Rocky Raccoon 25K/10K 10K Run

Overall Finish List

November 06, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

1

Michael Johnson

539

18

1 M 0-99

43:06.8

2

Ray Woodall

525

40

2 M 0-99

46:12.4

3

Will Holt

508

11

3 M 0-99

50:10.0

4

Christopher Mata

561

25

4 M 0-99

51:03.0

5

Celeste Luke

559

40

1 F 0-99

51:05.4

6

Richard Heard

557

37

5 M 0-99

51:14.2

7

Hunter Adkisson

549

24

6 M 0-99

52:13.4

8

John Evans

503

44

7 M 0-99

54:17.4

9

Todd Wyborney

535

52

8 M 0-99

55:07.5

10

Paul Brownell

502

44

9 M 0-99

55:41.5

11

Pamela Paling

510

43

2 F 0-99

55:59.5

12

Michael Galiunas

546

33

10 M 0-99

56:47.2

13

Madi Stephens

542

14

3 F 0-99

57:19.5

14

Reagan Nerren

541

14

4 F 0-99

57:19.5

15

Robert Bullard

536

60

11 M 0-99

58:51.1

16

Frank Halter

509

57

12 M 0-99

58:57.2

17

Allyson Hayley

543

15

5 F 0-99

59:01.3

18

Daryl Latham

504

43

6 F 0-99

1:00:59.3

19

Monica Hailey

505

36

7 F 0-99

1:00:59.6

20

Cheyenne Garcia

540

14

8 F 0-99

1:02:10.5

21

Robert Duncan

532

50

13 M 0-99

1:02:11.4

22

Joseph Fillman

518

27

14 M 0-99

1:02:11.9

23

Sarah Koontz

544

23

9 F 0-99

1:03:45.1

24

Kathy Haeckler

547

56

10 F 0-99

1:04:13.1

25

Elieen Smedley

517

32

11 F 0-99

1:04:21.9

26

Jessica Kennedy

524

26

12 F 0-99

1:05:44.4

27

John Kennedy

523

48

15 M 0-99

1:05:45.8

28

John Bader

506

30

16 M 0-99

1:05:46.5

29

William Bader

507

27

17 M 0-99

1:05:47.8

30

Patty Jircik

551

48

13 F 0-99

1:07:32.0

31

Toni Kemp

515

24

14 F 0-99

1:09:31.2

32

Jonny Shults

562

41

18 M 0-99

1:11:07.6

33

Steve Smith

530

40

19 M 0-99

1:11:38.4

34

Jenn Stover

538

32

15 F 0-99

1:13:28.3

35

Brandon Boyd

537

37

20 M 0-99

1:13:30.8

36

Anne Vaughan

529

39

16 F 0-99

1:14:09.2

37

Shanie Walls

521

34

17 F 0-99

1:16:35.0

38

Stacie Austin

512

40

18 F 0-99

1:18:21.0

39

Ann McAlpin

513

56

19 F 0-99

1:18:39.5

40

Laura Rhoads

514

41

20 F 0-99

1:20:10.2

41

Stephanie Smith

519

44

21 F 0-99

1:20:39.1

42

Randa Obeid

531

50

22 F 0-99

1:21:14.6

43

Jorge Morell

526

36

21 M 0-99

1:21:31.4

44

Mary Rey

550

50

23 F 0-99

1:24:30.0

45

Michael Lung

556

54

22 M 0-99

1:25:34.3

46

Tobi Walls

520

35

24 F 0-99

1:25:47.4

47

Kevin Dillow

528

42

23 M 0-99

1:27:07.3

48

Christina Higginbotham

501

32

25 F 0-99

1:40:19.1

49

Lisa Webb

534

42

26 F 0-99

1:42:58.0

50

Mary Dickson

552

24

27 F 0-99

1:44:21.5

51

Patti Hightower

555

26

28 F 0-99

1:45:36.1

52

Leigh Montgomery

558

30

29 F 0-99

1:45:37.6

53

Todd Eitleman

533

43

24 M 0-99

1:47:25.0

54

James Long

553

58

25 M 0-99

1:48:17.4