South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational Girls Varsity

Final Team Results

September 25, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Class - Girls

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes Academy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:40:56.40 Ave Time:20:11.28
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

273

Victoria Villarnovo

 

3

3

19:32.40

19:32.40

00:00.00

2

271

Alessandra Valdes

 

4

7

19:40.70

39:13.10

00:08.30

3

266

Courtney Filliben

 

6

13

20:14.10

59:27.20

00:41.70

4

269

Catherine Ventura

 

7

20

20:19.00

1:19:46.20

00:46.60

5

280

Cristina Figueras

 

19

39

21:10.20

1:40:56.40

01:37.80

6

270

Nicole Carter

 

33

72

21:57.70

2:02:54.10

02:25.30

7

268

Molly Price

 

35

107

22:03.20

2:24:57.30

02:30.80

 
Team - Cocoa Beach Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:43:02.70 Ave Time:20:36.54
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

76

Shelby Davidson

 

1

1

18:32.40

18:32.40

00:00.00

2

75

Allison Penovich

 

10

11

20:35.00

39:07.40

02:02.60

3

81

Althea Hewitt

 

13

24

20:43.40

59:50.80

02:11.00

4

77

Ashley Bunting

 

24

48

21:21.50

1:21:12.30

02:49.10

5

90

Saylor Kelly

 

31

79

21:50.40

1:43:02.70

03:18.00

6

71

Kayla Greeson

 

37

116

22:03.70

2:05:06.40

03:31.30

 
Team - Vero Beach Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:44:01.90 Ave Time:20:48.38
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

419

Emily Ahrens

 

2

2

18:54.10

18:54.10

00:00.00

2

420

Grace Thomas

 

5

7

19:41.80

38:35.90

00:47.70

3

421

Haley Olcott

 

12

19

20:40.90

59:16.80

01:46.80

4

422

Kayla Evens

 

20

39

21:10.30

1:20:27.10

02:16.20

5

423

Anna Ahrens

 

58

97

23:34.80

1:44:01.90

04:40.70

6

425

Lauren Hendrix

 

62

159

24:00.00

2:08:01.90

05:05.90

7

424

Zoey Neudeck

 

72

231

24:26.20

2:32:28.10

05:32.10

 
Team - South Fork Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:50:25.80 Ave Time:22:05.16
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

381

Laurie Scott

 

18

18

21:09.20

21:09.20

00:00.00

2

374

Kelly Scott

 

29

47

21:39.20

42:48.40

00:30.00

3

375

Taylor Barnaby

 

30

77

21:47.20

1:04:35.60

00:38.00

4

380

Marissa Martinez

 

43

120

22:43.60

1:27:19.20

01:34.40

5

386

Courtney Hughes

 

47

167

23:06.60

1:50:25.80

01:57.40

6

378

Vanessa Harrison

 

49

216

23:08.80

2:13:34.60

01:59.60

7

387

Lauretta Harper

 

59

275

23:40.90

2:37:15.50

02:31.70

 
Team - Rockledge Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:50:15.70 Ave Time:22:03.14
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

354

Danielle Lusk

 

9

9

20:27.20

20:27.20

00:00.00

2

359

Alexis Broyles

 

14

23

20:47.10

41:14.30

00:19.90

3

353

Michelle Hoffman

 

32

55

21:50.80

1:03:05.10

01:23.60

4

355

Amanda Sebetka

 

39

94

22:06.00

1:25:11.10

01:38.80

5

366

Kaitlin Lostroscio

 

83

177

25:04.60

1:50:15.70

04:37.40

6

356

Maria Ngo

 

101

278

26:36.40

2:16:52.10

06:09.20

7

362

Delaney Hickey

 

106

384

27:10.80

2:44:02.90

06:43.60

 
Team - Lincoln Park Academy Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:51:07.80 Ave Time:22:13.56
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

198

Kelly Hensley

 

8

8

20:21.40

20:21.40

00:00.00

2

197

Tia-Rose Raymond

 

11

19

20:38.50

40:59.90

00:17.10

3

201

Janeen Smith

 

36

55

22:03.50

1:03:03.40

01:42.10

4

203

Holly Smith

 

