19th annual Run For The Pineapple 5K Run

Age Group Results

May 31, 2010


Results By MCM Timing and Results LLC www.mcmtiming.com

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Run

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BRANDI WALKER           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     332   27       21      19:26.2                       
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    EILEEN TURENNE          JUPITER  FL           429   40       26      19:46.6                       
Top

Female 10 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KIARA TURGEON           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     328   10      149      26:27.9                       
       2    ALEXA ZAPH              HOBE SOUND  FL        505   9       151      26:37.6                       
       3    REBEKKA MCFARLANE       FT. PIERCE  FL        213    8      215      28:41.6                       
       4    LAURA YUDIN             STUART  FL            357   10      233      29:33.9                       
       5    EMILY MILLER            STUART  FL            228    7      278      31:18.8                       
       6    NINA HOURI              PALM CITY  FL         159   10      340      34:33.4                       
       7    KELLIE SULLIVAN         STUART  FL            322    9      402      38:19.9                       
       8    ABIGAIL CORTES          PORT ST LUCIE  FL      70    9      413      39:48.0                       
       9    EMILA CORTES            PORT ST LUCIE  FL      71    6      414      39:50.7                       
      10    MAGGIE WELTE            VERO BCH  FL          418   10      431      41:54.0                       
      11    EMMA GARNER             PALM CITY  FL         121    7      437      42:17.9                       
      12    SAVANAH CURRY           PALM CITY  FL          77    9      443      42:27.3                       
      13    KIRIN HOURI             PALM CITY  FL         158    8      460      43:56.6                       
      14    GRACEE CARPINO          STUART  FL             62    9      489      48:57.7                       
      15    JORDAN ANGSTADT         PORT ST LUCIE  FL      13    5      492      56:19.3                       
Top

Female 11 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LAURETTA HARPER         STUART  FL            140   14       77      23:34.3                       
       2    EMMA MADDEN             STUART  FL            503   14      126      25:31.7                       
       3    SARAH BRENNER           PALM CITY  FL          46   14      195      28:05.9                       
       4    EMILY CARON             PORT ST LUCIE  FL      60   11      246      30:07.4                       
       5    JEAN FEDE               PORT ST LUCIE  FL     377   11      337      34:28.6                       
       6    LAREN RUBY              PALM CITY  FL         477   13      343      34:49.6                       
       7    ERIKA BEBOUT            JENSEN BCH  FL         23   12      348      35:04.4                       
       8    HEATHER HOFFMAN         STUART  FL            156   13      350      35:14.3                       
       9    SOPHIA IANNACONE        JENSEN BCH  FL        164   13      392      37:47.1                       
      10    KAYLA PETERSON          PORT ST. LUCIE  FL    472   14      441      42:22.9                       
Top

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KELLY HENSLEY           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     149   16       35      20:32.2                       
       2    JANEEN SMITH            FT. PIERCE  FL        311   17       59      22:22.1                       
       3    RACHEL DUMAS            STUART  FL             90   16       61      22:25.3                       
       4    KELLY SCOTT             HOBE SOUND  FL        409   16       65      22:43.8                       
       5    CAITLIN INNIS           PALM CITY  FL         166   17       98      24:28.3                       
       6    VANESSA HARRISON        PALM CITY  FL         386   15      140      26:05.1                       
       7    MAGGIE KRAMER           STUART  FL            396   18      271      31:07.6                       
       8    CLARICE CURTO           STUART  FL            512   16      304      32:42.7                       
       9    AMANDA STUKEL           STUART  FL            413   18      347      34:56.2                       
      10    JESSICA QUESADA         PALM CITY  FL         404   18      360      35:39.6                       
      11    MARIA MULROONEY         PALM CITY  FL         236   16      367      36:13.2                       
      12    ASHLEY GRIECO           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     384   15      379      37:01.6                       
      13    DANIELLE CURRY          PALM CITY  FL         371   16      467      44:04.0                       
Top

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    EMILY SIMPSON           ORLANDO  FL           308   21      217      28:54.6                       
       2    COURTNEY PISANO         HOBE SOUND  FL        488   23      232      29:32.0                       
       3    RENEE DELMONTIER        PORT ST LUCIE  FL      84   24      253      30:15.1                       
       4    KRISTINA ROBBINS        STUART  FL            284   22      274      31:12.7                       
       5    LYNN MASEWSK            PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   428   22      301      32:23.8                       
       6    CHRISTINA REQUENA       STUART  FL            278   23      327      33:44.9                       
       7    CHARLOTTE BOCCHINO      JENSEN BCH  FL         32   23      345      34:53.8                       
       8    KRISTEN BECK            PORT ST LUCIE  FL      25   24      356      35:36.9                       
       9    JILLIAN PETRACCO        JENSEN BCH  FL        267   21      436      42:05.9                       
      10    LILY BETTS              PORT ST LUCIE  FL      30   21      469      44:16.9                       
Top

