Dyer Consequences CycloCross

Age Group Detail

January 15, 2011


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Junior 10-14

Male 0-99

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    James Mertens              113       M/13      4      28:08.5     5:01/M    5.600 
                                                     Lap   1       6:25.9     4:35/M    1.400
                                                     Lap   2       7:10.9     5:07/M    2.800
                                                     Lap   3       7:19.6     5:14/M    4.200
                                                     Lap   4       7:12.1     5:09/M    5.600

Women Cat 4 (Beginner)

Female 0-99

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Kerry Cichon               112       F/38      4      28:26.9     5:05/M    5.600 
                                                     Lap   1       6:38.6     4:44/M    1.400
                                                     Lap   2       7:21.7     5:15/M    2.800
                                                     Lap   3       7:22.1     5:16/M    4.200
                                                     Lap   4       7:04.5     5:03/M    5.600

       2    Allison Hogan              108       F/33      4      31:46.9     5:40/M    5.600 
                                                     Lap   1       8:14.9     5:53/M    1.400
                                                     Lap   2       7:53.5     5:38/M    2.800
                                                     Lap   3       7:59.8     5:42/M    4.200
                                                     Lap   4       7:38.7     5:27/M    5.600

       3    Claire Lloyd               101       F/33      4      32:25.0     5:47/M    5.600 
                                                     Lap   1       7:57.0     5:41/M    1.400
                                                     Lap   2       8:09.8     5:49/M    2.800
                                                     Lap   3       8:01.1     5:44/M    4.200
                                                     Lap   4       8:17.1     5:55/M    5.600

       4    Johanna Gambrell           111       F/32      4      33:51.2     6:03/M    5.600 
                                                     Lap   1       8:53.8     6:21/M    1.400
                                                     Lap   2       8:01.5     5:44/M    2.800
                                                     Lap   3       8:40.1     6:11/M    4.200
                                                     Lap   4       8:15.8     5:54/M    5.600

       5    Alanna Hogan               107       F/32      4      35:01.7     6:15/M    5.600 
                                                     Lap   1       8:25.8     6:01/M    1.400
                                                     Lap   2       8:24.3     6:00/M    2.800
                                                     Lap   3       9:00.6     6:26/M    4.200
                                                     Lap   4       9:11.0     6:34/M    5.600

       6    Heather Moe                106       F/29      4      36:21.5     6:29/M    5.600 
                                                     Lap   1       8:53.9     6:21/M    1.400
                                                     Lap   2       8:36.5     6:09/M    2.800
                                                     Lap   3       9:18.7     6:39/M    4.200
                                                     Lap   4       9:32.4     6:49/M    5.600

       7    Valerie Moe                104       F/27      4      40:38.0     7:15/M    5.600 
                                                     Lap   1       8:50.0     6:19/M    1.400
                                                     Lap   2      10:10.0     7:16/M    2.800
                                                     Lap   3      10:38.0     7:36/M    4.200
                                                     Lap   4      11:00.0     7:51/M    5.600

       8    Dana Sanchez               102       F/37      2      18:26.4     6:35/M    2.800 
                                                     Lap   1       8:50.4     6:19/M    1.400
                                                     Lap   2       9:36.0     6:51/M    2.800