55

110

23:25.40

1:26:28.80

03:04.00

5

202

Marissa Kiernan

 

77

187

24:39.00

1:51:07.80

04:17.60

6

200

Hanna Boundy

 

96

283

25:55.20

2:17:03.00

05:33.80

 
Team - Jensen Beach Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:51:31.70 Ave Time:22:18.34
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

136

Lauren Ricchiuti

 

23

23

21:21.00

21:21.00

00:00.00

2

139

Mandi Alker

 

34

57

22:00.90

43:21.90

00:39.90

3

138

Mallory Gillespie

 

38

95

22:04.00

1:05:25.90

00:43.00

4

146

Nicole Shaw

 

46

141

22:53.70

1:28:19.60

01:32.70

5

149

Morgan Bowman

 

50

191

23:12.10

1:51:31.70

01:51.10

6

141

Kacey Fitzpatrick

 

75

266

24:28.60

2:16:00.30

03:07.60

7

148

Alanah Drennan

 

87

353

25:20.70

2:41:21.00

03:59.70

 
Team - Harmony Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:54:00.80 Ave Time:22:48.16
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

126

Samantha Travis

 

16

16

21:03.20

21:03.20

00:00.00

2

125

Brittany Connor

 

27

43

21:29.10

42:32.30

00:25.90

3

124

Chelsea Connor

 

28

71

21:34.20

1:04:06.50

00:31.00

4

131

Kylie Koral

 

40

111

22:09.00

1:26:15.50

01:05.80

5

129

Liane Montalvo

 

109

220

27:45.30

1:54:00.80

06:42.10

6

132

Taylor Rivenbark

 

115

335

28:25.10

2:22:25.90

07:21.90

7

128

Hannah Gilbert

 

118

453

29:27.80

2:51:53.70

08:24.60

 
Team - Benjamin School Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 1:54:03.10 Ave Time:22:48.62
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

49

Ashley Reback

 

15

15

20:59.60

20:59.60

00:00.00

2

45

Meredith Anderson

 

26

41

21:26.00

42:25.60

00:26.40

3

48

Rachel Harris

 

57

98

23:33.10

1:05:58.70

02:33.50

4

46

Katie Schepps

 

63

161

24:02.10

1:30:00.80

03:02.50

5

47

Jen Nestler

 

65

226

24:02.30

1:54:03.10

03:02.70

6

50

Ana Garcia

 

82

308

25:03.20

2:19:06.30

04:03.60

7

51

Nataly Lambert

 

88

396

25:21.80

2:44:28.10

04:22.20

 
Team - Pope John Paul II Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:54:28.20 Ave Time:22:53.64
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

333

Christine Sullivan

 

25

25

21:21.90

21:21.90

00:00.00

2

331

Clare Brinkman

 

41

66

22:21.10

43:43.00

00:59.20

3

336

Katie Roussin

 

44

110

22:50.30

1:06:33.30

01:28.40

4

334

Danielle Sullivan

 

60

170

23:52.70

1:30:26.00

02:30.80

5

332

Alex Reyes

 

64

234

24:02.20

1:54:28.20

02:40.30

6

335

Meghan Gildea

 

68

302

24:16.20

2:18:44.40

02:54.30

 
Team - Martin County Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:56:42.70 Ave Time:23:20.54
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

214

Chantelle Brodie

 

21

21

21:14.00

21:14.00

00:00.00

2

230

Alexandra Sclafani

 

48

69

23:08.70

44:22.70

01:54.70

3

216

Caitlyn Innis

 

54

123

23:21.10

1:07:43.80

02:07.10

4

241

Schyler Lavin

 

67

190

24:14.70

1:31:58.50

03:00.70

5

229

Madison Provines

 

78

268

24:44.20

1:56:42.70

03:30.20

6

217

Danielle Steinberg

 

86

354

25:17.20

2:21:59.90

04:03.20

7

231

Kelly Capen

 

90

444

25:38.70

2:47:38.60

04:24.70

 
Team - Palm Beach Gardens Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 1:59:21.50 Ave Time:23:52.30
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

299

Jessi Lopes

 

