Final Results as of 7:30 PM Sunday evening May 18,2014.

PLEASE SCROLL ALL THE WAY DOWN TO SEE AGE GROUP RESULTS

Final Overall Results:

Place Name Bib No Age Gen 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Finish Time
1 Alyson Venti 1 31 F 3:24:05 6:45:58 10:39:33 14:42:45
2 Grant Maughan 6 49 M 3:25:53 7:12:06 10:55:24 14:53:04
3 Traci Falbo 2 42 F 3:42:48 7:19:19 11:28:28 15:35:02
4 Katalin Nagy 3 35 F 3:27:22 6:56:45 11:04:36 15:53:13
5 Bryce Carlson 9 33 M 3:48:26 8:06:33 12:24:40 16:41:42
6 George Myers 57 42 M 4:13:49 8:13:48 12:25:32 17:09:00
7 Daniel Orálek 26 44 M 3:24:15 6:50:17 11:26:39 17:31:36
8 Dave Krupski 4 37 M 3:21:53 7:15:30 12:15:46 17:38:06
9 Andy Woods 10 41 M 3:38:51 7:56:15 12:34:31 17:45:27
10 Chris Benjamin 111 38 M 4:15:44 8:38:17 13:47:07 18:30:48
11 Dan McHugh 74 43 M 4:39:45 9:35:06 14:24:55 18:41:06
12 Brett Sobieraski 32 47 M 4:19:20 9:06:28 14:15:42 19:12:06
13 Gigi Tsang 33 48 F 4:09:46 8:29:16 13:40:54 19:27:54
14 Jonathan Savage 5 47 M 4:03:15 9:22:25 14:37:49 19:35:33
15 Chris Roman 7 44 M 3:48:28 8:24:39 13:32:22 19:42:08
16 Byron Roca 53 22 M 3:53:58 8:34:09 14:11:23 19:53:25
17 Camilo Martinez 165 33 M 3:56:56 8:27:28 13:52:47 20:13:15
18 Tammy Walther 14 42 F 4:44:04 9:40:30 15:10:12 20:14:38
19 Robert Conner 137 42 M 4:08:43 8:25:25 13:32:06 20:20:39
20 Tom Drummond 18 47 M 3:55:21 7:52:01 13:58:54 20:52:18
21 Kevin Marasco 48 39 M 4:43:23 9:52:57 15:02:41 20:52:21
22 David Green 45 50 M 4:43:34 9:53:02 15:05:54 20:52:23
23 Luigi Dessy 42 36 M 3:50:04 8:22:02 13:39:14 20:58:19
24 Andy Bruner 110 33 M 4:16:28 9:02:27 14:55:48 21:05:21
25 Nicholas Raby 31 24 M 4:08:10 8:43:37 14:24:54 21:13:17
26 Drew Quigley 29 25 M 4:08:10 8:43:37 14:24:54 21:13:18
27 Frank Sizemore 28 38 M 3:58:36 8:46:31 21:13:29
28 Zoltan Lesi 41 37 M 3:34:41 7:51:33 12:57:57 21:38:22
29 Kelley Wells 73 40 F 4:20:33 9:04:06 14:30:33 21:44:03
30 Luis Miral 44 39 M 3:54:05 8:33:23 14:39:45 22:18:37
31 Ricky George 54 37 M 4:20:02 9:34:09 15:13:25 22:20:21
32 Mike Smith 43 56 M 4:25:40 9:43:03 15:44:21 22:22:13
33 Menyhert Lesi 38 41 M 4:26:54 9:14:47 15:15:32 22:25:30
34 Keith Hanson 161 28 M 4:01:00 9:08:47 14:59:34 22:27:46
35 Brack Hassell 24 30 M 3:44:23 8:39:28 14:44:14 22:34:18
36 Katherine Plichta 15 27 F 4:01:01 8:48:09 14:28:45 22:39:23
37 Christopher Stevens 157 44 M 4:40:52 10:06:26 16:08:36 22:41:39
38 Daniel O’Keefe 101 48 M 4:29:36 10:19:45 16:31:40 23:03:16
39 Hernan Garcia 12 44 M 4:36:51 10:19:01 16:14:37 23:03:20
40 Rob Gryfe 64 47 M 4:49:28 10:20:39 16:15:15 23:07:03