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KELLY BOOTH             STUART  FL             39   25       55      21:48.5                       
       2    SOPHIA HULST            STUART  FL            479   29      104      24:50.8                       
       3    NICOLE ALLESANDRELLO    STUART  FL            360   26      146      26:17.5                       
       4    SARA SCHEITER           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     302   28      154      26:40.7                       
       5    ERIN KEELOR             PORT ST LUCIE  FL     177   29      171      27:11.9                       
       6    TRISHA GREEN            PALM CITY  FL         133   26      178      27:30.3                       
       7    SARAH WARHAFTIG         STUART  FL            461   29      212      28:34.6                       
       8    SAMARA ESSEN            STUART  FL            470   28      228      29:22.9                       
       9    ENKA GRUENIGER          JENSEN BEACH  FL      487   25      248      30:08.1                       
      10    KRISTIE AMOLE           STUART  FL              8   28      307      32:56.4                       
      11    STACY GATZIDIS          STUART  FL            380   26      335      34:12.3                       
      12    JANA DYKE               VALDOSTA  GA           94   29      349      35:07.4                       
      13    STEFANIE BATUSIC        PALM CITY  FL          22   26      354      35:30.7                       
      14    REBA DUBOSE             STUART  FL            375   29      362      35:51.2                       
      15    JESSICA QUINTEROS       PORT ST LUCIE  FL     275   25      368      36:14.1                       
      16    LESLIE MILLER           PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   445   27      378      36:49.0                       
      17    NICOLE SALZBERG         PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   521   25      408      38:35.2                       
      18    BRITTANY NEWMAN         JENSEN BCH  FL        243   25      468      44:15.9                       
      19    MARIA VILLACIS          PORT ST LUCIE  FL     416   28      484      47:52.7                       
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JAMIE SPOONER           PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   420   33       23      19:40.9                       
       2    TARA MCFARLANE          FT. PIERCE  FL        214   30       34      20:27.4                       
       3    JILL SOUZA              PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   527   32       80      23:38.0                       
       4    MISTY AYDELOTTE         JENSEN BEACH  FL      452   33       90      24:14.9                       
       5    NANCY BRANIM            PORT ST LUCIE  FL      43   34      103      24:45.8                       
       6    JAMIE MERRITT           FT. PIERCE  FL        224   33      119      25:12.6                       
       7    CHRISTINE DESANTIS      STUART  FL            373   31      134      25:53.7                       
       8    VICTORIA LOPEZ          PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   465   34      157      26:45.8                       
       9    CHARLENE FOSTER         HOBE SOUND  FL        378   33      160      26:47.9                       
      10    ERIN CHILDRE            STUART  FL            481   33      179      27:33.1                       
      11    HEATHER KENNEY          STUART  FL            179   33      180      27:33.7                       
      12    DENISE FAHERTY          JENSEN BCH  FL         98   32      193      28:03.0                       
      13    MEGHAN SHEIL            STUART  FL            507   34      194      28:05.6                       
      14    AUDREY ANDERSON         STUART  FL              9   34      196      28:08.7                       
      15    CAROLINE LAWLESS        PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   494   33      218      28:57.0                       
      16    TONIA VASSALLO          JUPITER  FL           511   34      244      29:59.4                       
      17    STEPHANIE WILHELM       PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   442   32      261      30:47.5                       
      18    LESLIE MENEGAY          PORT ST LUCIE  FL     222   32      270      31:05.6                       
      19    MELANIE DEREVENSKY      STUART  FL             87   30      277      31:18.0                       
      20    RACHAEL AGUILERA        STUART  FL              3   30      281      31:34.9                       
      21    GLORY ROSS              JUPITER  FL           289   34      290      31:57.4                       
      22    CHRISTINA RIZZOTTO-RUBI STUART  FL            282   31      291      31:57.4                       
      23    TAMI GALLAGHER          STUART  FL            119   31      298      32:20.7                       
      24    NANCY MCCARTHY          PALM CITY  FL         211   31      332      33:54.1                       
      25    KIM CONNOLLY            PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   450   32      363      35:52.5                       
      26    BARBARA FOLKMAN         JENSEN BCH  FL        106   33      406      38:27.0                       
      27    STACEY ABBOTT           PORT ST LUCIE  FL       1   33      423      40:23.7                       
      28    PEGGY WOOD              PALM CITY  FL         350   31      425      40:48.6                       
      29    CHRISTINA CHARDON       LOXAHATCHEE  FL       367   32      428      40:53.1                       
      30    ANITA TOPPING           PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   438   34      442      42:26.4                       
      31    JULIE SMITH             JENSEN BCH  FL        312   33      444      42:37.5                       
      32    CAREY COLE              ROANOKE  VA           440   34      450      42:54.3                       
      33    JACLYN BUONOPANE        PORT ST LUCIE  FL      53   33      456      43:24.6                       
      34    MELISSA RUSSO           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     294   31      459      43:50.0                       
      35    KIM DECKARD             STUART  FL            506   31      478      46:51.8                       
      36    ANA CERON               STUART  FL            471   33      479      47:42.1                       
      37    KELLY TYKO              STUART  FL            329   30      480      47:42.8                       
      38    JENNIFER HOWARD         PORT ST LUCIE  FL     160   34      483      47:50.4                       
      39    LANI BARTSCH            FT. PIERCE  FL         21   30      487      48:25.6                       
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RANDI ROKER             PALM CITY  FL         287   39       43      20:59.3                       
       2    MICHELLE HEATH          STUART  FL            387   35       56      21:50.1                       
       3    HELEN MARTIN            STUART  FL            206   39       74      23:16.6                       
       4    TONYA GABBETT           JENSEN BCH  FL        115   37      100      24:36.7                       
       5    KARINA DULIN            JUPITER  FL           436   35      102      24:42.5                       
       6    LAURA GLOVER            JENSEN BCH  FL        382   39      105      24:53.2                       
       7    HEATHER CRAIG           STUART  FL             74   39      115      25:03.2                       
       8    AMY BRANDEN             STUART  FL            455   36      127      25:32.9                       
       9    CHRISTINA RENNER        JENSEN BCH  FL        277   35      153      26:38.9                       
      10    KELLY WHITE             PALM CITY  FL         343   39      155      26:42.5                       
      11    LISA ANN WIEDRICK       STUART  FL            345   39      161      26:49.3                       
      12    ERIN MADDEN             STUART  FL            201   36      163      26:50.7                       
      13    MELISSA MCLEOD          PORT ST LUCIE  FL     217   37      164      26:52.1                       
      14    DENISE BRODIE           STUART  FL             49   35      176      27:23.8                       
      15    JENNIFER HANER          PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   495   38      190      27:57.8                       
      16    EMILY DENMARK MCGEE     JUPITER  FL            85   35      199      28:12.9                       
      17    YUKO WOOD               PORT ST LUCIE  FL     351   38      203      28:19.3                       
      18    BECKY GIESING           JENSEN BCH  FL        124   36      230      29:24.2                       
      19    LISA BEBOUT             JENSEN BCH  FL         24   39      231      29:27.7                       
      20    ANNETTE BARREAU         STUART  FL             20   38      241      29:48.7                       
      21    ALICE ROSEMAN           PALM CITY  FL         464   36      265      30:52.4                       
      22    SHANNA JONES            PORT ST LUCIE  FL     171   39      268      30:58.6                       
      23    JENNIFER BUCKER         JUPITER  FL            51   35      280      31:34.0                       
      24    SUNNE YOUNG             STUART  FL            355   35      283      31:35.7                       
      25    JAYME MILLER            STUART  FL            447   39      285      31:44.9                       
      26    MALENA EGIZW            HOBE SOUND  FL        439   35      296      32:06.5                       
      27    KARLY CROWTHER          STUART  FL            458   35      302      32:33.3                       
      28    VERONICA PAKURIS        PALM CITY  FL         257   37      311      33:04.6                       
      29    JANINA KENNEDY          PORT ST LUCIE  FL     393   38      314      33:07.2                       
      30    STACEY HETHENINGTON     PALM CITY  FL         389   35      315      33:10.0                       
      31    CRISTINA AUDETTE        PORT ST LUCIE  FL      17   35      319      33:24.4                       
      32    NANCY TRACY             PORT ST LUCIE  FL     414   38      344      34:52.2                       
      33    LAUREN ESPITIA          PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   513   35      351      35:14.9                       
      34    SHARI HEISEY            PORT ST LUCIE  FL     144   38      372      36:26.0                       
      35    CATHY SOPOTNICK         STUART  FL            314   39      396      37:52.8                       
      36    GRETCHEN GAEBEL         STUART  FL            117   35      399      38:04.1                       
      37    ANGELA WALLACE          STUART  FL            334   39      409      39:14.3                       
      38    TERESA SCHOEMER         HOBE SOUND  FL        304   39      415      39:51.3                       
      39    MERIBETH STERRETT       PORT ST LUCIE  FL     412   39      417      39:55.5                       
      40    JENNIFER RUOCCO         STUART  FL            293   36      424      40:30.2                       
      41    ALLISON GRAHAM          PALM CITY  FL         129   38      430      41:16.4                       
      42    JESSE SREBRO            STUART  FL            317   35      435      42:00.1                       
      43    KAREN ANGSTADT          PORT ST LUCIE  FL      14   37      446      42:48.8                       
      44    CHARLENE PERRONE        STUART  FL            265   39      457      43:37.3                       
      45    ALICE LUNT              PORT ST LUCIE  FL     198   38      476      46:41.1                       
      46    PATRICIA MAGEE          JENSEN BCH  FL        202   39      477      46:45.0                       
      47    CHRISTINA LOPEZ         PORT ST LUCIE  FL     195   35      485      48:18.1                       
      48    CINDY CASTILLO          PORT ST LUCIE  FL      63   39      494      59:49.7                       
Top

