South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational Boys Varsity

Overall Finish List

September 25, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Boys

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

451

Elliot Clemente Belen Jesuit Prep

15:51.00

5:07/M

 

2

2

472

Joseph Lindsay Belen Jesuit Prep

16:28.50

5:19/M

 

3

(< 5)

652

Robert Johnroe Liberty

16:31.20

5:20/M

 

4

3

849

Dominic Patrick Vero Beach

16:40.10

5:23/M

 

5

4

810

Tyler Brennalt South Fork

16:46.80

5:25/M

 

6

5

850

Matt Salis Vero Beach

16:55.00

5:27/M

 

7

6

452

Branden Martinez Belen Jesuit Prep

16:58.20

5:28/M

 

8

7

480

Avery Lopez Belen Jesuit Prep

16:59.20

5:29/M

 

9

8

465

Michael Magoulas Belen Jesuit Prep

17:06.00

5:31/M

 

10

9

576

Matt Henning Harmony

17:09.10

5:32/M

 

11

10

486

Fabian Tomas Belen Jesuit Prep

17:14.50

5:34/M

 

12

11

851

Austin Wade Vero Beach

17:23.90

5:36/M

 

13

12

716

Mauro Dominguez Okeechobee

17:27.70

5:38/M

 

14

13

503

Dane Mauger Benjamin School

17:30.50

5:39/M

 

15

14

455

Joshua Lopez Belen Jesuit Prep

17:30.90

5:39/M

 

16

(< 5)

653

Germine Amadis Liberty

17:33.40

5:40/M

 

17

15

852

Keith Demons Vero Beach

17:34.70

5:40/M

 

18

16

556

Ezekial Zauner Covenant Christian

17:37.80

5:41/M

 

19

17

808

James Martin South Fork

17:43.10

5:43/M

 

20

18

802

Erick Espinoza Sebastian River

17:44.10

5:43/M

 

21

19

735

Jeff Satine Palm Beach Gardens

17:46.10

5:44/M

 

22

20

521

Jason Jones Cocoa Beach

17:47.20

5:44/M

 

23

21

662

Blake Bachman Lincoln Park Academy

17:48.00

5:45/M

 

24

22

699

Nicholas Parrenelli Martin County

17:50.00

5:45/M

 

25

23

657

Austin Cox Lincoln Park Academy

17:55.10

5:47/M

 

26

24

522

Cory Sayyeau Cocoa Beach

17:59.90

5:48/M

 

27

25

783

Taylor Hickey Rockledge

18:04.80

5:50/M

 

28

26

803

Evan Woodruff Sebastian River

18:05.20

5:50/M

 

29

27

768

Kelly Etienne Port St Lucie

18:05.60

5:50/M

 

30

28

607

Travis McHale Jensen Beach

18:10.60

5:52/M

 

31

29

718

Shawn Horvath Okeechobee

18:17.70

5:54/M

 

32

30

785

Trevor King Rockledge

18:19.60

5:55/M

 

33

31

593

David Andrews Jensen Beach

18:20.30

5:55/M

 

34

32

794

Will Santos Rockledge

18:20.50

5:55/M

 

35

33

690

Brian Christensen Martin County

18:21.90

5:55/M

 

36

34

613

David Kestner Jupiter Christian

18:22.30

5:55/M

 

37

35

525

Conor Bailey Cocoa Beach

18:22.60

5:55/M

 

38

36

531

Noah Jacovitz Cocoa Beach

18:23.40

5:56/M

 

39

37

692

Jon Gonzalez Martin County

18:24.70

5:56/M

 

40

38

811

Tyler Fearns South Fork

18:28.10

5:57/M

 

41

39

782

Trace Tesche Rockledge

18:30.30

5:58/M

 

42

40

518

Mike McClure Cardinal Newman

18:37.00

6:00/M

 

43

41

781

Nick Rousseau Rockledge

18:37.60

6:00/M

 

44

42

769

Kevin Sapp Port St Lucie

18:39.20

6:01/M

 

45

43

691

Ben Furman Martin County

18:45.20

6:03/M

 

46

44

837

Matthew Edwards The Pine School

18:45.40

6:03/M

 

47

45

854

Jordan Kutner Vero Beach

18:47.50

6:04/M

 

48

46

625

Garrett Prus Jupiter

18:50.90

6:05/M

 

49

47

761

Thierry Pierre Pope John Paul II

18:51.30

6:05/M

 

50

48

723

Adrian Tagle Okeechobee

18:52.00

6:05/M

 

51

49

598

Clay Farley Jensen Beach

18:53.30

6:05/M

 

52

50

582

Alex Grieve Harmony

18:54.40

6:06/M

 

53

51

812

Mason Rosado South Fork

18:54.50

6:06/M

 

