2010 Beach To Bar 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 27, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Chelsea Ellis Fort Pierce FL

138

21

8

19:41.7

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL

475

42

14

20:34.5

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kiara Turgeon Port St Lucie FLORIDA

322

10

31

22:55.5

2

Emily Miller Stuart FL

274

7

116

27:57.3

3

Kate Radcliff Stuart FL

379

9

177

31:08.3

4

Regan Baldyga Exton PA

208

10

204

32:57.9

5

Desiree Needle

360

0

248

36:38.2

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sage Pankey Jensen Beach FL

499

11

138

29:13.2

2

Erika Bebout Jensen Beach FL

213

12

212

33:25.5

3

Brooklyn Nave Stuart FLORIDA

280

12

280

43:00.1

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lauren Ricchiuti Stuart FL

298

18

9

19:58.5

2

Mandi Alter Jensen Beach FL

493

17

22

21:45.4

3

Taryn Richard Palm City FL

458

15

103

27:14.5

4

Morgan Lay Jensen Beach FL

468

15

214

33:36.9

5

Amanda Savakis Jensen Beach FL

309

15

230

34:44.2

6

MacKenzie Lay Jensen Beach FL

407

19

238

35:35.5

7

Alexandra Geiger Huntingdon Valley PA

122

17

273

41:55.0

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Charlene Bachman Washington DC

204

23

38

23:17.5

2

Jami Perry-Morrow Stuart FL

426

22

66

25:12.2

3

McKenzie Cloak Warminster PA

118

20

76

25:50.2

4

Amy Springer Stuart FL

314

23

90

26:43.4

5

Jenna James Jupiter FL

132

22

111

27:48.9

6

Shannon Filipponi Hobe Sound FL

240

23

113

27:52.5

7

Jessica Gutowski Lakeland FL

457

23

122

28:12.9

8

Rebecca Cavell Port St. Lucie FL

370

23

126

28:47.3

9

Ulrika Ekstrom Emnerud Sala SW

231

24

154

29:49.0

10

Erica Golbe Jupiter FL

134

21

163

30:12.4

11

Alex Reed Jensen Beach FL

131

21

174

30:53.3

12

Jamie Letendre Port St Lucie FL

268

23

178

31:17.0

13

Claire Canese Stuart FL

221

24

201

32:54.7

14

Candice Raulerson Port Saint Lucie FL

297

24

205

33:07.7

15

Kristina Anderson Gainesville FL

453

24

213

33:35.3

16

Patricia Sodders Ft Myers FL

313

23

218

34:09.1

17

Mary Beth Brown Stuart FL

369

24

219

34:09.4

18

Kristal Bell Jensen Beach FL

463

24

276

42:19.8

19

Kristina Robbins Stuart FL

356

23

296

51:52.4

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lindsay Green Fort Lauderdale FL