41 Aaron Freedman 77 50 M 4:22:02 9:33:45 16:18:53 23:10:16
42 Ervin Szito 39 40 M 4:25:33 9:44:17 16:16:50 23:12:57
43 Zandy Mangold 8 40 M 4:39:39 11:10:18 17:23:40 23:31:45
44 Craig Smith 128 38 M 5:41:15 11:17:42 17:27:00 23:36:18
45 Will Glover 11 43 M 4:01:04 9:13:51 15:06:09 23:37:05
46 Joey Schrichte 87 26 M 4:33:19 10:15:16 17:25:52 24:02:05
47 Daniel Santos-Costa 155 41 M 4:29:38 9:58:45 16:49:10 24:04:13
48 Brian Klippenstein 103 50 M 4:42:14 10:27:18 16:51:39 24:16:25
49 Jim Mayo 61 64 M 4:20:14 9:46:07 16:42:21 24:22:05
50 Duke Moseley 30 44 M 4:33:11 10:45:20 17:18:56 24:31:23
51 Deanna Johnson 47 35 F 4:52:35 10:47:22 17:16:50 24:42:21
52 Geoffrey Foote 95 46 M 4:47:51 10:20:49 17:14:30 24:49:34
53 Joel Royston 22 55 M 4:33:02 9:57:18 16:27:07 24:50:58
54 Rick Mann 56 54 M 4:56:06 10:55:53 18:39:02 24:59:13
55 Alex Wiener 106 32 M 4:45:55 10:05:25 16:19:07 25:07:45
56 Kathleen Wheeler 136 53 F 4:59:36 11:25:19 17:46:20 25:08:42
57 Daniel Jones 49 44 M 4:31:30 10:36:49 17:24:02 25:08:55
58 Ash Mokhtari 129 47 M 4:35:44 10:19:03 25:10:42
59 David Yancey 68 50 M 4:42:50 10:35:18 17:27:49 25:47:02
60 Dana Wentzel 70 44 F 5:14:00 10:26:08 16:41:36 26:03:54
61 Steve Colella 121 55 M 4:58:28 10:48:57 17:35:51 26:10:00
62 Suzanne Yashewski 98 40 F 5:17:54 11:20:07 18:14:41 26:15:03
63 Amanda Broome 117 29 F 5:35:57 11:14:23 18:40:00 26:30:44
64 Debra Bertolini 114 52 F 5:35:56 11:14:23 18:40:02 26:30:44
65 Jason Overbaugh 37 39 M 4:10:06 9:42:01 17:47:54 26:32:18
66 James Stofel 19 21 M 4:34:16 10:34:15 17:53:19 26:39:18
67 Jodi Weiss 119 44 F 5:22:53 11:27:27 18:36:06 26:47:40
68 Dave Dilno 35 39 M 5:31:03 11:27:36 17:59:13 27:01:04
69 Matthew Battiston 139 46 M 5:09:59 11:15:55 18:14:33 27:02:39
70 Robert Shannon 99 52 M 5:20:14 11:55:02 19:39:24 27:10:24
71 Brian Smith 23 40 M 4:09:42 9:11:15 14:49:37 27:21:28
72 Paul Kilvington 96 56 M 5:56:25 12:03:59 19:35:35 27:29:54
73 Pam Chapman Markle 105 58 F 5:46:59 12:04:01 19:25:04 27:41:41
74 James Austin 112 63 M 5:27:51 11:57:41 19:21:01 27:50:06
75 Jay Dobrowalski 17 35 M 13:17:31 19:43:22 27:52:52
76 Steve Greenhalgh 78 41 M 4:31:44 10:58:56 18:20:08 27:58:25
77 Virgil Esteves 63 41 M 7:13:33 13:52:00 21:52:53 28:03:39
78 Chris Clemens 83 47 M 4:46:33 11:33:54 19:50:08 28:04:11
79 Sally Vannuland 148 39 F 5:10:11 11:13:19 19:41:10 28:21:11
80 Jim Schroeder 82 66 M 5:09:29 11:46:01 20:14:28 28:39:03
81 Christopher Knodel 72 41 M 5:21:07 12:03:33 20:23:22 28:46:14
82 Nellie Untalan 135 37 F 5:34:46 12:20:04 20:34:41 28:49:00
