December 15 –   YMCA Jingle Bell Run 5K

December 8 –  Rudolph’s Reindeer Dash 5K Run

December 8 –  Rudolph’s Reindeer Dash 5K Run Team Results

November 24 –  Beach To Bar 5K Run

November 22 –  Palm City Turkey Trot 5K Run

November 17 –  Filthy Fun Run Combined Overall Results All Waves

November 17 –  12:30 PM Wave Results

November 17 –  12 Noon Wave Results

November 17 –  11:30 AM Wave Results

November 17 –  11:00 AM Wave Results

November 17 –  10:30 AM Wave Results

November 17 –  10:00 AM Wave Results

November 17 –  9:30 AM Wave Results

November 17 –  9:00 AM Wave Results

November 17 –  8:30 AM Wave Results

November 11 –  Senior Games 10K Road Cycling Race

November 11 –  Senior Games 5K Road Cycling Race

November 10 –  Navy UDT-SEAL 5K Run

November 10 –  Lance Corporal Justin Wilson 5K Run

November 3 –  Rocky Raccoon 50K Trail Run

November 3 –  Rocky Raccoon 25K Trail Run

November 3 –  Rocky Raccoon 10K Trail Run

October 28 –  Halloween Half Marathon

October 27 –  Women In Distress Safewalk/Run 5K

October 21 –  Halpatiokee 5K Run

October 20 –  Pastor Dan Memorial 5K Run

October 13 –  Molly’s House Angel 10K Run/5K Run/2K Fun Walk

October 6 –  Sunshine Sprint Triathlon Individual Results

October 6 –  Sunshine Sprint Triathlon Team Results

September 22 –  Run To Row 5K Run

September 15 —Hobe Sound Early Learning Center Stampede 5K Run

September 8 –  American Heroes Ultramarathon Run Overall Results

September 8 –  American Heroes Ultramarathon Run Lap-By-Lap Results

September 8 –  American Heroes Marathon Run

September 8 –  American Heroes Half-Marathon Run

September 8 –  American Heroes 9.11-Mile Run

September 8 –  American Heroes 5K Run/Walk

September 1 –  Shriners 5K Run/Walk

August 17 –  Beach To Beach 5K Run

August 5 –  Sailfish Splash Kids’ Triathlon

July 21 –  Hemingway Days 5K Run/Walk

July 21 –  Hemingway Days 5K Run Military Finishers

July 20 –  Downtown Dash 5K Run

June 30 –  Aaron Vaughn Memorial Frogman Swim

June 23 –  Law Games Half-Marathon/Patriot Run Age Group Results

June 23 –  Law Games Half-Marathon Overall Finish Results

June 23 –  Law Games 9.11 Patriot Run Overall Finish Results

June 18 –  Law Games 10K Run Age Group Results

June 18 –  Law Games 10K Run Overall Finish Results

June 16 –  Law Games Triathlon Age Group Results

June 16 –  Law Games Triathlon Overall Finish List

June 15 –  South Fork Cross Country 5K Run

June 8 –  Run 4 The Sea 4-Mile Run

May 28 –  21st annual Run For The Pineapple 5K Run

May 12 –  Spring Into Health 5K Run – Coral Springs High School

May 12 –  Spring Into Health 5K Run Lap-By-Lap Results – Coral Springs HS

April 21 –  LOST 7-Mile Run

April 14 –  Brianna Cooper Heavenly Smiles 5K Run

April 7 –  Croom Fools 16-Mile Run

April 7 –  Croom Fools 50K Run

April 7 –  Croom Fools 50-Mile Run

March 25 –  Gardens Games 5K Run

March 17 –  RamRock 5K Run

March 10 –  Molly’s House Angel 10K Run

March 10 –  Molly’s House Angel 5K Run

March 10 –  Molly’s House Angel 2K Walk

March 3 –  Bull Run 5K Run

March 3 –  Bull Run 5K Run Team Results

March 3 –  Sombrero Beach 15K Challenge 5K Run

March 3 –  Sombrero Beach 15K Challenge 5K Walk

March 3 –  Sombrero Beach 15K Challenge 10K Run

March 3 –  Sombrero Beach 15K Challenge 15K Results Overall

March 3 –  Sombrero Beach 15K Challenge Age Group Results

February 12 –  Treasure Coast 15K Run

February 11 –  Colin Myrtetus Memorial 5K Run/Walk

February 5 –  Big Football Game 10K Run

February 4 –  Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K Run

January 14 –  Run For Education 5K Run