South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational Boys JV

Overall Finish List

September 25, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Boys

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

453

Julian Rey Belen Jesuit Prep

17:16.90

5:34/M

 

2

2

476

Peter Jude Belen Jesuit Prep

17:35.00

5:40/M

 

3

3

474

Ulises Arbelo Belen Jesuit Prep

17:41.30

5:42/M

 

4

4

484

Diego Rojo Belen Jesuit Prep

17:47.00

5:44/M

 

5

5

485

Javier Fernandez Belen Jesuit Prep

17:47.60

5:44/M

 

6

6

477

Francisco Tejidor Belen Jesuit Prep

17:48.80

5:45/M

 

7

7

487

Osiel Gonzalez Belen Jesuit Prep

18:08.10

5:51/M

 

8

8

464

Omar Rosete Belen Jesuit Prep

18:10.70

5:52/M

 

9

9

467

Jose Roca Belen Jesuit Prep

18:24.00

5:56/M

 

10

10

466

Erik Garrigo Belen Jesuit Prep

18:25.00

5:56/M

 

11

11

471

Carlos Garcia Belen Jesuit Prep

18:31.30

5:58/M

 

12

12

461

Alvaro Mejer Belen Jesuit Prep

18:32.60

5:59/M

 

13

13

450

Gabriel Loret De Mola Belen Jesuit Prep

18:37.70

6:00/M

 

14

14

459

Guillermo Herrera Belen Jesuit Prep

18:41.40

6:02/M

 

15

15

469

Adam Incera Belen Jesuit Prep

18:47.70

6:04/M

 

16

16

857

Chris Lee Vero Beach

18:56.90

6:06/M

 

17

17

458

Andres De Varona Belen Jesuit Prep

18:57.60

6:07/M

 

18

18

686

Hunter Brown Martin County

19:12.50

6:12/M

 

19

19

481

Marcel Arzola Belen Jesuit Prep

19:29.20

6:17/M

 

20

20

524

Ryan Boyd Cocoa Beach

19:30.30

6:17/M

 

21

21

460

Kevin Montiel Belen Jesuit Prep

19:30.90

6:17/M

 

22

22

687

Jake Burton Martin County

19:44.40

6:22/M

 

23

23

698

Marvin Vincent Martin County

19:45.20

6:22/M

 

24

24

694

Danny Hill Martin County

19:57.10

6:26/M

 

25

25

711

Petre San Juan Martin County

19:57.80

6:26/M

 

26

26

633

Kevin Miranda Jupiter

19:59.40

6:27/M

 

27

27

859

Peter Lee Vero Beach

20:00.60

6:27/M

 

28

28

590

Anthony Grego Harmony

20:00.70

6:27/M

 

29

29

695

Eric Lott Martin County

20:12.10

6:31/M

 

30

30

700

Matthew Altzner Martin County

20:14.50

6:32/M

 

31

31

856

James Cole Vero Beach

20:16.80

6:32/M

 

32

32

790

Ian O'Neill Rockledge

20:26.70

6:35/M

 

33

33

605

Kyle Hussey Jensen Beach

20:27.10

6:36/M

 

34

34

490

Gabriel Von Der Osten Belen Jesuit Prep

20:34.60

6:38/M

 

35

35

858

Ray Granberg Vero Beach

20:35.10

6:38/M

 

36

36

860

Patrick Brennan Vero Beach

20:35.20

6:38/M

 

37

37

825

Evan Grills South Fork

20:38.70

6:39/M

 

38

38

789

David Fines Rockledge

20:39.70

6:40/M

 

39

39

708

Brian McSoley Martin County

20:48.70

6:43/M

 

40

40

491

Alexander Navarro Belen Jesuit Prep

20:50.70

6:43/M

 

41

41

488

Ben Incera Belen Jesuit Prep

20:51.90

6:44/M

 

42

42

600

Kevin Martinez Jensen Beach

20:54.30

6:45/M

 

43

43

599

Michael Gannon Jensen Beach

20:58.30

6:46/M

 

44

44

587

Brandon Gaines Harmony

21:08.20

6:49/M

 

45

45

580

Ricky Burrows Harmony

21:08.30

6:49/M

 

46

46

483

Julian Vidal Belen Jesuit Prep

21:14.90

6:51/M

 

47

47

585

Ben Henning Harmony

21:17.60

6:52/M

 

48

48

602

Casey Combs Jensen Beach

21:19.00

6:53/M

 

49

49

456

Rafael Tua Belen Jesuit Prep

21:19.30

6:53/M

 

50

50

646

Alexander Ahernholz Jupiter

21:19.80

6:53/M

 

51

51

796

Sean Kutzner Rockledge

21:21.50

6:53/M

 