110

25

26

22:06.3

2

Krista Fenno Palm City FL

349

27

46

23:49.3

3

Helen Ekstrom Emnerud Sala SW

230

28

85

26:23.6

4

Kristy Roman Stuart FL

303

28

87

26:36.8

5

Audrey Marcinhes Stuart FL

412

28

100

27:07.2

6

Nicole Werle New York NY

439

25

136

29:08.0

7

Christina Turner Port Saint Lucie FL

136

29

148

29:30.6

8

Melissa Quigley Stuart FL

343

25

151

29:43.6

9

Kelly Saxe Palm Beach Gardens FL

310

28

155

29:49.6

10

Jennifer Iannantuono Palm City FLORIDA

261

26

156

29:57.7

11

Elisha Bonthron Port St. Lucie FL

368

26

165

30:23.5

12

Kendall Large Stuart FL

460

25

172

30:48.2

13

Stephanie Hanses Stuart FL

255

27

173

30:50.0

14

Katy Beth Trapp Vero Beach FL

434

26

182

31:49.9

15

Erica Hoag Saint Petersburg FL

259

28

185

31:57.2

16

Laura Rich Palm Beach Gardens FLORIDA

300

28

193

32:23.0

17

Jennifer Moody Port St Lucie FL

277

27

196

32:38.9

18

Dyana Moro North Palm Beach FL

358

28

209

33:13.0

19

Stephanie Pierrie Port St Lucie FLORIDA

290

27

221

34:24.6

20

Apryl Steinhart Stuart FL

344

25

226

34:31.0

21

Adrienne Marrella Port St. Lucie FL

363

28

243

36:01.1

22

Cecilia Willeford Jensen Beach FL

444

26

249

36:38.6

23

Amanda Finnis West Palm Beach FL

491

29

251

37:25.0

24

Jessica Wright Stuart FLORIDA

334

25

253

37:39.0

25

Magen Fenton Stuart FL

451

26

254

37:44.7

26

Yvette Orzech Jupiter FL

284

27

265

39:30.1

27

Lauren Graff Palm Beach Gardens FL

466

28

284

43:09.4

28

Aidene Passmore Stuart FLORIDA

287

27

289

44:17.1

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Angelica Jones Jensen Beach FL

