Hemingway Days 5K Sunset Run

Age Group Results

July 24, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Joanna McCoy Tavernier FL

104

16

1

13

19:18.7

2

Sadie Wells Miami Beach FL

184

31

1

15

19:19.3

3

Jenna Conway Key West FL

361

26

1

25

21:39.2

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Linda Miller West Palm Beach FL

219

49

1

33

22:13.9

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Kelsey Caputo Key Largo FL

228

10

1

224

34:13.1

2

Courtney Abbott Miami FL

271

11

1

257

37:56.9

3

Echo Burchfield Key West FL

163

10

1

259

38:01.2

4

Mikayla Boraas Key West FL

152

12

1

278

42:36.8

5

Pakiya Dixon Fort Lauderdale FL

266

12

1

287

44:18.8

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Alyssa Sawyer Key West FL

180

18

1

34

22:17.9

2

Kaitlin Moriarty Lithia FL

74

16

1

72

25:20.0

3

Abi Perdew Oceanside CA

213

15

1

97

26:40.0

4

Carly Frederick Vienna VA

212

15

1

98

26:40.7

5

Lauren Boraas Key West FL

155

15

1

160

30:05.4

6

Anistasia Gleamon Key West FL

160

16

1

199

32:14.0

7

Kembly Caceres Key West FL

133

19

1

276

42:30.8

8

Patty Boraas Key West FL

153

15

1

281

42:46.0

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Mallory Lambert Layton UT

203

20

1

40

23:00.3

2

Jade Miller Satellite Beach FL

189

20

1

61

24:59.0

3

Heather Miller Satellite Beach FL

190

22

1

92

26:26.0

4

Rebecca Lenning Orlando FL

32

20

1

95

26:32.4

5

Emily Klintworth Key West FL

148

23

1

103

26:55.6

6

Megan McCart Key West FL

150

23

1

110

27:16.3

7

Darlene Eddy Houston TX

346

24

1

119

27:40.2

8

Elaine Kratz Ft Lauderdale FL

63

24

1

144

29:03.3

9

Sandra Fernandez Windermere FL

33

21

1

196

32:02.8

10

Kristina Hudson Tarpon Springs FL

299

23

1

228

34:29.2

11

Mallory Colliflower Hollywood FL

65

24

1

242

35:33.8

12

Ashley Bleil Key West FL

101

22

1

253

37:05.1

13

Ilyssa Sanders Coral Springs FL

83

22

1

293

45:27.6

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Melanie Kumazec Immokalee FL