83 Parvaneh Moayedi 138 50 F 6:15:49 13:17:49 21:05:47 28:56:33
84 Mollie Melton 144 31 F 5:26:02 11:20:55 18:36:50 28:59:03
85 Christine Richardville 145 30 F 5:26:04 10:51:11 18:25:28 28:59:03
86 Tyler Sharp 46 26 M 5:19:20 11:01:21 18:09:29 29:03:44
87 Jack Voth 118 51 M 5:11:15 10:59:31 19:56:41 29:22:17
88 Dana Mathew 67 37 F 5:38:23 12:03:30 19:48:58 29:27:02
89 Chavet Breslin 142 32 F 5:46:07 12:56:19 20:29:24 29:39:42
90 Mark Yonker 143 41 M 6:06:54 12:54:43 21:09:57 29:59:30
91 Jason Sleep 134 32 M 5:55:50 12:53:35 20:49:25 30:53:36
92 Bob Abate 69 48 M 5:41:21 13:25:30 22:43:03 31:11:14
93 Monica Longoria 108 40 F 5:41:17 12:34:59 21:18:41 31:11:43
94 Chris Lowry 126 44 M 6:24:14 13:44:32 22:17:50 31:19:43
95 Christopher Caravello 153 31 M 6:05:52 13:18:05 22:55:06 31:25:00
96 Aaron Runzo 51 22 M 4:48:01 11:28:20 20:25:55 31:27:54
97 Arthur Blain 141 47 M 5:10:59 11:06:51 22:13:13 31:34:03
98 Frank Rudig 125 46 M 6:22:59 13:29:52 22:37:50 31:39:14
99 Silke Nonnweiler 120 39 F 6:22:58 13:29:52 22:37:49 31:39:15
100 Daniel Higgins 75 39 M 5:48:10 13:19:38 22:44:20 31:42:53
101 Nicolas Pretto 25 21 M 6:02:20 13:25:47 21:43:11 31:45:25
102 Brian Olitsky 131 42 M 6:12:09 13:20:01 22:21:28 31:46:16
103 Scott Olitsky 122 50 M 6:12:07 13:20:01 22:21:10 31:46:16
104 James Manning 149 55 M 6:19:08 13:38:38 23:07:20 31:53:57
105 Lee Lingo 154 42 M 6:04:12 13:23:12 23:20:01 32:10:51
106 Lori Puckett 40 37 F 5:16:38 13:01:40 22:34:59 FINISH
107 Gabrielle Karp 158 42 F 5:41:41 11:37:00 20:02:36 FINISH
DNF Kevin Albert 58 54 M 4:42:51 10:40:27 17:04:19
DNF John Henis 50 47 M 5:25:57 11:17:21 18:51:57
DNF Candy Dice 133 43 F 5:34:50 12:20:06 21:05:53
DNF M. Brian Davis 140 59 M 5:34:51 12:35:13 21:05:56
DNF William McCarty 127 66 M 6:44:07 14:43:30 23:18:00
DNF Desiree Sant 163 34 F 5:34:59 12:49:23 23:55:36
DNF Oscar Acevedo 164 50 M 5:35:00 12:49:24 23:55:41
DNF Wes Neubeck 20 33 M 3:58:19 8:19:50
DNF Brad Alsop 16 44 M 4:26:47 9:28:38
DNF Jerimiah Hartz 90 33 M 5:01:24 11:06:50
DNF David Tunnicliffe 34 29 M 4:25:17 11:10:47
DNF Joseph Webb 36 30 M 4:25:14 11:10:48
DNF Jonathan Nicholson 123 41 M 5:01:30 11:42:26
DNF Douglas Beattie 104 45 M 5:01:45 11:57:33
DNF Michelle Lawrence 59 27 F 4:24:04 11:59:50
DNF Dana Stetson 65 57 M 5:42:29 12:14:52
DNF Carlos Arias 113 32 M 5:28:23 12:18:54
DNF Mary Scott 147 36 F 5:34:58 12:47:30
DNF Frank Powers 94 54 M 5:50:27 12:51:25
DNF Jarod Reisin 162 33 M 5:05:05 13:22:34
DNF Soon Wei Wong 88 48 M 5:48:54 13:32:32