52

52

827

Christian Von Strallendorf South Fork

21:32.40

6:57/M

 

53

53

705

Hunter Jones Martin County

21:33.60

6:57/M

 

54

54

745

Cesar Fernandez Palm Beach Gardens

21:34.90

6:57/M

 

55

55

643

Matthew Stephens Jupiter

21:47.30

7:02/M

 

56

56

586

Bruce Wallenquest Harmony

21:50.00

7:03/M

 

57

57

645

Daniel Camarillo Jupiter

21:53.40

7:04/M

 

58

58

596

Michael Langer Jensen Beach

21:56.00

7:05/M

 

59

59

814

Jacob Prickett South Fork

21:58.00

7:05/M

 

60

60

704

Beck Duston Martin County

21:58.40

7:05/M

 

61

61

591

Austin Miller Harmony

21:59.60

7:05/M

 

62

62

702

Thomas Burns Martin County

22:00.00

7:06/M

 

63

63

713

Tyler Schemenauer Martin County

22:01.10

7:06/M

 

64

64

797

Joe Ngo Rockledge

22:02.20

7:06/M

 

65

65

697

Tyler Spence Martin County

22:02.50

7:06/M

 

66

66

529

Alex Bolger Cocoa Beach

22:03.90

7:07/M

 

67

67

753

Tyler Scott Palm Beach Gardens

22:05.90

7:07/M

 

68

68

750

Zachary Manos Palm Beach Gardens

22:10.10

7:09/M

 

69

69

473

Victor Velazquez Belen Jesuit Prep

22:14.40

7:10/M

 

70

70

603

Evan Culpepper Jensen Beach

22:19.30

7:12/M

 

71

71

719

Juan Lugo Okeechobee

22:21.90

7:13/M

 

72

72

717

Gabriel Esquire Okeechobee

22:31.60

7:16/M

 

73

(< 5)

499

Gray Welton Benjamin School

22:31.90

7:16/M

 

74

73

798

Zach Savary Rockledge

22:35.20

7:17/M

 

75

74

535

Kofkin Hastings Cocoa Beach

22:41.00

7:19/M

 

76

75

636

David Terrell Jupiter

22:46.30

7:21/M

 

77

76

861

Kevin Freeman Vero Beach

22:52.90

7:23/M

 

78

77

463

Jorge Gaston Belen Jesuit Prep

22:59.70

7:25/M

 

79

78

612

Austin McHale Jensen Beach

23:01.20

7:25/M

 

80

79

658

Matt Lohse Lincoln Park Academy

23:03.10

7:26/M

 

81

(< 5)

866

Christian Goodon Westminster Christian

23:06.00

7:27/M

 

82

80

637

Edwin Zavaleta Jupiter

23:06.00

7:27/M

 

83

(< 5)

780

Garrett Clem Port St Lucie

23:08.20

7:28/M

 

84

81

688

James Condon Martin County

23:08.60

7:28/M

 

85

82

611

Vincent Wingfield Jensen Beach

23:11.90

7:29/M

 

86

83

727

Rosendo Navarro Okeechobee

23:12.70

7:29/M

 

87

84

595

Luciano Guidoni Jensen Beach

23:17.50

7:31/M

 

88

85

610

Dominick Cannon Jensen Beach

23:18.10

7:31/M

 

89

86

784

John Lee Rockledge

23:20.80

7:32/M

 

90

87

683

Corey Forbes Lincoln Park Academy

23:21.20

7:32/M

 

91

88

609

James Burke Jensen Beach

23:28.40

7:34/M

 

92

89

672

Tyler Peterman Lincoln Park Academy

23:29.10

7:35/M

 

93

90

550

John Roach Comm Christian Academy

23:33.70

7:36/M

 

94

91

635

Boris Solano Jupiter

23:38.00

7:37/M

 

95

92

734

Ronson Del Etoile Palm Beach Gardens

23:41.20

7:38/M

 

96

93

739

Luis Frias Palm Beach Gardens

23:43.50

7:39/M

 

97

94

726

Frank Adamo Okeechobee

23:55.10

7:43/M

 

98

95

523

John Boehmer Cocoa Beach

23:55.80

7:43/M

 

99

96

541

Josh McGath Comm Christian Academy

23:56.60

7:43/M

 

100

97

729

German Lopez Okeechobee

24:01.80

7:45/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

98

578

Christian Jacobsen Harmony

24:02.80

7:45/M

 

102

99

792

Spencer Hodge Rockledge

24:06.50

7:46/M

 

103

100

606

Eric Malanowski Jensen Beach

24:07.30

7:47/M

 

104

101

722

Nicholas Flood Okeechobee

24:26.60

7:53/M

 

105

102

746

Robert Forte Palm Beach Gardens

24:28.50

7:54/M

 