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DEBRA DALEY             PALM CITY  FL          81   42       39      20:50.9                       
       2    JANE EAKER              PALM CITY  FL         376   42       85      24:04.3                       
       3    SUZANNE STANSIFER       STUART  FL            319   43       88      24:06.3                       
       4    KIMBERLY JEANSONNE      PORT ST LUCIE  FL     168   42      111      24:58.8                       
       5    DIANE SEELAND           STUART  FL            305   41      139      26:02.2                       
       6    ROBIN KASS              STUART  FL            176   44      145      26:15.6                       
       7    LAURA WRIGHTSON         JUPITER  FL           354   42      206      28:22.9                       
       8    LISA LONGO              PALM CITY  FL         194   42      209      28:25.2                       
       9    LORI SINGER             PALM CITY  FL         462   44      222      29:09.2                       
      10    KAREN DAILEY            STUART  FL             79   44      225      29:15.7                       
      11    JILL RICHARDSON         JENSEN BCH  FL        279   41      229      29:24.0                       
      12    ANGELA FOSTER           STUART  FL            107   40      237      29:40.6                       
      13    KELLY ROSSOW            PALM BEACH GARDENS    474   40      255      30:16.4                       
      14    JENNIFER MUZZIN         JENSEN BCH  FL        241   40      256      30:17.9                       
      15    TONI RYLL               JENSEN BCH  FL        297   40      262      30:49.4                       
      16    SLIM BARKER             FORT PIERCE  FL       443   44      263      30:50.2                       
      17    RENEE CURRY             PALM CITY  FL         372   42      272      31:07.9                       
      18    AMY GACON               PALM BCH GARENS  FL   116   44      273      31:12.1                       
      19    DONNELLE HEYNS          PALM CITY  FL         153   43      279      31:29.9                       
      20    LISA FIENE              FT LAUDERDALE  FL     359   41      297      32:14.8                       
      21    DAHLIA ORTISI           STUART  FL            253   44      299      32:20.7                       
      22    SUE GORDON              PALM CITY  FL         383   42      305      32:43.2                       
      23    DAWN FISCHER            PALM CITY  FL         524   41      309      33:02.0                       
      24    KATHRYN DURNO           SEWALL'S POINT  FL     92   43      316      33:10.5                       
      25    JENNIFER YARBROUGH      HOBE SOUND  FL        419   41      323      33:30.8                       
      26    MARGIE ERWIG            PORT ST LUCIE  FL      96   44      339      34:32.4                       
      27    CINDY NUNN              PORT ST LUCIE  FL     248   44      342      34:39.7                       
      28    ANN GASLIARDI           JUPITER  FL           522   42      352      35:28.2                       
      29    CHRISTINE MULROONEY     PALM CITY  FL         235   44      366      36:13.1                       
      30    GIA SWEENEY             NORTH PALM BEACH  F   468   40      371      36:24.8                       
      31    KERRI BUSTIN            STUART  FL             57   43      373      36:40.3                       
      32    GABRIELE ADRIAN         ST. LUCIE WEST  FL      2   44      375      36:44.1                       
      33    KIMBERLY NICHOLAS       PORT ST LUCIE  FL     244   43      393      37:47.3                       
      34    CINDY PALMER            FT. PIERCE  FL        258   44      397      38:02.0                       
      35    CINDY FUCIGNA           HOBE SOUND  FL        111   44      401      38:17.7                       
      36    DEE MAYNARO             PORT ST LUCIE  FL     209   42      403      38:20.8                       
      37    KELLY MOORE             PALM CITY  FL         231   41      405      38:26.1                       
      38    SILVIA THOMAS           PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   501   44      410      39:22.9                       
      39    PATTY PHILLIPS          HOBE SOUND  FL        271   44      421      39:59.8                       
      40    LISA FRICKE             STUART  FL            110   44      452      42:59.0                       
      41    NANCY LLAMA             W PALM BCH  FL        191   43      453      43:17.3                       
      42    DAWN DOTSON             STUART  FL             89   43      458      43:38.6                       
      43    STACY IANNACONE         JENSEN BCH  FL        165   44      472      45:15.8                       
      44    KAREN HEANING           FT. PIERCE  FL        143   41      474      46:16.0                       
      45    BEVERLY CALDERON        LOXAHATCHEE  FL        59   43      481      47:45.1                       
      46    KATHRYN WORRELL         JENSEN BCH  FL        352   41      486      48:18.3                       
      47    SUZANNE ANDREWS         HOBE SOUND  FL         11   40      491      50:16.2                       
Top

