South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational Boys Varsity

Final Team Results

September 25, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Class - Boys

Team - Belen Jesuit Prep Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:23:22.90 Ave Time:16:40.58
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

451

Elliot Clemente

 

1

1

15:51.00

15:51.00

00:00.00

2

472

Joseph Lindsay

 

2

3

16:28.50

32:19.50

00:37.50

3

452

Branden Martinez

 

6

9

16:58.20

49:17.70

01:07.20

4

480

Avery Lopez

 

7

16

16:59.20

1:06:16.90

01:08.20

5

465

Michael Magoulas

 

8

24

17:06.00

1:23:22.90

01:15.00

6

486

Fabian Tomas

 

10

34

17:14.50

1:40:37.40

01:23.50

7

455

Joshua Lopez

 

14

48

17:30.90

1:58:08.30

01:39.90

 
Team - Vero Beach Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:27:21.20 Ave Time:17:28.24
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

849

Dominic Patrick

 

3

3

16:40.10

16:40.10

00:00.00

2

850

Matt Salis

 

5

8

16:55.00

33:35.10

00:14.90

3

851

Austin Wade

 

11

19

17:23.90

50:59.00

00:43.80

4

852

Keith Demons

 

15

34

17:34.70

1:08:33.70

00:54.60

5

854

Jordan Kutner

 

45

79

18:47.50

1:27:21.20

02:07.40

6

853

Nick Sweet

 

54

133

18:58.70

1:46:19.90

02:18.60

7

855

Aaron Wingler

 

66

199

19:23.60

2:05:43.50

02:43.50

 
Team - South Fork Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:30:56.30 Ave Time:18:11.26
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

810

Tyler Brennalt

 

4

4

16:46.80

16:46.80

00:00.00

2

808

James Martin

 

17

21

17:43.10

34:29.90

00:56.30

3

811

Tyler Fearns

 

38

59

18:28.10

52:58.00

01:41.30

4

812

Mason Rosado

 

51

110

18:54.50

1:11:52.50

02:07.70

5

816

Ryder Peppler

 

56

166

19:03.80

1:30:56.30

02:17.00

6

817

Dakota Brockway

 

69

235

19:24.10

1:50:20.40

02:37.30

7

813

Ian Pinder

 

86

321

20:06.90

2:10:27.30

03:20.10

 
Team - Rockledge Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:31:52.80 Ave Time:18:22.56
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

783

Taylor Hickey

 

25

25

18:04.80

18:04.80

00:00.00

2

785

Trevor King

 

30

55

18:19.60

36:24.40

00:14.80

3

794

Will Santos

 

32

87

18:20.50

54:44.90

00:15.70

4

782

Trace Tesche

 

39

126

18:30.30

1:13:15.20

00:25.50

5

781

Nick Rousseau

 

41

167

18:37.60

1:31:52.80

00:32.80

6

791

Ryan Scott

 

72

239

19:32.00

1:51:24.80

01:27.20

7

788

Michael Dean

 

94

333

20:18.50

2:11:43.30

02:13.70

 
Team - Cocoa Beach Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:32:05.70 Ave Time:18:25.14
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

521

Jason Jones

 

20

20

17:47.20

17:47.20

00:00.00

2

522

Cory Sayyeau

 

24

44

17:59.90

35:47.10

00:12.70

3

525

Conor Bailey

 

35

79

18:22.60

54:09.70

00:35.40

4

531

Noah Jacovitz

 

36

115

18:23.40

1:12:33.10

00:36.20

5

532

Justin Selph

 

73

188

19:32.60

1:32:05.70

01:45.40

6

526

Brandon Holst

 

75

263

19:36.40

1:51:42.10

01:49.20

7

539

Ian Clark

 

84

347

20:00.30

2:11:42.40

02:13.10

 
Team - Martin County Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:32:32.10 Ave Time:18:30.42
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

699

Nicholas Parrenelli

 

22

22

17:50.00

17:50.00

00:00.00

2

690

Brian Christensen

 

33

55

18:21.90

36:11.90

00:31.90

3

692

Jon Gonzalez

 

37

92

18:24.70

54:36.60

00:34.70

4

691

Ben Furman

 

43

135

18:45.20

1:13:21.80

00:55.20

5

689

Justin Christensen

 

60

195

19:10.30

1:32:32.10

01:20.30

6

685

Andrew Forst

 

61

256

19:11.70

1:51:43.80

01:21.70

7

684

Philip Albright

 

