December 9 –  Feathers In The Wind 5K Run

December 3 – Guana River 50K Run

December 3 – Guana River 12K Run

December 3 – Guana River 2x25K Team Run

December 2 – Junior League Santa’s Reindeer Dash 5K Run

December 2 – Junior League Santa’s Reindeer Dash 5K Teams

Novmeber 23 –  Palm City Turkey Trot 5K Run

November 18 – Jensen Beach Elementary Playground 5K Run

November 18 – Jensen Beach Elementary Playground 10K Run

November 11 – Gator Grind 5K Run

November 11 – Gator Grind 5-Mile Run

November 11 – Gator Grind Half Marathon

November 11 – Gator Grind Half Mar Dropdowns

November 10 – Sugar Plum 5K Run

November 10 – Sugar Plum 10K Run

November 10 –  Sugar Plum Team 5K Run

November 4 –  Madison’s Miracles 5K Run

November 4 –  Navy UDT-SEAL 5K Run

November 3 – Run 2 Row 5K Run

November 3 – Run 2 Row 10K Run

October 29 –  TC 13.1 Halloween Half Overall

October 29 –  TC 13.1 Halloween Half Age Groups

October 27 – Monster Dash 5K Run

October 14 –  Mutt March 5K Run

September 4 –  Travis Manion American Heroes 5K Run

August 5 –  Fleet Feet Furnace 5K Run

July 22 –  Downtown Dash 5K Run

June 24 –  Aaron Vaughn Memorial 5K Run

June 24 –  Aaron Vaughn Memorial 5K Swim

June 24 –  Aaron Vaughn Memorial 1K Swim

June 24 –  Aaron Vaughn Memorial 200M Swim

June 18 –  Father’s Day 5K Run

May 29 –  Run For The Pineapple 5K

May 13 –  HOMS Run For The Sharks 5K

May 6 –  Run For The Angels 5K Run

April 15 –  Race To The Courthouse 5K Run

April 15 –  Race To The Courthouse 5K Team Results

April 15 –  Run For The Angels 5K Run

April 8 –  Brianna Cooper Heavenly Smiles 5K Run

April 8 –  Brianna Cooper Heavenly Smiles 10K Run

April 7 –  TCBA Scholarship 5K Run

April 1 –  Hippity Bop Easter Hop 5K Run

April 1 –  Hippity Bop Easter Hop Team

March 31 –  FAWE Pi Day 5K Run

March 25 –  RamRock 8K Run

March 25 – RamRock 5K Run

March 11 –  Gator Grind 5-Mile Race

March 11 –  Gator Grind 2-Mile Race

March 11 –  Leprechaun Dash For Pink 5K Run

March 4 –  CareNet 5K

February 25 –  Beach 2 Bar 5K+

February 19 –  Chasing Caterpillars Triathlon Overall

February 19 –  Chasing Caterpillars Triathlon Age Group

February 19 –  Chasing Caterpillars Triathlon Team Relay

February 18 –  ME’s Team Home Run 10K Run

February 11 –  Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K Run

February 11 –  Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 10K Run

February 5 –  Run For The Love of Love 5K

February 4 –  Colin Myrtetus & Irene Culmo Memorial 5K Run/Walk

January 21 –  Win Shape And Run 5K

January 13 –  Run For The Falcons 5K