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    KATHY ROBERTS           JENSEN BCH  FL        286   49       70      22:56.6                       
       2    KATHY WENTWORTH         OKEECHOBEE  FL        510   47       82      23:51.0                       
       3    KATHY PERONA            FORT PIERCE  FL       434   47       91      24:15.1                       
       4    ANNA QUESADA            PALM CITY  FL         403   47      121      25:15.6                       
       5    LAURA WALKER            AUBURN  FL            333   46      125      25:29.3                       
       6    ANETTE GOSSELIN         STUART  FL            128   46      159      26:47.7                       
       7    JANE BRODERICK          STUART  FL             48   49      167      27:06.5                       
       8    RUTH COOPER             PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   430   48      188      27:51.1                       
       9    JENNIFER ORO            STUART  FL            252   45      191      27:58.0                       
      10    DONNA ORLANDI           SEWALL'S POINT  FL    251   48      200      28:13.8                       
      11    ELIZABETH METZGER-LARSE STUART  FL            225   47      201      28:14.7                       
      12    MARY COHEN              PALM CITY  FL         370   47      205      28:22.7                       
      13    SUSAN TAUBLER           STUART  FL            324   47      211      28:34.5                       
      14    DIANE MOSCISKI          HOBE SOUND  FL        234   46      214      28:37.1                       
      15    CHRIS FRANCELLO         STUART  FL            109   48      220      29:03.6                       
      16    MARIA MIELE             PALM CITY  FL         227   48      242      29:54.6                       
      17    AMY ALBURY              PALM CITY  FL           4   45      254      30:15.9                       
      18    D. ATHOS                STUART  FL             16   45      259      30:31.1                       
      19    ANDREA LAGRAM           STUART  FL            186   47      289      31:56.0                       
      20    KAREN KIENZLE           HOBE SOUND  FL        180   45      294      32:06.0                       
      21    SHELLEY BECK            PALM CITY  FL          26   46      310      33:04.2                       
      22    EDITH MAJEWSKI          PORT ST LUCIE  FL     203   45      320      33:27.0                       
      23    CATHLEEN KALTENHAUSER   STUART  FL            174   46      326      33:44.4                       
      24    DONNA COX               TEQUESTA  FL           73   45      346      34:54.1                       
      25    MARY REYNOLDS           JUPITER  FL           518   45      353      35:28.9                       
      26    NANCY GRIECO            PORT ST LUCIE  FL     385   45      382      37:06.6                       
      27    LISA NYMAN              FT. PIERCE  FL        249   48      387      37:33.2                       
      28    JONI DUMBLETON          PALM CITY  FL          91   49      404      38:25.9                       
      29    SUSAN MCANINLEY         PORT ST LUCIE  FL     210   46      445      42:46.3                       
      30    TERESA LAMONICA         PORT ST LUCIE  FL     187   48      461      43:56.7                       
      31    FRAN MCNESBY            STUART  FL            218   47      465      43:59.1                       
      32    CHRISTINA BONDI         PORT ST LUCIE  FL      37   45      471      45:03.7                       
      33    ANNE WALLACE            STUART  FL            335   49      482      47:46.4                       
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    CYNTHIA WASHAM          JENSEN BCH  FL        339   52       50      21:33.2                       
       2    SANDRA MELTON           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     221   54       78      23:35.5                       
       3    RANDI GARVEY            TEQUESTA  FL          122   50       99      24:31.9                       
       4    GWYNNE SEARCY           JUPITER  FL           421   51      101      24:39.4                       
       5    PAMELA KRUSPE           LAKE WORTH  FL        437   54      112      25:00.2                       
       6    DANIELLE ATWOOD         HOBE SOUND  FL        362   51      114      25:03.1                       
       7    SHELLEY CHASE           STUART  FL             64   53      142      26:13.2                       
       8    ELAINE ZUMSTEG          STUART  FL            358   52      175      27:22.9                       
       9    MARY CROWTHER           MARCO ISLAND  FL      446   54      186      27:48.6                       
      10    LAURIE PETERSON         JENSEN BCH  FL        266   53      249      30:10.1                       
      11    DIANE KIMES             STUART  FL            516   53      251      30:11.9                       
      12    LORA SCHWAB             STUART  FL            408   54      266      30:56.2                       
      13    JANE REYNOLDS           STUART  FL            407   53      288      31:55.3                       
      14    LORETTA DIROSA          PORT ST LUCIE  FL      88   50      318      33:20.8                       
      15    ROS PAIN                STUART  FL            256   52      321      33:27.7                       
      16    JOANNE GRANESE          INDIANTOWN  FL        132   50      328      33:47.5                       
      17    JANE BOCCHINO           JENSEN BCH  FL         33   52      357      35:37.2                       
      18    MARIA BENTEL            STUART  FL            365   54      369      36:14.5                       
      19    SHERRY WIRTEL           JENSEN BCH  FL        349   54      376      36:47.2                       
      20    BONNIE MOLFETTA         PORT ST LUCIE  FL     230   50      377      36:47.6                       
      21    ALICE LADOMIRAK         PORT ST LUCIE  FL     185   52      381      37:05.2                       
      22    CINDY RUESS             JENSEN BCH  FL        291   52      383      37:11.8                       
      23    MARYBETH MULLER         PALM CITY  FL         457   54      384      37:13.3                       
      24    SUZANNE O'TOOLE         STUART  FL            254   51      394      37:48.5                       
      25    MARIE WILSON            HOBE SOUND  FL        347   52      416      39:53.8                       
      26    DIANA SANCHEZ           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     300   51      447      42:51.9                       
      27    ELLEN MURPHY            STUART  FL            239   51      449      42:53.5                       
      28    GAY ASBURY              JENSEN BCH  FL         15   50      454      43:17.6                       
      29    PATTI LARGHI            PALM CITY  FL         397   51      455      43:19.1                       
      30    DIANA BUGLION           PALM CITY  FL          52   51      462      43:56.8                       
      31    ELISSA STROUSE          PORT ST LUCIE  FL     320   51      463      43:57.3                       
      32    GINGER PENSA            STUART  FL            401   54      490      49:57.1                       
      33    MILLIE PEIRSON          STUART  FL            264   50      496    1:00:17.1                       
      34    TAMMY HILL              STUART  FL            154   51      498    1:02:37.4                       
      35    NITA DENTON             STUART  FL             86   54      499    1:05:03.1                       
Top

