South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational Girls JV

Overall Finish List

September 25, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Girls

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

276

Antonia Simms Our Lady of Lourdes Academy

21:05.20

6:48/M

 

2

2

267

Michelle Carter Our Lady of Lourdes Academy

21:37.40

6:58/M

 

3

3

275

Katarina Rodriguez Our Lady of Lourdes Academy

22:07.00

7:08/M

 

4

4

274

Alora Myers Our Lady of Lourdes Academy

22:30.90

7:15/M

 

5

5

283

Kelly Logue Our Lady of Lourdes Academy

22:53.40

7:23/M

 

6

6

80

Kiana Haskins Cocoa Beach

22:53.60

7:23/M

 

7

7

426

Rachel Sweet Vero Beach

23:18.40

7:31/M

 

8

8

277

Melissa Galvez Our Lady of Lourdes Academy

23:24.80

7:33/M

 

9

9

284

Elena Sabates Our Lady of Lourdes Academy

23:44.50

7:39/M

 

10

10

78

Samantha Spicciati Cocoa Beach

23:59.70

7:44/M

 

11

11

388

Casey Fearns South Fork

24:36.40

7:56/M

 

12

12

294

Resia Clersimat Palm Beach Gardens

24:55.70

8:02/M

 

13

13

209

Kelly O'Hara Lincoln Park Academy

25:03.90

8:05/M

 

14

14

365

Kelsey Nesbitt Rockledge

25:15.60

8:09/M

 

15

15

207

Alie Neal Lincoln Park Academy

25:23.70

8:11/M

 

16

16

82

Courtney Jacovitz Cocoa Beach

25:26.70

8:12/M

 

17

17

79

Jenna Wetherington Cocoa Beach

25:27.30

8:13/M

 

18

(< 5)

133

Brianna Stacy Harmony

25:35.40

8:15/M

 

19

18

87

MacKenzie Lacourse Cocoa Beach

25:35.90

8:15/M

 

20

19

308

Sedona Lafontant Palm Beach Gardens

25:38.90

8:16/M

 

21

20

178

Samantha Llodra Jupiter

25:43.80

8:18/M

 

22

21

428

Nicki Walker Vero Beach

25:44.60

8:18/M

 

23

22

143

Kelly Crispin Jensen Beach

25:48.30

8:19/M

 

24

23

394

Gabrielle Creswell South Fork

25:50.70

8:20/M

 

25

24

292

Megan Parsons Palm Beach Gardens

25:52.50

8:21/M

 

26

25

357

Megan Zimlich Rockledge

25:58.50

8:23/M

 

27

26

221

Meghan Grass Martin County

25:58.90

8:23/M

 

28

(< 5)

440

Natasha Strump Westminster Christian

26:07.00

8:25/M

 

29

27

379

Kelly Sime South Fork

26:12.40

8:27/M

 

30

28

390

Regina Murphy South Fork

26:16.30

8:28/M

 

31

29

151

Rachel Daye Jensen Beach

26:18.40

8:29/M

 

32

30

152

Kelsey Manno Jensen Beach

26:20.80

8:30/M

 

33

31

430

Kati Reams Vero Beach

26:38.70

8:35/M

 

34

32

83

Hannah Stremmel Cocoa Beach

26:39.50

8:36/M

 

35

33

181

Sierra Homer Jupiter

26:39.90

8:36/M

 

36

34

167

Paige Obert Jupiter

26:41.60

8:36/M

 

37

35

295

Melanie Chen Palm Beach Gardens

26:42.40

8:37/M

 

38

36

188

Courtney McEwen Jupiter

26:45.50

8:38/M

 

39

37

226

Alexa Wadsworth Martin County

26:49.40

8:39/M

 

40

38

154

Makayla Reynolds Jensen Beach

26:49.50

8:39/M

 

41

39

244

Kaylie Mulligan Martin County

26:49.70

8:39/M

 

42

(< 5)

135

Chelsey Houpt Harmony

26:50.30

8:39/M

 

43

40

309

Makeda Laurenceau Palm Beach Gardens

27:02.60

8:43/M

 

44

41

145

Corrine Robertson Jensen Beach

27:04.00

8:44/M

 