242

28

1

37

22:53.6

2

Natalia Duke Key West FL

257

28

1

43

23:24.3

3

Amber Davis Key West FL

105

27

1

102

26:53.4

4

Alisia Dubois Deerfield Beach FL

21

29

1

109

27:10.0

5

Meredith Bull San Francisco CA

136

26

1

112

27:22.0

6

Adrian Erich Falls Church VA

347

25

1

132

28:21.0

7

Jen Meier Marathon FL

82

26

1

152

29:40.0

8

Kimberly Tyson Marathon FL

49

28

1

170

30:37.7

9

Tiffany Webb Marathon FL

274

27

1

171

30:37.8

10

Christy Reedy Chatham NJ

19

29

1

222

34:02.9

11

Ashlee McKnight Pompano Beach FL

67

26

1

231

34:41.9

12

Ann Tarter Cudjoe Key FL

41

28

2

236

35:06.7

13

Jennifer Brotsky Davie FL

17

26

1

244

35:57.8

14

Jenny Vinson Key West FL

58

27

1

264

39:25.7

15

Jennifer Arnold Hollywood FL

57

28

1

265

39:28.1

16

Jenni Morris Cocoa Beach FL

178

28

1

279

42:38.1

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Maria Martin Sarasota FL

62

34

1

50

23:53.8

2

Elizabeth Love Key West FL

126

30

1

64

25:06.2

3

Lynanne Mailloux Summerland Key FL

276

34

1

82

25:51.1

4

Whitney Bartlett Venice FL

236

33

1

107

27:05.0

5

Laura Stuart Key West FL

297

30

1

123

27:50.8

6

Anna Dixon Key West FL

56

30

2

130

28:06.9

7

Carly Risko Key West FL

118

32

1

136

28:33.3

8

Mary Sears Arnold MD

247

34

1

148

29:20.0

9

Jennifer Searcy Key West FL

113

31

1

162

30:08.4

10

Erica Fuhrman Key West FL

259

30

1

167

30:28.3

11

Carina Primus-Gomez Key West FL

100

34

1

169

30:33.5

12

Erin Scott New Smyrna Beach FL

87

32

1

177

30:50.4

13

Jessica Hood Annapolis MD

248

33

1

247

36:12.1

14

Kelly Delonge Traverse City MI

170

33

1

254

37:33.6

15

Samantha Kornely Little Torch Key FL

95

31

1

256

37:41.8

16

Tekeema Dixon Fort Lauderdale FL

265

30

1

284

43:44.0

17

Andrea Neumann Miami FL

44

34

1

285

43:49.7

18

Schneika Dixon Fort Lauderdale FL

267

34

1

295

45:40.0

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Elizabeth Hadfield Pompano Beach FL