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MARY HENSLEY            PORT ST LUCIE  FL     150   55       96      24:23.2                       
       2    MICHELE REMSEN          PORT ST LUCIE  FL     276   59      137      25:58.4                       
       3    ANN HENRY               PORT ST LUCIE  FL     146   55      156      26:42.7                       
       4    EILEEN YOUNGBLOOD       VERO BCH  FL          356   57      189      27:55.0                       
       5    LINDA KUHNS             STUART  FL            184   57      269      31:02.0                       
       6    MARION MULROONEY        PORT ST LUCIE  FL     237   55      330      33:50.5                       
       7    TERRY GALLAPHER         JENSEN BCH  FL        379   59      365      36:04.3                       
       8    SANDI HELLSTROM         PORT ST LUCIE  FL     145   59      388      37:35.7                       
       9    DEBBIE LESLIE           JUPITER  FL           189   57      391      37:42.2                       
      10    LYNDA LYNN              JENSEN BCH  FL        199   55      407      38:27.3                       
      11    KERRY JELLUM            JENSEN BCH  FL        169   55      412      39:45.7                       
      12    DEBRA HARSH             JENSEN BCH  FL        141   58      419      39:58.5                       
      13    GAYLE CROTHERS          PORT ST LUCIE  FL      75   55      422      40:16.9                       
      14    DENISE KARADIN          PALM CITY  FL         175   56      439      42:18.5                       
      15    DAWN AVERYT             FT. PIERCE  FL         19   55      495      59:50.2                       
Top

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LEE MCLAUGHLIN          WEST PALM BEACH  FL   493   62       97      24:24.4                       
       2    PEGGY SMITH             TEQUESTA  FL          313   62      181      27:40.2                       
       3    ELEANOR HANLEY          PALM CITY  FL         139   64      313      33:06.0                       
       4    SAMIA FERRARO           STUART  FL            100   60      317      33:19.1                       
       5    DAWN GILL               PORT ST LUCIE  FL     125   63      336      34:19.3                       
       6    EILEEN KRIVOKOPICH      STUART  FL            183   60      355      35:31.8                       
       7    CHRIS PASSMAN           FT. PIERCE  FL        260   63      370      36:16.7                       
       8    HELENE RICHMAN          PALM CITY  FL         280   62      429      41:16.0                       
       9    PATTY BEONDE            STUART  FL             29   62      466      44:01.0                       
      10    SOOKY SHIELDS           STUART  FL            306   64      488      48:31.3                       
Top

Female 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JOYCE PAWLEY            STUART  FL            262   66      385      37:21.0                       
       2    RENATE TRAYLOR          STUART  FL            327   68      411      39:43.2                       
       3    ANNIE MACMILLAN         STUART  FL            200   66      448      42:53.3                       
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MATT HENSLEY            PORT ST LUCIE  FL     151   22        1      15:33.5                       
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JOHN REBACK             JUPITER  FL           504   40        2      16:52.5                       
Top

Male 10 and Under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    OLEXA BLECHA            PALM CITY  FL         515   10       84      24:02.7                       
       2    CARL DUDRA              HOBE SOUND  FL        454   10      120      25:15.3                       
       3    CONNOR MURPHY           STUART  FL            238   10      148      26:19.9                       
       4    ROMAN ROSSOW            PALM BEACH GARDENS    475   9       197      28:09.1                       
       5    DAWSON WALLACE          STUART  FL            337    9      287      31:49.4                       
       6    JACK SOPOTNICK          STUART  FL            315   10      292      31:59.8                       
       7    JOSH KENNEDY            PORT ST LUCIE  FL     394    8      293      32:03.4                       
       8    TAGGERT MOWERY          PORT ST. LUCIE  FL    448   8       322      33:28.5                       
       9    BROCK GLOVER            JENSEN BCH  FL        381    7      334      34:11.0                       
      10    DANNY SULLIVAN          STUART  FL            321    7      380      37:05.0                       
      11    LUKE SOPOTNICK          STUART  FL            316    8      395      37:50.4                       
      12    JACOB SHINGARY          STUART  FL            307    9      398      38:03.2                       
      13    MARCO GUTIERREZ         PORT ST LUCIE  FL     136   10      400      38:09.2                       
      14    MIKEY FAUROT            PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   509   9       470      44:29.8                       
Top