45

42

89

Kenzie Simmler Cocoa Beach

27:06.70

8:45/M

 

46

43

86

Taylor Knight Cocoa Beach

27:07.00

8:45/M

 

47

44

91

Shaylan Motter Cocoa Beach

27:07.90

8:45/M

 

48

(< 5)

441

Alexa Mora Westminster Christian

27:08.10

8:45/M

 

49

45

392

Kaitlin Toth South Fork

27:09.10

8:45/M

 

50

(< 5)

103

Shelby Russo Comm Christian Academy

27:10.10

8:46/M

 

51

46

190

Kelly Napoli Jupiter

27:11.20

8:46/M

 

52

47

206

Madeline Wright Lincoln Park Academy

27:12.60

8:46/M

 

53

48

246

Scartozzi Marisa Martin County

27:15.50

8:47/M

 

54

49

191

Caroline Thurston Jupiter

27:17.70

8:48/M

 

55

50

171

Casey Coffey Jupiter

27:22.50

8:50/M

 

56

51

137

Jenny McBride Jensen Beach

27:24.30

8:50/M

 

57

52

224

Gina Romano Martin County

27:27.30

8:51/M

 

58

53

429

Katie Moore Vero Beach

27:30.40

8:52/M

 

59

54

233

Kinley Buckley Martin County

27:45.50

8:57/M

 

60

55

313

Valeria Bravo Palm Beach Gardens

27:45.60

8:57/M

 

61

56

324

Melody Mullaly Palm Beach Gardens

27:48.80

8:58/M

 

62

57

303

Maddy Seelman Palm Beach Gardens

27:49.00

8:58/M

 

63

58

433

Emily Gurklis Vero Beach

27:49.20

8:58/M

 

64

59

293

Gaby Rodriguez Palm Beach Gardens

27:55.40

9:00/M

 

65

60

405

Stephaney Salzano Treasure Coast

27:58.80

9:01/M

 

66

61

377

Rachel Hughes South Fork

28:08.00

9:05/M

 

67

62

236

Emily Garcia Martin County

28:08.90

9:05/M

 

68

63

74

Julia Collins Cocoa Beach

28:18.10

9:08/M

 

69

64

323

Keiana Mosely Palm Beach Gardens

28:20.20

9:08/M

 

70

65

235

Allyson Fraser Martin County

28:24.50

9:10/M

 

71

66

248

Macy Tucker Martin County

28:24.60

9:10/M

 

72

67

245

Dannah Pirson Martin County

28:25.80

9:10/M

 

73

68

155

Megan Krieger Jensen Beach

28:27.10

9:11/M

 

74

69

183

Kierra Boyd Jupiter

28:34.60

9:13/M

 

75

70

140

Jenna Martucci Jensen Beach

28:38.50

9:14/M

 

76

71

364

Erin Meldrum Rockledge

28:38.80

9:14/M

 

77

72

166

Claire McGinley Jupiter

28:40.90

9:15/M

 

78

73

376

Hallie Delater South Fork

28:47.70

9:17/M

 

79

74

227

Abby Remsburg Martin County

29:09.20

9:24/M

 

80

75

296

Valentina Espinoza Palm Beach Gardens

29:11.30

9:25/M

 

81

76

328

Vanessa Teixiera Palm Beach Gardens

29:13.50

9:25/M

 

82

77

239

Rebekah Hamilton Martin County

29:17.90

9:27/M

 

83

78

204

Hannah Coto Lincoln Park Academy

29:19.00

9:27/M

 

84

79

212

Courtney Disangro Lincoln Park Academy

29:19.10

9:27/M

 

85

80

395

Taylor Clasen South Fork

29:25.30

9:29/M

 

86

81

431

Jessie Granberg Vero Beach

29:26.60

9:30/M

 

87

(< 5)

105

Megan Spangenburg Comm Christian Academy

29:31.60

9:31/M

 

88

82

208

Merisa Moroz Lincoln Park Academy

29:36.00

9:33/M

 

89

83

417

Kayla Muzillo Treasure Coast

29:40.60

9:34/M

 

90

84

393

Natalie Gazzaneo South Fork

29:42.00

9:35/M

 