DNF Geoffrey Alexander 124 36 M 6:18:45 14:36:22
DNF Colt Fairchild 81 27 M 6:06:01 14:45:45
DNF Michael Hay 166 39 M 4:46:12 14:59:51
DNF Otavio Bueno 146 44 M 6:41:53 15:07:41
DNF Joseph Malinowski 66 66 M 7:03:34 15:15:03
DNF Carol Hughes 156 54 F 7:02:12 15:34:46
DNF Jared Nelson 159 31 M 7:02:10 15:34:46
DNF Patrick Morrison 52 48 M 4:45:48
DNF Sarah Porter 60 25 F 5:08:16
DNF James Butler 130 37 M 6:53:34

Final Age Group Results

Top Three, First Master and First Place in each Age Group Receive Award

Female Top Three
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 1 Alyson Venti     1 31 3:24:05 6:46:01 10:39:37 14:42:45
2 3 Traci Falbo     2 42 3:42:48 7:19:23 11:28:31 15:35:02
3 4 Katalin Nagy     3 35 3:27:22 6:56:49 11:04:41 15:53:13
Female Masters
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 13 Gigi Tsang    33 48 4:09:46 8:29:20 13:40:59 19:27:54
Female 25 to 29
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 36 Katherine Plichta    15 27 4:01:01 8:48:14 14:28:49 22:39:23
2 64 Amanda Broome   117 29 5:35:57 11:29:27 18:55:04 26:30:44
DNF DNF Michelle Lawrence    59 27 4:24:04 12:04:53
DNF DNF Sarah Porter    60 25 5:08:16
Female 30 to 34
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 84 Mollie Melton   144 31 5:26:02 11:26:02 18:41:57 28:59:03
2 85 Christine Richardville   145 30 5:26:04 10:56:17 18:30:34 28:59:03
3 89 Chavet Breslin   142 32 5:46:07 13:16:21 20:49:27 29:39:42
DNF DNF Desiree Sant   163 34 5:34:59 13:09:28 24:15:41
Female 35 to 39
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 51 Deanna Johnson    47 35 4:52:35 10:52:25 17:21:54 24:42:21
2 79 Sally Vannuland   148 39 5:10:11 11:33:22 20:01:13 28:21:11
3 82 Nellie Untalan   135 37 5:34:46 12:40:11 20:54:47 28:49:00
4 88 Dana Mathew    67 37 5:38:23 12:13:37 19:59:05 29:27:02
5 99 Silke Nonnweiler   120 39 6:22:58 13:44:58 22:52:55 31:39:15
6 106 Lori Puckett    40 37 5:16:38 13:06:46 22:40:05 33:44:00
DNF DNF Mary Scott   147 36 5:34:58 13:07:34
Female 40 to 44
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 18 Tammy Walther    14 42 4:44:04 9:40:38 15:10:20 20:14:38
2 29 Kelley Wells    73 40 4:20:33 9:14:10 14:40:37 21:44:03
3 60 Dana Wentzel    70 44 5:14:00 10:36:13 16:51:41 26:03:54
4 62 Suzanne Yashewski    98 40 5:17:54 11:35:11 18:29:46 26:15:03
5 67 Jodi Weiss   119 44 5:22:53 11:32:31 18:41:10 26:47:40
6 93 Monica Longoria   108 40 5:41:17 12:50:03 21:33:44 31:11:43
7 107 Gabrielle Karp   158 42 5:41:41 11:57:03 20:22:39 33:50:07