Male 11 to 14

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MATTHEW EDWARDS         STUART  FL            529   14       24      19:44.8                       
       2    BRAD FICK               PORT ST LUCIE  FL     102   14       25      19:45.3                       
       3    RYAN BURCH              PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   460   14       46      21:17.7                       
       4    DAKOTA BROCKWAY         HOBE SOUND  FL         47   14       49      21:27.0                       
       5    RYAN EDWARDS            STUART  FL            523   14       52      21:39.7                       
       6    BENJAMIN MADDEN         STUART  FL            502   12       71      22:58.0                       
       7    SPENCER BRENNALT        HOBE SOUND  FL         44   13       75      23:16.8                       
       8    ADAM SANDOW             PALM CITY  FL         425   14       92      24:20.1                       
       9    SHEA DAILEY             STUART  FL             80   11      113      25:00.8                       
      10    JOSEPH WIDRIG           HOBE SOUND  FL        497   13      122      25:18.7                       
      11    JOHN CURET              PALM CITY  FL         424   14      128      25:36.2                       
      12    BENJAMIN FUNES          PALM CITY  FL         113   13      132      25:43.1                       
      13    ALEX KENNEDY            PORT ST LUCIE  FL     391   11      172      27:12.8                       
      14    GARRETT ALBURY          PALM CITY  FL           5   14      216      28:49.6                       
      15    MITCHELL JASKELA        PALM CITY  FL         390   14      224      29:13.7                       
      16    DAVID ALLEN             JUPITER  FL           431   14      234      29:35.9                       
      17    JOSH PRICKETT           HOBE SOUND  FL        274   13      275      31:15.3                       
      18    BRANDON BALL            PALM CITY  FL         363   12      434      41:59.5                       
Top

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    NICK WRIGHT             PORT ST. LUCIE  FL    498   18        4      17:30.7                       
       2    TYLER BRENNALT          HOBE SOUND  FL         45   16        7      17:48.6                       
       3    NICHOLAS PARRINELLI     STUART  FL            483   16        8      18:05.2                       
       4    JAMES MARTIN            HOBE SOUND  FL        207   17       10      18:17.7                       
       5    SCOTT SIMPSON           ROYAL PALM BCH  FL    309   16       12      18:20.4                       
       6    BRIAN CHRISTENSEN       STUART  FL            368   17       13      18:35.1                       
       7    BEN FUHRMAN             PALM CITY  FL         112   16       18      19:22.4                       
       8    HUNTER BROWN            STUART  FL             50   16       31      20:20.3                       
       9    JACOB PRICKETT          HOBE SOUND  FL        273   15       48      21:25.4                       
      10    PATRICK WEINBERG        PALM CITY  FL         342   15       58      22:20.6                       
      11    PETER SAN JUAN          PALM CITY  FL         299   15       62      22:26.4                       
      12    KYLE HUSSEY             JENSEN BCH  FL        161   15       66      22:48.0                       
      13    MICHAEL OLIVER          FT. PIERCE  FL        250   17       87      24:05.8                       
      14    KEVIN WASHAM            JENSEN BCH  FL        340   17      143      26:14.1                       
      15    RICHARD MIELE           JENSEN BEACH  FL      426   15      147      26:18.7                       
      16    MATTHEW QUESADA         PALM CITY  FL         405   16      182      27:41.0                       
      17    ALEXANDER PFEIFFER      STUART  FL            269   15      204      28:19.9                       
      18    ROBBIE HAMM             JUPITER  FL           138   15      239      29:42.9                       
      19    MATT BURKE              PORT ST LUCIE  FL      56   16      252      30:13.5                       
      20    DEVIN WILSON            HOBE SOUND  FL        346   16      420      39:59.6                       
Top

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ADAM BLYTHE             STUART  FL             31   20        3      17:08.9                       
       2    MIKE MEAD               PORT ST. LUCIE  FL    148   24        6      17:48.1                       
       3    YOANDY HERRERA          MIAMI BEACH  FL       152   21      130      25:37.9                       
       4    ALEX VANMETER           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     415   23      170      27:09.5                       
       5    JUSTIN DAMERON          STUART  FL            526   21      235      29:36.5                       
       6    MILES ASHWORTH          PALM CITY  FL         361   21      426      40:51.8                       
Top

