Place Name Age Chip Time Age Group AG Pos
      1 Alice Henley 24 1:37:53.0 1st Female     1
      2 Timothy Lyster 49 1:50:47.5 1st Male     1
      3 Jerry Busbee 40 1:55:46.0 2nd Male     2
      4 Jordan McKnight 36 1:57:39.2 3rd Male     3
      5 Jordan Hester 28 2:06:41.7 M 18-29     1
      6 Robert Murray 53 2:06:57.0 Masters     1
      7 Todd Saunders 32 2:07:38.7 M 30-39     1
      8 Erica Szalagyie-Norgart  0 2:07:39.3 2nd Female     2
      9 Tyler Hawes 26 2:08:57.7 M 18-29     2
     10 Daniel Messinger 48 2:09:20.3 M 40-49     1
     11 Danny Ripka 55 2:09:40.8 M 50-59     1
     12 Steve Balk 59 2:10:13.7 M 50-59     2
     13 Brandon Larue 16 2:12:30.0 M 18-29 3
     14 Amy Cooper 29 2:12:39.5 3rd Female     3
     15 Maria Paredes 39 2:14:32.4 F 30-39     1
     16 Heather Cooper 35 2:18:04.6 F 30-39     2
     17 Andy Wiener 55 2:19:54.4 M 50-59     3
     18 Blake Kammerer 29 2:20:14.3 M 18-29 4
     19 Scott Ersland 52 2:20:37.2 M 50-59     4
     20 Jen McKay 36 2:23:44.8 F 30-39     3
     21 Sara Keasler 28 2:27:57.3 F 18-29     1
     22 Tim Barrett 49 2:28:24.1 M 40-49     2
     23 Sunny Spinosa 32 2:31:31.8 M 30-39     2
     24 Kenny Main 28 2:31:54.5 M 18-29 5
     25 Emma Spinosa 31 2:32:12.3 F 30-39     4
     26 Don Nelson 63 2:34:33.6 M 60-69     1
     27 Erica Henry 33 2:35:14.2 F 30-39     5
     28 Wendy Barhydt 44 2:35:53.1 Masters     1
     29 Susan Kochan 48 2:39:34.9 F 40-49     1
     30 William Lacey 45 2:40:17.7 M 40-49     3
     31 Carly Neal 35 2:41:06.3 F 30-39     6
     32 Julio Garcia 50 2:42:09.1 M 50-59     5
     33 Mitch Norgart  0 2:43:59.7 Unknown     2
     34 Penny Boyle 39 2:44:45.1 F 30-39     8
     35 Anita Lamendola 37 2:44:46.1 F 30-39     7
     36 Trina Penney 38 2:44:46.2 F 30-39    10
     37 Lisa-Marie Lywood 35 2:44:46.2 F 30-39     9
     38 David Henderson 49 2:52:29.3 M 40-49     4
     39 Marilou Vroman 43 2:55:41.1 F 40-49     2
     40 Brittany Burtner 28 2:58:51.1 F 18-29     2
     41 Besnik Zekthi 57 2:59:36.7 M 50-59     6
     42 Marcelo Cardenal 34 3:00:16.2 M 30-39     3
     43 Paul Kvedaras 53 3:05:15.4 M 50-59     7
     44 Cari Lacey 44 3:06:01.8 F 40-49     4
     45 Kimberly Schechter 41 3:06:52.0 F 40-49     5
     46 Beth Berkholtz 50 3:07:05.4 F 50-59     1
     47 Valerie Wright 46 3:07:05.7 F 40-49     3
     48 Danielle Morley 33 3:07:32.1 F 30-39    11
     49 Caldwell Meeks 39 3:07:33.0 M 30-39     4
     50 Matt Amster 39 3:07:48.4 M 30-39     5
     51 Matthew Marks 46 3:08:41.7 M 40-49     5
     52 Ruben Perez-Sanchez 44 3:12:03.6 M 40-49     6
     53 David Mermell 65 3:12:03.9 M 60-69     2
     54 Danielle Girten 43 3:12:42.3 F 40-49     6
     55 Michael Comeau 40 3:13:41.9 M 40-49     7
     56 Kimberly Matlock 31 3:13:43.0 F 30-39    12
     57 Sarah Maschal 35 3:13:59.7 F 30-39    14
     58 Rachel Thieman 38 3:14:02.6 F 30-39    13
     59 Debra White 62 3:14:30.2 F 60-99     1
     60 Tammy Gomes 42 3:19:22.9 F 40-49     7
     61 Mark Murray 52 3:21:44.0 M 50-59     8
     62 Richard Kennedy 64 3:24:00.5 M 60-69     3
     63 Jesse Domian 26 3:30:02.7 M 18-29 6
     64 Esther Domian 38 3:30:03.6 F 30-39    15
     65 Gloria Martinez 32 3:32:25.7 F 30-39    16
     66 Linda O’Brien 56 4:00:39.7 F 50-59     2
     67 Sheila Drexler 56 4:19:25.8 F 50-59     3
     68 Stephen Wolfe 72 4:19:27.2 M 70-99     1
     69 Michael McDaniel 50 4:19:28.5 M 50-59     9
     70 Shelley Norton 32 4:30:10.7 F 30-39    17
     71 Tom Norton 64 4:30:13.9 M 60-69     4