97

35

1

56

24:36.9

2

Rachel Baillargeon Summerland Key FL

294

35

1

69

25:14.0

3

Kelly Huff Arnold MD

232

36

1

81

25:49.7

4

Jennifer Kozoloski Key West FL

215

39

1

89

26:13.5

5

Jennifer Moore Kingsport TN

220

37

1

121

27:47.5

6

Kimberly Banning Summerland Key FL

369

39

1

141

29:00.4

7

Tricia Milliken Key West FL

174

39

1

147

29:09.2

8

Rachel Thieman Ramrod Key FL

71

36

1

156

29:53.9

9

Amanda Rodriguez Big Pine Key FL

51

35

1

173

30:39.4

10

Fanny Hourigan Boca Raton FL

192

39

1

190

31:23.5

11

Christine Godlewski Big Pine Key FL

99

38

1

197

32:04.4

12

Lori Richards Key West FL

292

39

1

206

32:33.4

13

Karen Ward Key West FL

80

39

1

221

34:01.5

14

Marni Caputo Key Largo FL

229

37

1

234

34:56.8

15

Kara Reynolds Lexington KY

29

35

1

239

35:26.5

16

Lisa Gardi Summerland Key FL

254

39

1

243

35:56.5

17

Trina Sanderman Hollywood FL

93

35

1

248

36:22.3

18

Marlo Justesen Kissimmee FL

287

39

1

250

36:54.0

19

Jodi Samuel Voorhees NJ

360

36

1

267

39:29.6

20

Christina Trader Key Largo FL

197

38

1

269

39:45.0

21

Mechelle Buffington Summerland Key FL

296

39

1

289

44:34.0

22

Jennifer Wolf Summerland Key FL

295

37

1

290

44:35.0

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Amy Kentner Wapakoneta OH

86

40

1

48

23:45.4

2

Cathy Menzies Methuen MA

64

43

1

88

26:10.5

3

Maria Fletcher Oakland Park FL

91

41

1

96

26:36.9

4

Lynn Barras Key West FL

94

41

1

151

29:37.1

5

Mags Kubicek Bedford UK

156

41

1

175

30:49.3

6

Julie Pertunen Marathon FL

284

41

1

179

31:02.0

7

Lauren Pasley-Ward Memphis TN

167

44

1

187

31:15.9

8

Beth Gunlite Kokomo IN

172

41

1

193

31:35.0

9

Ana Geurts Coconut Grove FL

54

41

1

198

32:08.5

10

Kathy Kilroy Key West FL

201

44

1

202

32:23.5

11

Gina Musante Lehighton PA

12

43

1

203

32:26.4

12

Heidi Reiser Rochelle TX

239

41

1

214

32:55.7

13

Vallera Senden Kissimmee FL

286

44

1

216

33:01.3

14

Morag Dick Lake Worth FL

38

42

1

223

34:10.7

15

Cathe Hardison Key Largo FL

226

44

1

225

34:13.5

16

Lisa Miller Key Largo FL

227

43

1

233

34:56.2

17

Kristen Cole Homestead FL

77

44

1

249

36:27.4

18

Cassie Fiotrlli Saint Cloud FL

289

40

1

251

36:54.8

19

Ida Mantashi Boca Raton FL

26

41

1

262

38:30.0

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Joan Donnelly-Emery York PA

40

46

1

54

24:29.0

2

Susan White Key West FL

166

46

1

75

25:28.1

3

Taz Davis Key West FL

128

46

1

76

25:32.1

4

Joanne Schrager Oakland Park FL

50

49

1

104

26:57.9

5

Leigh Barreto Naples FL

144

47

1

114

27:26.9

6

Sandra Hruska Wellington FL

46

45

1

120

27:43.4

7

Carol Demeo Boca Raton FL

121

45

1

134

28:26.7

8

Barbara Seaman Key West FL

291

45

1

135

28:28.6

9

Ellen Stefanacci Toms River NJ

149

48

1

143

29:01.1

10

Sharon Housman Fort Lauderdale FL

240

47

1

153

29:42.3

11

Lynda Barreta Naples FL

231

49

1

176

30:50.0

12

Patti Webb Miami FL

253

46

1

189

31:23.4

13

Bizzy Jenkins Fort Lauderdale FL

72

48

1

191

31:24.2

14

Cindy Vincent Key West FL

233

49

1

192

31:28.6

15

Michele Birdwell Melbourne Beach FL

23

47

1

210

32:43.6

16

Naomi Torrese Miami FL

76

48

1

217

33:21.6

17

Leslie Laubmeier Key West FL

116

45

1

220

33:50.0

18

Maria Cassidy Southwest Ranches FL

11

48

1

227

34:17.9

19

Linda Hamernik Naples FL

204

48

1

272

40:54.4

20

Sandra Stivale Boynton Beach FL

283

45

1

274

41:56.7

21

Christine Scholl Homestead FL

198

49

1

277

42:35.3

22

Toni Dean Saccarro Cocoa Beach FL

179

47

1

280

42:39.0

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Marci Kirsch Plantation FL

159

53

1

45

23:27.2

2

Diane Krose Key Largo FL

260

51

1

59

24:51.6

3

Lynn Lloyd Fort Lauderdale FL

269

53

1

79

25:40.9

4

Tamara Klodenstein Fort Lauderdale FL

141

53

1

83

25:54.9

5

Laura Montanaro Pompano Beach FL

89

50

1

133

28:23.7

6

Darlene Larson Key West FL

358

50

1

140

28:58.0

7

Ana Schaefer Cooper City FL

200

52

1

157

29:54.6

8

Pamela Brotsky Ormond Beach FL

15

51

1

215

32:56.4

9

Robin Shachner Coral Springs FL

35

50

1

238

35:12.3

10

Ramona Legowski Boca Raton FL

107

50

1

246

36:05.4

11

Luanne Doughtry Key West FL

109

54

1

260

38:18.5

12

Rosa Garcia-Baldwin Sunrise FL

59

52

1

283

43:28.2

13

Cindy Montgomery Key West FL

263

53

1

288

44:28.2

14

Emra Smith Key West FL

102

51

1

292

45:08.6

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Cynthia Raes-Barnard Pompano Beach FL