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ANDRES SOBERON          PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   467   26       22      19:30.9                       
       2    VINNIE PETRACCO         JENSEN BCH  FL        268   25       60      22:23.9                       
       3    ROCKY WRIGHT            PORT ST. LUCIE  FL    499   25       68      22:55.0                       
       4    KENNY DRYSDALE          PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   528   27      177      27:24.3                       
       5    WILLIAM DYKE            VALDOSTA  GA           95   27      187      27:50.5                       
       6    DEREK MAJEWSKI          PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   486   27      264      30:51.2                       
       7    MICHAEL FARRELL         PORT ST. LUCIE  FL    451   26      300      32:23.7                       
       8    DAVID CLOSE             PORT ST LUCIE  FL      66   29      324      33:35.2                       
       9    CHRIS WALLACE           STUART  FL            336   26      364      36:04.1                       
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    RICK GALLAGHER          STUART  FL            118   31      117      25:12.1                       
       2    MATT BUONOPANE          PORT ST LUCIE  FL      54   30      118      25:12.3                       
       3    FRASER AUSTIN           HOLLYWOOD  FL         525   31      131      25:38.2                       
       4    JOSE COLLAZOS           PORT ST LUCIE  FL      67   30      162      26:50.0                       
       5    JOHN KEELOR             PORT ST LUCIE  FL     178   33      173      27:14.9                       
       6    RONNIE HOUCK            STUART  FL            508   33      207      28:24.4                       
       7    GABRIEL LOPEZ           PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   466   30      226      29:16.1                       
       8    JOE SALZBERG            PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   520   33      389      37:36.2                       
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JOE MILLER              STUART  FL            229   39       36      20:38.9                       
       2    ROBERT CABRAL           PORT ST LUCIE  FL      58   38       47      21:21.5                       
       3    PAUL NEEDHAM            PALM CITY  FL         242   36       57      22:19.0                       
       4    BRYAN GRAHAM            PALM CITY  FL         130   39      108      24:56.9                       
       5    JOSH FLEMING            PALM BCH GARENS  FL   105   38      110      24:58.1                       
       6    BRIAN MARTIN            PALM CITY  FL         205   35      123      25:20.4                       
       7    FEDERICO GRANDE         STUART  FL            131   37      129      25:36.7                       
       8    DOUGLAS BRANIM          PORT ST LUCIE  FL      42   38      138      25:59.6                       
       9    LEE PAGAN               JUPITER  FL           255   39      184      27:47.2                       
      10    WILLIAM PINTO           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     402   39      185      27:47.5                       
      11    MICHAEL SREBRO          STUART  FL            318   36      308      33:00.9                       
      12    BRANDEN ALLARD          PALM CITY  FL           6   36      333      34:07.4                       
      13    HANK STERRETT           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     411   39      338      34:29.2                       
      14    STEVE CARUSO            PORT ST LUCIE  FL     366   39      390      37:41.0                       
      15    BRYAN GARNER            PALM CITY  FL         120   39      438      42:17.9                       
Top

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    MARK SWART              PORT ST LUCIE  FL     323   43        5      17:37.2                       
       2    ATILLA KARDAS           JUPITER  FL           492   42       15      18:40.2                       
       3    CHURCH ROBERTS          FT. MYERS  FL         285   44       42      20:58.4                       
       4    JEREMY SINGER           PALM CITY  FL         310   41       64      22:41.6                       
       5    ZEKE JONES              PORT ST LUCIE  FL     172   44       72      23:07.9                       
       6    JOSE MEDINA             PORT ST LUCIE  FL     219   41       76      23:25.7                       
       7    CARL RADISH             PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   476   43       86      24:05.0                       
       8    VERYL MOORE             FT. PIERCE  FL        232   42      116      25:11.7                       
       9    SCOTT SCHERER           STUART  FL            303   43      135      25:56.5                       
      10    JEFF RALICKI            STUART  FL            406   41      136      25:56.6                       
      11    LEWIS KEVELSON          JUPITER  FL           514   44      144      26:15.0                       
      12    CHRIS LONGO             PALM CITY  FL         193   41      158      26:47.4                       
      13    TOD MOWERY              PORT ST. LUCIE  FL    449   41      168      27:06.9                       
      14    TOM SWEENEY             NORTH PALM BEACH  F   469   42      219      29:01.5                       
      15    JOHN ROMANO             STUART  FL            473   40      223      29:11.5                       
      16    ROBERT AUDETTE          PORT ST LUCIE  FL      18   43      250      30:10.9                       
      17    ERIL PFEIFFER           STUART  FL            270   42      257      30:27.1                       
      18    SHAWN MCGEE             JUPITER  FL           215   41      286      31:48.4                       
      19    DAVID KENNEDY           PORT ST LUCIE  FL     392   40      295      32:06.3                       
      20    TOM BECK                PALM CITY  FL          27   43      312      33:04.8                       
      21    FRANK AMANDRO           FT. PIERCE  FL          7   43      341      34:39.3                       
      22    LARRY PITTMAN           JENSEN BCH  FL        272   42      374      36:42.0                       
      23    JAMES MATHIE            STUART  FL            208   41      451      42:55.9                       
Top

