December 13 –  YMCA Jingle Bell 5K Run

December 13 –  YMCA Jingle Bell 10K Run

December 7 –  Guana 12K Overall

December 7 –  Guana 12K Age Group

December 7 –  Guana 50K Overall

December 7 –  Guana 50K Age Group

December 7 –  Guana 50K Team

December 7 –  Guana 50K Team Runner Times

December 6 –  Rudolph’s Reindeer Dash 5K

December 6 –  Rudolph’s Reindeer Dash Team Results

November 29 –  Beach 2 Bar 5K+ Run

November 29 –  Beach 2 Bar 5K+ Stroller

November 29 –  Beach 2 Bar 5K+ Team

November 27 –  Palm City Turkey Trot 5K

November 8 –  Navy SEALS 5K Run

November 8 –  Senior Games 10K Cycle

November 8 –  Senior Games 5K Cycle

November 1 –  Rocky Raccoon 50K Run

November 1 –  Rocky Raccoon 25K Run

November 1 –  Rocky Raccoon 10K Run

October 26 –  Halloween Half Marathon

October 25 –  Jacks 52K

October 25 –  Jacks 23K

October 25 –  Jacks 10K

October 24 –  Run To Row 10K

October 24 –  Run To Row 5K

October 24 –  Run To Row 5K Coxswain

October 11 –  Hobe Sound ELC Stampede 5K

October 4 –  Sunshine Sprint Age Group

October 4 –  Sunshine Sprint Individual Overall

October 4 –  Sunshine Sprint Team Relay

September 27 –  Adam’s Rib 5K

September 6 –  Redeem The Shadows 5K

August 22 –  Beach To Beach 5K Run

August 3 –  Sailfish Splash Kids Triathlon

July 25 –  Downtown Dash 5K Run

July 4 –  Team Essen Dash & Blast 5K

June 28 –  Aaron Vaughn Swim 5K

June 28 –  Aaron Vaughn Swim 1K

June 28 –  Aaron Vaughn Swim 200-Yard

June 28 –  Indiantown Bridge 5K Run

June 27 –  South Fork XC 5K Run

June 15 –  Fathers Day 5K Run

May 26 –  Run For The Pineapple 5K

May 16 –  St Joseph Knights 5K Run

May 10 –  Hogs Hunt 50K

May 10 –  Hogs Hunt 25K

May 10 –  Hogs Hunt 10K

April 19 –  Shriners 5K Run

April 12 –  Brianna Cooper 10K Run

April 12 –  Brianna Cooper 5K Run

April 5 –  ME’s Team 8K Home Run

March 22 –  Bull Run 5K

March 22 –  Bull Run 5K Team Scores

March 15 –  RamRock 8K Run

March 14 –  FAWE Pi Day 5K

March 7 –  TCBA Scholarship 5K Run

March 2 –  Treasure Coast Marathon

March 2 –  Treasure Coast Half Marathon

March 2 – TCM Team Relay –  Treasure Coast Marathon Team Relay

March 1 –  CareNet5K Run

February 15 –  Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K

February 8 –  A Rockin 5K Run

February 8 –  JBE Run For The Playground 10K

February 8 –  JBE Run For The Playground 5K

February 2 –  Chasing Caterpillars Triathlon

February 1 –  Colin Myrtetus Memorial 5K Run-Walk

January 10 –  Run For The Falcons 5K