31

55

1

53

24:26.6

2

Sally Mugherini Key West FL

208

55

1

101

26:50.2

3

Lisa Miller Satellite Beach FL

188

56

1

113

27:22.6

4

Nancy Rose Peduzzi Coconut Creek FL

202

55

1

208

32:35.8

5

Lisa Arnold Jupiter FL

142

55

1

209

32:39.1

6

Jennifer Sayward Plantation FL

60

57

1

229

34:39.2

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Thomas Dever Terre Haute IN

1

53

1

1

17:28.5

2

Joshua Millares Fishers IN

206

17

1

2

17:45.7

3

Andrew Iglesias Pembroke Pines FL

78

14

1

3

17:50.5

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Jon Williams Miami FL

2

41

1

5

18:02.3

 
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Jeff Meyer Summerland Key FL

352

1

150

29:36.6

2

Jaden Burchfield Key West FL

162

7

1

178

30:51.5

3

Max Wood Bedford UK

158

9

1

205

32:29.8

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Peter Menzies Methuen MA

278

13

1

60

24:54.4

2

Hal Wood Bedford UK

157

11

1

128

28:02.1

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Tyler Moriarty Lithia FL

73

17

1

4

17:51.6

2

Francisco Ramirez Key West FL

4

19

1

7

18:37.5

3

Jonathan Nusbaum Punta Gorda FL

243

19

1

8

18:42.5

4

Ryan Butler Fishers IN

207

18

1

9

18:49.2

5

Jeffrey Tait Miami FL

3

15

1

11

18:58.2

6

Jozef Roman Key West FL

363

19

1

14

19:18.8

7

Jamel McNeill Key West FL

365

18

1

19

20:41.6

8

Trevor Brooks Ypsilanti MI

193

18

1

44

23:25.0

9

J.p. Martin Cudjoe Key FL

108

15

1

51

24:07.7

10

Kenneth Haynes Punta Gorda FL

123

15

1

99

26:41.8

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Ed O'Riordan Limerick IRELAND

264

23

1

38

22:57.0

2

Aaron Von Miles North SC

256

23

1

71

25:19.0

3

Jeffrey Ryan Key West FL

169

24

2

80

25:42.0

4

Richard Cooper Plantation FL

70

24

1

271

39:53.8

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Joshua Lehman Clarksville KY

367

27

1

27

21:49.4

2

Brandon Chase Plantation FL

66

26

1

86

26:00.3

3

Justin Sidoti Key West FL

75

28

2

115

27:30.3

4

Marc Segard Marathon FL

244

27

1

122

27:48.6

5

Elliot Goodman Jupiter FL

237

25

1

155

29:50.1

6

Chad Brinks Clearwater FL

344

29

1

263

39:14.7

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Frankie Ruiz Miami Beach FL

185

31

1

12

19:18.7

2

Jason Barger Coconut Grove FL

52

34

1

21

21:11.6

3

Brian McManus Key West FL

298

34

1

28

21:51.5

4

Eric Ruuhela Honolulu HI

175

33

2

35

22:19.2

5

Kevin Donohue Tampa FL

199

33

1

85

25:59.5

6

Neil Jenkins North Potomac MD

88

32

1

117

27:36.2

7

Corey Kempton Lutz FL

300

32

1

159

29:58.6

8

Patrick Hazlett Pompano Beach FL

238

30

1

184

31:09.9

9

Robert Van Stronder Lutz FL

343

31

1

188

31:21.3

10

Charles Floyd Key West FL

119

32

2

207

32:34.0

11

Jason Maki Lake Worth FL

187

34

1

230

34:41.8

12

John Reynolds Lexington KY

28

31

1

241

35:31.5

13

Dronix Suarez Coral Springs FL

84

30

1

270

39:47.0

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Patrick Fitzgerald Saint Louis MO