51

51

23:14.10

23:14.10

00:00.00

2

288

Kelsey Nilson

 

52

103

23:15.60

46:29.70

00:01.50

3

291

Brianna Holm

 

61

164

23:53.00

1:10:22.70

00:38.90

4

289

Kaitlin Gaudreau

 

74

238

24:27.40

1:34:50.10

01:13.30

5

310

Sofiya Andreyeva

 

76

314

24:31.40

1:59:21.50

01:17.30

6

290

Yasmin Dweik

 

84

398

25:05.80

2:24:27.30

01:51.70

7

287

Nicole Gregory

 

89

487

25:26.40

2:49:53.70

02:12.30

 
Team - Brevard HEAT Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 2:01:58.90 Ave Time:24:23.78
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

Emily Chapman

 

17

17

21:07.00

21:07.00

00:00.00

2

53

Sarah Deibner

 

22

39

21:14.10

42:21.10

00:07.10

3

54

Holly Wooley

 

66

105

24:08.00

1:06:29.10

03:01.00

4

55

Amy Deibner

 

108

213

27:26.70

1:33:55.80

06:19.70

5

57

Emily Patterson

 

110

323

28:03.10

2:01:58.90

06:56.10

6

56

Julia Wooley

 

128

451

31:56.70

2:33:55.60

10:49.70

 
Team - Jupiter Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 2:01:29.70 Ave Time:24:17.94
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

162

Nina Halty

 

56

56

23:30.10

23:30.10

00:00.00

2

165

Shelby McCartney

 

69

125

24:17.60

47:47.70

00:47.50

3

180

Melissa Westmorland

 

70

195

24:22.00

1:12:09.70

00:51.90

4

185

Shannon Fletcher

 

73

268

24:27.30

1:36:37.00

00:57.20

5

163

Emily Borland

 

79

347

24:52.70

2:01:29.70

01:22.60

6

168

Lauren Geck

 

81

428

24:59.60

2:26:29.30

01:29.50

7

174

Catherine Frampton

 

85

513

25:16.90

2:51:46.20

01:46.80

 
Team - Treasure Coast Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 429 Team Score (times): 2:07:27.70 Ave Time:25:29.54
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

411

Brittany Svenson

 

53

53

23:18.50

23:18.50

00:00.00

2

407

Jordan Bohl

 

80

133

24:59.20

48:17.70

01:40.70

3

404

Lizet Corrales-Martinez

 

94

227

25:40.80

1:13:58.50

02:22.30

4

412

Elizabeth Cooper

 

97

324

26:19.30

1:40:17.80

03:00.80

5

410

Marissa Forrester

 

105

429

27:09.90

2:07:27.70

03:51.40

6

408

Genevieve Tuning

 

112

541

28:06.30

2:35:34.00

04:47.80

7

406

Allison Roberts

 

114

655

28:24.50

3:03:58.50

05:06.00

 
Team - Okeechobee Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 434 Team Score (times): 2:07:10.60 Ave Time:25:26.12
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

Tabatha Henry

 

42

42

22:24.80

22:24.80

00:00.00

2

251

Abril Maldanado

 

92

134

25:40.50

48:05.30

03:15.70

3

255

Carissa Licata

 

93

227

25:40.70

1:13:46.00

03:15.90

4

249

Maria Baltazar

 

103

330

26:42.10

1:40:28.10

04:17.30

5

264

Crystal Garcia

 

104

434

26:42.50

2:07:10.60

04:17.70

6

252

Kayla Nelson

 

120

554

29:35.50

2:36:46.10

07:10.70

 
Team - The Pine School Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 493 Team Score (times): 2:18:59.40 Ave Time:27:47.88
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

398

Rachel Dumas

 

45

45

22:52.40

22:52.40

00:00.00

2

397

Vaughan Camp

 

95

140

25:42.60

48:35.00

02:50.20

3

402

Avery Camp

 

98

238

26:19.90

1:14:54.90

03:27.50

4

400

Shannon Kane

 

125

363

31:04.90

1:45:59.80

08:12.50

5

401

Catherine Cain

 