DNF DNF Candy Dice   133 43 5:34:50 12:40:12 21:25:59
Female 50 to 54
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 56 Kathleen Wheeler   136 53 4:59:36 11:45:21 18:06:22 25:08:42
2 63 Debra Bertolini   114 52 5:35:56 11:29:27 18:55:06 26:30:44
3 83 Parvaneh Moayedi   138 50 6:15:49 13:17:54 21:05:52 28:56:33
DNF DNF Carol Hughes   156 54 7:02:12 15:54:51
Female 55 to 59
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 73 Pam Chapman Markle   105 58 5:46:59 12:19:08 19:40:12 27:41:41
Male Top three
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 2 Grant Maughan     6 49 3:25:53 7:12:14 10:55:31 14:53:04
2 5 Bryce Carlson     9 33 3:48:26 8:06:36 12:24:43 16:41:42
3 6 George Myers    57 42 4:13:49 8:18:54 12:30:39 17:09:00
Male Masters
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 7 Daniel Orálek    26 44 3:24:15 6:50:21 11:26:42 17:31:36
Male 18 to 24
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 16 Byron Roca    53 22 3:53:58 8:39:16 14:16:30 19:53:25
2 25 Nicholas Raby    31 24 4:08:10 8:43:43 14:25:00 21:13:17
3 66 James Stofel    19 21 4:34:16 10:34:22 17:53:26 26:39:18
4 96 Aaron Runzo    51 22 4:48:01 11:33:22 20:30:57 31:27:54
5 101 Nicolas Pretto    25 21 6:02:20 13:25:55 21:43:18 31:45:25
Male 25 to 29
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 26 Drew Quigley    29 25 4:08:10 8:43:43 14:25:00 21:13:18
2 34 Keith Hanson   161 28 4:01:00 9:08:54 14:59:41 22:27:46
3 46 Joey Schrichte    87 26 4:33:19 10:25:19 17:35:55 24:02:05
4 86 Tyler Sharp    46 26 5:19:20 11:06:29 18:14:37 29:03:44
DNF DNF David Tunnicliffe    34 29 4:25:17 11:15:52
DNF DNF Colt Fairchild    81 27 6:06:01 14:55:50
Male 30 to 34
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 17 Camilo Martinez   165 33 3:56:56 8:27:33 13:52:52 20:13:15
2 24 Andy Bruner   110 33 4:16:28 9:17:30 15:10:51 21:05:21
3 35 Brack Hassell    24 30 3:44:23 8:39:31 14:44:16 22:34:18
4 55 Alex Wiener   106 32 4:45:55 10:20:32 16:34:14 25:07:45
5 91 Jason Sleep   134 32 5:55:50 13:13:42 21:09:32 30:53:36
6 95 Christopher Caravello   153 31 6:05:52 13:38:11 23:15:12 31:25:00
DNF DNF Wes Neubeck    20 33 3:58:19 8:19:52
DNF DNF Jerimiah Hartz    90 33 5:01:24 11:16:57
DNF DNF Joseph Webb    36 30 4:25:14 11:15:52
DNF DNF Carlos Arias   113 32 5:28:23 12:34:01
DNF DNF Jarod Reisin   162 33 5:05:05 13:42:42
DNF DNF Jared Nelson   159 31 7:02:10 15:54:52
Male 35 to 39
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 8 Dave Krupski     4 37 3:21:53 7:15:34 12:15:51 17:38:06
