December 14 –  YMCA Jingle Bell Run 5K

December 7 –  Rudolph’s Reindeer Dash 5K Run

December 7 –  Rudolph’s Reindeer Dash 5K Teams

November 30 –  Beach 2 Bar 5K Run

November 30 –  Beach 2 Bar 5K Stroller Division

November 28 –  Palm City Turkey Trot 5K Run

November 16 –  Veterans Memorial Bridge 5K Run

November 10 –  Senior Cycling 10K

November 10 –  Senior Cycling 5K

November 9 –  Navy UDT-SEAL 5K Run

November 2 –  Rocky Raccoon 50K Run

November 2 –  Rocky Raccoon 25K Run

November 2 –  Rocky Raccoon 10K Run

November 1 –  Twilight Honor Flight 5K Run

October 27 –  Halloween Half Marathon Run

October 27 –  Halloween Half Marathon Age Group Award Winners

October 26 –  Women In Distress Safewalk 5K Run

October 25 –  Run To Row 5K

October 12 –  Run For The Money 5K Run

October 12 –  Molly’s House Angel Run 10K

October 12 –  Molly’s House Angel Run 5K

October 5 –  Glow and Go Age Group

October 5 –  Glow and Go Fun Run Overall

October 5 –  Sunshine Sprint Age Group

October 5 –  Sunshine Sprint Overall

October 5 –  Sunshine Sprint Team

September 29 –  Halpatiokee 5K Run

September 28 –  Adam’s Rib 5K Run

September 21 –  That Dam Hill 6-Hour Run

September 21 –  That Dam Hill 6-Hr Lap-By-Lap

September 21 –  That Dam Hill 3-Hour Run

September 21 –  That Dam Hill 3-Hr Lap-By-Lap

September 21 –  That Dam Hill 50K Run

September 21 –  That Dam Hill 50K Lap-By-Lap

September 21 –  That Dam Hill Marathon

September 21 –  That Dam Hill Marathon Lap-By-Lap

September 21 –  That Dam Hill 25K Run

September 21 –  That Dam Hill 25K Lap-By-Lap

September 21 – That Dam Hill Half-Marathon

September 21 –  That Dam Hill HM Lap-By-Lap

September 14 –  Dog Days of Summer Dash

September 8 –  American Heroes 24-Hour Run

September 8 –  American Heroes 24-Hour Lap-By-Lap Splits

September 8 –  American Heroes 9-Hour 11-Minute Run

September 8 –  American Heroes 9-Hour Lap-By-Lap Splits

September 8 –  American Heroes Marathon Run

September 8 –  American Heroes Marathon Lap-By-Lap Splits

September 8 –  American Heroes Half-Marathon Run

September 8 –  American Heroes Half-Marathon Lap-By-Lap Splits

September 8 –  American Heroes 9.11-Mile Run

September 8 –  American Heroes 9.11-Mile Lap-By-Lap Splits

September 8 –  American Heroes HMar Switch to 9.11M Run

September 8 –  American Heroes HM Switch to 9.11M Lap-By-Lap Splits

September 8 –  American Heroes 5K Run

September 8 –  American Heroes 5K Run Lap-By-Lap Splits

August 23 – Beach To Beach 5K Run

August 17 –  Hobe Sound ELC Stampede 5K Run

August 4 – Sailfish Splash Kids Triathlon Age 11-12

August 4 –  Sailfish Splash Kids Triathlon Age 9-10

August 4 –  Sailfish Splash Kids Triathlon Age 7-8

August 4 –  Sailfish Splash Kids Triathlon Age 5-6

July 26 –  Downtown Dash 5K Run

July 19 –  South Fork Cross Country 5K Run

June 29 – Aaron Vaughn 5K Swim

June 29 – Aaron Vaughn 1K Swim

June 29 – Aaron Vaughn 200-Yard Swim

May 27 –  22nd annual Run For The Pineapple 5K Run

May 11 –  Save The Tiger 5K Run

May 10 –  St Joseph School Charger 5K Run

April 28 –  LOST 7-Mile Run

April 27 –  FAU CARD Autism Awareness 5K Run

April 14 –  Treasure Coast 15K Run

April 13 –  Brianna Cooper Heavenly Smiles 10K Run

April 13 –  Brianna Cooper Heavenly Smiles 5K Run

March 30 –  TCBA Scholarship 5K Run

March 16 –  Shamrock Shuffle 5K Run

March 9 –  Molly’s House Angel Run 10K

March 9 –  Molly’s House Angel Run 5K

March 2 –  Merrill Lynch Bull Run 5K Run

March 2 –  Merrill Lynch Bull Run 5K Run Team Results

February 9 –  Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K Run

January 19 –  Premier Resolution Run 5K

January 12 –  Colin Myrtetus Memorial 5K Run/Walk