76

332

19:36.50

2:11:20.30

01:46.50

 
Team - Jensen Beach Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 237 Team Score (times): 1:34:01.50 Ave Time:18:48.30
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

607

Travis McHale

 

28

28

18:10.60

18:10.60

00:00.00

2

593

David Andrews

 

31

59

18:20.30

36:30.90

00:09.70

3

598

Clay Farley

 

49

108

18:53.30

55:24.20

00:42.70

4

608

Gaston Alvarez

 

64

172

19:15.20

1:14:39.40

01:04.60

5

594

John Beltran

 

65

237

19:22.10

1:34:01.50

01:11.50

6

597

Brendan O'Connor

 

90

327

20:11.20

1:54:12.70

02:00.60

7

604

Forrest Robertson

 

95

422

20:23.70

2:14:36.40

02:13.10

 
Team - Okeechobee Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:34:04.40 Ave Time:18:48.88
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

716

Mauro Dominguez

 

12

12

17:27.70

17:27.70

00:00.00

2

718

Shawn Horvath

 

29

41

18:17.70

35:45.40

00:50.00

3

723

Adrian Tagle

 

48

89

18:52.00

54:37.40

01:24.30

4

720

Phillip Suarez

 

58

147

19:09.00

1:13:46.40

01:41.30

5

724

Mariano Alvarez

 

93

240

20:18.00

1:34:04.40

02:50.30

6

728

Eric Velez

 

103

343

20:42.90

1:54:47.30

03:15.20

 
Team - Lincoln Park Academy Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:33:48.80 Ave Time:18:45.76
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

662

Blake Bachman

 

21

21

17:48.00

17:48.00

00:00.00

2

657

Austin Cox

 

23

44

17:55.10

35:43.10

00:07.10

3

673

Caleb Pottoroff

 

59

103

19:09.40

54:52.50

01:21.40

4

664

Justin May

 

63

166

19:14.70

1:14:07.20

01:26.70

5

663

Peter Craig

 

78

244

19:41.60

1:33:48.80

01:53.60

6

669

Joshua Wright

 

108

352

21:11.40

1:55:00.20

03:23.40

7

666

Anthony May

 

152

504

27:00.50

2:22:00.70

09:12.50

 
Team - Harmony Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 274 Team Score (times): 1:34:38.50 Ave Time:18:55.70
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

576

Matt Henning

 

9

9

17:09.10

17:09.10

00:00.00

2

582

Alex Grieve

 

50

59

18:54.40

36:03.50

01:45.30

3

579

Rex Justesen

 

70

129

19:28.90

55:32.40

02:19.80

4

575

Logan Blanton

 

71

200

19:31.10

1:15:03.50

02:22.00

5

577

Harrison Porter

 

74

274

19:35.00

1:34:38.50

02:25.90

6

583

Joseph Flanagan

 

83

357

19:57.50

1:54:36.00

02:48.40

7

584

Jacob Gilbert

 

96

453

20:24.40

2:15:00.40

03:15.30

 
Team - Pope John Paul II Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 1:37:35.60 Ave Time:19:31.12
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

761

Thierry Pierre

 

47

47

18:51.30

18:51.30

00:00.00

2

760

Nate Markert

 

52

99

18:55.00

37:46.30

00:03.70

3

762

Andres' Witzke

 

80

179

19:48.90

57:35.20

00:57.60

4

759

Christopher Duffner

 

81

260

19:54.90

1:17:30.10

01:03.60

5

763

Yancy Violi

 

85

345

20:05.50

1:37:35.60

01:14.20

6

757

Joe Kruempel

 

106

451

20:53.70

1:58:29.30

02:02.40

 
Team - Sebastian River Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 357 Team Score (times): 1:38:52.90 Ave Time:19:46.58
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

802

Erick Espinoza

 

18

18

17:44.10

17:44.10

00:00.00

2

803

Evan Woodruff

 

26

44

18:05.20

35:49.30

00:21.10

3

805

Kadin Campbell

 

91

135

20:13.20

56:02.50

02:29.10

4

807

Ignacio Severino

 

92

227

20:13.40

1:16:15.90

02:29.30

5

804

Roberto Cordero

 

130

357

22:37.00

1:38:52.90

04:52.90

6

806

Tyler Leach

 

135

492

23:38.40

2:02:31.30

05:54.30

 
Team - Benjamin School Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 373 Team Score (times): 1:40:06.10 Ave Time:20:01.22
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