2 10 Chris Benjamin   111 38 4:15:44 8:53:20 14:02:10 18:30:48
3 21 Kevin Marasco    48 39 4:43:23 9:58:07 15:07:52 20:52:21
4 23 Luigi Dessy    42 36 3:50:04 8:27:11 13:44:23 20:58:19
5 27 Frank Sizemore    28 38 3:58:36 8:46:38 21:13:29
6 28 Zoltan Lesi    41 37 3:34:41 7:56:38 13:03:02 21:38:22
7 30 Luis Miral    44 39 3:54:05 8:38:27 14:44:49 22:18:37
8 31 Ricky George    54 37 4:20:02 9:39:14 15:18:31 22:20:21
9 44 Craig Smith   128 38 5:41:15 11:32:48 17:42:06 23:36:18
10 65 Jason Overbaugh    37 39 4:10:06 9:47:04 17:52:57 26:32:18
11 68 Dave Dilno    35 39 5:31:03 11:32:40 18:04:18 27:01:04
12 75 Jay Dobrowalski    17 35 13:17:31 19:43:22 27:52:52
13 100 Daniel Higgins    75 39 5:48:10 13:29:46 22:54:28 31:42:53
DNF DNF Geoffrey Alexander   124 36 6:18:45 14:51:29
DNF DNF Michael Hay   166 39 4:46:12 14:59:58
DNF DNF James Butler   130 37 6:53:34
Male 40 to 44
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 9 Andy Woods    10 41 3:38:51 7:56:19 12:34:35 17:45:27
2 11 Dan McHugh    74 43 4:39:45 9:45:09 14:34:58 18:41:06
3 15 Chris Roman     7 44 3:48:28 8:24:44 13:32:27 19:42:08
4 19 Robert Conner   137 42 4:08:43 8:45:32 13:52:12 20:20:39
5 33 Menyhert Lesi    38 41 4:26:54 9:19:54 15:20:39 22:25:30
6 37 Christopher Stevens   157 44 4:40:52 10:26:30 16:28:40 22:41:39
7 39 Hernan Garcia    12 44 4:36:51 10:19:11 16:14:47 23:03:20
8 42 Ervin Szito    39 40 4:25:33 9:49:22 16:21:55 23:12:57
9 43 Zandy Mangold     8 40 4:39:39 11:10:27 17:23:49 23:31:45
10 45 Will Glover    11 43 4:01:04 9:13:59 15:06:17 23:37:05
11 47 Daniel Santos-Costa   155 41 4:29:38 10:18:50 17:09:15 24:04:13
12 50 Duke Moseley    30 44 4:33:11 10:45:27 17:19:03 24:31:23
13 57 Daniel Jones    49 44 4:31:30 10:41:52 17:29:06 25:08:55
14 71 Brian Smith    23 40 4:09:42 9:11:23 14:49:45 27:21:28
15 76 Steve Greenhalgh    78 41 4:31:44 11:09:02 18:30:14 27:58:25
16 77 Virgil Esteves    63 41 7:13:33 13:52:00 21:52:53 28:03:39
17 81 Christopher Knodel    72 41 5:21:07 12:13:37 20:33:26 28:46:14
18 90 Mark Yonker   143 41 6:06:54 12:59:50 21:15:04 29:59:30
19 94 Chris Lowry   126 44 6:24:14 13:59:39 22:32:57 31:19:43
20 102 Brian Olitsky   131 42 6:12:09 13:40:10 22:41:36 31:46:16
21 105 Lee Lingo   154 42 6:04:12 13:43:18 23:40:08 32:10:51
DNF DNF Brad Alsop    16 44 4:26:47 9:28:43
DNF DNF Jonathan Nicholson   123 41 5:01:30 11:57:33
DNF DNF Otavio Bueno   146 44 6:41:53 15:22:46
Male 45 to 49
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 12 Brett Sobieraski    32 47 4:19:20 9:06:33 14:15:48 19:12:06
