

2:07:18.5

34

Dan Dotson Indian Mound TN

699

48

327

2:07:38.9

35

Joseph Connor Wall NJ

363

46

342

2:08:22.3

36

Mike Chitwood Dania Beach FL

833

47

345

2:08:26.2

37

Carlos Simon Pembroke Pines FL

334

47

382

2:11:39.8

38

Douglas Johnston Fort Lauderdale FL

170

49

384

2:11:50.0

39

Patrick Mastrorilli Spring Lake NJ

722

45

427

2:15:48.9

40

Robert Fungquee Weston FL

132

46

487

2:22:16.5

41

Kent Land Waterford MI

379

49

520

2:26:33.6

42

Michael Creghin Oak Lawn IL

159

46

564

2:33:52.1

43

Gary Goelz Key West FL

353

47

591

2:39:36.7

44

Thomas Mahon Neptune NJ

526

47

634

2:51:00.2

45

Dave Wilson West Palm Beach FL

592

48

669

3:06:49.9

46

Stephen Snyder Algonquin IL

227

47

694

3:33:48.9

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Pat Ford Neptune City NJ

702

50

21

1:32:41.3

2

James Connell Key West FL

696

51

23

1:32:45.4

3

Eric Pearson Meridian MS

298

51

31

1:34:18.5

4

Richard McNeil Rochester IN

101

51

46

1:38:34.0

5

Robert Britain Wayzata MN

821

52

67

1:42:09.5

6

Joe Ward Hoboken NJ

794

51

73

1:43:28.6

7

Scott Siefert Daytona Beach FL

825

53

78

1:44:18.1

8

Tim Mahoney Belmar NJ

720

51

79

1:44:31.5

9

Wayne Doerksen Anderson SC

256

52

91

1:45:30.1

10

John Hayes Chaska MN

556

51

104

1:46:38.2

11

Dale Brown Greenville MI

70

51

115

1:48:00.4

12

Dave Paul Atlanta GA

156

51

139

1:51:06.7

13

Vince Franklin Vancouver WA

193

51

141

1:51:23.8

14

Greg Tindle Key Largo FL

531

52

142

1:51:41.0

15

Marty Buschor Bloomington IL

47

50

146

1:51:52.0

16

Wayne Cassady Louisville KY

761

52

155

1:53:10.2

17

Mike Brown Woodstock ON

250

53

163

1:53:30.1

18

Lee Obluck Pewaukee,wisconsin WI

383

52

180

1:54:52.5

19

Roger McVeigh Key West FL

555

50

283

2:03:26.1

20

Tad Williams Springfield OH

127

50

306

2:05:51.2

21

Reggie Hyde Lake Como NJ

708

50

323

2:07:23.6

22

Gene Kinkopf North Olmsted OH

760

50

331

2:07:59.7

23

Luis Meneses Pembroke Pines FL

724

50

335

2:08:05.7

24

Christopher King Tinley Park IL

38

51

346

2:08:27.5

25

Roger Kellerman Rockford IL

748

50

360

2:09:44.5

26

Kevin Fitzgerald Chicago IL

763

53

369

2:10:17.1

27

Luis Sanchez Key West FL

29

53

374

2:10:48.9

28

Mark Muething Cincinnati OH

728

51

376

2:10:55.4

29

Jim Buster Pekin IL

553

54

377

2:10:59.8

30

Greg Peak Salida CO

247

52

386

2:11:59.3

31

James Cavalier Shoreview MN

377

53

391

2:12:17.5

32

David Kreager Richland MI

361

53

393

2:12:18.8

33

John Sheftall Columbus GA

406

52

421

2:15:20.0

34

John Goss Punxsutawney PA

597

53

426

2:15:38.7

35

Dave Nevins Boynton Beach FL

305

51

433

2:16:37.9

36

James "bryan" Wesson Broken Arrow OK

600

52

445

2:17:52.6

37

James Engelhardt Downs IL

210

54

471

2:21:10.0

38

Steve Lanier Key West FL

750

53

472

2:21:35.7

39

Phillip Styers New London NC

460

52

499

2:23:16.1

40

Kevin Wilde Eden Prairie MN

18

52

517

2:25:43.9

41

James Waddell Crescent Springs KY

272

51

526

2:27:02.3

42

Jay Jones Caledonia NY

119

52

538

2:28:52.0

43

David Greenfield Miami FL

74

54

627

2:47:57.0

44

Rick Evans Martinsville VA

457

50

628

2:47:57.2

45

David Veech Lawrenceburg KY

373

50

691

3:32:53.5