130

493

32:59.60

2:18:59.40

10:07.20

 
Team - Cardinal Newman Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 533 Team Score (times): 2:16:37.80 Ave Time:27:19.56
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

63

Heather Martin

 

100

100

26:30.50

26:30.50

00:00.00

2

64

Carly McNiece

 

102

202

26:37.70

53:08.20

00:07.20

3

58

Ali Swank

 

107

309

27:16.30

1:20:24.50

00:45.80

4

65

Genelle Moreno

 

111

420

28:05.70

1:48:30.20

01:35.20

5

67

Pamela Bianda

 

113

533

28:07.60

2:16:37.80

01:37.10

6

62

Kelly Higgins

 

124

657

31:02.30

2:47:40.10

04:31.80

 
Team - Covenant Christian Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 562 Team Score (times): 2:26:43.60 Ave Time:29:20.72
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

107

Emma Grimes

 

71

71

24:26.10

24:26.10

00:00.00

2

108

Mandy Dixon

 

117

188

28:45.20

53:11.30

04:19.10

3

113

Victoria Thurman

 

119

307

29:33.80

1:22:45.10

05:07.70

4

109

Aailyah Edner

 

126

433

31:11.20

1:53:56.30

06:45.10

5

112

Angel Williams

 

129

562

32:47.30

2:26:43.60

08:21.20

6

111

Georgia Grimes

 

132

694

35:26.30

3:02:09.90

11:00.20

 
Team - Fort Pierce Central Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 595 Team Score (times): 2:31:02.40 Ave Time:30:12.48
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

115

Tanya Wright

 

99

99

26:25.90

26:25.90

00:00.00

2

116

Tiayona Hilliard

 

116

215

28:38.20

55:04.10

02:12.30

3

117

Kaitlyn Neeley

 

122

337

30:13.50

1:25:17.60

03:47.60

4

121

Jessica Gill

 

127

464

31:47.70

1:57:05.30

05:21.80

5

122

Lourdes MacIas

 

131

595

33:57.10

2:31:02.40

07:31.20

6

119

Brejhyla Noble

 

135

730

37:30.50

3:08:32.90

11:04.60

7

123

Itze Cabral

 

136

866

37:59.00

3:46:31.90

11:33.10

 
Team - Port St Lucie Centennial Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 602 Team Score (times): 2:38:15.70 Ave Time:31:39.14
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

340

Courtney Laperna

 

91

91

25:39.40

25:39.40

00:00.00

2

339

Tara Astoske

 

121

212

30:03.30

55:42.70

04:23.90

3

341

Tori Ferri

 

123

335

30:52.70

1:26:35.40

05:13.30

4

343

Kayla Peterson

 

133

468

35:35.70

2:02:11.10

09:56.30

5

342

Kelly Kaylor

 

134

602

36:04.60

2:38:15.70

10:25.20

 
Team - Jupiter Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

157

Olivia Donnally

 

Less Than 5

 

24:30.80

24:30.80

00:00.00

2

160

Julia Bell

 

Less Than 5

 

28:48.90

53:19.70

04:18.10

3

161

Giovanna Wedul

 

Less Than 5

 

30:53.20

1:24:12.90

06:22.40

4

159

Rebecca Barbaree

 

Less Than 5

 

31:11.30

1:55:24.20

06:40.50

 
Team - Liberty Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

193

Summer Lazzell

 

Less Than 5

 

24:48.30

24:48.30

00:00.00

2

194

Khrista Gonzalez

 

Less Than 5

 

24:54.00

49:42.30

00:05.70

3

195

Gabby Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

24:55.40

1:14:37.70

00:07.10

4

196

Amanda Gaffney

 

Less Than 5

 

27:56.10

1:42:33.80

03:07.80

 
Team - Port St Lucie Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

347

Samantha Taglieri

 

Less Than 5

 

32:31.50

32:31.50

00:00.00

2

348

Kaitlyn Lanigan

 

Less Than 5

 

33:19.90

1:05:51.40

00:48.40

3

350

Bibi Victoria

 

Less Than 5

 

36:07.90

1:41:59.30

03:36.40

 
Team - Westminster Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

439

Victoria Hoppe

 

Less Than 5

 

23:48.30

23:48.30

00:00.00