2 14 Jonathan Savage     5 47 4:03:15 9:22:29 14:37:52 19:35:33
3 20 Tom Drummond    18 47 3:55:21 7:52:04 13:58:57 20:52:18
4 38 Daniel O’Keefe   101 48 4:29:36 10:34:48 16:46:44 23:03:16
5 40 Rob Gryfe    64 47 4:49:28 10:25:46 16:20:22 23:07:03
6 52 Geoffrey Foote    95 46 4:47:51 10:30:54 17:24:36 24:49:34
7 58 Ash Mokhtari   129 47 4:35:44 10:19:12 25:10:42
8 69 Matthew Battiston   139 46 5:09:59 11:36:03 18:34:41 27:02:39
9 78 Chris Clemens    83 47 4:46:33 11:43:58 20:00:13 28:04:11
10 92 Bob Abate    69 48 5:41:21 13:35:34 22:53:07 31:11:14
11 97 Arthur Blain   141 47 5:10:59 11:26:55 22:33:17 31:34:03
12 98 Frank Rudig   125 46 6:22:59 13:44:58 22:52:56 31:39:14
DNF DNF John Henis    50 47 5:25:57 11:22:29 18:57:05
DNF DNF Douglas Beattie   104 45 5:01:45 12:12:37
DNF DNF Soon Wei Wong    88 48 5:48:54 13:42:41
DNF DNF Patrick Morrison    52 48 4:45:48
Male 50 to 54
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 22 David Green    45 50 4:43:34 9:58:10 15:11:02 20:52:23
2 41 Aaron Freedman    77 50 4:22:02 9:43:48 16:28:57 23:10:16
3 48 Brian Klippenstein   103 50 4:42:14 10:42:26 17:06:47 24:16:25
4 54 Rick Mann    56 54 4:56:06 11:00:57 18:44:06 24:59:13
5 59 David Yancey    68 50 4:42:50 10:45:23 17:37:55 25:47:02
6 70 Robert Shannon    99 52 5:20:14 12:10:05 19:54:27 27:10:24
7 87 Jack Voth   118 51 5:11:15 11:14:34 20:11:44 29:22:17
8 103 Scott Olitsky   122 50 6:12:07 13:40:09 22:41:19 31:46:16
DNF DNF Kevin Albert    58 54 4:42:51 10:45:30 17:09:22
DNF DNF Oscar Acevedo   164 50 5:35:00 13:09:29 24:15:46
DNF DNF Frank Powers    94 54 5:50:27 13:01:34
Male 55 to 59
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 32 Mike Smith    43 56 4:25:40 9:48:08 15:49:26 22:22:13
2 53 Joel Royston    22 55 4:33:02 9:57:24 16:27:13 24:50:58
3 61 Steve Colella   121 55 4:58:28 11:04:00 17:50:54 26:10:00
4 72 Paul Kilvington    96 56 5:56:25 12:14:05 19:45:42 27:29:54
5 104 James Manning   149 55 6:19:08 13:58:41 23:27:23 31:53:57
DNF DNF Dana Stetson    65 57 5:42:29 12:24:57
DNF DNF M. Brian Davis   140 59 5:34:51 12:55:16 21:25:59
Male 60 to 64
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 49 Jim Mayo    61 64 4:20:14 9:51:16 16:47:30 24:22:05
2 74 James Austin   112 63 5:27:51 12:12:46 19:36:06 27:50:06
Male 65 to 69
Place Overall Plc Name Bib No Age 25 Miles Time 50 Miles Time 75 Miles Time Total Time
1 80 Jim Schroeder    82 66 5:09:29 11:56:07 20:24:35 28:39:03
DNF DNF William McCarty   127 66 6:44:07 14:58:35 23:33:05
DNF DNF Joseph Malinowski    66 66 7:03:34 15:25:10