355

33

24

22:02.6

2

Heather Kasper Georgetown TX

397

32

42

23:39.8

3

Kathryn Woodall Vero Beach FLORIDA

333

33

49

24:01.4

4

Maggie Slobasky Palm City FL

483

34

53

24:11.1

5

Stacey Gardner Port St. Lucie FL

383

34

64

25:00.0

6

Christine Desantis Stuart FLORIDA

228

31

74

25:44.4

7

Audra Mariz Port St Lucie FLORIDA

270

32

75

25:45.0

8

Meridith Miller Fort Lauderdale FL

275

30

79

26:05.7

9

Charlie Foster Stuart FL

135

34

80

26:08.9

10

Amy Kathe Stuart FL

393

34

123

28:20.0

11

Tami Gallagher Stuart FLORIDA

242

31

140

29:15.1

12

Holly Ridgway Stuart FL

114

33

141

29:17.7

13

Cori Watkins Stuart FL

441

30

160

30:08.2

14

Lauren Sellers Vero Beach FL

311

33

166

30:23.9

15

Amy Arnett Stuart FL

367

31

175

30:54.9

16

Trish Armstrong Stuart FLORIDA

203

32

246

36:22.8

17

Anna Snyder Palm City FL

341

31

269

40:06.2

18

Laura Everett Jensen Beach FLORIDA

235

30

278

42:46.9

19

Jodi Cooper Port Saint Lucie FL

224

33

283

43:09.3

20

Andrea Fatorich Jensen Beach FL

385

30

302

55:31.7

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Randi Roker Palm City FL

428

39

15

20:44.7

2

Tatiana Barcik Stuart FL

212

38

51

24:01.9

3

Amy Branden Stuart FL

398

36

59

24:33.6

4

Christina Wood Jensen Beach FL

435

35

94

26:56.2

5

Lisa Rose Port St Lucie FLORIDA

304

35

142

29:18.3

6

Allison Graham Palm City FLORIDA

247

39

167

30:37.7

7

Misty Broderick Palm City FL

336

39

168

30:37.8

8

Jayme Miller Stuart FL

362

39

176

31:07.1

9

Teresa Phillips Port St. Lucie FL

348

38

183

31:53.6

10

Claire Graham Catonsville MD

249

37

191

32:15.9

11

Michelle Steele Port St Lucie FLORIDA

315

36

208

33:10.7

12

Maureen Kenyon Port St. Lucie FL

394

37

223

34:29.0

13

Rose Donato West Palm Beach FL

229

36

263

39:29.5

14

Jeri Radcliff Stuart FL

377

39

272

40:53.9

15

Kristin Hudgins Jensen Beach FL

339

38

277

42:45.4

16

Amy Nave Stuart FLORIDA

359

39

279

42:59.8

17

Fate Passmore Stuart FL

417

38

288

44:15.6

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Stephanie Gray Stuart FL

488

40

34

23:11.8

2

Grace Duffy Palm City FL

437

44

81

26:09.8

3

Krissi Neville Palm Bch. Gardens FL

413

40

86

26:25.1

4

Lindsey Pankey Jensen Beach FL

498

43

97

27:01.3

5

Kelley Quinn Stuart FL

296

41

110

27:47.2

6

Michelle Rodriguez Naples FL

402

42

125

28:27.1

7

Margie Erwig Port St. Lucie FL

353

44

130

28:53.6

8

Lisa Bebout Jensen Beach FLORIDA

214

40

134

28:58.8

9

Kerry Sullivan-Jones Port St Lucie FLORIDA

318

40

135

29:03.3

10

Lisa Ricchiuti Stuart FLORIDA

299

43

150

29:37.1

11

Caroline Thiem Stuart FLORIDA

319

40

152

29:47.4

12

Heather Hochstetter Stuart FL

450

42

153

29:47.5

13

Laura Haase Stuart FL

492

43

171

30:46.0

14

Krista Kugaroj Stuart FL

392

41

180

31:45.1

15

Donna Osterholz Palm City FL

408

44

194

32:24.1

16

Michelle Pritchard Okeechobee FLORIDA

295

44

200

32:53.1

17

Stephanie Haas West Palm Beach FL

254

41

203

32:57.4

18

Stacy Sandlin Lantana FL

308

43

206

33:09.0

19

Renee Curry Palm City FL

225

42

215

33:56.4

20

Lisa Fitspatrick Palm Beach Gardens FL

495

42

224

34:29.0

21

Gina Golino Palm City FL

245

40

232

34:48.7

22

Lori Lachnicht Port St Lucie FLORIDA

267

44

247

36:30.2

23

Linda Stonum Palm City FLORIDA

316

43

258

38:21.0

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Susan Fick Port St Lucie FL

238

47

83

26:15.0

2

Nanette Reszotko Port Saint Lucie FL

480

45

84

26:16.0

3

Mary Cohen Palm City FL

388

47

98

27:03.2

4

Cat Kaltenhauser Stuart FLORIDA

264

47

102

27:13.1

5

Joann Betz Port Saint Lucie FL

477

49

119

28:07.0

6

Carla Viands Stuart FL

474

49

124

28:26.3

7

Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL

329

46

143

29:19.1

8

Darla Toner Palm City FL

433

47

149

29:32.0

9

Suzanne Ensmann Saint Petersburg FL

233

45

179

31:28.5

10

Joanne Cloak Warminster PA

119

48

192

32:19.8

11

Stacey Baldyga Exton PA

210

45

202

32:57.0

12

Patty Phillips Hobe Sound FLORIDA

289

45

220

34:18.0

13

Sheryl Parker Port St Lucie FL

286

46

225

34:29.1

14

Patricia Goodman Port Saint Lucie FL

246

49

228

34:40.6

15

Julie Burkard Stuart FLORIDA

220

48

234

35:08.5

16

Crystal Parrinelli Stuart FL

424

47

236

35:16.0

17

Carolyn Perkins Port St. Lucie FL

422

47

242

35:55.9

18

Monica Magalhaes Palm City FLORIDA

269

46

262

39:25.4

19

Becky Collier Jupiter FLORIDA

222

46

264

39:29.9

20

Christina Landshut Boca Raton FL

409

49

305

55:36.9

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Cynthia Washam Jensen Beach FL