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    GREG DUDRA              HOBE SOUND  FL        435   45        9      18:14.6                       
       2    STEPHEN CORTES          PORT ST LUCIE  FL      72   45       16      18:47.3                       
       3    THOMAS MATESE           JUPITER  FL           530   48       19      19:23.8                       
       4    AUGUSTIN SANZ           PORT ST. LUCIE  FL    441   47       20      19:24.0                       
       5    SCOTT WIDRIG            HOBE SOUND  FL        496   47       28      20:00.8                       
       6    WILLIAM SALCEDO         STUART  FL            298   45       33      20:25.5                       
       7    PETER ERWIG             PORT ST LUCIE  FL      97   48       38      20:45.9                       
       8    DOUG CORDIER            MIAMI  FL             433   45       41      20:55.9                       
       9    CHRIS MIELE             JENSEN BCH  FL        226   46       44      21:17.2                       
      10    THOMAS NISA             STUART  FL            247   46       45      21:17.6                       
      11    HECTOR GARZA            PORT ST LUCIE  FL     123   47       51      21:37.7                       
      12    GUY FOSTER              STUART  FL            108   49       53      21:41.1                       
      13    CARLOS MORALES          OKEECHOBEE  FL        233   47       54      21:41.7                       
      14    JESSE ROGERS            STUART  FL            459   48       69      22:55.3                       
      15    DAN KING                STUART  FL            181   48       73      23:16.4                       
      16    TIM HUSSEY              JENSEN BCH  FL        162   49       94      24:21.6                       
      17    KEVIN PISANO            HOBE SOUND  FL        489   49      106      24:55.5                       
      18    FRANK FENDER            SEWALL'S POINT  FL     99   47      107      24:56.6                       
      19    JOHN RYLL               JENSEN BCH  FL        296   46      141      26:13.1                       
      20    MICHAEL IZZOLO          PALM CITY  FL         167   45      150      26:31.5                       
      21    PAUL MALCHOW            PORT ST LUCIE  FL     398   47      165      27:01.2                       
      22    JIM MOIR                STUART  FL            400   49      174      27:15.3                       
      23    GENE TRIMBLE            STUART  FL            480   46      202      28:17.0                       
      24    JOHN KENNEY             NORTH PALM BEACH  F   478   48      238      29:41.8                       
      25    MARK WHITE              PALM CITY  FL         344   47      240      29:43.9                       
      26    LUIS JIMENEZ            PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   519   45      276      31:16.8                       
      27    GLEN VAN SLOOTEN        JENSEN BCH  FL        330   47      282      31:35.4                       
      28    JOHN MEEHAN             JENSEN BCH  FL        220   49      325      33:42.0                       
      29    PETE RUESS              JENSEN BCH  FL        292   49      361      35:47.6                       
      30    JOE LOGUE               JENSEN BCH  FL        192   49      386      37:29.9                       
      31    JIM WELTE               VERO BCH  FL          417   49      432      41:56.5                       
      32    SHAWN BALL              PALM CITY  FL         364   46      433      41:57.8                       
      33    JOHN HOURI              PALM CITY  FL         157   46      464      43:57.5                       
      34    JAMES ANGSTADT          PORT ST LUCIE  FL      12   48      493      56:21.7                       
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    ROGER TRAVIS            FT. PIERCE  FL        326   51       17      19:01.9                       
       2    TIM BISHOP              VERO BEACH  FL        484   50       29      20:13.5                       
       3    PERRY FEYK              PALM BCH GARENS  FL   101   53       32      20:22.1                       
       4    DAVE RAGSDALE           WEST PALM BEACH  FL   482   54       37      20:41.1                       
       5    FRED POLLAK             STUART  FL            485   51       67      22:50.0                       
       6    BOB KRAMER              STUART  FL            395   52       95      24:22.9                       
       7    ALEX VENNOS             PALM CITY  FL         444   50      124      25:27.3                       
       8    PETER ALLEN             JUPITER  FL           490   52      221      29:08.3                       
       9    TERENCE WEBER           PALM CITY  FL         341   53      227      29:17.8                       
      10    JOHN BUONOEURE          PALM CITY  FL         517   51      243      29:55.6                       
      11    MIKE WALSH              PORT ST LUCIE  FL     338   53      245      30:01.3                       
      12    JERRY BOCCHINO          JENSEN BCH  FL         34   53      267      30:58.3                       
      13    TIM MCCORD              INDIANTOWN  FL        212   52      306      32:44.6                       
      14    JAVIER FUNES            PALM CITY  FL         114   51      440      42:20.0                       
      15    JOHN HEANING            FT. PIERCE  FL        142   52      475      46:16.5                       
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    BOB HENSLEY             PORT ST LUCIE  FL     147   55       11      18:19.6                       
       2    MIKE KODYA              PORT ST LUCIE  FL     182   56       14      18:37.2                       
       3    MIKE DAHAN              FT. PIERCE  FL         78   55       27      19:48.2                       
       4    GARY WALK               PALM BCH GARENS  FL   331   58       30      20:16.1                       
       5    STEVE DAY               STUART  FL             83   58       40      20:53.6                       
       6    MICHAEL RIORDAN         FT. PIERCE  FL        281   59       63      22:30.3                       
       7    DARRELL FISKE           PALM CITY  FL         104   55       79      23:36.0                       
       8    BILL HUDGINS            PALM CITY  FL         432   57       89      24:11.5                       
       9    TOM PERONA              FORT PIERCE  FL       491   56       93      24:20.4                       
      10    KEVIN PECK              STUART  FL            263   58      169      27:09.5                       
      11    RICK WRIJIL             PORT SAINT LUCIE  F   463   55      192      28:02.2                       
      12    MICHAEL CHIMNEY         JUPITER  FL            65   58      198      28:11.4                       
      13    ARTHUR CUMMINGS         JUPITER  FL            76   57      208      28:24.7                       
      14    JERRY ANDRAKO           PORT ST LUCIE  FL      10   59      260      30:45.6                       
      15    JOHN LESLIE             JUPITER  FL           190   57      303      32:35.3                       
      16    MIKE BOCCHINO           JENSEN BCH  FL         35   55      358      35:37.6                       
Top

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    GREG HALL               JENSEN BCH  FL        137   60      183      27:42.4                       
       2    MIKE MANNING            STUART  FL            204   62      213      28:36.4                       
       3    RICHARD SEATON          PORT ST LUCIE  FL     410   60      236      29:37.7                       
       4    DENNY PASSMAN           FT. PIERCE  FL        261   64      258      30:29.8                       
       5    JIM HILL                STUART  FL            423   62      418      39:55.8                       
       6    MICHAEL JOSEPH          STUART  FL            173   64      497    1:02:31.2                       
       7    STEVEN GLUCKSMAN        PALM CITY  FL         126   61      500    1:05:03.8                       
Top

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LEWIS LOUDEN            PALM CITY  FL         197   65       81      23:46.4                       
       2    WAYNE BOYNTON           LOXAHATCHEE  FL       456   65       83      23:53.0                       
       3    EITAN ROSEN             W. PALM BCH  FL       288   65      133      25:47.6                       
       4    BRUCE LOTTMAN           STUART  FL            196   68      166      27:05.9                       
       5    FRANK MURPHY            STUART  FL            240   67      427      40:52.1                       
Top

Male 70 to 74

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    DONALD HOFFMAN          STUART  FL            155   71      109      24:57.2                       
       2    DALE RUTH               JUPITER  FL           295   73      152      26:38.7                       
       3    HAROLD MILLER           JUPITER  FL           422   71      247      30:08.0                       
       4    RICH BONHAM             STUART  FL             38   72      329      33:49.8                       
Top

Male 75 to 79

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    LES PLUMB               FORT PIERCE  FL       453   77      210      28:28.7                       
       2    GERRY GOMES             DELRAY BCH  FL        127   77      359      35:37.8                       
Top

Male 80 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    JOSEPH CONRAD           STUART  FL             68   80      284      31:35.8                       
       2    AVERY ROBBINS           JENSEN BCH  FL        283   80      331      33:52.3                       
       3    BOB JONES               STUART  FL            427   82      473      46:09.3