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Leo Rivera Elida OH

290

57

90

1:45:28.4

2

Bob Krick Wauwatosa WI

254

56

108

1:47:11.5

3

Floyd Bosworth Terre Haute IN

692

56

125

1:49:20.5

4

Dave Grant Bellingham WA

407

57

166

1:53:53.8

5

Lazaro Ledesma Key West FL

716

56

176

1:54:39.6

6

Gregory Lynch Summerland Key FL

548

56

187

1:55:36.9

7

Daniel Napoliton Wall NJ

336

56

190

1:55:56.6

8

David Hensley Shelbyville IN

544

59

221

1:58:44.7

9

Jack Debaar Columbus OH

764

57

250

2:00:58.9

10

Thomas Winek Neenah WI

164

55

312

2:06:31.0

11

Dan Watson Terre Haute IN

16

58

326

2:07:34.7

12

Dale Fenwick Apopka FL

482

56

333

2:08:03.2

13

Kenton Parker Port St Lucie FL

732

56

338

2:08:17.6

14

Hugh Maxwell Zanesville OH

560

56

349

2:08:39.3

15

John J. Cahill Jr. Lewis IN

693

57

351

2:08:40.6

16

Jim Persicketti Chesterfield NJ

566

58

380

2:11:38.9

17

Peter Bombaro Key West FL

591

59

419

2:15:11.6

18

Tom Spry Ingersoll ON

251

56

423

2:15:30.5

19

Scott Isles Terre Haute IN

213

56

436

2:16:47.4

20

Gary Soreide Panora IA

12

59

455

2:19:15.8

21

Joe Stancliff Tampa FL

489

57

500

2:23:24.6

22

Gary Turner West Des Moines IA

563

55

556

2:31:42.9

23

John Lipscomb New London NC

719

59

594

2:39:48.5

24

Chichi Hernandez Elida OH

291

58

629

2:48:50.6

25

John Weaver Wilmington DE

587

57

676

3:10:18.4

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mike Pemberton Fort Myers FL

746

60

60

1:41:26.1

2

Rob Gosselin Hampton NH

810

64

81

1:44:36.3

3

William Crowe Rochester NY

230

61

82

1:44:43.2

4

Jery Rex Waynesfield FL

344

60

105

1:46:49.4

5

David Adams Harmony PA

223

62

106

1:46:51.2

6

Bill Vann Chapel Hill NC

244

63

114

1:47:54.3

7

Harold Kessler Key Largo FL

525

63

152

1:52:31.7

8

John Welsh Key West FL

328

62

165

1:53:38.5

9

Art Auterson Terre Haute IN

691

60

170

1:54:14.9

10

Gary Updyke Pittsford NY

145

62

177

1:54:41.1

11

Brian Corbett Key West FL

89

63

179

1:54:51.6

12

Jonathan Veersma Saint Joseph MI

323

63

217

1:58:21.9

13

Al Simmons Bristol CT

11

63

293

2:04:20.3

14

Don Fike Galesburg IL

533

63

334

2:08:03.5

15

Darrel Miller Carmel IN

725

62

350

2:08:39.5

16

Michael Donlan Fort Myers FL

144

62

440

2:17:08.9

17

Larry Ingold New London NC

709

61

486

2:22:13.0

18

Walter Shyska Dover NH

285

64

603

2:41:39.8

19

Colin Smith Plainfield IN

13

61

624

2:47:40.7

20

Th Lenox Lebanon IN

717

61

666

3:05:13.9

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Bob Lane St Joseph MI

222

67

295

2:04:28.4

2

William Weiner Minnetonka MN

66

65

372

2:10:31.6

3

Tony Turchetti Key West FL

751

65

373

2:10:36.5

4

John Van Der Tuyn Summerland Key FL

550

67

560

2:33:10.8

5

Chester Kalb II Key West FL

191

65

588

2:38:04.9

6

Greyson Quarles Duck Key FL

352

69

609

2:44:02.6

7

Michael Bolanos Hialeah FL

333

65

687

3:22:44.3

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lindsey Burhans Fort Myers FL

212

70

204

1:57:05.1

2

Patrick Zier Lakeland FL

19

71

396

2:12:22.9

3

Roy Boggs Cape Coral FL

480

72

519

2:26:30.4

4

Terp Ward Washington DC

604

71

554

2:31:12.5

5

Francis Masat Key West FL

509

73

622

2:47:04.8