181

35

1

6

18:24.5

2

Joseph Pavlik Strongsville OH

92

36

1

16

19:42.6

3

Tim Faucette Key West FL

357

39

1

22

21:15.5

4

Shane La Beet Key West FL

275

35

1

46

23:31.8

5

Bill Elkins Key West FL

258

35

1

49

23:48.6

6

Chris Dyer Key West FL

251

39

1

55

24:33.9

7

Fernando Serrano Key West FL

354

35

1

91

26:25.0

8

Michael Comeau Summerland Key FL

277

37

1

93

26:27.0

9

Marcos Rodriguez Miami FL

210

39

1

111

27:19.8

10

James Moger Key West FL

293

36

1

146

29:06.3

11

Jonathan Richard Big Pine Key FL

364

39

1

200

32:20.0

12

Brad Holladay Saint Augustine FL

196

36

1

201

32:22.2

13

Adam MacDonald Ramrod Key FL

42

39

1

235

35:05.0

14

Jose Flores Miami FL

290

39

1

245

35:59.8

15

Mark Delonge Traverse City MI

171

35

1

255

37:40.0

16

Roberto Neumann Miami FL

43

37

1

286

43:52.7

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Allan Walton Fort Lauderdale FL

140

43

1

17

20:05.7

2

Roy Coley Key West FL

182

43

1

24

21:18.4

3

Michael Anderson Key West FL

124

44

1

32

22:10.6

4

Robert Kleinmeyer Key West FL

205

40

1

36

22:41.5

5

Michael Behmke Key West FL

125

43

1

39

22:58.3

6

Graeme Gilmour Deerfield Beach FL

25

41

1

58

24:43.5

7

Ronald Newbold North Charleston SC

350

42

1

65

25:08.4

8

Carey Matles North Miami Beach FL

235

43

1

67

25:10.9

9

Jeffrey Carr Marathon FL

362

42

1

77

25:37.7

10

Bryan Veliz Key West FL

176

40

1

87

26:04.7

11

Dan Senden Kissimmee FL

285

40

1

105

27:01.6

12

Paul Schroder Rhinelander WI

45

44

1

118

27:39.0

13

Brad Millick Key West FL

279

42

1

125

27:55.1

14

Eddie Gonzalez Boca Raton FL

349

43

1

127

27:59.6

15

Jack Behmke Key West FL

351

42

1

149

29:21.0

16

Andy Justesen Kissimmee FL

288

41

1

166

30:27.8

17

Robert Barrios Key West FL

353

42

1

204

32:27.8

18

Mark Lavallee Hollywood FL

53

41

1

211

32:45.9

19

Fernando Caceres Key West FL

132

42

1

237

35:11.6

20

Steve Leitner Fort Lauderdale FL

241

44

1

261

38:27.1

21

Mike Heaviland Key West FL

356

44

1

266

39:28.5

22

Bobby Furedi Fort Lauderdale FL

272

42

1

291

44:50.1

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Martin Sykut Marathon FL

270

48

1

10

18:54.7

2

Tom Kasprik Boca Raton FL

120

47

1

18

20:27.2

3

Daniel Gommers Coconut Grove FL

55

46

1

26

21:46.6

4

Chris Knight Tampa FL

127

48

1

29

21:53.6

5

Mike Russo Key West FL

96

49

1

30

21:57.6

6

Jonathan Braley Key West FL

183

49

1

62

25:00.3

7

Rick Brown Key West FL

195

46

1

70

25:18.5

8

Rodolfo Pino Surfside FL

98

48

1

74

25:23.6

9

Alan Emery York PA

39

47

1

84

25:56.3

10

Richard Caldwell Key West FL

246

45

2

129

28:05.1

11

Harland Wurster West Palm Beach FL

24

47

1

139

28:57.0

12

Jan Jensen Pompano Beach FL

146

47

1

145

29:05.0

13

Timothy Boraas Key West FL

154

46

1

161

30:07.3

14

Dennis Bradley Ada MI

211

45

1

165

30:27.5

15

Fernando Ludert Fort Lauderdale FL

368

49

1

174

30:42.4

16

Matthew Kentner Wapakoneta OH

85

46

1

180

31:04.2

17

Matt Gardi Summerland Key FL

255

45

1

181

31:04.6

18

Dave Wilson West Palm Beach FL

145

47

1

182

31:06.9

19

Roger McVeigh Key West FL

370

49

1

232

34:45.6

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Thomas Van Lent Key Largo FL