91

85

260

Racquel Gonzalez Okeechobee

29:42.30

9:35/M

 

92

86

396

Montana Hataway South Fork

29:45.60

9:36/M

 

93

87

297

Lindsey Day Palm Beach Gardens

30:07.00

9:43/M

 

94

88

169

Allison Averhart Jupiter

30:11.10

9:44/M

 

95

89

150

Peyton Hilford Jensen Beach

30:19.60

9:47/M

 

96

90

92

Anna Britton Cocoa Beach

30:25.50

9:49/M

 

97

91

413

Brittany Pashkow Treasure Coast

30:27.50

9:49/M

 

98

92

69

Katie Lewis Cardinal Newman

30:30.30

9:50/M

 

99

93

327

Alissa Smith Palm Beach Gardens

30:30.60

9:50/M

 

100

94

238

Laurelle Griffin Martin County

30:32.30

9:51/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

95

312

Michelle Barascout Palm Beach Gardens

30:32.40

9:51/M

 

102

96

384

Krystal Rosado South Fork

30:34.60

9:52/M

 

103

97

177

Caroline McGinley Jupiter

30:45.60

9:55/M

 

104

98

153

Kelsey Pena Jensen Beach

30:45.90

9:55/M

 

105

99

427

Gabi Lapointe Vero Beach

30:47.00

9:56/M

 

106

100

147

Paige Weber Jensen Beach

30:49.10

9:56/M

 

107

101

101

Emily Snook Cocoa Beach

30:56.30

9:59/M

 

108

102

409

Lisa Barlow Treasure Coast

30:58.90

9:59/M

 

109

103

415

Demi Delrosario Treasure Coast

30:59.00

10:00/M

 

110

104

319

Jessina Kaiser Palm Beach Gardens

31:26.00

10:08/M

 

111

105

61

Ashlee Bott Cardinal Newman

31:30.60

10:10/M

 

112

106

142

Hannah Nicely Jensen Beach

31:37.30

10:12/M

 

113

107

253

Monica Hernandez Okeechobee

31:39.40

10:13/M

 

114

108

302

Melissa Goldstein Palm Beach Gardens

31:41.30

10:13/M

 

115

109

176

Katherine Iannaccone Jupiter

31:52.40

10:17/M

 

116

110

211

Danielle Tom Lincoln Park Academy

32:10.40

10:23/M

 

117

111

144

Sarah Nicely Jensen Beach

32:10.70

10:23/M

 

118

112

68

Kellie Kenny Cardinal Newman

32:11.80

10:23/M

 

119

113

383

Cassie Poirier South Fork

32:28.10

10:28/M

 

120

114

414

Alessandra Maldonado Treasure Coast

32:44.20

10:34/M

 

121

115

363

Jordan Little Rockledge

32:51.90

10:36/M

 

122

116

361

Amber Hartselle Rockledge

32:54.50

10:37/M

 

123

117

389

Abby Gears South Fork

33:35.80

10:50/M

 

124

(< 5)

106

Jessica Brown Comm Christian Academy

33:36.20

10:50/M

 

125

118

187

Hannah McCartney Jupiter

33:38.30

10:51/M

 

126

119

258

Kayleigh Underhill Okeechobee

34:16.20

11:03/M

 

127

120

179

Margret Thurstan Jupiter

34:17.00

11:04/M

 

128

121

70

Olivia Lewis Cardinal Newman

34:30.60

11:08/M

 

129

122

432

Malinda Mazanoski Vero Beach

35:06.80

11:19/M

 

130

(< 5)

134

Ashlen Allen Harmony

35:10.10

11:21/M

 

131

123

265

Natali Garcia Okeechobee

35:33.70

11:28/M

 

132

124

66

Nina Alerte Cardinal Newman

36:15.30

11:42/M

 

133

125

256

Chrystian Mosley Okeechobee

37:21.00

12:03/M

 

134

126

316

Cassie Ferranti Palm Beach Gardens

37:37.30

12:08/M

 

135

127

321

Jasmine McGee Palm Beach Gardens

37:42.80

12:10/M

 

136

(< 5)

102

Krisitn McLaughlin Comm Christian Academy

39:15.90

12:40/M