November 26 –  Beach To Bar 5K Run

November 24 –  Palm City Turkey Trot 5K Run

November 19 –  Filthy Fun Run Overall Results

November 13 –  Senior Games Cycling Criterium 5K

November 13 –  Senior Games Cycling Criterium 10K

November 12 –  Class 3A Region 4 Boys Championship Team Results

November 12 –  Class 3A Region 4 Boys Championship Individual Results

November 12 –  Class 3A Region 4 Girls Championship Team Results

November 12 –  Class 3A Region 4 Girls Championship Individual Results

November 5 –  Rocky Raccoon 50K Trail Run

November 5 –  Rocky Raccoon 25K Trail Run

November 5 –  Rocky Raccoon 10K Trail Run

October 30 –  Halloween Half Marathon Run

October 15 –  Mirasol 5K Run

October 8 –  United For Families Stop The Tears 5K/10K Run

October 8 –  United For Families Stop The Tears 5K/10K Run Team Results

October 1 –  Sunshine Sprint Triathlon

September 24 –  Fleet Feet Invitational Boys Varsity Team Results

September 24 –  Fleet Feet Invitational Boys Individual Results Overall

September 24 –  Fleet Feet Invitational Girls Varsity Team Results

September 24 –  Fleet Feet Invitational Girls Individual Results Overall

September 24 –  Fleet Feet Invitational Boys JV Team Results

September 24 –  Fleet Feet Invitational Boys JV Individual Results

September 24 –  Fleet Feet Invitational Girls JV Team Results

September 24 –  Fleet Feet Invitational Girls JV Individual Results

September 24 –  Fleet Feet Invitational Boys Middle School Team Results

September 24 –  Fleet Feet Invitational Middle School Girls Team Results

September 24 –  Fleet Feet Invitational Middle School Combined Individual Results

September 17 –  Run To Row 5K Run/Walk

September 11 –  American Heroes Run Ultramarathon

September 11 –  American Heroes Run Ultramarathon Lap-By-Lap Results

September 11 –  American Heroes Run Marathon

September 11 –  American Heroes Run Marathon Lap-By-Lap Results

September 11 –  American Heroes Run Half-Marathon

September 11 –  American Heroes Run Half-Marathon Lap-By-Lap Results

September 11 –  American Heroes Run 5K

September 11 –  American Heroes Run 5K Lap-By-Lap Results

August 27 –  Hobe Sound Child Care Center Stampede 5K Run

August 19 –  Beach To Beach 5K Run

August 13 –  Treasure Coast High School Kickoff 5K Run

August 6 –  St. Lucie Mets Beat The Heat 5K Run

July 23 –  Hemingway Days 5K Run

July 23 –  Hemingway Days 5K Run Military Finishers

July 15 –  Downtown Dash 5K Run

May 30 –  Run For The Pineapple 5K Run

April 16 –  Dogs & Cats 5K Run

April 16 –  Dog & Cat 1-Mile Fun Walk

April 9 –  Run For The Son 5K Run/Walk

March 26 –  Manatee Center 5K Run/Walk

March 19 –  Bull Run 5K Run

March 19 –  Bull Run 5K Team Results

March 12 –  RamRock 5K Run/Walk

March 5 –  Sombrero Beach 15K Challenge Results

March 5 –  Sombrero Beach 10K Run Results

March 5 –  Sombrero Beach 5K Run Results

March 5 –  Sombrero Beach 5K Walk Results

February 12 –  Run For The Coach 5K

February 5 –  Fleet Feet Run For Your Heart 5K Run

January 23 –  Key West Half Marathon

January 23 –  Key West Half Marathon Military Finishers

January 23 –  Key West 5K Run/Walk

January 22 –  Columbus High School 5K Run/Walk

January 15 –  Dyer Consequences 5K Trail Run

January 15 –  Dyer Consequences 10K Trail Run

January 15 –  Dyer Consequences CycloCross Race #1

January 15 –  Dyer Consequences CycloCross Race #1 Lap-By-Lap Splits

January 15 –  Dyer Consequences CycloCross Race #2

January 15 –  Dyer Consequences CycloCross Race #2 Lap-By-Lap Splits

January 15 –  Dyer Consequences CycloCross Race #3

January 15 –  Dyer Consequences CycloCross Race #3 Lap-By-Lap Splits

January 15 –  Dyer Consequences CycloCross Race #4

January 15 –  Dyer Consequences CycloCross Race #4 Lap-By-Lap Splits