273

52

1

23

21:16.0

2

Mark Shachner Coral Springs FL

34

51

1

31

22:01.6

3

Mark Darley Boca Raton FL

47

51

1

42

23:15.7

4

Drew Hamernik Naples FL

79

50

1

52

24:13.6

5

Rafael Aguel Hallandale FL

68

51

1

57

24:38.2

6

Robert Stivale Boynton Beach FL

282

50

1

66

25:10.1

7

Jack Bills Naples FL

230

52

1

68

25:12.2

8

Bernd Benson Iselin NJ

18

54

1

78

25:39.3

9

Neal Brennan Key West FL

249

50

1

106

27:04.0

10

Alan Hester Key West FL

281

50

1

126

27:55.5

11

Sergil Islas Key West FL

218

52

1

131

28:13.6

12

Al Beyerlein Coral Springs FL

27

50

1

138

28:40.6

13

Chuck Meier Marathon FL

245

52

1

164

30:21.1

14

Evan Snitkoff Key West FL

234

53

1

185

31:10.9

15

William Ward Memphis TN

168

53

1

186

31:15.6

16

Gary Burchfield Key West FL

161

50

1

195

31:53.3

17

Arthur Duffy Boca Raton FL

194

50

1

212

32:48.0

18

Luis Sanchez Key West FL

134

53

2

213

32:49.5

19

James Gunlite Kokomo IN

173

52

1

218

33:33.9

20

Barry Birdwell Melbourne Beach FL

22

52

1

219

33:45.7

21

Serge Brotsky Ormond Beach FL

16

53

1

282

43:13.8

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Ernie Saunders Key West FL

371

56

1

20

20:51.3

2

Hugo Cortes Tavernier FL

224

58

1

41

23:13.1

3

Gregory Lynch Summerland Key FL

280

55

1

73

25:20.5

4

Rodger Feahr Naples FL

165

56

1

90

26:24.4

5

Randy Bull Hopewell NJ

135

57

1

108

27:09.0

6

Barry Riordan Marco Island FL

359

57

1

124

27:52.0

7

Peter Willmott Key West FL

147

57

1

137

28:36.5

8

Theodore Carrick Ramrod Key

217

55

1

154

29:45.5

9

John Montgomery Fort Lauderdale FL

345

58

1

163

30:16.6

10

Randy Ragland Charleston SC

177

59

1

168

30:30.7

11

Eddie Swan Key West FL

252

59

1

172

30:38.5

12

Randy Charles Key West FL

216

56

1

194

31:35.1

13

Tom Sayward Plantation FL

61

57

1

258

38:00.3

14

Lewis Haskell Key West FL

250

58

1

268

39:40.0

15

Thomas Longley Turner ME

268

57

1

273

41:47.9

16

Robert Barnard Pompano Beach FL

30

58

1

294

45:32.6

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Patrick Duly Bexhill UK

225

63

2

47

23:37.9

2

Harold Kessler Key Largo FL

261

62

1

63

25:03.5

3

Neal Mugherini Key West FL

209

60

1

94

26:32.0

4

Mark Whiteside Key West FL

355

60

1

100

26:47.8

5

Bob Dummett Lake Worth FL

222

64

2

158

29:55.1

6

Richard Ballard Big Pine Key FL

348

64

1

183

31:08.7

7

Mickey Foster Little Torch Key FL

81

61

1

226

34:13.7

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Giles Williams Palm Beach Gardens FL

114

65

1

116

27:34.0

2

Clark Knight Key West FL

186

67

1

240

35:27.5

3

Hamilton Montgomery Key West FL

262

65

1

275

41:59.2

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Roberto Cabrera Tavernier FL

48

72

1

142

29:00.5

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Div

Overall

Time

1

Terry Doughtry Key West FL

110

76

1

252

37:01.6