9/11 American Heroes Run

Age Group Summary

September 11, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Final Results

Female 0-99

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Nanette Hamilton           171       F/50     20    6:50:24.0    19:22/M   21.200 
       2    Jenifer Armstrong          172       F/33     16    9:04:55.6    32:08/M   16.960 
       3    Kasandra Watkins           158       F/32     14    2:45:50.9    11:10/M   14.840 
       4    Jena Goshia                167       F/44     13    3:33:46.2    15:31/M   13.780 
       5    Melissa Niese              166       F/32     10    3:14:18.5    18:20/M   10.600 
       6    Angela Pardue              183       F/31     10    4:49:09.4    27:17/M   10.600 
       7    Dawn Hinsch                153       F/42      9    8:55:10.7    56:06/M    9.540 
       8    agnes meder                169       F/59      7    2:04:56.9    16:50/M    7.420 
       9    Becky Anderson             185       F/0       7    5:15:28.0    42:31/M    7.420 
      10    Kristina Gregory           157       F/32      6    1:17:05.2    12:07/M    6.360 
      11    Judy Gathje                160       F/57      6    2:04:58.4    19:39/M    6.360 
      12    Karis Gathje               156       F/35      5    1:14:21.5    14:02/M    5.300 
      13    Kathy Bell                 195       F/55      5    1:19:12.6    14:57/M    5.300 
      14    Emily Clark                216       F/9       5    3:41:19.2    41:45/M    5.300 
      15    Dinah Walton               162       F/57      4    1:19:00.5    18:38/M    4.240 
      16    Jennifer Aragon            175       F/39      3      41:58.3    13:12/M    3.180 
      17    Alisa Jeffery              213       F/36      3      49:34.8    15:35/M    3.180 
      18    Melissa Prokop             205       F/45      3      58:52.4    18:31/M    3.180 
      19    Satori Williams            218       F/22      3    1:05:12.4    20:30/M    3.180 
      20    Karen Bengtson             210       F/53      3    1:14:16.2    23:21/M    3.180 
      21    Debra Anderson             178       F/49      3    1:14:16.9    23:21/M    3.180 
      22    Heather Clark              219       F/35      3    3:47:05.7    71:25/M    3.180 
      23    Devon Wisott               179       F/20      2      35:34.5    16:47/M    2.120 
      24    Cher Wisott                180       F/47      2      35:35.0    16:47/M    2.120 
      25    Amy Sue Pirnack            181       F/36      2      46:32.7    21:57/M    2.120 
      26    Beverly Schroeer           200       F/67      2    1:19:51.4    37:40/M    2.120 
      27    Maj-Lis Goecke             211       F/29      1      12:37.0    11:54/M    1.060 
      28    Kellie Masias              214       F/36      1      26:29.4    24:59/M    1.060 
      29    Kassidy Masias             215       F/ 4      1      26:29.6    24:59/M    1.060 
      30    Holly Vejroestek           221       F/27      1    1:00:20.0    56:55/M    1.060 

Male 0-99

    Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        Pace    Distance
       1    Jerry Armstrong            191       M/33     49    9:04:56.6    10:29/M   51.940 
       2    Jeff O'Reilly              173       M/50     43    9:05:24.9    11:58/M   45.580 
       3    Chris Labbe                176       M/41     43    9:07:42.2    12:01/M   45.580 
       4    Dale Perry                 164       M/53     35    8:55:03.9    14:25/M   37.100 
       5    Colin Anderson             203       M/20     25    7:01:22.7    15:54/M   26.500 
       6    Will Wicks                 201       M/19     25    7:52:32.7    17:50/M   26.500 
       7    Casey Anderson             202       M/18     25    7:52:33.0    17:50/M   26.500 
       8    Johnny Baisley             204       M/19     25    7:52:34.9    17:50/M   26.500 
       9    Loren Clark                198       M/64     23    8:55:23.7    21:58/M   24.380 
      10    Tom Hamilton               170       M/63     22    6:50:02.9    17:35/M   23.320 
      11    Scott Hinsch               188       M/41     17    8:55:15.1    29:42/M   18.020 
      12    Matthew Medina             165       M/32     15    3:28:02.7    13:05/M   15.900 
      13    Robert Ragain              212       M/32     13    2:22:30.6    10:20/M   13.780 
      14    Keith Goshia               168       M/47     13    3:10:06.7    13:48/M   13.780 
      15    Cameron Ellison            186       M/0      12    5:15:28.1    24:48/M   12.720 
      16    David Clark Jr             192       M/ 9     11    4:23:36.4    22:36/M   11.660 
      17    Cameron Labbe              223       M/10     10    6:44:17.7    38:08/M   10.600 
      18    Jeff Satur                 206       M/50      9    1:26:42.2     9:05/M    9.540 
      19    Steve Pardue               184       M/0       8    4:48:30.0    34:01/M    8.480 
      20    Chase Clark                199       M/29      8    9:08:22.9    64:40/M    8.480 
      21    Darwin Anderson            161       M/65      6    1:03:36.5    10:00/M    6.360 
      22    Andrew Gathje              155       M/37      6    1:03:53.1    10:03/M    6.360 
      23    Michael Bell               196       M/58      6    1:19:13.0    12:27/M    6.360 
      24    David Clark                187       M/39      6    1:42:03.3    16:03/M    6.360 
      25    John Gathje                159       M/63      6    2:51:11.5    26:55/M    6.360 
      26    Joel Aragon                174       M/40      5    1:00:43.2    11:27/M    5.300 
      27    Daniel Lynn                209       M/47      5    1:55:02.7    21:42/M    5.300 
      28    Dave Prokop                207       M/51      3      59:04.3    18:34/M    3.180 
      29    Chris Trainor              208       M/27      3      59:04.3    18:34/M    3.180 
      30    Alexander Williams         217       M/22      3    1:05:12.4    20:30/M    3.180 
      31    Rick Anderson              177       M/52      3    1:14:16.7    23:21/M    3.180 
      32    Mike Starchok              190       M/27      3    5:40:49.6    **:11/M    3.180 
      33    Jared Goecke               197       M/32      2      25:49.8    12:11/M    2.120 
      34    Aaron Pirnack              182       M/35      2      46:32.2    21:57/M    2.120 
      35    Gerald Gathje              193       M/52      2    1:07:46.6    31:58/M    2.120 
      36    Shay Balman                222       M/45      2    2:09:34.4    61:07/M    2.120 
      37    Jared Vejrostek            220       M/28      1    1:00:28.1    57:03/M    1.060 
      38    Ed Tinkum                  224       M/41      1    5:09:48.7    **:16/M    1.060