436

53

21

21:33.0

2

Lynn Whalen Palm City FL

330

52

56

24:25.6

3

Erin Kenney Stuart FL

389

54

60

24:34.4

4

Lynn Booth Stuart FL

387

50

73

25:43.1

5

Barbara Shafer Palm Beach Gardens FL

312

53

104

27:16.1

6

Jeanne Filipponi Hobe Sound FL

239

50

114

27:52.8

7

Marilyn Harris Port St. Lucie FL

470

50

128

28:49.0

8

Cathy Cook Stuart FLORIDA

223

50

137

29:09.3

9

Brandee Thibault Stuart FL

467

51

146

29:26.7

10

Marie Wilson Hobe Sound FLORIDA

331

52

162

30:11.0

11

Jennifer St. John Stuart FL

486

54

184

31:56.6

12

Karen Callahan Port St. Lucie FL

371

52

189

32:12.7

13

Ros Pain Stuart FL

352

53

198

32:48.1

14

Jan Scott Stuart FL

104

50

207

33:09.5

15

Jackie Brown Hobe Sound FLORIDA

218

54

235

35:08.6

16

Tammy Ewing Jensen Beach FLORIDA

237

50

240

35:37.8

17

Becky Costello Jensen Beach FL

372

52

245

36:15.9

18

Laura Ellis Port Saint Lucie FL

139

54

260

38:43.6

19

Lisa Jones Wellington FLORIDA

263

50

266

39:30.4

20

Ellen Murphy Stuart FL

346

51

286

43:32.8

21

Cynthia Hill Palm City FL

350

54

293

45:38.8

22

Susan Joho Stuart FL

127

54

301

55:29.3

23

Darlene Alfi Jensen Beach FL

366

53

304

55:31.8

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Hillary Brandt Jensen Beach FLORIDA

217

59

222

34:27.6

2

Kerry Jellum Jensen Beach FL

364

56

233

35:07.4

3

Denise Karadin Palm City FL

265

57

261

38:52.8

4

Lorene Bachman Hobe Sound FL

205

57

270

40:12.1

5

Rosa Ortiz Port St Lucie FLORIDA

283

58

282

43:05.4

6

Rita Borucki Port St. Lucie FL

215

55

285

43:29.3

7

Joanne Burnsed Stuart FL

406

57

291

45:37.1

8

Celia Alarcon Port St Lucie FLORIDA

201

58

292

45:37.6

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sami Ferraro Stuart FL

386

61

217

34:08.8

2

Terry Gallagher Jensen Beach FL

462

60

237

35:20.4

3

Sooky Shields Stuart FL

465

64

252

37:27.4

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Carole Kugler Stuart FLORIDA

266

67

294

46:27.5

2

Harri Kotler Boca Raton FL

471

66

306

55:36.9

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dorothy Kurtz Stuart FL

496

71

300

55:03.5

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Nicholas Parrinelli Stuart FL

425

16

1

17:54.9

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mark Swart Jensen Beach FL

476

43

2

18:14.2

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Connor Murphy Stuart FL

345

10

58

24:31.5

2

Ryan Haas West Palm Beach FL

253

9

99

27:05.5

3

Ryan Radcliff Stuart FL

378

8

188

31:59.0

4

Frankie Cueto Jensen Beach FL

374

9

275

42:12.8

5

Ethan Passmore Stuart FL

416

6

287

44:15.2

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Benjamin Madden Stuart FL

449

12

16

20:52.2

2

Alexander Madden

448

12

68

25:18.1

3

Prashantt Kugaroj Stuart FL

391

11

70

25:29.2

4

Mohaan Kugaroj Stuart FL

390

12

78

25:55.1

5

Colby Mortell Stuart FL

106

11

129

28:53.0

6

Cole Baldyga Exton PA

206

14

133

28:58.4

7

Spencer Baldyga Exton PA

209

12

256

38:01.1

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Donny Hill Palm City FL

351

16

12

20:15.2

2

Tyler Perkins Port St. Lucie FL

420

19

27

22:23.3

3

Michael Glennon Saint Petersburg FL

243

16

40

23:38.1

4

Taylor Pankey Jensen Beach FL

500

15

57

24:28.5

5

Robert Marcinhes Stuart FL

411

19

71

25:30.3

6

Alex Pfeiffer Stuart FL

365

15

109

27:46.0

7

Logan Cloak Warminster PA

117

18

274

41:58.0

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Charles Robbins Stuart FL

357

21

25

22:04.4

2

Tyler Cloak Warminster PA

121

24

39

23:30.3

3

Will Claunch Palm City FL

113

21

82

26:11.0

4

Nathaniel Mock Port Saint Lucie FL

276

21

106

27:35.7

5

Jake Slaydon Palm City FL

456

23

121

28:12.2

6

Joshua Delancy Stuart FLORIDA

227

22

227

34:33.2

7

Ryan Perkins Fort Pierce FL

418

22

290

45:06.0

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Chris Halbert Fredericksburg VA

