Treasure Coast High School Kick-Off 5K Run

Age Group Results

August 14, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Robyn Fagarass Ft. Pierce FL

110

37

15

25:29.4

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Roberta Hepburn Port St. Lucie FL

117

54

23

26:44.0

 
Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kiara Turgeon Port St Lucie FL

106

10

21

25:58.8

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Audrey-Ann Joshua Port Saint Lucie FL

131

18

35

31:05.0

2

Carlie Gray Port Saint Lucie FL

105

17

36

31:05.1

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Alex Whitman Port Saint Lucie FL

133

28

41

32:43.3

2

Kara Benulis Port St. Lucie FL

115

28

50

52:38.6

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Beth Anne Sofarelli Palm City FL

132

30

29

29:04.9

2

Misty Bowens Port St. Lucie FL

114

34

39

32:30.0

3

Iris Bednarcik Port Saint Lucie FL

126

34

49

50:20.5

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kelly Bailer Palm City FL

146

35

43

33:44.0

2

Karen Fischer Port Saint Lucie FL

139

39

48

50:17.6

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Nancy MacMillan Port St. Lucie FL

101

42

24

27:10.8

2

Missy Shaber Palm City FL

103

41

25

27:28.3

3

Victoria Ingalls Port St. Lucie FL

102

40

30

29:21.1

4

Mary Elizabeth Musgrave Port Saint Lucie FL

142

41

47

38:34.7

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Peggy Hoffman Port St. Lucie FL

120

47

44

35:57.2

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Eileen McCarthy Fort Pierce FL

135

50

31

29:23.3

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sandi Hellstrom Port Saint Lucie FL

141

59

45

36:53.0

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Adam Blythe Stuart FL

127

20

1

17:42.9

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Peter Hart Port Saint Lucie FL

147

49

2

20:13.5

 
Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Olexa Blecha Palm City FL

111

10

11

24:05.4

2

Tag Mowery Port Saint Lucie FL

152

8

37

31:29.2

3

Jake Montgomery Port Saint Lucie FL

144

7

42

33:10.2

 
Top

Male 11-14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ryan Gray Port Saint Lucie FL

130

11

32

30:34.9

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

John Beltran Jensen Beach FL

108

16

4

20:29.4

2

Clay Farley Jensen Beach FL

109

16

5

20:57.9

3

William Fay Boynton Beach FL

140

15

6

21:24.7

4

Jakari Christie Port Saint Lucie FL

136

16

8

22:29.4

5

John Williams III Port St. Lucie FL

116

15

16

25:32.3

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Clayton Varno Port St. Lucie FL

119

27

9

22:33.6

2

Gregory Ashton Port St. Lucie FL

118

29

14

25:26.3

3

Chad Davis Fort Pierce FL

134

29

28

28:05.8

4

Dene Thompson Port St. Lucie FL

121

26

40

32:40.6

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Joel Sanchez Port Saint Lucie FL

145

32

10

23:27.7

2

Moore Khristian Okeechobee FL

150

33

22

26:04.6

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Chris Beltran Jensen Beach FL

107

44

13

25:09.5

2

Jason Parenteau Stuart FL

124

43

18

25:36.1

3

William Pinto Port St. Lucie FL

112

40

27

27:45.1

4

Tod Mowery Port Saint Lucie FL

151

41

34

31:00.1

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Gary Wollersheim Stuart FL

125

47

17

25:32.4

2

James Rich Port Saint Lucie FL

149

46

26

27:38.0

3

John Morris Port Saint Lucie FL

148

47

38

31:42.2

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mike Walsh Port Saint Lucie FL

138

53

33

30:51.5

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Chris McKnight Jupiter FL

128

55

3

20:15.8

2

Lee Rosenblum Jupiter FL

129

56

7

21:56.8

3

Bill Knight Port Saint Lucie FL

137

56

20

25:54.2

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Roger Preece Port St. Lucie FL

113

66

12

25:01.4

2

Ed Ruby Fort Pierce FL

122

67

19

25:45.1

3

Giles Williams Palm Bch Gdns FL

123

65

46

37:48.0