54

52

760

Nate Markert Pope John Paul II

18:55.00

6:06/M

 

55

53

510

Sam Luttier Cardinal Newman

18:56.10

6:06/M

 

56

54

853

Nick Sweet Vero Beach

18:58.70

6:07/M

 

57

55

843

Daryl Holmes Treasure Coast

19:00.30

6:08/M

 

58

(< 5)

505

Peter Segallis Brevard HEAT

19:03.60

6:09/M

 

59

56

816

Ryder Peppler South Fork

19:03.80

6:09/M

 

60

57

500

Aaron Malone Benjamin School

19:04.50

6:09/M

 

61

58

720

Phillip Suarez Okeechobee

19:09.00

6:11/M

 

62

59

673

Caleb Pottoroff Lincoln Park Academy

19:09.40

6:11/M

 

63

60

689

Justin Christensen Martin County

19:10.30

6:11/M

 

64

61

685

Andrew Forst Martin County

19:11.70

6:11/M

 

65

62

496

Austin Matese Benjamin School

19:12.50

6:12/M

 

66

63

664

Justin May Lincoln Park Academy

19:14.70

6:12/M

 

67

64

608

Gaston Alvarez Jensen Beach

19:15.20

6:13/M

 

68

(< 5)

655

Julio Cabrera Liberty

19:18.00

6:14/M

 

69

65

594

John Beltran Jensen Beach

19:22.10

6:15/M

 

70

66

855

Aaron Wingler Vero Beach

19:23.60

6:15/M

 

71

67

559

Ryan Drawdy Covenant Christian

19:24.00

6:15/M

 

72

68

626

Michael Mazzola Jupiter

19:24.00

6:15/M

 

73

69

817

Dakota Brockway South Fork

19:24.10

6:15/M

 

74

70

579

Rex Justesen Harmony

19:28.90

6:17/M

 

75

71

575

Logan Blanton Harmony

19:31.10

6:18/M

 

76

72

791

Ryan Scott Rockledge

19:32.00

6:18/M

 

77

73

532

Justin Selph Cocoa Beach

19:32.60

6:18/M

 

78

74

577

Harrison Porter Harmony

19:35.00

6:19/M

 

79

75

526

Brandon Holst Cocoa Beach

19:36.40

6:19/M

 

80

76

684

Philip Albright Martin County

19:36.50

6:19/M

 

81

77

627

Spencer Cusmano Jupiter

19:40.20

6:21/M

 

82

78

663

Peter Craig Lincoln Park Academy

19:41.60

6:21/M

 

83

79

738

Dan Le Palm Beach Gardens

19:48.10

6:23/M

 

84

80

762

Andres' Witzke Pope John Paul II

19:48.90

6:23/M

 

85

81

759

Christopher Duffner Pope John Paul II

19:54.90

6:25/M

 

86

82

563

Rafael Chavez Fort Pierce Central

19:57.30

6:26/M

 

87

83

583

Joseph Flanagan Harmony

19:57.50

6:26/M

 

88

84

539

Ian Clark Cocoa Beach

20:00.30

6:27/M

 

89

85

763

Yancy Violi Pope John Paul II

20:05.50

6:29/M

 

90

(< 5)

654

Rodney Diaz Liberty

20:06.10

6:29/M

 

91

86

813

Ian Pinder South Fork

20:06.90

6:29/M

 

92

87

844

Mark Anthony Bozzo Treasure Coast

20:08.50

6:30/M

 

93

88

632

Edward Zavaleta Jupiter

20:09.50

6:30/M

 

94

89

614

Mike Kestner Jupiter Christian

20:10.90

6:30/M

 

95

90

597

Brendan O'Connor Jensen Beach

20:11.20

6:31/M

 

96

91

805

Kadin Campbell Sebastian River

20:13.20

6:31/M

 

97

92

807

Ignacio Severino Sebastian River

20:13.40

6:31/M

 

98

93

724

Mariano Alvarez Okeechobee

20:18.00

6:33/M

 

99

94

788

Michael Dean Rockledge

20:18.50

6:33/M

 

100

(< 5)

863

Michael Raghunanden Westminster Christian

20:19.70

6:33/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

95

604

Forrest Robertson Jensen Beach

20:23.70

6:35/M

 

102

96

584

Jacob Gilbert Harmony

20:24.40

6:35/M

 

103

97

733

Brendon Demattes Palm Beach Gardens

20:25.90

6:35/M

 

104

98

830

Michael Rhys The Pine School

20:34.30

6:38/M

 

105

99

848

Christopher Lynch Treasure Coast

20:39.10

6:40/M

 

106

100

743

Jesse Combs Palm Beach Gardens

20:40.10

6:40/M

 

107

101

755

James Ash Palm Beach Gardens

20:42.30

6:41/M

 