106

103

815

Thomas Ezzo South Fork

24:31.70

7:55/M

 

107

104

706

Matthew Kastelic Martin County

24:33.00

7:55/M

 

108

(< 5)

621

Chad Headlee Jupiter Christian

24:34.10

7:55/M

 

109

105

544

Joseph Sabatino Comm Christian Academy

24:43.60

7:58/M

 

110

106

740

Cody Garrison Palm Beach Gardens

24:46.60

7:59/M

 

111

107

670

Jonathan Moriarty Lincoln Park Academy

24:59.20

8:04/M

 

112

108

589

Philip Clay Harmony

25:04.30

8:05/M

 

113

109

588

Russel Travis Harmony

25:04.30

8:05/M

 

114

110

819

Devin Brouillette South Fork

25:04.50

8:05/M

 

115

(< 5)

622

Vy Tran Jupiter Christian

25:06.60

8:06/M

 

116

111

710

Sean Monohan Martin County

25:11.40

8:07/M

 

117

112

828

Kevin Oliviera South Fork

25:12.10

8:08/M

 

118

(< 5)

501

Casey Spicer Benjamin School

25:27.60

8:13/M

 

119

113

536

Kenan Dunton Cocoa Beach

25:32.50

8:14/M

 

120

(< 5)

562

Parker Neutzman Covenant Christian

25:35.20

8:15/M

 

121

114

730

Christian Garcia Okeechobee

25:47.60

8:19/M

 

122

(< 5)

840

Kevin Paul The Pine School

25:47.80

8:19/M

 

123

115

581

Johntavious Jacobs Harmony

25:54.90

8:21/M

 

124

116

533

Brock Reynolds Cocoa Beach

25:55.60

8:22/M

 

125

(< 5)

568

Timothy Head Fort Pierce Central

26:11.50

8:27/M

 

126

117

799

Tanner Lovelace Rockledge

26:16.50

8:28/M

 

127

118

661

Matt Burke Lincoln Park Academy

26:32.30

8:34/M

 

128

(< 5)

624

Nick Desantis Jupiter Christian

26:35.10

8:35/M

 

129

119

677

Cody Riesen Lincoln Park Academy

26:44.30

8:37/M

 

130

(< 5)

835

Mark Powers The Pine School

26:46.00

8:38/M

 

131

120

703

Logan Dorn Martin County

26:52.00

8:40/M

 

132

(< 5)

839

Ryan Mandly The Pine School

26:59.50

8:42/M

 

133

121

823

Addison Wier South Fork

27:06.20

8:45/M

 

134

(< 5)

508

Sam Albee Cardinal Newman

27:24.90

8:50/M

 

135

122

820

Jake Ambrose South Fork

27:42.60

8:56/M

 

136

(< 5)

519

Nick Voller Cardinal Newman

27:47.60

8:58/M

 

137

(< 5)

520

Tyler Szorosy Cardinal Newman

27:50.30

8:59/M

 

138

123

542

Josh Hoadley Comm Christian Academy

28:15.60

9:07/M

 

139

124

742

Josse Calzado Palm Beach Gardens

28:17.00

9:07/M

 

140

125

795

Jonathon Cappola Rockledge

28:29.80

9:11/M

 

141

126

682

Fifa Mia Lincoln Park Academy

28:35.30

9:13/M

 

142

(< 5)

865

Jimmy Moore Westminster Christian

28:39.50

9:15/M

 

143

127

552

John Wardle Comm Christian Academy

28:50.30

9:18/M

 

144

128

551

Ethan Smith Comm Christian Academy

29:17.80

9:27/M

 

145

129

527

Andrew Gansler Cocoa Beach

29:22.30

9:28/M

 

146

(< 5)

498

Edward Reick Benjamin School

29:23.60

9:29/M

 

147

130

540

Joshua Harris Cocoa Beach

29:33.40

9:32/M

 

148

131

741

Dalton Appleby Palm Beach Gardens

29:43.10

9:35/M

 

149

(< 5)

870

Karl Sturg Westminster Christian

29:46.40

9:36/M

 

150

132

754

Akhil Vedere Palm Beach Gardens

29:56.70

9:39/M

 

151

133

674

Zach Grieco Lincoln Park Academy

30:27.80

9:49/M

 

152

134

751

Frank Nguyen Palm Beach Gardens

30:37.30

9:53/M

 

153

(< 5)

868

Kevin Porter Westminster Christian

31:05.10

10:02/M

 

154

135

534

Joshua Bohorquez Cocoa Beach

31:24.20

10:08/M

 

155

136

678

Spencer Stalls Lincoln Park Academy

32:46.50

10:34/M

 

156

137

667

Caleb McMillen Lincoln Park Academy

37:14.30

12:01/M