405

28

3

18:36.8

2

Damien Rock Palm City FL

109

29

7

19:34.5

3

Erik Menegay Port St Lucie FLORIDA

273

29

35

23:12.6

4

Chris Labarbera Port Saint Lucie FL

489

26

55

24:23.3

5

Robin Pettersson Sala SW

288

27

63

24:54.5

6

Tj Large Stuart FL

459

27

131

28:55.0

7

Joshua Watkins Stuart FL

442

28

161

30:09.4

8

Keith Antoon Jensen Beach FL

202

29

229

34:43.6

9

Jason Willeford Jensen Beach FL

445

26

250

36:41.8

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mike Canan Port Saint Lucie FL

479

30

6

19:28.0

2

Sanjeev Sirpal Los Angeles CA

461

31

17

21:00.4

3

Grant Werle Venice CA

440

30

18

21:08.1

4

Jeff Chandler Fort Pierce FL

469

30

20

21:28.8

5

Randall Greer Jupiter FL

133

31

29

22:51.3

6

Andreas Wohlsperger Washington DC

332

31

37

23:17.4

7

Bill Stuckey Palm City FL

107

34

50

24:01.8

8

Rick Gallagher Stuart FLORIDA

241

31

65

25:09.4

9

Alex Plasencia Jensen Beach FLORIDA

293

34

92

26:46.0

10

Chad Davis Fort Pierce FL

111

30

108

27:43.8

11

Bill Everett Jensen Beach FLORIDA

234

31

117

28:05.4

12

Stephen Leighton Stuart FL

410

33

132

28:57.9

13

Grant Stoecklin Port St. Lucie FL

429

34

144

29:22.7

14

Daniel Walsh Stuart FL

455

34

157

29:59.0

15

Gregory Hoag Saint Petersburg FL

260

33

186

31:57.9

16

Paul Meunier Stuart FL

478

31

187

31:58.7

17

Ethan Stegle Port St. Lucie FL

103

34

241

35:53.9

18

Ryan Fenton Stuart FL

452

30

255

37:45.0

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Chad Bosch Stuart FL

216

36

5

19:14.0

2

Mickey Planker Stuart FL

291

39

10

20:01.7

3

Bryan Garner Palm City FL

108

39

13

20:19.2

4

Adam Young Stuart FLORIDA

335

35

33

23:07.2

5

Sean Quinn Pensacola FL

464

39

41

23:38.2

6

Kristofer Kasper Georgetown TX

395

36

43

23:40.7

7

Scott Graham Catonsville MD

250

35

45

23:47.9

8

Michael Slobasky Palm City FL

484

37

61

24:43.3

9

Eric Barnes Fort Pierce FL

485

36

88

26:41.7

10

Matt Hester Jensen Beach FL

126

35

101

27:12.9

11

Mark Slobasky Stuart FL

494

35

118

28:06.5

12

Brian Bossio Jensen Beach FL

130

38

159

30:07.7

13

Michael Ridgway Stuart FL

115

37

197

32:44.4

14

William Pfeiffer Stuart FL

415

35

211

33:20.0

15

Kenny Rogers Palm City FLORIDA

301

36

244

36:15.5

16

Bryan Snyder Palm City FL

342

36

268

40:06.1

17

Robert Santomartino Stuart FL

431

38

298

53:30.3

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Bryan Graham Palm City FLORIDA