108

102

557

William Shrader Covenant Christian

20:42.40

6:41/M

 

109

103

728

Eric Velez Okeechobee

20:42.90

6:41/M

 

110

104

555

Eric Durham Covenant Christian

20:45.50

6:42/M

 

111

105

639

Jonathan Montanero Jupiter

20:52.90

6:44/M

 

112

106

757

Joe Kruempel Pope John Paul II

20:53.70

6:44/M

 

113

107

838

Ryan Edwards The Pine School

21:01.50

6:47/M

 

114

108

669

Joshua Wright Lincoln Park Academy

21:11.40

6:50/M

 

115

109

772

Josh Negron-Santiago Port St Lucie

21:19.90

6:53/M

 

116

110

565

Aren Blount Fort Pierce Central

21:22.00

6:54/M

 

117

111

833

David Sharfi The Pine School

21:23.80

6:54/M

 

118

112

506

Juan Cortes Cardinal Newman

21:24.50

6:54/M

 

119

113

558

Nathan Thurman Covenant Christian

21:25.30

6:55/M

 

120

114

509

Justin Hey Cardinal Newman

21:29.20

6:56/M

 

121

115

737

Sam Le Palm Beach Gardens

21:30.70

6:56/M

 

122

116

748

Ian Goodwin Palm Beach Gardens

21:39.10

6:59/M

 

123

117

634

Travis Smith Jupiter

21:46.10

7:01/M

 

124

118

630

Patrick O'Niell Jupiter

21:51.20

7:03/M

 

125

119

502

Michael Yourko Benjamin School

22:04.00

7:07/M

 

126

120

515

Fritz Cushmore Cardinal Newman

22:09.60

7:09/M

 

127

121

564

Jonathan Jenkins Fort Pierce Central

22:12.10

7:10/M

 

128

122

495

Alec Batts Benjamin School

22:14.60

7:10/M

 

129

123

543

Louis Sabatino Comm Christian Academy

22:15.20

7:11/M

 

130

124

616

Lachlan McIntosh Jupiter Christian

22:25.50

7:14/M

 

131

125

773

Dabney Torres Port St Lucie

22:28.50

7:15/M

 

132

126

615

Jay Fisher Jupiter Christian

22:29.10

7:15/M

 

133

127

493

Dash Zahringer Benjamin School

22:29.20

7:15/M

 

134

128

504

Jack Sory Benjamin School

22:31.70

7:16/M

 

135

129

617

Tristan Donnally Jupiter Christian

22:32.50

7:16/M

 

136

130

804

Roberto Cordero Sebastian River

22:37.00

7:18/M

 

137

131

547

Elisha Marshall Comm Christian Academy

22:44.60

7:20/M

 

138

132

560

Jesse Thurman Covenant Christian

23:14.30

7:30/M

 

139

133

553

Josh Nicoles Comm Christian Academy

23:31.70

7:35/M

 

140

134

561

Griffin Wood Covenant Christian

23:33.30

7:36/M

 

141

135

806

Tyler Leach Sebastian River

23:38.40

7:37/M

 

142

136

831

Royce Sages The Pine School

23:52.80

7:42/M

 

143

137

618

John Shuba Jupiter Christian

24:09.40

7:47/M

 

144

138

574

Adrian Alayon Fort Pierce Central

24:16.90

7:50/M

 

145

139

548

Tyler Grimsdale Comm Christian Academy

24:18.90

7:50/M

 

146

140

619

Joey Danahy Jupiter Christian

24:25.50

7:53/M

 

147

141

546

Jason Hall Comm Christian Academy

24:31.70

7:55/M

 

148

142

767

Gage Reece Port St Lucie

24:37.90

7:56/M

 

149

143

778

Giancarlo Quintero Port St Lucie

24:45.00

7:59/M

 

150

144

569

Trevor Horvath Fort Pierce Central

24:51.30

8:01/M

 

151

145

545

Ernesto Gomez Comm Christian Academy

25:42.00

8:17/M

 

152

146

570

Rajeeb Adams Fort Pierce Central

25:46.00

8:19/M

 

153

147

836

Nathaniel Romero The Pine School

25:48.70

8:19/M

 

154

148

513

Alec Therien Cardinal Newman

25:59.20

8:23/M

 

155

149

846

John Tiffany Treasure Coast

26:29.60

8:33/M

 

156

150

845

Blake Wheeler Treasure Coast

26:30.10

8:33/M

 

157

151

567

David Dwyer Fort Pierce Central

26:34.10

8:34/M

 

158

152

666

Anthony May Lincoln Park Academy

27:00.50

8:43/M

 

159

153

841

Liam Clarke The Pine School

27:39.00

8:55/M

 

160

154

549

Zach Hoffman Comm Christian Academy

27:50.90

8:59/M