503

Dane Mauger

 

13

13

17:30.50

17:30.50

00:00.00

2

500

Aaron Malone

 

57

70

19:04.50

36:35.00

01:34.00

3

496

Austin Matese

 

62

132

19:12.50

55:47.50

01:42.00

4

502

Michael Yourko

 

119

251

22:04.00

1:17:51.50

04:33.50

5

495

Alec Batts

 

122

373

22:14.60

1:40:06.10

04:44.10

6

493

Dash Zahringer

 

127

500

22:29.20

2:02:35.30

04:58.70

7

504

Jack Sory

 

128

628

22:31.70

2:25:07.00

05:01.20

 
Team - Jupiter Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 384 Team Score (times): 1:38:57.50 Ave Time:19:47.50
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

625

Garrett Prus

 

46

46

18:50.90

18:50.90

00:00.00

2

626

Michael Mazzola

 

68

114

19:24.00

38:14.90

00:33.10

3

627

Spencer Cusmano

 

77

191

19:40.20

57:55.10

00:49.30

4

632

Edward Zavaleta

 

88

279

20:09.50

1:18:04.60

01:18.60

5

639

Jonathan Montanero

 

105

384

20:52.90

1:38:57.50

02:02.00

6

634

Travis Smith

 

117

501

21:46.10

2:00:43.60

02:55.20

7

630

Patrick O'Niell

 

118

619

21:51.20

2:22:34.80

03:00.30

 
Team - Palm Beach Gardens Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 396 Team Score (times): 1:39:22.50 Ave Time:19:52.50
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

735

Jeff Satine

 

19

19

17:46.10

17:46.10

00:00.00

2

738

Dan Le

 

79

98

19:48.10

37:34.20

02:02.00

3

733

Brendon Demattes

 

97

195

20:25.90

58:00.10

02:39.80

4

743

Jesse Combs

 

100

295

20:40.10

1:18:40.20

02:54.00

5

755

James Ash

 

101

396

20:42.30

1:39:22.50

02:56.20

6

737

Sam Le

 

115

511

21:30.70

2:00:53.20

03:44.60

7

748

Ian Goodwin

 

116

627

21:39.10

2:22:32.30

03:53.00

 
Team - Covenant Christian Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 402 Team Score (times): 1:39:55.00 Ave Time:19:59.00
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

556

Ezekial Zauner

 

16

16

17:37.80

17:37.80

00:00.00

2

559

Ryan Drawdy

 

67

83

19:24.00

37:01.80

01:46.20

3

557

William Shrader

 

102

185

20:42.40

57:44.20

03:04.60

4

555

Eric Durham

 

104

289

20:45.50

1:18:29.70

03:07.70

5

558

Nathan Thurman

 

113

402

21:25.30

1:39:55.00

03:47.50

6

560

Jesse Thurman

 

132

534

23:14.30

2:03:09.30

05:36.50

7

561

Griffin Wood

 

134

668

23:33.30

2:26:42.60

05:55.50

 
Team - Cardinal Newman Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 439 Team Score (times): 1:42:36.40 Ave Time:20:31.28
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

518

Mike McClure

 

40

40

18:37.00

18:37.00

00:00.00

2

510

Sam Luttier

 

53

93

18:56.10

37:33.10

00:19.10

3

506

Juan Cortes

 

112

205

21:24.50

58:57.60

02:47.50

4

509

Justin Hey

 

114

319

21:29.20

1:20:26.80

02:52.20

5

515

Fritz Cushmore

 

120

439

22:09.60

1:42:36.40

03:32.60

6

513

Alec Therien

 

148

587

25:59.20

2:08:35.60

07:22.20

 
Team - Port St Lucie Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 445 Team Score (times): 1:45:11.10 Ave Time:21:02.22
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

768

Kelly Etienne

 

27

27

18:05.60

18:05.60

00:00.00

2

769

Kevin Sapp

 

42

69

18:39.20

36:44.80

00:33.60

3

772

Josh Negron-Santiago

 

109

178

21:19.90

58:04.70

03:14.30

4

773

Dabney Torres

 

125

303

22:28.50

1:20:33.20

04:22.90

5

767

Gage Reece

 

142

445

24:37.90

1:45:11.10

06:32.30

6

778

Giancarlo Quintero

 