248

40

32

22:55.7

2

Niki Ensmann Saint Petersburg FL

232

41

44

23:44.8

3

Marcus Vilhelmsson Sala SW

325

43

47

23:54.7

4

Michael Thiem Stuart FLORIDA

320

41

52

24:10.0

5

Lee Pagan Jupiter FL

419

40

91

26:45.4

6

Peter Svensson Atlanta GA

125

44

93

26:48.6

7

Todd Hudgins Jensen Beach FL

338

40

115

27:53.7

8

Cliff Sandlin Lantana FL

307

42

164

30:23.1

9

Claude Pefferkorn Stuart FL

423

41

190

32:13.7

10

Rob Murphy Stuart FL

380

40

271

40:53.9

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dale Ruby Palm City FL

400

48

4

18:51.4

2

Peter Erwig Port St. Lucie FL

354

49

11

20:05.5

3

Dan Brake Hobe Sound FL

116

46

19

21:21.6

4

Chris Miele Jensen Beach FL

482

46

23

21:51.3

5

Michael Mortell Stuart FL

105

45

28

22:33.2

6

Chris Sherer Stuart FL

430

47

30

22:55.3

7

Robert Gendreau Jensen Beach FL

123

49

36

23:16.8

8

Geoffrey Porter Stuart FL

473

49

67

25:14.4

9

Steven Winslow Pompano Beach FL

124

48

69

25:29.0

10

Mike Izzolo Palm City FL

101

45

77

25:55.1

11

Edgar Perkins Stuart FL

421

47

120

28:08.0

12

Jan Krestan Palm City FL

102

49

147

29:27.2

13

Joseph McKinley Stuart FLORIDA

271

49

158

30:00.5

14

Glen Van Slooten Jensen Beach FL

396

47

181

31:46.1

15

Hunter Isaacs Roswell GA

112

47

210

33:15.2

16

Jeff Baldyga Exton PA

207

48

257

38:01.6

17

Troy Stonum Palm City FLORIDA

317

47

259

38:21.6

18

Jeff Lanham Port St. Lucie FL

403

48

281

43:03.5

19

Stephen Dutcher Stuart FL

376

49

303

55:31.7

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Tim Brown Hobe Sound FLORIDA

219

54

89

26:41.8

2

Jerry Bocchino Jensen Bch FL

137

54

95

26:58.8

3

Ken Cloak Warminster PA

120

50

105

27:19.5

4

Glenn Greenspan Stuart FLORIDA

251

52

107

27:43.2

5

Cris Branden Fort Lauderdale FL

399

50

112

27:49.3

6

Michael Bartea Johnsonburg NJ

140

53

127

28:47.9

7

Rick Dahn Stuart FLORIDA

226

54

169

30:42.9

8

Scott Wade Stuart FLORIDA

326

53

199

32:53.1

9

Pete Ruess Jensen Beach FLORIDA

306

50

231

34:44.5

10

Ej Ewing Jensen Beach FLORIDA

236

51

239

35:37.0

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jeff Sabin Hobe Sound FL

481

55

54

24:12.4

2

Kenton Parker Port Saint Lucie FL

285

56

72

25:39.5

3

Mike McGrath Port Saint Lucie FL

141

57

139

29:13.4

4

Tony Monocandiles Port St. Lucie FL

382

58

195

32:34.7

5

Stephen Schwan Stuart FL

128

55

216

34:02.2

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Roark Herron Stuart FL

258

61

62

24:45.9

2

Rob Schweiger Palm City FL

487

63

145

29:23.3

3

Jim Closs Stuart FL

381

62

295

51:05.1

4

Wolf Muller Boynton Beach FL

472

63

297

52:39.5

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Robert Pope Hobe Sound FL

294

69

48

23:55.3

2

Cal Cameron Port St. Lucie FL

375

65

96

26:59.8

3

Bruce Brandt Palm Beach Gardens FL

129

65

170

30:45.5

4

Frank Murphy Stuart FL

347

67

267

39:36.2

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Don Kurtz Stuart FL

497

74

299

55:03.2