143

588

24:45.00

2:09:56.10

06:39.40

 
Team - The Pine School Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 496 Team Score (times): 1:45:37.80 Ave Time:21:07.56
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

837

Matthew Edwards

 

44

44

18:45.40

18:45.40

00:00.00

2

830

Michael Rhys

 

98

142

20:34.30

39:19.70

01:48.90

3

838

Ryan Edwards

 

107

249

21:01.50

1:00:21.20

02:16.10

4

833

David Sharfi

 

111

360

21:23.80

1:21:45.00

02:38.40

5

831

Royce Sages

 

136

496

23:52.80

1:45:37.80

05:07.40

6

836

Nathaniel Romero

 

147

643

25:48.70

2:11:26.50

07:03.30

7

841

Liam Clarke

 

153

796

27:39.00

2:39:05.50

08:53.60

 
Team - Jupiter Christian Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times): 1:46:00.30 Ave Time:21:12.06
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

613

David Kestner

 

34

34

18:22.30

18:22.30

00:00.00

2

614

Mike Kestner

 

89

123

20:10.90

38:33.20

01:48.60

3

616

Lachlan McIntosh

 

124

247

22:25.50

1:00:58.70

04:03.20

4

615

Jay Fisher

 

126

373

22:29.10

1:23:27.80

04:06.80

5

617

Tristan Donnally

 

129

502

22:32.50

1:46:00.30

04:10.20

6

618

John Shuba

 

137

639

24:09.40

2:10:09.70

05:47.10

7

619

Joey Danahy

 

140

779

24:25.50

2:34:35.20

06:03.20

 
Team - Treasure Coast Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 540 Team Score (times): 1:52:47.60 Ave Time:22:33.52
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

843

Daryl Holmes

 

55

55

19:00.30

19:00.30

00:00.00

2

844

Mark Anthony Bozzo

 

87

142

20:08.50

39:08.80

01:08.20

3

848

Christopher Lynch

 

99

241

20:39.10

59:47.90

01:38.80

4

846

John Tiffany

 

149

390

26:29.60

1:26:17.50

07:29.30

5

845

Blake Wheeler

 

150

540

26:30.10

1:52:47.60

07:29.80

 
Team - Fort Pierce Central Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 595 Team Score (times): 1:52:39.60 Ave Time:22:31.92
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

563

Rafael Chavez

 

82

82

19:57.30

19:57.30

00:00.00

2

565

Aren Blount

 

110

192

21:22.00

41:19.30

01:24.70

3

564

Jonathan Jenkins

 

121

313

22:12.10

1:03:31.40

02:14.80

4

574

Adrian Alayon

 

138

451

24:16.90

1:27:48.30

04:19.60

5

569

Trevor Horvath

 

144

595

24:51.30

1:52:39.60

04:54.00

6

570

Rajeeb Adams

 

146

741

25:46.00

2:18:25.60

05:48.70

7

567

David Dwyer

 

151

892

26:34.10

2:44:59.70

06:36.80

 
Team - Comm Christian Academy Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 667 Team Score (times): 1:57:22.10 Ave Time:23:28.42
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

543

Louis Sabatino

 

123

123

22:15.20

22:15.20

00:00.00

2

547

Elisha Marshall

 

131

254

22:44.60

44:59.80

00:29.40

3

553

Josh Nicoles

 

133

387

23:31.70

1:08:31.50

01:16.50

4

548

Tyler Grimsdale

 

139

526

24:18.90

1:32:50.40

02:03.70

5

546

Jason Hall

 

141

667

24:31.70

1:57:22.10

02:16.50

6

545

Ernesto Gomez

 

145

812

25:42.00

2:23:04.10

03:26.80

7

549

Zach Hoffman

 

154

966

27:50.90

2:50:55.00

05:35.70

 
Team - Brevard HEAT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

505

Peter Segallis

 

Less Than 5

 

19:03.60

19:03.60

00:00.00

 
Team - Liberty Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

652

Robert Johnroe

 

Less Than 5

 

16:31.20

16:31.20

00:00.00

2

653

Germine Amadis

 

Less Than 5

 

17:33.40

34:04.60

01:02.20

3

655

Julio Cabrera

 

Less Than 5

 

19:18.00

53:22.60

02:46.80

4

654

Rodney Diaz

 

Less Than 5

 

20:06.10

1:13:28.70

03:34.90

 
Team - Westminster Christian Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

863

Michael Raghunanden

 

Less Than 5

 

20:19.70

20:19.70

00:00.00